Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jonatan Kłosko 1.10 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
2 Jonatan Kłosko 1.59 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.62 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
4 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1.63 Iran Iran Grand Prix 2016
5 Daniel Wallin 1.65 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
6 Michał Rzewuski 1.67 Poland Masovian Open 2015
7 Jan Bentlage 1.68 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
8 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1.69 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
9 Dalibor Mrška 1.70 Slovakia Brno Open 2016
10 Carsten Matheus 1.71 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
11 Junsu Kim (김준수) 1.73 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
12 Łukasz Burliga 1.74 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
13 Anish Rajesh 1.77 India Indian Nationals 2016
14 Kevin Gerhardt 1.78 Germany PSKubing 2016
15 Jonatan Kłosko 1.81 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
16 Jonatan Kłosko 1.83 Poland Czech Open 2016
16 Livia Kleiner 1.83 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
18 Clara Lafourcade 1.84 France N8W8 Summer 2016
18 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1.84 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
18 Jonatan Kłosko 1.84 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
21 Eli Jay 1.85 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
22 Hariharan Sachidanandam 1.87 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
22 Jonatan Kłosko 1.87 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
22 Jung Junhyuk 1.87 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
25 Fabio Schwandt 1.90 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
25 Jabari Nuruddin 1.90 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
25 Jonatan Kłosko 1.90 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
25 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.90 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
25 Michał Rzewuski 1.90 Poland Czech Open 2016
30 Jonatan Kłosko 1.91 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
30 Junsu Kim (김준수) 1.91 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
32 Jonatan Kłosko 1.92 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
32 Michał Krasowski 1.92 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
34 Daniel Wallin 1.93 Sweden Uppsala Open 2015
34 Hong Seungbin 1.93 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
36 Jonatan Kłosko 1.94 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
37 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1.98 India Indian Nationals 2016
38 Jonatan Kłosko 1.99 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
39 Jonatan Kłosko 2.00 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
39 Junsu Kim (김준수) 2.00 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
41 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.02 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
42 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.03 Poland Polish Open 2015
43 Franciszek Fidos 2.05 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
43 Michał Rzewuski 2.05 Poland GLS Cup II 2016
45 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.06 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
45 Daniel Wallin 2.06 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
45 Michał Rzewuski 2.06 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
45 Oliver Fritz 2.06 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
49 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.07 Sweden Nyköping Cube Day 2016
50 Antonie Paterakis 2.08 Greece Breda Open 2016
51 Carsten Matheus 2.09 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
51 Łukasz Burliga 2.09 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
51 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.09 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
51 Michał Rzewuski 2.09 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
51 Michał Rzewuski 2.09 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
56 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
56 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
56 Michał Rzewuski 2.10 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
56 Przemysław Kaleta 2.10 Poland Masovian Open 2015
56 Yifan Meng (孟一凡) 2.10 China Xi'an Open 2016
61 Leo Min-Bedford 2.11 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
61 Ty Marshall 2.11 United States BASC 7 2015
61 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.11 China Zhengzhou Open 2015
64 Jayden McNeill 2.12 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
64 Jonatan Kłosko 2.12 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
64 Jonatan Kłosko 2.12 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
67 Anthony Lafourcade 2.13 France N8W8 Summer 2016
67 Blake Thompson 2.13 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
67 Vojtěch Kundera 2.13 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
70 Jonatan Kłosko 2.14 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
70 Michał Rzewuski 2.14 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
72 Jonatan Kłosko 2.15 Poland Czech Open 2016
72 Kristopher De Asis 2.15 Canada Vancouver Open Spring 2015
72 Wojciech Barciaga 2.15 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
75 Tomek Bogdanik 2.16 Poland Polish Open 2015
76 Brandon Harnish 2.19 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 2 2014
76 Jonatan Kłosko 2.19 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
76 Michał Rzewuski 2.19 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
79 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.20 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
80 Łukasz Burliga 2.21 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
