Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.11 United States Washington Championship 2020
2 Aiden Bartlett 5.64 United States UBC Open 2020
3 Max Siauw 5.82 United States Washington Championship 2020
4 Benjamin Gottschalk 5.88 United States UBC Open 2020
5 Daniel Karnaukh 6.16 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
5 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.16 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
7 David Epstein 6.18 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
8 Aiden Bartlett 6.23 United States UBC Open 2020
8 Michał Krasowski 6.23 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
10 Michał Krasowski 6.25 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
11 Michał Krasowski 6.26 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
12 Tommy Szeliga 6.30 United States Potomac Speedcubing 2020
13 Tommy Cherry 6.32 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
14 Aiden Bartlett 6.41 United States Washington Championship 2020
15 Michał Krasowski 6.47 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
16 Max Siauw 6.48 United States UBC Open 2020
17 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.52 United States Washington Championship 2020
18 Patrick Ponce 6.56 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
19 Aiden Bartlett 6.60 United States Washington Championship 2020
20 Aiden Bartlett 6.61 United States Washington Championship 2020
21 Eva Kato 6.63 United States Princeton Winter 2020
22 Tommy Cherry 6.67 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
23 Tommy Kiprillis 6.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
24 Brandon Lin 6.73 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
24 Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 6.73 Japan Ayase 2020
26 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.82 United States UBC Open 2020
27 Benjamin Gottschalk 6.84 United States UBC Open 2020
28 Andy Gong 6.86 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
28 Hector David Martinez Argaez 6.86 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
30 Michał Krasowski 6.87 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
31 Michał Krasowski 6.89 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
32 Aiden Bartlett 6.98 United States Washington Championship 2020
33 Jackey Zheng 6.99 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
34 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.00 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
34 Tijmen van der Ree 7.00 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
36 Max Siauw 7.01 United States UBC Open 2020
37 Christopher Chi 7.02 United States Princeton Winter 2020
37 Vincent Chan 7.02 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
39 Aiden Bartlett 7.08 United States Washington Championship 2020
40 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.09 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
41 Jackey Zheng 7.12 United States Princeton Winter 2020
41 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.12 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
43 Aiden Bartlett 7.17 United States UBC Open 2020
44 Alessandro Ricci 7.19 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
45 Noah Swor 7.20 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
46 Tijmen van der Ree 7.21 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
47 Max Siauw 7.22 United States UBC Open 2020
48 Jackey Zheng 7.25 United States Princeton Winter 2020
48 Max Siauw 7.25 United States Washington Championship 2020
50 Max Siauw 7.26 United States UBC Open 2020
50 Michał Krasowski 7.26 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
50 Michał Krasowski 7.26 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
53 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.28 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
54 Jackey Zheng 7.32 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
55 Hector David Martinez Argaez 7.33 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
56 Calix Tang 7.34 United States SacCubing IX 2020
56 Michał Krasowski 7.34 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
58 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.35 United States UBC Open 2020
59 Max Siauw 7.38 United States UBC Open 2020
60 Christopher Chi 7.40 United States Princeton Winter 2020
60 Max Siauw 7.40 United States Washington Championship 2020
60 Tijmen van der Ree 7.40 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
63 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.41 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
64 David Epstein 7.42 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
65 Calix Tang 7.46 United States SacCubing IX 2020
65 Laura Mellier 7.46 Switzerland Savoie Open 2020
65 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.46 China Xi'an New Year 2020
68 Clément Cherblanc 7.49 France Savoie Open 2020
69 Aiden Bartlett 7.51 United States UBC Open 2020
69 Will Gurnett 7.51 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
71 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.52 United States Washington Championship 2020
72 Max Siauw 7.53 United States Washington Championship 2020
73 Vincent Chan 7.55 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
74 Benjamin Gottschalk 7.58 United States Washington Championship 2020
74 Brandon Lin 7.58 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
74 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.58 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
74 Nicolas Harper 7.58 United States SacCubing IX 2020
78 Ian Southa 7.59 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
78 Jackey Zheng 7.59 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
80 Aiden Bartlett 7.60 United States Washington Championship 2020
80 Lucas Déglise 7.60 France Savoie Open 2020
82 Sameer Aggarwal 7.61 United States Washington Championship 2020
83 David Epstein 7.62 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
83 Jakub Hamkało 7.62 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
85 Lucas Déglise 7.65 France Savoie Open 2020
86 Michał Krasowski 7.67 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
87 Michał Krasowski 7.68 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
87 Sameer Aggarwal 7.68 United States UBC Open 2020
89 Michał Krasowski 7.70 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
90 Aiden Bartlett 7.71 United States UBC Open 2020
90 Eva Kato 7.71 United States Princeton Winter 2020
90 Lorenzo Layug 7.71 Philippines Parity at Charis 2020
90 Tommy Szeliga 7.71 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
94 Antonie Paterakis 7.72 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
95 Daniel Karnaukh 7.73 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
96 Carter Kucala 7.74 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
97 Michał Krasowski 7.76 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
98 Michał Krasowski 7.77 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
99 Flavio Rimi 7.79 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
100 Lucas Déglise 7.80 France Savoie Open 2020