Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.00 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
2 Daniel Karnaukh 5.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.59 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.66 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
5 Charlie Stark 5.73 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
6 Daniel Karnaukh 5.81 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
7 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.87 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
8 Nathan Dwyer 5.88 United States Buzzer Beater 2017
9 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.95 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
10 Michał Krasowski 5.98 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
11 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.99 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
12 Michał Krasowski 6.03 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
12 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.03 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
14 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.04 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
15 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.06 Denmark Manchester Open 2018
16 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.07 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
17 Helmer Ewert 6.10 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
18 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.20 Japan Saitama 2018
19 Daniel Karnaukh 6.21 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
19 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.21 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
21 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.22 Brazil UNESP Open 2018
22 Helmer Ewert 6.25 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
23 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.28 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
24 Calvin Nielson 6.30 United States Idaho Spudcubing 2018
24 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.30 China Shenzhen Open 2018
24 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.30 China Hangzhou Open 2018
27 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.32 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
28 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.33 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
28 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.33 China Xi'an Open 2018
30 Helmer Ewert 6.34 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
30 Rowe Hessler 6.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
32 Eva Kato 6.35 United States Fall Foliage Cubing 2018
33 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.36 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
33 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.36 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
35 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.37 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
36 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.39 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
37 Rowe Hessler 6.42 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
38 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 6.44 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
38 Luigi Soriano 6.44 United States Pennsylvania 2018
40 Charlie Stark 6.45 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
40 Michał Krasowski 6.45 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
42 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.49 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
43 Helmer Ewert 6.52 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
43 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 6.52 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
43 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.52 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
46 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.53 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
46 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.53 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
48 Charlie Stark 6.54 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
48 Ethan Erez 6.54 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
50 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.55 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
50 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.55 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
52 Daniel Karnaukh 6.57 United States New York City Fall 2018
53 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.60 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
53 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.60 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
55 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.62 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
56 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.63 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
57 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.64 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
57 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.64 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
57 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.64 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
60 Daniel Karnaukh 6.66 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2018
60 Daniel Karnaukh 6.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
60 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.66 Japan Saitama 2018
60 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.66 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
64 Helmer Ewert 6.67 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
64 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.67 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
66 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.68 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
67 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 6.69 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
67 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.69 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
69 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.70 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
70 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.71 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
70 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.71 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
72 Daniel Karnaukh 6.72 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
72 Jason Lee 6.72 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
74 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.74 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
75 Aiden Bartlett 6.77 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
76 Brandon Lin 6.78 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
76 George Scholey 6.78 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
76 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.78 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
79 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.79 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
80 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.80 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
80 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.80 Denmark Danish Open 2018
82 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.81 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
82 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.81 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
82 Sophie Chan 6.81 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
82 Wang Ma (马旺) 6.81 China Xi'an New Year 2018
86 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.83 Denmark Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018
87 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.84 Japan Hiroshima 2018
87 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.84 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
87 Rowe Hessler 6.84 United States Maryland 2018
87 Tommy Szeliga 6.84 United States Indiana 2016
91 Ng Jia Quan 6.86 Malaysia Jakarta Cubing 2018
92 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.87 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
92 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.87 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
94 Helmer Ewert 6.88 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
94 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.88 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
96 Brandon Lin 6.89 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Cupertino 2018
96 Charlie Stark 6.89 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
98 Patrick Ponce 6.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
99 Charlie Stark 6.91 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
100 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.92 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018