Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.07 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.88 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
3 Nathan Azaria 9.27 Indonesia Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
4 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 9.64 Indonesia Maru Cube Day 2019
5 Galih Arya Santosa 11.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
6 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 11.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
7 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 11.42 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
8 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 12.25 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
9 Michael (謝富亦) 12.73 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
10 Farid Ahmad 13.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
11 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 13.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
12 Ahmad Fauzi 13.78 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
13 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 13.96 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
14 Andre Febriato Jonathan 14.25 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
15 Damar Arestyo 14.36 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
16 Keanee Wijaya 14.56 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
17 Bali Catur Pengembara 15.37 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
18 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 16.04 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
19 Reinhart Sumbayak 16.32 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
20 Satria Kojar Sena 16.44 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
21 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 16.47 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
22 Dandy Meyrizal 16.90 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
23 Kalim Fazalurrohman 17.01 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
24 Austin Ford Lawin 17.10 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
25 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 17.13 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
26 Sandra Devi 17.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
27 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 17.74 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
28 I Gede Putu Astamarsa Werdantara 18.23 Indonesia Dewata Cube Day 2018
29 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 18.86 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
30 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19.35 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
31 Jayson Sutanto 19.54 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
32 Mahathir Muhammad 19.69 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
33 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 19.80 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
34 Nafi Aryasatya 20.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
35 Aulia Ahmad Adam 20.41 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
36 Daniel Aprilianto 21.21 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
37 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 21.23 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
38 Leon Marcell Alamanda 21.37 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
39 Rayhan Ajie Nugraha 21.42 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
40 Rayhan Yeoh 21.62 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
41 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 21.66 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
42 Nicholas Vigo Wardhana 21.70 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
43 Parikesit 21.73 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
44 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 21.78 Indonesia Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
45 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 21.98 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
46 Rifa Octavian Himawan 23.06 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
47 Setya Hadi 23.68 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
48 Aradhea Hadwan 23.76 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
49 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 24.18 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
49 Muhammad Haidar Alessandro Abror 24.18 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
51 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 24.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
52 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 24.68 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
53 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 24.72 Indonesia Cube Fever 2011
54 Mikha Loedewijk 24.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
55 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 25.03 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
56 Bryant Farrel Titanius 25.52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
57 Gerson Natanael 25.72 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
58 Azizah Nur Hayati 25.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
59 Kevin Tendean 26.06 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2017
60 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 26.21 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
61 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 26.40 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
62 Vie'an Huzair Majalawa 26.72 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
63 Rasyadan Muhammad 26.77 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
64 Muhammad Mahali Rosyad Arif Billah 26.99 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
65 Rizki Akbari Utama 27.04 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
66 Javier Louwie 27.20 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
67 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 27.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
68 Dedi Hariyadi 27.53 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
69 Erlian Saputra 27.79 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
70 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 27.96 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
71 Muhammad Didit Imawan Pramono 28.21 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
72 Kevin 28.23 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
73 Fakhri Raihaan 28.34 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
74 Alif Ridwan 28.56 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
75 I Putu Risca Pramana Yudha 28.59 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
76 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 28.65 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2020
77 Juan Fausta Pringadi 28.70 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
78 Muhammad Adib 28.99 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
79 Zaky Kurnia Falah 29.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
80 Rob Patrick Surya 29.53 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
81 Garuda Firmansyah 29.56 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
82 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 29.68 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
83 Janitra Ezra Putra 29.71 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
84 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 29.95 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
85 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 30.13 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
86 William Tanuwijaya 30.42 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
87 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 30.50 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
88 Nyoman Anom Darma Wibawa 30.71 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
89 Farhan Siddiq 31.01 Indonesia Pekanbaru Open 2017
90 Rico Davenus Tamblin 31.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
91 I Putu Rama Astra Arimbawa 31.27 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
92 Sunar Tejo 31.48 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
93 Chandra Adi 31.54 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
94 Marco Vieri Julian 31.64 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
95 Satria Mahaputra Gunawan 31.65 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
96 Faisal Bahri 31.68 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
97 Yudo Rusyanto 31.90 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
98 Jaelani Kusuma 31.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
99 Fauzi Rahmadi 32.13 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
100 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 32.22 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017