80 Michał Rzewuski 2.21 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
82 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 2.23 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
82 Patryk Kozieł 2.23 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
84 Jesús Julián De Niz Hernandez 2.24 Mexico FNSM Open 2015
84 Maciej Czapiewski 2.24 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
86 Daniel Wallin 2.25 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
86 Eli Jay 2.25 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
86 Hariharan Sachidanandam 2.25 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
86 Jan Zych 2.25 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
86 Jonatan Kłosko 2.25 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
86 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 2.25 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
92 Daniel Wallin 2.26 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
92 Jonatan Kłosko 2.26 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
92 Łukasz Burliga 2.26 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
95 Clara Lafourcade 2.27 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
95 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.27 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
95 Michał Rzewuski 2.27 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
98 Julio Perugorria Lorente 2.28 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
98 Michał Rzewuski 2.28 Poland Polish Championship 2016
98 Rafał Waryszak 2.28 Poland Polish Open 2015
98 Shreyas Talamakki 2.28 India Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
102 Shivam Bansal 2.29 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
103 Hariharan Sachidanandam 2.30 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
103 Tomek Bogdanik 2.30 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
105 Anthony Lafourcade 2.31 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
105 Jonatan Kłosko 2.31 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
107 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 2.32 China Xi'an Summer 2016
108 Evan Liu 2.33 United States Birmingham Open 2016
108 Michał Rzewuski 2.33 Poland Czech Open 2016
108 Michał Rzewuski 2.33 Poland GLS Cup V 2016
108 Sébastien Auroux 2.33 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
112 Julio Perugorria Lorente 2.34 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
112 Kit Clement 2.34 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
112 Łukasz Burliga 2.34 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
112 Łukasz Burliga 2.34 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
112 Michał Rzewuski 2.34 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
112 Nathan Soria 2.34 United States Poly Cubed 2016
118 Jonatan Kłosko 2.35 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
118 Matúš Buffa 2.35 Slovakia Polish Open 2015
120 Jonatan Kłosko 2.36 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
120 Jonatan Kłosko 2.36 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
120 Michał Rzewuski 2.36 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
123 Daniel Wallin 2.38 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
123 Evan Liu 2.38 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
123 Jabari Nuruddin 2.38 United States Pops Toys Summer 2015
123 Jabari Nuruddin 2.38 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
123 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.38 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
123 Michał Rzewuski 2.38 Poland GLS Cup III 2016
129 Antoni Rumowski 2.39 Poland Polish Open 2015
129 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 2.39 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
129 Evan Liu 2.39 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
129 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 2.39 China Xi'an Open 2016
129 Michał Dusiński 2.39 Poland Polish Open 2015
129 Michał Krasowski 2.39 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
129 Michał Rzewuski 2.39 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
129 Tomek Bogdanik 2.39 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
137 Ivan Zabrodin 2.40 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
137 Kevin Gerhardt 2.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
137 Łukasz Burliga 2.40 Poland Polish Championship 2016
137 Michał Rzewuski 2.40 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
137 Michał Rzewuski 2.40 Poland Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
137 Wojciech Barciaga 2.40 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
143 Drew Brads 2.41 United States Dayton 2015
143 Jung Junhyuk 2.41 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
143 Przemysław Kaleta 2.41 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
146 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 2.42 India SCMU 2016
146 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2.42 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
146 Jonatan Kłosko 2.42 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
146 Michał Rzewuski 2.42 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
146 Walker Welch 2.42 United States US Nationals 2015
151 Maciej Pająk 2.43 Poland Polish Open 2015
151 Thomas Schmidt 2.43 Denmark Norwegian Championship 2015
153 Artem Yashkov 2.44 Russia SPB Winter 2016
153 Michał Rzewuski 2.44 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
153 Nate Craig 2.44 United States Dallas Winter 2015
153 Nathaniel Berg 2.44 Sweden Danish Small Cube Open 2015
153 Oliver Fritz 2.44 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
153 Patryk Kozieł 2.44 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
153 Przemysław Kaleta 2.44 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
