Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 13.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
2 Nathan Azaria 13.94 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
3 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 15.36 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
4 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 18.86 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
5 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 24.72 Indonesia Cube Fever 2011
6 I Gede Putu Astamarsa Werdantara 26.00 Indonesia Another Bali Cube Day 2015
7 Rasyadan Muhammad 26.77 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
8 Dedi Hariyadi 27.53 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
9 Bali Catur Pengembara 28.31 Indonesia Another Bali Cube Day 2015
10 Fakhri Raihaan 28.34 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
11 I Putu Risca Pramana Yudha 28.59 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
12 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 29.68 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
13 Janitra Ezra Putra 29.71 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
14 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 30.50 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
15 Satria Kojar Sena 30.97 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
16 Andre Febriato Jonathan 31.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
17 Ilham Arisnawan 33.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
18 Afrizal Adinur 33.36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
19 Fathur Rahman 33.63 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
20 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 34.18 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
21 Erlang Wiratama Surya 34.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
22 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 37.05 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
23 Danurweda Handitya 37.66 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
24 Rai Trisna Putra 38.63 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
25 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 40.05 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
26 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 41.06 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
27 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 41.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
28 Dimas Satrio Danardono 42.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
29 Christopher Aldora Tjitrabudi 43.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
30 Eko Adi Putra 44.93 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
31 Ricky Lianto 46.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
32 Andrei Michael 47.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
33 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 49.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
34 Fikri Al-Mubarok 52.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
35 Maria Oey 53.21 Indonesia Belgian Open 2011
36 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 53.33 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
37 Vabian Carlos Romeo Delgado 58.31 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
38 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 1:00.22 Indonesia Malaysian Open 2009
39 Vincent Jovian 1:00.71 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
40 Cristo Devinco 1:03.88 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
41 Dinur Rafif Najwan 1:04.33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
42 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:04.44 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
43 Irwan Sarbeni 1:07.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
44 Teo Fendi 1:27.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
45 Muhammad Badruddin 1:31.59 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
46 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:36.13 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
47 Prasetyo Adyputera Sesiliaan Lonakioek 1:43.84 Indonesia Another Bali Cube Day 2015
48 Gerson Natanael 1:54.43 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
49 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 1:58.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
50 Alvin Raditya 3:14.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010