Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jackey Zheng 4.95 United States Brooklyn 2019
2 Tijmen van der Ree 4.98 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.00 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
4 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.11 United States Washington Championship 2020
5 Thibaud Ou 5.17 France Chelles Open 2019
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.20 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
7 Eva Kato 5.26 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
8 Michał Krasowski 5.30 Poland LLS V Final 2019
9 Aiden Bartlett 5.37 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
10 Samuel Fang 5.42 United States Brooklyn 2019
11 Daniel Karnaukh 5.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
12 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 5.50 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
13 Ethan Erez 5.55 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
14 Christopher Chi 5.58 United States WCA World Championship 2019
15 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.62 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
16 Charlie Stark 5.73 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
17 Calvin Nielson 5.75 United States Back to School Idaho 2019
18 Helmer Ewert 5.77 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
19 Max Siauw 5.82 United States Washington Championship 2020
20 Ian Southa 5.86 United States Cubetcha 2019
21 Jode Brewster 5.87 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
21 Rowe Hessler 5.87 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
21 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.87 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
24 Nathan Dwyer 5.88 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
25 Elian Beguec 5.94 France Sens Open 2019
26 Alvar Nylén 5.97 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
27 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.07 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
28 Sameer Aggarwal 6.08 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
29 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.10 Japan Japan Championship 2019
30 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.13 China Linfen Open 2019
31 David Epstein 6.18 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
32 Tommy Szeliga 6.28 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
33 Timothy Kong Wing Sum (江永琛) 6.29 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
34 Tommy Cherry 6.32 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
34 Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 6.32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
36 Lucas Déglise 6.33 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
37 Sean Moran 6.38 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
38 Luigi Soriano 6.44 United States Pennsylvania 2018
39 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.49 China WCA World Championship 2019
40 Nolan Yiu 6.50 United States Mudd Winter 2020
41 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 6.52 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
42 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 6.56 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
42 Patrick Ponce 6.56 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
44 Diego Brizuela Crespo 6.58 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
45 William Jensen 6.60 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
45 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.60 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
47 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 6.61 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
48 Ryan Pilat 6.63 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
49 Brandon Lin 6.65 United States Boston University Winter 2019
50 Zhibo Xuan (禤志博) 6.67 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
51 Tommy Kiprillis 6.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
52 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 6.69 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
52 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.69 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
54 Clément Cherblanc 6.70 France Warm Up Sydney 2019
55 Sophie Chan 6.71 United States Sens Open 2019
56 Calix Tang 6.72 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
56 Jason Lee 6.72 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
58 Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 6.73 Japan Ayase 2020
58 Vincent Chen 6.73 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
60 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.74 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
61 Carter Kucala 6.75 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
61 Junseop Kim (김준섭) 6.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
63 George Scholey 6.78 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
64 Christopher Yen 6.79 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
65 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.82 United States UBC Open 2020
66 Andy Gong 6.86 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
66 Hector David Martinez Argaez 6.86 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
66 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.86 Malaysia Jakarta Cubing 2018
69 Linus Laurén 6.87 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
70 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.89 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
71 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 6.92 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
71 Zachary Ochs 6.92 United States Rocky Top 2019
73 Noah Swor 6.93 United States Jacksonville 2019
74 Bingliang Li (李炳良) 6.96 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
74 Mateusz Szulik 6.96 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
76 Jack Pfeifer 6.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
77 Daniel Wallin 7.01 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
78 Vincent Chan 7.02 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
79 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.07 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
80 Kevin Gerhardt 7.09 Germany Hessen Open 2018
81 Ben Yu 7.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
81 Nicolas Harper 7.12 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
83 Alessandro Ricci 7.19 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
83 Marcus Siu 7.19 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
85 Fabio Schwandt 7.23 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
85 Michał Halczuk 7.23 Poland LLS V Final 2019
85 Stanley Chapel 7.23 United States Canadian Championship 2019
88 Felipe Cardim 7.24 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
88 Ishaan Lal 7.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
88 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 7.24 Japan Kansai Open 2019
91 Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.25 Denmark Danish Open 2018
91 Tucker Chamberlain 7.25 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
93 Ivan Vanek 7.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
94 Alejandro Nicolay 7.27 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
94 Aral Askarov 7.27 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
94 Katie Hull 7.27 United States Southeast Championship 2019
97 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.31 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
97 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 7.31 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
99 Shaun Mack 7.36 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
99 Will Gurnett 7.36 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
101 Andrea Santambrogio 7.41 Italy Legnano Open 2013
102 Laura Mellier 7.44 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
103 RJ Gohn 7.45 United States Southern Championship 2019
104 Dominic Lumsden 7.46 United Kingdom Swiss Nationals 2019
104 Ian Yeh 7.46 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
104 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 7.46 China Shenzhen Open 2019
107 Jayden McNeill 7.47 Australia World Championship 2017
107 Moritz Lotz 7.47 Germany German Nationals 2019
109 Ty Marshall 7.51 United States Western Championship 2018
110 Karam Al-Robaie 7.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
111 Harry Savage 7.53 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
112 Lorenzo Layug 7.54 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
113 Alaik Bhatia 7.56 India Indian Nationals 2018
113 Javier López Fernández 7.56 Spain WCA Euro 2018
115 Zhoupeng Yang (杨周澎) 7.57 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
116 Luke Garrett 7.58 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
117 Max Wang 7.59 Canada Pickering 2017
117 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 7.59 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
119 Fernando Lomazzi 7.61 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
120 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 7.62 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
120 Jakub Hamkało 7.62 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
122 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 7.63 Taiwan All is Well 2017
123 Michael Young 7.64 United States Mudd Fall 2019