153 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2.44 Republic of Korea Wiscube 2014
161 Dalibor Mrška 2.45 Slovakia Czech Open 2015
161 Fabio Schwandt 2.45 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
161 Hariharan Sachidanandam 2.45 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
161 Jan Zych 2.45 Poland Polish Open 2015
161 Leo Min-Bedford 2.45 Canada Toronto Limited Fall 2016
161 Michał Rzewuski 2.45 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
161 Wojciech Barciaga 2.45 Poland Polish Open 2015
168 Adrián Martínez Macías 2.46 Spain Camarma Open 2014
168 Daniel Guardado Cabral 2.46 Mexico Argetlam 2016
168 Łukasz Burliga 2.46 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
168 Łukasz Burliga 2.46 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
172 Evan Liu 2.47 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
172 Henri Gerber 2.47 Germany German Nationals 2016
172 Łukasz Burliga 2.47 Poland Polish Championship 2016
172 Michał Rzewuski 2.47 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
172 Ofek Egozi 2.47 Israel Israel Championship 2016
172 Tyler Brodzinski 2.47 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2015
178 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
178 Benjamin Christie 2.48 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
178 Kim Jokinen 2.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
178 Mani Kumar 2.48 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
178 Michał Rzewuski 2.48 Poland Polish Championship 2016
178 Przemysław Kaleta 2.48 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
184 Łukasz Burliga 2.49 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
184 Michał Rzewuski 2.49 Poland Czech Open 2016
186 Antoine Cantin 2.50 Canada National Capital Region 2016
186 Kacper Jach 2.50 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
186 Nate Craig 2.50 United States OKCubing 2016
186 Shreyas Talamakki 2.50 India Michigan Mystery 2014
190 Alyssa Bell 2.51 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
190 Benjamin Christie 2.51 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
190 Jan Zych 2.51 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
190 Joey Stahl 2.51 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
190 Jonatan Kłosko 2.51 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
190 Jonatan Kłosko 2.51 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
190 Mason Langenderfer 2.51 United States US Nationals 2015
190 Michał Rzewuski 2.51 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
190 Mo Ji (季默) 2.51 China Asian Championship 2016
190 Paarth Chhabra 2.51 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
190 Vladislav Kozhin 2.51 Russia MPEI Open 2016
201 Anthony Lafourcade 2.52 France Nancy Open 2016
201 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.52 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
201 Cale Schoon 2.52 United States US Nationals 2016
201 Christopher Murillo Reyes 2.52 Mexico FNSM Open 2015
201 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 2.52 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2015
201 Jayden McNeill 2.52 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
201 Jayden McNeill 2.52 Australia Niddrie 2014
201 Jonatan Kłosko 2.52 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
201 Jonatan Kłosko 2.52 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
201 Jonatan Kłosko 2.52 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
201 Kennan LeJeune 2.52 United States Wiscube 2014
201 Livia Kleiner 2.52 United States Melrose Summer 2016
201 Pavel Galaktionov 2.52 Russia SPB Championship 2016
201 Phạm Tuấn Ngọc 2.52 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2016
201 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.52 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
201 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.52 China Asian Championship 2016
217 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 2.53 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
217 Jan Zych 2.53 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
217 Jonatan Kłosko 2.53 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
217 Michał Rzewuski 2.53 Poland GLS Cup V 2016
217 Rafał Waryszak 2.53 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
222 Jan Zych 2.54 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
222 Jonatan Kłosko 2.54 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
222 Łukasz Burliga 2.54 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
222 Michał Rzewuski 2.54 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
222 Michał Rzewuski 2.54 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
222 Michał Rzewuski 2.54 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
222 Miłosz Gdula 2.54 Poland Polish Open 2015
222 Shivam Bansal 2.54 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
230 Łukasz Burliga 2.55 Poland Polish Championship 2016
230 Maciej Czapiewski 2.55 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
230 Michał Rzewuski 2.55 Poland Masovian Open 2015
230 Nathan Dwyer 2.55 United States US Nationals 2015
230 Wilhelm Kilders 2.55 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
235 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.56 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
235 Hong Seungbin 2.56 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
235 Jonatan Kłosko 2.56 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
235 Michał Rzewuski 2.56 Poland Polish Championship 2016
235 Nathan Dwyer 2.56 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
235 Oliver Fritz 2.56 Germany German Nationals 2016
241 Jonatan Kłosko 2.57 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
241 Łukasz Burliga 2.57 Poland Czech Open 2016
241 Michał Krasowski 2.57 Poland WLS Lato 2016
241 Michał Rzewuski 2.57 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
