Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.07 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.88 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
3 Nathan Azaria 9.27 Indonesia Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
4 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 9.64 Indonesia Maru Cube Day 2019
5 Galih Arya Santosa 11.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
6 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 11.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
7 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 12.25 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
8 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 12.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
9 Michael (謝富亦) 12.85 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
10 Farid Ahmad 13.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
11 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 13.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
12 Ahmad Fauzi 13.78 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
13 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 13.96 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
14 Andre Febriato Jonathan 14.25 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
15 Damar Arestyo 14.36 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
16 Keanee Wijaya 14.56 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
17 Bali Catur Pengembara 15.37 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
18 Reinhart Sumbayak 16.32 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
19 Satria Kojar Sena 16.44 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
20 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 16.47 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
21 Dandy Meyrizal 16.90 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
22 Kalim Fazalurrohman 17.01 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
23 Austin Ford Lawin 17.10 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
24 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 17.13 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
25 Sandra Devi 17.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
26 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 17.74 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
27 I Gede Putu Astamarsa Werdantara 18.23 Indonesia Dewata Cube Day 2018
28 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 18.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
29 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 18.86 Indonesia JTO 2013
30 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19.35 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
31 Jayson Sutanto 19.54 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
32 Mahathir Muhammad 19.69 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
33 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 19.80 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
34 Aulia Ahmad Adam 20.41 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
35 Daniel Aprilianto 21.21 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
36 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 21.23 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
37 Rayhan Ajie Nugraha 21.42 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
38 Rayhan Yeoh 21.62 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
39 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 21.66 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
40 Nicholas Vigo Wardhana 21.70 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
41 Parikesit 21.73 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
42 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 21.78 Indonesia BKP 2017
43 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 21.98 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
44 Rifa Octavian Himawan 23.06 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
45 Setya Hadi 23.68 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
46 Aradhea Hadwan 23.76 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
47 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 24.18 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
47 Muhammad Haidar Alessandro Abror 24.18 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
49 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 24.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
50 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 24.68 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
51 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 24.72 Indonesia Cube Fever 2011
52 Mikha Loedewijk 24.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
53 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 25.03 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
54 Gerson Natanael 25.72 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
55 Azizah Nur Hayati 25.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
56 Kevin Tendean 26.06 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2017
57 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 26.21 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
58 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 26.40 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
59 Vie'an Huzair Majalawa 26.72 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
60 Rasyadan Muhammad 26.77 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
61 Muhammad Mahali Rosyad Arif Billah 26.99 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
62 Rizki Akbari Utama 27.04 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
63 Javier Louwie 27.20 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
64 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 27.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
65 Dedi Hariyadi 27.53 Indonesia Borneo 2012
66 Erlian Saputra 27.79 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
67 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 27.96 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
68 Muhammad Didit Imawan Pramono 28.21 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
69 Kevin 28.23 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
70 Fakhri Raihaan 28.34 Indonesia Borneo 2012
71 Alif Ridwan 28.56 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
72 I Putu Risca Pramana Yudha 28.59 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
73 Muhammad Adib 28.99 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
74 Zaky Kurnia Falah 29.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
75 Rob Patrick Surya 29.53 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
76 Garuda Firmansyah 29.56 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
77 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 29.68 Indonesia Borneo 2012
78 Janitra Ezra Putra 29.71 Indonesia Singapore Open 2010
79 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 29.95 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
80 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 30.13 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
81 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 30.50 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
82 Nyoman Anom Darma Wibawa 30.71 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
83 Farhan Siddiq 31.01 Indonesia Pekanbaru Open 2017
84 Rico Davenus Tamblin 31.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
85 I Putu Rama Astra Arimbawa 31.27 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
86 Sunar Tejo 31.48 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
87 Chandra Adi 31.54 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
88 Marco Vieri Julian 31.64 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
89 Satria Mahaputra Gunawan 31.65 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
90 Faisal Bahri 31.68 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
91 Yudo Rusyanto 31.90 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
92 Jaelani Kusuma 31.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
93 Fauzi Rahmadi 32.13 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
94 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 32.22 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
95 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 32.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
96 Syafiq Marzuq 32.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
97 Mulyono 33.04 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
98 Ilham Arisnawan 33.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
99 Afrizal Adinur 33.36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
100 Fathur Rahman 33.63 Indonesia Borneo 2012