124 Henri Gerber 7.65 Germany German Nationals 2019
125 Charles Jerome 7.66 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
126 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 7.69 Chile Swedish Championship 2019
126 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 7.69 China Hefei Summer 2019
128 Antonie Paterakis 7.72 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
129 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 7.76 Chile MLO 2018
130 Felipe Medel 7.79 Chile DEC Open 2017
130 Flavio Rimi 7.79 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
132 Malte Ihlefeld 7.81 Germany German Nationals 2019
133 Anshu Chennuru 7.82 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
133 Park Ji Won (박지원) 7.82 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
133 Paul Becsi 7.82 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
133 Timothy Castle 7.82 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
133 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 7.82 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
138 Tyler Robinson 7.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
139 Peter Grassard 7.88 France French Championship 2019
139 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.88 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
141 Tristan Chua Yong 7.92 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
142 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 7.95 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
143 Enzo Mattos 7.96 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
143 Lucas O'Connell 7.96 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
145 Brian Johnson 7.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
145 Livia Kleiner 7.97 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
147 Alwin Rölz 7.98 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
148 Brandon Pierel 7.99 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
148 Paul Luciw 7.99 France Sens Open 2019
150 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 8.02 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
150 Lakshay Modi 8.02 India Delhi Open 2017
152 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 8.05 Hong Kong Koalafication Melbourne 2019
153 Khuslen Gan-Ochir 8.06 Mongolia Darkhan Cube Day 2019
154 Chuan He (何川) 8.08 China Wuxi Winter 2019
155 Cale Schoon 8.10 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
155 Raúl Low Beattie 8.10 Chile Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
157 Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 8.12 China Hangzhou Open 2018
157 Tristan Jansen 8.12 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
159 Sebastian Werb 8.13 Germany World Championship 2017
160 Emanuel Rheinert 8.15 Germany German Nationals 2018
160 Marco Rota 8.15 Italy Italian Open 2018
162 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 8.16 Chile DEC Open 2017
163 Tyler Howlett 8.18 United States SacCubing IX 2020
164 Burak Erdil Biçer 8.19 Turkey Erciyes Weekend 2018
164 Ethan Stevens 8.19 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
164 Sergey Chirin 8.19 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
167 Cory Yurkovic 8.21 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
168 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 8.24 China China Championship 2018
168 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 8.24 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
170 Alexei Sinyavin 8.25 United States Princeton Winter 2019
170 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 8.25 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
172 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 8.26 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
173 Martin Fronescu 8.28 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
174 Sean Skinner 8.29 United States Peach State 2019
175 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.30 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
175 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 8.30 China China Championship 2019
177 Rick Hamburger 8.32 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
178 Levi Gibson 8.36 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
179 Nicholas Daneshvari 8.37 United States SacCubing III 2018
179 Simone Canova 8.37 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
181 Muhammad Hafizuddin Akhtar Bin Mohd Zainal Abidin 8.38 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
181 Sean Hartman 8.38 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
183 Anthony Lafourcade 8.40 France French Championship 2019
184 Cong Wen (文聪) 8.41 China Hangzhou Open 2019
185 Joshua Broderick Phillips 8.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
186 Blake Thompson 8.43 United States Northeast Championship 2018
186 Boris Lont 8.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
186 Robert Yau 8.43 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
189 Jose Carlos García Vélez 8.46 Colombia Tadeo 2017
189 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 8.46 China China Championship 2017
191 Ray Bai 8.47 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
191 Robbie Villarica 8.47 Philippines PSC Open 2018
193 Zheming Li (李哲铭) 8.48 China Jieyang Winter 2019
194 DongSu Park (박동수) 8.49 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
194 Philippe Virouleau 8.49 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
196 Justin Gou 8.51 United States Pennsylvania 2018
197 James Quinn 8.52 United States Boston University Winter 2019
198 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 8.54 China Huizhou Open 2018
199 Matthew Lee 8.55 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
200 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 8.57 China Shenzhen Open 2019
201 Alexey Zharikov 8.58 Russia MPEI Open 2016
201 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 8.58 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
201 Zachary Clark 8.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
204 Evan Kuske 8.59 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
205 Thomas Valles 8.60 United States Western Championship 2019
206 Ethan Rusnak 8.61 Canada Puget Sound Fall 2018
206 Paris Dorn 8.61 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
208 Aedan Bryant 8.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
208 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 8.63 China Guangdong Open 2014
210 Aidan McKenzie 8.64 United States Burke Mountain Cubing 2019
210 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 8.64 Chile LGA Open 2018
212 Łukasz Stępień 8.65 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
213 Krish Shah-Nathwani 8.66 United States Brooklyn 2019
213 Marcus Moberg 8.66 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
213 Sam Nave 8.66 United States Dixon Winter 2016
216 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 8.67 Taiwan Maru X 2018
216 Ng Jian Je (方健泽) 8.67 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
216 Po-Hsien Ou (歐柏賢) 8.67 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
219 An Li (李安) 8.68 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
219 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 8.68 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
221 Hangwei Yu (禹航伟) 8.70 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
222 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 8.71 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
222 Naglis Peciulis 8.71 Lithuania UK Championship 2019
222 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 8.71 China Beijing Winter 2018
225 Dwyane Ramos 8.72 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
225 Jan Bentlage 8.72 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
225 Neil Johnson 8.72 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
225 Roy Lee 8.72 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
229 Conlan Trace 8.73 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
229 Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs 8.73 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019
231 Anant Pingle 8.74 India Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
231 Ang Chin Zhen (洪靖程) 8.74 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
233 Daniel Tidsey 8.75 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
233 Nejc Ian Čurman 8.75 Slovenia Croatian Open 2018
235 Berkay Yilmaz 8.76 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
236 Noah Joiner 8.77 United States Terminus 2019
236 Wilhelm Kilders 8.77 Germany World Championship 2017
238 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 8.78 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019
239 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 8.79 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
239 Corey Sakowski 8.79 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
241 Manuel Prieto de Antón 8.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
241 Pablo Illanes Cruz 8.80 Chile MLO 2018
243 Xiang Meng (孟响) 8.81 China China Championship 2019
244 Bautista Bonazzola 8.82 Argentina Sanlo 2017
244 Jason White 8.82 United States Washington Championship 2020
244 Leo Min-Bedford 8.82 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
244 Maxim Ilin 8.82 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
248 Alessio Giuliano 8.83 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
248 Yan Yu (于晏) 8.83 China Zhuhai Open 2017
248 Zeke Mackay 8.83 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