241 Ondřej Hájek 2.57 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
241 Rok Glinšek 2.57 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
241 Tomek Bogdanik 2.57 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
248 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.58 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
248 Łukasz Burliga 2.58 Poland Czech Open 2016
248 Michał Rzewuski 2.58 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
248 Thomas Schmidt 2.58 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
248 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.58 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
248 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.58 China Asian Championship 2016
254 Carsten Matheus 2.59 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
254 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 2.59 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
254 Joey Stahl 2.59 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
254 Łukasz Burliga 2.59 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
254 Vladimir Korovin 2.59 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
254 Wojciech Knott 2.59 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
260 Anish Rajesh 2.60 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
260 Benjamin Christie 2.60 United States Severna Park Spring 2016
260 Jabari Nuruddin 2.60 United States Lexington Summer 2016
260 Jakob Ivanhoe 2.60 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
260 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2.60 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
260 Jonatan Kłosko 2.60 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
260 Léo Bailly 2.60 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
260 Michał Rzewuski 2.60 Poland GLS Cup II 2016
260 Rami Sbahi 2.60 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2015
260 Rok Glinšek 2.60 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
260 Thomas Schmidt 2.60 Denmark ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
260 Wojciech Knott 2.60 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
272 Anish Rajesh 2.61 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
272 Carsten Matheus 2.61 Germany CBNBC 2015
272 Carsten Matheus 2.61 Germany German Open 2016
272 Jabari Nuruddin 2.61 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
272 Jonatan Kłosko 2.61 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
272 Mason Langenderfer 2.61 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
272 Mattheo de Wit 2.61 Netherlands Breda Open 2016
272 Michał Rzewuski 2.61 Poland GLS Cup II 2016
272 Michał Rzewuski 2.61 Poland Polish Championship 2016
272 Michał Rzewuski 2.61 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
272 Mo Ji (季默) 2.61 China Huizhou Open 2015
272 Reto Bubendorf 2.61 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2015
272 Walker Welch 2.61 United States Wiscube 2014
272 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.61 China Hefei Open 2016
286 Christian König 2.62 Germany PSKubing 2016
286 Łukasz Burliga 2.62 Poland Polish Championship 2016
286 Michał Rzewuski 2.62 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
286 Przemysław Kaleta 2.62 Poland Masovian Open 2015
290 Jesús Julián De Niz Hernandez 2.63 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
290 Jonatan Kłosko 2.63 Poland Polish Championship 2015
290 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.63 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
290 Maciej Czapiewski 2.63 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
290 Max Hahnbück 2.63 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
290 Pavel Galaktionov 2.63 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
290 Rafał Waryszak 2.63 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
297 Michał Rzewuski 2.64 Poland GLS Cup V 2016
297 Piotr Pojda 2.64 Poland Polish Open 2015
299 Alex Maass 2.65 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
299 Anders Berggren 2.65 Sweden Nyköping Cube Day 2016
299 Andrey Che 2.65 Russia SPB Championship 2016
299 Artem Yashkov 2.65 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
299 Carsten Matheus 2.65 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
299 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.65 Poland Polish Open 2015
299 Jayden McNeill 2.65 Australia Niddrie 2014
299 Joey Stahl 2.65 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
299 Jonatan Kłosko 2.65 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
299 Jonatan Kłosko 2.65 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
299 Jonatan Kłosko 2.65 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
299 Kevin Gerhardt 2.65 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
299 Luke Tycksen 2.65 United States Atomic Cubing Summer 2016
299 Łukasz Burliga 2.65 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
299 Michał Rzewuski 2.65 Poland Polish Championship 2015
299 Przemysław Kaleta 2.65 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
299 Tim Major 2.65 Australia Niddrie 2014
299 Tomek Bogdanik 2.65 Poland Polish Championship 2016
317 Christopher Chi 2.66 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
317 Kevin Gerhardt 2.66 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
317 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 2.66 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
317 Łukasz Burliga 2.66 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
317 Piotr Tokarski 2.66 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
317 Tomáš Nguyen 2.66 Vietnam Czech Open 2016
317 Tomáš Nguyen 2.66 Vietnam European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
317 Ulrik Bredland 2.66 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
325 Andrew Pines 2.67 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
