Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Tijmen van der Ree 4.98 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
2 Vincent Chan 7.14 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
3 Tristan Jansen 8.12 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
4 Rick Hamburger 8.32 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
5 Boris Lont 8.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
6 Mattheo de Wit 10.38 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
7 Mats Valk 10.90 Netherlands Warm Up Sydney 2019
8 Guus de Wit 12.06 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
9 Nick Nijssen 12.33 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
10 Olivier Vos 12.98 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
11 Midas Kiebert 14.07 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
12 Luca Stalpers 14.30 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
13 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 14.80 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
14 Jesper Swinkels 15.06 Netherlands Spanish Championship 2019
15 Daan Baartmans 15.62 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
16 Daniël Kassab 15.91 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
17 Michael Fung 16.18 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
18 Tim Vergeer 16.83 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
19 Minh Loi Nguyen 17.68 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
20 Siem Broeder 17.91 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
21 Robert Antal 18.94 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
22 Wouter Komduur 19.76 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
23 Machiel van Loon 20.49 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
24 Sam Ruijs 21.09 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
25 Tijn Ezendam 21.27 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
26 Mika Smulders 21.67 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
27 Julian Duijker 21.84 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
28 Lisa Rengers 21.99 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
29 Guus van der Goes 22.27 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
30 Mats Wichgers 22.47 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
31 Joris Mühlsteff 22.71 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
32 Jan van Dorst 23.06 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
33 Sjoerd Nijssen 23.37 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
34 Zoë Zwanepol 23.66 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
35 Milan van Wanrooij 23.80 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
36 Daniel Veldman 24.63 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
37 Mischa Alessandro Pipolo 25.24 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
38 Thijs Rijsdijk 25.37 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
39 Robin Deun 25.50 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
40 Ilkka Kramer 25.55 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
41 Robin Verstraten 25.68 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
42 Timon Veurink 26.30 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
43 Daniel van Heuven van Staereling 26.39 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
43 Mark Bennis 26.39 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
45 Gert-jan Broere 27.42 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
46 Jonathan Boer 27.78 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
47 Gijs Peletier 28.72 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
48 Martijn van 't Zelfde 28.78 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
49 Metin Karagus 29.12 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
50 Björn Kleipool 31.01 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
50 Simon Nammensma 31.01 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
52 Myrthe ten Pas 34.95 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
53 Ivo Bakker 35.03 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
54 Yannick Nefkens 35.37 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
55 Luuk van Gastel 37.36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
56 Jona Dijksterhuis 38.62 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
57 Roel Hoogeveen 38.69 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
58 Emiel Rommelse 41.46 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
59 Yinte Dik 41.74 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
60 Alexander Visser 41.80 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
61 Nemo Tim de Klerk 41.91 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
62 Moreno van Rooijen 44.26 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
63 Mel Boom 44.42 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
64 Floran Ahoud 48.48 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
65 Marc Tol 49.16 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
66 Kristian van Wageningen 49.52 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
67 Coen Bijpost 49.74 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
68 Rik Keuker 49.77 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
69 Jordi Spitters 49.78 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
70 Thomas Bennis 50.32 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
71 Rens van den Hurk 51.40 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
72 Syb Cnoops 51.92 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
73 Charley Abcouwer 53.43 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
74 Douwe Besseling 53.56 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
75 Demian Vos 55.95 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
76 Nick Bohnsack 56.70 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
77 Timothy Kroon 58.23 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
78 Tobias Lipschart 1:00.82 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
79 Koen van Aller 1:02.96 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
80 Tim Consemulder 1:06.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
81 Jens van Oirschot 1:07.93 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
82 Kevin Janssen 1:11.27 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
83 David van der Ham 1:12.65 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
84 Mats Antoine Leendert Ponte 1:15.53 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
85 Joshua Meijer 1:19.05 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
86 Jord Leek 1:19.73 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
87 Sander Kaspers 1:19.98 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
88 Thorsten Gragert 1:22.36 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
89 Jeroen Schepers 1:23.47 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
90 Gert van Hout 1:28.88 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
91 Olivier van Luijk 1:38.73 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
92 Joost Douma 1:39.72 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019