251 Jinseo Hong 8.84 Republic of Korea Princeton Winter 2020
251 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 8.84 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
253 Andrey Che 8.85 Russia MPEI Open 2017
253 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.85 United States Meadowlands 2019
255 Titus Sutterfield 8.87 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
256 Hassen Kallala 8.88 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2018
256 Joel Cetra 8.88 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
256 Tim Xie 8.88 New Zealand Otago October 2019
259 Gabriel Lincon Souza 8.89 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
260 Jonathan Charlesworth 8.90 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
261 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 8.91 Japan Kansai Fall 2017
262 Matthew Shore 8.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
262 Oliver Fritz 8.92 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
264 Dominic Cater 8.94 United States Kent Fall 2019
265 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 8.95 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
266 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 8.96 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
267 Waldemar Sundin 8.98 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
268 Feliks Zemdegs 8.99 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
268 Gang Yong-Jin 8.99 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
270 Grzegorz Szumigaj 9.01 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
270 Noé Bourdon 9.01 France Sens Open 2018
272 Jared Stinson 9.02 United States Peach State 2019
273 Lucas Dusil 9.05 Czech Republic Budapest Open 2019
274 Mikołaj Tyra 9.07 Poland PST Łuków 2019
275 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 9.08 China China Championship 2017
276 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 9.09 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
277 Athul Vikas 9.10 United States Lowcountry Cubing 2018
277 Eric Omar Contreras Juarez 9.10 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
277 Simon Kellum 9.10 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
277 Tim Gajewi 9.10 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
277 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 9.10 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
282 Adam Moughnie 9.13 Canada Philippine Championship 2019
283 Toni Beljo 9.14 Croatia SSL Final Stockholm 2019
283 Walker Welch 9.14 United States Indiana 2016
285 Simon Crawford 9.15 United Kingdom UK Championship 2013
286 Jakub Drobný 9.16 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
287 Bruno Alonso Villacorta Montoya 9.17 Peru GeekStore Speedsolving 2019
287 Dylan Barton Bagley 9.17 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
289 Lucas Wesche 9.19 Germany Hessen Open 2018
290 Francisco Rosales 9.21 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
290 Magdalena Pabisz 9.21 Poland Polish Championship 2019
292 Helbert Cabana Cáceres 9.22 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
293 Kerry Creech 9.23 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
294 Ciarán Beahan 9.24 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
294 Darby Lee 9.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
294 Pessi Ansaranta 9.24 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
297 Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 9.27 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
297 Nathan Azaria 9.27 Indonesia Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
297 Stepan Makarenko 9.27 Russia Kursk Open 2019
300 Yuji Yoshida 9.28 Philippines PSC Open 2018
301 Jack Stewart 9.30 United States Mudd Fall 2019
302 Gil Kochbeck 9.31 Germany German Nationals 2019
302 Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría 9.31 Chile UA Open 2018
304 Tymon Kolasiński 9.32 Poland Polish Open 2018
305 Dylan Baumbach 9.33 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
305 Edward Xie 9.33 United States Western Championship 2019
307 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 9.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
307 Lorenzo Mauro 9.34 Italy WCA Euro 2018
309 Evan Liu 9.36 United States London Open 2017
309 Joonas Silvennoinen 9.36 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
311 Federico Da Fonseca 9.37 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
311 Jose Daniel Solano Rodríguez 9.37 Costa Rica Nacionales Guatemala 2018
311 Kyle Polage 9.37 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
314 Szabolcs Szántai 9.38 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
315 Edward Vakula 9.41 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
315 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 9.41 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
315 Travis Burkett 9.41 United States Idaho Megacomp 2019
318 Ilya Nazarov 9.43 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
318 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 9.43 Singapore Medan April Fools Open 2018
320 CJ York 9.44 United States Southern Championship 2018
321 Tong Liu (刘童) 9.45 China XPU Open 2017
322 Andrew McCormick 9.46 United States Indiana 2019
323 Tyler LaChance 9.49 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
324 Noel Kim 9.50 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2019
324 Will Callan 9.50 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
326 Dagne Poveda 9.51 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
326 Hassan Khanani 9.51 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
328 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 9.52 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
329 Michael Nielsen 9.53 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
330 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 9.54 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
330 Stephen Waller 9.54 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
332 Vitaliy Takanov 9.55 Russia Ural Winter 2020
333 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 9.56 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
333 Hudson Moore 9.56 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
335 Benjamin Christie 9.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
335 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 9.57 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
335 Reto Bubendorf 9.57 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
335 Seth Talbot 9.57 United States Florida 2019
335 Tian Chen (陈天) 9.57 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
340 Braden Richards 9.58 United States Flag City Fall 2018
340 Caleb Clark 9.58 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
340 Łukasz Dubicki 9.58 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
340 Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин) 9.58 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
344 Ian Vaugier Aguilar 9.60 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
345 Lee Stanton-Barnett 9.61 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
346 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 9.62 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
346 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 9.62 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
346 Joshua Hounslow 9.62 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
346 Silas Emerian 9.62 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
350 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 9.63 Taiwan CK Cubing Party 2018
351 Alexander Cohen 9.64 United States Sharon Summer 2017
351 Ryan Yasinko 9.64 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
353 Mingliang Shi (施明亮) 9.65 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
354 Andy Denney 9.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
354 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 9.66 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
354 Seamus Twyman 9.66 Canada Canada's Wild West 2019
357 Alexander Botz 9.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
357 Zhinan Jiang (江志楠) 9.68 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
359 Aryan Kejriwal 9.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
360 Arnav Arora 9.71 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
360 Yusuf Ragab 9.71 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
362 Jamil Mkelle 9.73 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
362 Jules Desjardin 9.73 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
362 Ruben Lau Zhao Bin 9.73 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2017
365 Ustsin Vashchanka 9.74 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
366 Antoine Cantin 9.75 Canada US Nationals 2016
367 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 9.76 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary 2017
368 Andrea Moscatello 9.77 Italy Big CubingItaly 2016
369 Kajetan Opach 9.80 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
370 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 9.82 China Chengdu Open 2018
371 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 9.83 China China Championship 2019
372 Connor Yungbluth 9.84 United States Rocky Top 2018
372 Fred Quong 9.84 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
374 Kevin Min 9.86 Republic of Korea Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
