Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 13.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
2 Nathan Azaria 13.94 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 20.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
4 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 24.72 Indonesia Cube Fever 2011
5 Rasyadan Muhammad 26.77 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
6 Dedi Hariyadi 27.53 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
7 Fakhri Raihaan 28.34 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
8 I Putu Risca Pramana Yudha 28.59 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
9 I Gede Putu Astamarsa Werdantara 29.05 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
10 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 29.68 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
11 Janitra Ezra Putra 29.71 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
12 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 30.50 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
13 Andre Febriato Jonathan 31.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
14 Ilham Arisnawan 33.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
15 Afrizal Adinur 33.36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
16 Fathur Rahman 33.63 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
17 Erlang Wiratama Surya 34.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
18 Bali Catur Pengembara 35.69 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
19 Danurweda Handitya 37.66 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
20 Rai Trisna Putra 38.63 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
21 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 41.06 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
22 Dimas Satrio Danardono 42.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
23 Christopher Aldora Tjitrabudi 43.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
24 Eko Adi Putra 44.93 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
25 Ricky Lianto 46.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
26 Andrei Michael 47.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
27 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 49.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
28 Fikri Al-Mubarok 52.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
29 Maria Oey 53.21 Indonesia Belgian Open 2011
30 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 1:00.22 Indonesia Malaysian Open 2009
31 Vincent Jovian 1:00.71 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
32 Cristo Devinco 1:03.88 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
33 Dinur Rafif Najwan 1:04.33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
34 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:04.44 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
35 Irwan Sarbeni 1:07.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
36 Teo Fendi 1:27.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
37 Muhammad Badruddin 1:31.59 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
38 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:36.13 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
39 Gerson Natanael 1:54.43 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
40 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 1:58.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
41 Alvin Raditya 3:14.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010