Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 10.04 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
2 Nathan Azaria 11.79 Indonesia Macclesfield Open 2016
3 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 13.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
4 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 14.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
5 Satria Kojar Sena 16.44 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
6 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 18.86 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
7 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 19.80 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
8 Bali Catur Pengembara 20.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
9 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 24.72 Indonesia Cube Fever 2011
10 Andre Febriato Jonathan 26.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
10 I Gede Putu Astamarsa Werdantara 26.00 Indonesia Another Bali Cube Day 2015
12 Rasyadan Muhammad 26.77 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
13 Rizki Akbari Utama 27.04 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
14 Dedi Hariyadi 27.53 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
15 Fakhri Raihaan 28.34 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
16 I Putu Risca Pramana Yudha 28.59 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
17 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 29.68 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
18 Janitra Ezra Putra 29.71 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
19 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 30.50 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
20 Ilham Arisnawan 33.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
21 Afrizal Adinur 33.36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
22 Fathur Rahman 33.63 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
23 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 34.15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
24 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 34.18 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
25 Erlang Wiratama Surya 34.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
26 Muhammad Rasyad 35.42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
27 Rayhan Auliya Naufaldi 35.58 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
28 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 36.69 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
29 Danurweda Handitya 37.66 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
30 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 38.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
31 Rai Trisna Putra 38.63 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
32 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 41.06 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
33 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 41.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
34 Dimas Satrio Danardono 42.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
35 Christopher Aldora Tjitrabudi 43.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
36 Yudono Adi Nugroho 44.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
37 Eko Adi Putra 44.93 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
38 Ricky Lianto 46.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
39 Andrei Michael 47.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
40 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 49.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
41 Fikri Al-Mubarok 52.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
42 Maria Oey 53.21 Indonesia Belgian Open 2011
43 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 53.33 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
44 Kalim Fazalurrohman 56.21 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
45 Vabian Carlos Romeo Delgado 58.31 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
46 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 1:00.22 Indonesia Malaysian Open 2009
47 Vincent Jovian 1:00.71 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
48 Cristo Devinco 1:03.88 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
49 Dinur Rafif Najwan 1:04.33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
50 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:04.44 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
51 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:05.71 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
52 Irwan Sarbeni 1:07.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
53 Muhammad Adib 1:19.69 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
54 Teo Fendi 1:27.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
55 Muhammad Badruddin 1:31.59 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
56 Prasetyo Adyputera Sesiliaan Lonakioek 1:43.84 Indonesia Another Bali Cube Day 2015
57 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 1:52.21 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
58 Gerson Natanael 1:54.43 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
59 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 2:18.35 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
60 Alvin Raditya 3:14.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010