375 Alex Maass 9.87 United States Clifton Winter 2017
375 Jan Zych 9.87 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
377 Yerkin Assylbek 9.89 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
378 Dawid Wójcik 9.90 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
378 Vicente Astroza 9.90 Chile UA Open 2018
380 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 9.91 Pakistan Norrkubing 2019
381 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
382 Antoine Piau 9.94 France Savoie Open 2020
383 Andrew Rizo 9.95 United States WCA World Championship 2019
383 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 9.95 China Wuxi Winter 2019
383 Elvin Thorsen 9.95 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
386 Israel Parada 9.96 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
386 Michael Kaiser 9.96 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
386 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 9.96 China Forest City Open 2017
389 Agustín Bernasconi 9.97 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
389 Milo Black 9.97 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
391 Daniel Escobar 9.98 Guatemala BBO 2018
392 Justin He 9.99 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
393 Artur Miralles Hernàndez 10.00 Spain Andorra 2019
393 Brad Hoffman 10.00 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
393 Daniel Goodman 10.00 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
393 Hunor Bózsing 10.00 Hungary Slovakian Summer 2018
397 Brayden Wroten 10.01 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
397 Matteo Dummar 10.01 Italy BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
399 Guus de Wit 10.02 Netherlands Italian Championship 2016
400 Yan Jin (金岩) 10.03 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
401 Leo Annett 10.04 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
402 Eli Jay 10.05 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
403 Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña 10.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
404 Chun-Ho Chen (陳淳和) 10.07 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
404 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 10.07 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
404 John O'Connell 10.07 Ireland Guildford Open 2017
404 Oliver Castledine 10.07 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
408 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 10.08 Bolivia Unifranz El Alto 2019
409 Ziyuan Lin (林子源) 10.09 China Beijing Open 2015
410 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 10.10 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
410 Justin Choi 10.10 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
410 Matic Omulec 10.10 Slovenia World Championship 2017
413 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 10.11 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
414 Kun Zhu (朱锟) 10.12 China Shenzhen Open 2018
415 William Klauer 10.13 United States RVAutumn 2018
415 Zihan Wang (王子涵) 10.13 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
417 Delbert John Salandanan 10.14 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
417 Eshan Arora 10.14 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
417 Ng Jun Jie 10.14 Singapore Tangkak Perkasa 2018
417 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 10.14 China Asian Championship 2016
421 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 10.16 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
421 Will Belote 10.16 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
423 Wesley Weishen Yu 10.18 United States Singapore Special 2017
424 Dylan Chan 10.19 United States Empire State Fall 2019
424 Shivam Bansal 10.19 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
426 Witold Sołtysik 10.20 Poland Polish Championship 2019
427 Carson Widjaja 10.21 United States Empire State Fall 2019
428 Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) 10.23 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
429 Alex Burns 10.24 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
429 Pranav Veera 10.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
429 Santeri Laine 10.24 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
432 Francisco Lucas Sousa Vitório 10.25 Brazil Maranhão 2017
432 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 10.25 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
432 Robert Shindelar 10.25 United States Classic City Summer 2017
432 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 10.25 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
436 Tripp Cox 10.27 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
437 Zhi-Bo Lien (連致博) 10.28 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
438 Tobias Peter 10.29 Switzerland Montenegro Open 2019
439 Andrew Nelson 10.31 United States Caltech Spring 2014
439 Elias Mamani Tumiri 10.31 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing La Paz 2019
439 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 10.31 Japan UT Open 2011
439 Mattheo de Wit 10.31 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
443 John Brechon 10.33 United States Dixon Winter 2016
443 Patrick Fischer 10.33 United States Spring Forward 2018
445 Chris Mills 10.35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
445 John Vabo Booth 10.35 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
445 Roger Lightbody III 10.35 United States QQQ 2018
448 Isaac Langer 10.36 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
448 Lim Chun Yik 10.36 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
450 Dylan Cossin 10.37 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
450 Jared Balassaitis 10.37 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
450 Nicholas Patterson 10.37 Canada Pickering 2017
453 Aaron Ariff 10.38 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
453 Hill Pong Yong Feng 10.38 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
455 Mitchell Hum 10.39 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
455 Virgile Perrot 10.39 France Savoie Open 2020
457 Teh Zhe Wen (郑哲文) 10.40 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
458 Alexey Kislovskiy 10.41 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
458 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 10.41 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
460 Bertie Longden 10.42 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
461 Rubén López de Juan 10.44 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
462 Aneurin Hunt 10.45 New Zealand Warm Up Canberra 2019
463 Ethan Dennis 10.46 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
463 Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) 10.46 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
465 Marco Syfrig 10.50 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
465 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 10.50 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
467 James Molloy 10.51 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
467 Juho Arjanne 10.51 Finland Tietomaa Open 2018
469 Julián García Sánchez 10.54 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
469 Sebastian Amador 10.54 United States Northeast Championship 2019
471 Jack Manzo 10.55 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
471 Javiera Canelo Chacana 10.55 Chile Colegio Arabe Open 2018
473 Armando Enciso Mas 10.57 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
473 Jaden Lim 10.57 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
475 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 10.58 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
476 Will Newhoff 10.60 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
477 JP Bulman 10.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
478 Alex Stern 10.63 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
478 Artyom Martirosov 10.63 Russia HSE Open 2018
480 Jacob Posner 10.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
481 Matthew Siegel 10.65 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
482 Cheng Chen (陈成) 10.66 China Jinhua Open 2016
482 Kristopher De Asis 10.66 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
482 Kunaal Parekh 10.66 India Shaastra Cube Open 2018
482 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 10.66 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
486 Alan Adrián De Santos Martínez 10.67 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
487 Arush Singh 10.68 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
488 AJ Kamal 10.69 United States WCA World Championship 2019
489 Ritwik Patnaik 10.70 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
490 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 10.73 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
490 Nathaniel Khalinsky 10.73 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
492 Lucas Etter 10.74 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
492 Stephen Bohner 10.74 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
494 Benjamin Grzesiak 10.75 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
494 Bill Hammill 10.75 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
494 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 10.75 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
494 Wenxin Huang (黄文信) 10.75 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
498 Bryce Rohloff 10.76 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
498 Chris Choi 10.76 United States Meadowlands 2018
498 David Rojas Herrera 10.76 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
498 Graham Siggins 10.76 United States Mudd Winter 2020
502 Jacob Grahame 10.77 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
503 Joey Stahl 10.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
503 Sora Sato 10.79 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2019
505 Keaton Ellis 10.80 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
505 Reagan Li 10.80 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
507 Mauro Moises López 10.81 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
507 Sebastian Alanen 10.81 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
509 Brigham Dent 10.82 United States AZCubing Winter 2017
509 Marcos Masini 10.82 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
511 Jolo Endona 10.83 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
511 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 10.83 Malaysia Downtown Vancouver Spring 2019
513 Lacey Dilworth 10.84 United States SacCubing IX 2020
514 Aamir Saifee 10.85 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
514 Owen Chester 10.85 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
514 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 10.85 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
517 Alex Niedland 10.86 United States Princeton Winter 2020
517 Mikhail Ivashechkin 10.86 Russia Siberia Open 2020
519 Luke Tycksen 10.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
519 Rahul Kulkarni 10.87 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
519 Samit Uttarkar 10.87 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
522 Alexander Bashutkin 10.88 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
522 Mikołaj Salamon 10.88 Poland PST Łuków 2019
522 Xiaoyu Chen (陈校雨) 10.88 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
525 Moez Boussarsar 10.89 Tunisia Chachya Open Rotary Edition 2018
526 Mats Valk 10.90 Netherlands Warm Up Sydney 2019
527 Jacob Ambrose 10.91 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
527 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 10.91 China China Championship 2019
529 Ethan Lai 10.92 United States Mudd Fall 2019
530 Ayaz Minnegaleev 10.93 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
530 Benjamin Wei 10.93 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
530 Urho Kinnunen 10.93 Finland Pönde Open 2019
533 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 10.94 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
533 Pablo Ferrando Brunet 10.94 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
533 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 10.94 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
533 Wojciech Knott 10.94 Poland Polish Championship 2018
537 Kyeongmin Choi 10.95 Republic of Korea Mudd Fall 2019
537 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 10.95 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
539 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 10.97 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
539 Julen Simón Iriarte 10.97 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
541 Callum Hales-Jepp 10.98 United Kingdom CubingUSA Nationals 2018
542 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 10.99 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
542 Brady Metherall 10.99 Canada US Nationals 2015
544 Griffin Parsons 11.00 United States North Liberty 2019
545 Kenneth Pérez Arias 11.01 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
546 Astrid Lacotte 11.02 France Barby Cube 2019
546 Eddy Deturche 11.02 France France 2016
546 Gooi Ying Chyi 11.02 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
546 Josue Leiva 11.02 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
550 Michael Alexander 11.03 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
550 Nicolas Gertner 11.03 France Barby Cube 2019
550 Pedro Escudero 11.03 Uruguay Montevideo Open 2018
550 Rami Sbahi 11.03 United States World Championship 2017
554 Noah Wilde 11.04 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
555 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 11.05 Japan Kansai Summer 2017
556 Bence Barát 11.06 Hungary Croatian Open 2017
556 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 11.06 China Chengdu Winter 2019
556 Kari Hyttinen 11.06 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
556 Sukant Koul 11.06 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
556 Vilius Čirgelis 11.06 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019
561 Alejandro Soriano 11.07 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
561 Henry Savich 11.07 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
563 Artem Yashkov 11.08 Russia MPEI Open 2016
563 Eli Parker 11.08 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
565 Brandon Alejandro Carpio Garita 11.09 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
565 Iñigo Mallo Lizaso 11.09 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
565 Mikus Lembergs 11.09 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
568 Galih Arya Santosa 11.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
568 Nikhil Soares 11.10 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
568 Walter Duff 11.10 Canada Pickering 2017
568 Yap Jia Yang 11.10 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
572 Daan Baartmans 11.11 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
573 Alaric Pouchain 11.13 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
573 Dmitry Aniskin 11.13 Russia MPEI Open 2016
573 Lucinda Zhou 11.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
573 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 11.13 China China Championship 2017
577 Ben Whitmore 11.14 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
577 Canzheng Cao (曹参政) 11.14 China Xi'an New Year 2020
577 Ignatiy Alkaev 11.14 Russia MPEI Open 2019
577 Pietro Mazza 11.14 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
581 Dániel Székely 11.15 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
581 Dene Beardsley 11.15 New Zealand Melbourne Summer 2011
581 Ryan Wu 11.15 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
581 Samuel Knoll 11.15 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
585 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 11.16 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
586 Dương Hữu Khang 11.17 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
587 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 11.18 Brazil Poções 2019
587 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 11.18 Chile MLO 2018
587 Harsh Vinayak 11.18 India Indian Nationals 2019
587 Justin Thomas 11.18 United States Southwest 2013
591 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 11.19 Russia Siberia Open 2020
591 Nick Schoelkopf 11.19 United States New York City Fall 2018
591 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 11.19 China Guangzhou SYSU Open 2015
591 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 11.19 China HUST Open 2018
595 Clément Burgevin 11.20 France Chelles Open 2020
595 Eric Waldbillig 11.20 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
595 Yu-Chia Sung (宋祐嘉) 11.20 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
598 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 11.21 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
598 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 11.21 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
600 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 11.22 China Hangzhou Open 2018
600 William Palmer 11.22 New Zealand Palmerston North 2018
602 Benjamin Tibbetts 11.23 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
602 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 11.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
604 Aoqiu Liu (刘澳秋) 11.25 China Huizhou Open 2018
605 Andres Roberto Amaya 11.26 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
605 Lim Hung (林弘) 11.26 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
607 Lucas Foo Chuan Bin 11.27 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
607 Sanchit Ashish 11.27 India MathSoc Open 2019
607 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 11.27 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
610 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 11.29 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
611 Damiano Di Paola 11.30 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
611 Giovanny Coronado 11.30 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
611 Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный) 11.30 Russia Ural Winter 2020
611 Leo Lindqvist 11.30 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
611 Roy Yue 11.30 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
616 Dexter Estolonio 11.31 Philippines Yokohama 2017
616 Yauheni Zviazdou 11.31 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
618 Franklin Ronquillo 11.32 Venezuela Mango Rubiks 2016
618 Will Russo 11.32 United States Empire State Fall 2019
620 Mason Langenderfer 11.33 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
620 Priyanshu Kumar 11.33 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
620 Tom Wilkinson 11.33 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
623 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 11.36 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
624 Bogdan Briciu 11.37 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
625 David Novák 11.38 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
625 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 11.38 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
627 Max Walaszek 11.39 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
628 Johan Thuvesen 11.40 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
628 Takao Hashimoto (橋本貴夫) 11.40 Japan Caltech Winter 2011
628 Vojtěch Kundera 11.40 Czech Republic Austrian Open 2019
628 William Baker 11.40 United States RVAutumn 2018
632 Nick Nijssen 11.41 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018
633 Brayden Gordley 11.42 United States Bekubes Gold 2019
633 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 11.42 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
633 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11.42 China Hefei Open 2017
636 Yee Wen Foo 11.43 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
637 César Abraham Briones Arreola 11.44 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
637 Dana Yi 11.44 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
637 Owen Brooks 11.44 United States Babylon Winter 2020
637 Pierre Bouvier 11.44 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
641 Alexander Wagner 11.45 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
641 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 11.45 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
643 Syafiq Aizat Bin Shaiful Amri 11.46 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
644 Eduard Chichyan 11.47 Armenia Volga Cubing 2019
645 Mathieu Preston 11.48 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
646 Karol Zakrzewski 11.49 Poland Polish Championship 2019
646 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 11.49 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
648 Alex Thielemier 11.50 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
648 Charlie Harrison 11.50 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
648 Serhii Bocharov (Сергій Бочаров) 11.50 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
651 Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов) 11.52 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
651 Szymon Brzana 11.52 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
651 Tobias Droste 11.52 Germany Hessen Open 2016
654 Alex Truitt 11.53 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
654 Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) 11.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
654 Isabella Corona 11.53 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
657 Jonathan Esparaz 11.54 Canada MCC Gamma 2016
657 Parker Trager 11.54 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
659 Berithen Chung 11.55 United States Rockville Winter 2017
659 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 11.55 Colombia RubiKaribe 2017
659 Mikey Whelan 11.55 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
662 Benjamin Warry 11.57 Australia Warm Up Canberra 2019
662 Mattias Uvesten 11.57 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
664 Oleg Martynov 11.58 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
664 Riley Norrid 11.58 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
664 Vladimir Korovin 11.58 Russia MPEI Open 2016
667 Brennen Lin 11.59 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
667 Riley Dexter 11.59 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
669 Dan Tran 11.60 United States Western Championship 2019
669 Mitchell Lane 11.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
669 Sebastian Chu 11.60 United States Peach State 2019
672 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 11.61 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
672 Tomas Kristiansson 11.61 Sweden Danish Open 2012
674 David Woner 11.63 United States Heartland Champs 2018
675 Brandon Harnish 11.64 United States Western Championship 2019
675 Cameron Jones 11.64 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
675 Connor Brandt 11.64 United States Glass City 2017
678 Jason Ostdiek 11.65 United States SacCubing IX 2020
678 Kynan Yan 11.65 Australia Singapore Championship 2019
678 Lev Aronov 11.65 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
678 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 11.65 China Beijing Summer 2018
682 Luke Jankowiak 11.66 Canada Washington Championship 2020
682 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 11.66 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
684 Gaëtan Fragnière 11.67 Switzerland WCA Euro 2018
685 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 11.68 Guatemala San Lucas 2018
685 Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏) 11.68 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
685 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 11.68 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
685 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 11.68 China China Championship 2017
685 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 11.68 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
685 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 11.68 China AHAU Open 2019
691 Daniel Sheppard 11.71 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
691 Gair Alejandro Argüello Hernández 11.71 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
691 Saveliy Surikov 11.71 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
694 Giovanni Bezzetto 11.72 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
694 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 11.72 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
696 Bryan Gan Tze Yang 11.73 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
697 Marco Giraud 11.74 France Barby Cube 2019
698 Joseph Ong 11.76 United States Cubetcha 2019
698 Przemysław Kruczek 11.76 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
700 Yannic Waser 11.77 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
701 Hargun Singh Tikku 11.78 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
701 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 11.78 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
703 James Gutiérrez 11.79 Bolivia Santa Cruz 2017
703 Ryan Eckersley 11.79 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
703 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 11.79 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
706 Ben Stokes 11.81 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
706 Dávid Balog 11.81 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
708 Amelie Dieterich 11.85 Germany Hessen Open 2018
708 James Ellis Nale V 11.85 United States Washington Championship 2020
710 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 11.86 Japan Ayase 2020
710 Bence Kovács 11.86 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
710 Callum O'Riley 11.86 Canada UBC Open 2020
710 Maxim Meshcheryakov 11.86 Russia MPEI Open 2016
714 Felipe Dutra Lisboa 11.87 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
714 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 11.87 China Shandong Open 2019
716 Alexander Ben Ludewig 11.88 Germany Munich Open 2018
716 Danila Ryabinin 11.88 Russia MPEI Open 2019
716 Efrem Blitz 11.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
716 Maarten Smit 11.88 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
716 Nathan Graves 11.88 United States STEM Educ8 2018
716 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 11.88 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
722 Christian Rodríguez 11.89 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
723 Ivan Kulikov (Иван Куликов) 11.91 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
723 Leandro Abarca 11.91 Chile LGA Open 2018
723 Raúl Martínez Redondo 11.91 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
723 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 11.91 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
727 Ishaan Bhattacharyya 11.92 India Indian Nationals 2019
728 Andres Daniel Navarro Flores 11.93 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
728 Ben Baron 11.93 Israel WCA Euro 2018
728 Matthew Cook 11.93 Australia Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
728 Pablo Contreras 11.93 France Chelles Open 2019
732 Calven Lipec 11.94 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
732 Martin Zahradník 11.94 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
734 Dan Cohen 11.95 United States Northeast Championship 2018
734 Timur Imanov 11.95 Russia Kursk Open 2019
736 Pavel Mesyatsev 11.96 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
736 Stian Nystad Østli 11.96 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
738 Dmitry Kryuzban 11.97 Russia MPEI Open 2011
738 Vilius Ribinskas 11.97 Lithuania Andorra 2018
740 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 11.98 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
740 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) 11.98 Russia Siberia Open 2020
740 Łukasz Burliga 11.98 Poland Polish Open 2019
743 Keenan Johnson 11.99 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
744 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 12.00 Spain World Championship 2017
744 Damian Wilding 12.00 United States Northwest Championship 2019
746 Frank Zhou 12.01 United States Clifton Winter 2017
747 Daniel Ortega Pastor 12.02 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
748 Chun-Hsien Wu (吳俊賢) 12.03 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
748 Damián Campos 12.03 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
748 Junhan Park (박준한) 12.03 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
748 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 12.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
752 Emil Francisco Solano Gil 12.04 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020
752 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 12.04 China Beijing Winter 2019
754 AJ Blair 12.05 United States Denver Back to School 2019
754 Jianwei Zhu (朱剑伟) 12.05 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
754 Kyle Gyawali 12.05 United States SCC Winter 2018
754 Kyle Miller 12.05 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
758 Joe Yang 12.07 United States Rose City 2019
758 Paul Sanchirico 12.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
758 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 12.07 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
761 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 12.09 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
762 Benjamin Pugh 12.10 United States Battle for Toledo 2019
762 Henry Lichner 12.10 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
764 Bryan Eng 12.11 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
765 Luka Jankovic 12.12 Serbia Bački Petrovac Open 2019
766 Eisa Ahmed 12.14 United States Jacksonville 2019
767 Brady Lawrence 12.15 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
767 Pablo Andres Amavet 12.15 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
769 Jacob Shum 12.16 Canada Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
769 Kenya Yahata (八幡顕也) 12.16 Japan Ayase 2020
769 Kristiāns Pietkuns 12.16 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
772 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.17 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
773 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 12.18 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
774 Ang Chin Xiang 12.19 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
775 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 12.20 India MMO 2017
775 Cormac Farrell 12.20 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
777 Nguyễn Quân 12.21 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
778 Amos Nordman 12.22 Finland Lande Open 2018
778 Anqi Yu 12.22 Bulgaria UK Championship 2019
778 Đỗ Quang Hưng 12.22 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
778 Kang Ji-Jon 12.22 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
778 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 12.22 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
783 Derek White 12.23 United States Empire State Fall 2019
783 Mihail Stoicescu 12.23 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
785 Thomas Schmidt 12.24 Denmark ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
785 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 12.24 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
787 Jack O'Mahony 12.25 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
787 Jonathan Collins 12.25 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
787 Juuso Suutari 12.25 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
787 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 12.25 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
787 Rishabh Sanghavi 12.25 India SCMU 2016
792 Bence Kiácz 12.26 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
792 Guido Dipietro 12.26 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
794 Jacob Chambers 12.27 United Kingdom Don't DNF Dublin 2020
795 Hernan Le 12.28 United States Southern Championship 2019
795 Trần Ngọc Sơn 12.28 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
797 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 12.29 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
797 Lucas Jacobs 12.29 Saint Kitts and Nevis No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
797 Victor Wijsman 12.29 France French Championship 2019
800 Akash Rupela 12.30 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
800 Federico Borgogni 12.30 Italy Italian Open 2018
800 Kim Min (김민) 12.30 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
800 Yimin Huang (黄奕敏) 12.30 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
804 Boxuan Huang (黄博暄) 12.31 China Shantou Open 2017
805 Emil Khalimov 12.32 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
805 Liang He (何梁) 12.32 China Nanchang Winter 2019
805 Scott Weston 12.32 United States Mudd Fall 2019
805 Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平) 12.32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
809 Daniel Wannamaker 12.33 United States US Nationals 2016
809 David Ametrin 12.33 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
811 Adam Kędziorski 12.34 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
811 Cameron Miller 12.34 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
811 Ding Zhang (张鼎) 12.34 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
811 Jēkabs Janovs 12.34 Latvia Smart Cube Fest 2018
811 Lavynia Marques Leite 12.34 Brazil Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019
816 Angel Arrioja Landa 12.35 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
816 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 12.35 Hong Kong Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
818 Jose Smith Caldas Reyes 12.36 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
818 Kazmeer Shad Morandante 12.36 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
820 David Beugnon 12.38 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
821 Phạm Anh Quân 12.40 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
821 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 12.40 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2018
823 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 12.41 China Wuxi Winter 2019
824 Jack A. Kern 12.42 United States Sioux Fall 2019
824 Sameer Sethuram 12.42 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
826 Alexander Helbok 12.43 Austria Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
826 Casey Ngo 12.43 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
826 Piotr Ochal 12.43 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
826 Takafumi Seki (関隆文) 12.43 Japan Cube Camp 2015
830 Ryan Wang 12.44 United States SacCubing IX 2020
831 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 12.45 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
832 Gaspar Lopez Grinberg 12.46 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
833 Lauren Phung 12.47 United States Princeton Winter 2020
833 Zen Zuiker 12.47 United States Bulldog Cubing 2017
833 Zoë Zwanepol 12.47 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
836 Xin Zeng (曾鑫) 12.48 China Chengdu Open 2018
837 Bailing Hou 12.49 China Puget Sound Fall 2018
838 Jakub Cabaj 12.50 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
839 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 12.51 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
840 Amir Husain 12.52 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
841 Raphaël Mothe 12.54 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
842 Arnaud van Galen 12.56 Netherlands Cachan Open 2011
842 Fabien Lebailly 12.56 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
842 Gabriel Bucsan 12.56 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
842 Mattias Claesson 12.56 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
842 Michael Larsen 12.56 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
842 Orion Moore 12.56 United States Gaston Toe Twiddling 2019
842 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 12.56 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
849 Nikolay Golovenko 12.58 Russia MPEI Open 2017
850 Daniel James 12.60 India SNU Open 2018
851 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 12.61 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
852 David Doty 12.63 United States Maryland 2018
852 Vyacheslav Sizov 12.63 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
854 Wojciech Weremczuk 12.64 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
854 Zhiyu Lei (雷治宇) 12.64 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
856 Brady Bockelman 12.65 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
856 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 12.65 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
856 Robert Alden 12.65 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
856 Szymon Kornatowski 12.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
856 Tripp Peters 12.65 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
856 Yuzhe Gan (甘宇喆) 12.65 China China Championship 2019
862 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 12.66 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
863 Jack Bellomy 12.68 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
864 Dominic Thomas 12.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
864 Laura Holzhauer 12.69 Germany HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
864 Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao 12.69 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
867 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 12.70 Japan Japan Championship 2019
868 Jonathan Tilahun 12.71 United States Maryland 2018
869 Jacob Chirkoff 12.73 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
869 Michael (謝富亦) 12.73 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
869 Rafał Waryszak 12.73 Poland Czech Open 2016
869 Tomáš Nguyen 12.73 Vietnam Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
873 Johan í Nesinum Hytten 12.75 Denmark Danish Open 2019
874 Elias Malomgré 12.76 Belgium French Championship 2019
874 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 12.76 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
874 Turcanu Vlad 12.76 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
877 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 12.78 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
877 Valentin Tempere 12.78 France Atoutcubes Open 2019
879 Ignacio Sáez Sabido 12.79 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
879 Jonathan Ayre 12.79 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
879 Nathan Soria 12.79 United States Caltech Fall 2016
879 Pranav Dandgaval 12.79 India Indian Nationals 2018
879 Sumanth Chandrupatla 12.79 United States Lion Pride 2019
879 Vadym Vozvyshaiev (Вадим Возвишаєв) 12.79 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
885 Josh Bloch 12.80 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
885 Tomáš Zatroch 12.80 Slovakia B.O.N.D. Open 2017
887 Alexey Mikhailov 12.81 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
887 Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко) 12.81 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
889 Daniel Guardado Cabral 12.82 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
889 Ryan Jew 12.82 United States Berkeley Winter 2017
891 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 12.84 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
891 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 12.84 Japan Saitama 2018
893 Adam Dawidziuk 12.85 Poland LLS II 2020
893 Christopher Connolly 12.85 Canada Cajun Cube Clash 2019
893 Nolan Wood 12.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
893 Theo Iván Goluboff 12.85 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
897 Esdras Rodolfo Toc Hi 12.87 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
897 Tam Quan 12.87 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
899 János Bereczki 12.88 Romania Salento Cubing Open 2020
899 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 12.88 Bolivia Por el Honor 2018
899 Tianze Dong (董天泽) 12.88 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
902 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 12.89 China Beijing Winter 2019
902 Ariunbold Bayanmunkh (Баянмөнх Ариунболд) 12.89 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
904 Aniket Kanth 12.91 Nepal Cube Mahotsav 2018
904 Jānis Zirnis 12.91 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
904 Simon Westlund 12.91 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
904 Stanley Nerkowski IV 12.91 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
908 Jaime Aguilera 12.92 Chile MLO 2018
908 Zach Sorkin 12.92 United States Glass City 2017
910 Clark Cheng 12.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
910 Jordan Mosakowski 12.93 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
912 Andreas Lambropoulos 12.94 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
912 Frederick Zheng 12.94 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
912 Luke Galioto 12.94 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
912 Sebastian Miranda 12.94 Chile STAROSA 2015
916 Alessandro Nicolì 12.95 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
916 Isaac Wong Chang Man 12.95 Singapore Johor Cube Open 2018
918 Thai Bui 12.96 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
919 Albin Sten 12.97 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
920 Jefferson Nunes Brito de Oliveira 12.98 Brazil Dunas Open 2019
920 Murillo Gomes Otero 12.98 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
920 Olivier Vos 12.98 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
920 Raymond Goslow 12.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
924 Matthew Shay 12.99 United States Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
924 Tom Stanton-Barnett 12.99 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
926 Martin Bláha 13.00 Czech Republic Czech Open 2017
927 Destin Shulfer 13.02 United States Big Cheese 2020
927 Jeremy Singson 13.02 India Indian Nationals 2018
927 Mikhail Arkhipov 13.02 Russia Chelny Open 2018
930 Chris Braiedy 13.03 United States Cubetcha 2012
930 Martin Henry 13.03 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
932 Jose Pedro Santibañez Alviso 13.04 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
932 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 13.04 China Shandong Open 2019
932 Vitaliy Sheshko 13.04 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
935 Austin Reed 13.05 United States AZCubing Summer 2016
935 Daniel Cano Salgado 13.05 Colombia Centro Suba II 2016
935 Michael Gottlieb 13.05 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
935 Rhys Campbell 13.05 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
939 Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) 13.06 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
940 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 13.07 China No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
941 Joe Ewbank 13.09 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
941 Lau Ee 13.09 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
941 Michael Fisher 13.09 Canada Pennsylvania 2018
941 Tiago Akihiro Fujita 13.09 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
945 Elijah Brown 13.10 United States Newport Summer 2018
946 Ang Zhen Zhou 13.13 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
946 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 13.13 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
946 Ritwik Pattnaik 13.13 India Indian Nationals 2018
946 Stephen Griggs 13.13 United States WCA World Championship 2019
946 Taihei Okamoto (岡本泰平) 13.13 Japan Kansai Open 2015
951 Chien-Mu Yang (楊謙牧) 13.14 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
951 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 13.14 Spain Arnold Open 2018
951 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 13.14 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
954 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 13.15 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
954 Juliette Sébastien 13.15 France Barby Cube 2019
954 Lance Aguilar 13.15 Australia Parity at Charis 2020
957 Junlong Li (李俊龙) 13.16 China ZHBIT Open 2019
958 Arcadio Soriano Velázquez 13.17 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
958 Rémi Esturoune 13.17 France Chelles Open 2019
960 Clancy Caster 13.18 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
961 Ervin Máté Regensburger 13.19 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
961 Theo Skoog 13.19 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
961 Zhanheng Liu (刘展恒) 13.19 China Yangzhou Open 2017
964 Jay Lewis 13.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
964 Michael Röhrer 13.21 Austria Dutch Open 2012
966 Leo Blyberg 13.22 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
966 Parth Sachin Surelia 13.22 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
968 Hamish Monckton 13.24 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
969 Benjamín González Camus 13.25 Chile MLO 2018
969 Freddy Fernández Córdova 13.25 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
971 Daniel Porter 13.26 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
971 Emiliano Xiuhuitzilli Sanchez Olivera 13.26 Mexico Weas México 2017
971 Ian Drake 13.26 United States Georgia Championship 2018
971 Roberts Dreijers 13.26 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
975 Abhay Gupta 13.27 India Indian Nationals 2019
975 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 13.27 Japan Saitama 2018
975 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 13.27 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2016
978 Bogdan Shirokov 13.28 Russia Perm Open 2019
978 Luke Griesser 13.28 United States Kent Fall 2019
978 Óskar Pétursson 13.28 Iceland Nordic Championship 2018
981 Bartosz Miduch 13.30 Poland LLS II 2020
981 Farid Ahmad 13.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
981 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 13.30 China Shandong Open 2019
981 Peter Preston 13.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
985 Ethan Davis 13.31 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
985 Hua Long Javier Wan Zhu 13.31 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
985 Matt Weber 13.31 United States Glass City 2017
988 Marquez Phan 13.32 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
988 Nestor Sokhan 13.32 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
988 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 13.32 Japan Tokai Open 2019
991 Alix Jack 13.33 France French Championship 2019
991 Noppawat Kumdee (ณพวัฒน์ คำดี) 13.33 Thailand Bangkok 2012
993 Steven Wang 13.34 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
994 Caleb Kinman 13.35 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
994 David Vujasić 13.35 Croatia Sarajevo Open 2019
994 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 13.35 Brazil Orange Tech 2017
997 Samuel Wexler 13.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
998 Gonzalo Espejo Navarrete 13.38 Chile CCP 2018
998 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 13.38 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
1000 Paarth Arora 13.39 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017