325 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.67 Poland Polish Open 2015
325 Jonatan Kłosko 2.67 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
325 Michał Rzewuski 2.67 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
325 Wojciech Barciaga 2.67 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
330 Andrew Libby 2.68 United States US Nationals 2016
330 Blake Thompson 2.68 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
330 Edward Vakula 2.68 United States Wiscube 2014
330 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 2.68 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
330 Jonatan Kłosko 2.68 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
330 Michał Rzewuski 2.68 Poland WLS Lato 2016
330 Patryk Szewczyk 2.68 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
330 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.68 China Dongguan Open 2016
330 Viktor Ejlertsson 2.68 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
339 Artem Yashkov 2.69 Russia Saint Petersburg Spring Open 2015
339 Fritz Löhr 2.69 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
339 Jonatan Kłosko 2.69 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
339 Jonatan Kłosko 2.69 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
339 Jonatan Kłosko 2.69 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
339 Patryk Kozieł 2.69 Poland Polish Open 2015
339 Patryk Kozieł 2.69 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
339 Szymon Jeziorski 2.69 Poland Polish Open 2015
347 Bruno Kurdybowicz 2.70 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
347 Daniel Wallin 2.70 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
347 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 2.70 Norway Kjeller Open 2016
347 Jonatan Kłosko 2.70 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
347 Kennan LeJeune 2.70 United States Wiscube 2014
347 Maciej Czapiewski 2.70 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
347 Maxence Baudry 2.70 France Opal Open 2016
354 Andy Denney 2.71 United States US Nationals 2015
354 Anthony Lafourcade 2.71 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
354 Antoine Cantin 2.71 Canada China Championship 2015
354 Daniel Wallin 2.71 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
354 Jonatan Kłosko 2.71 Poland Polish Championship 2015
354 Jonatan Kłosko 2.71 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
354 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.71 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
354 Michał Rzewuski 2.71 Poland GLS Cup V 2016
354 Michał Rzewuski 2.71 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
354 Michał Rzewuski 2.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
354 Prem Ved 2.71 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
354 Vladimir Korovin 2.71 Russia MPEI Open 2016
354 Wojciech Wójcik 2.71 Poland Polish Open 2015
367 Carsten Matheus 2.72 Germany Hasselt Open 2015
367 George Scholey 2.72 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
367 Jonatan Kłosko 2.72 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
367 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.72 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Days 2016
367 Livia Kleiner 2.72 United States New York City Summer 2016
367 Przemysław Kaleta 2.72 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
367 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.72 China Asian Championship 2016
367 Rami Sbahi 2.72 United States Michigan 2015
367 Rok Glinšek 2.72 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2015
367 Tomáš Nguyen 2.72 Vietnam Brno Open 2016
377 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.73 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
377 Carlos Macias Valadez 2.73 Mexico FNSM Open 2015
377 Cristian Alberto Rivas Rivas 2.73 Venezuela Festival Del Cubo Caracas 2015
377 Daniel Wallin 2.73 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
377 Hariharan Sachidanandam 2.73 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
377 Harry Savage 2.73 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
377 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.73 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
377 Łukasz Burliga 2.73 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
377 Michał Rzewuski 2.73 Poland GLS Cup Final 2016
377 Michał Rzewuski 2.73 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
377 Michał Rzewuski 2.73 Poland Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
388 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 2.74 Ukraine Yuzhnoukrainsk Open 2015
388 Anshul Rana 2.74 India Indian Nationals 2016
388 Chris Mills 2.74 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
388 Clara Lafourcade 2.74 France Opal Open 2016
388 Daniel Samoszyn 2.74 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
388 Harry Savage 2.74 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
388 Jabari Nuruddin 2.74 United States Melrose Summer 2016
388 Maciej Pająk 2.74 Poland Polish Open 2015
388 Michał Krasowski 2.74 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
388 Michał Rzewuski 2.74 Poland GLS Cup III 2016
388 Michał Rzewuski 2.74 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
399 Anish Rajesh 2.75 India REC Cube Open 2015
399 Blake Thompson 2.75 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
399 Daniel Wallin 2.75 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
399 Fabio Schwandt 2.75 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
399 Jayden McNeill 2.75 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2015
399 Jayden McNeill 2.75 Australia Niddrie 2014
399 Łukasz Burliga 2.75 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
399 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.75 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
399 Michał Rzewuski 2.75 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
399 Michał Rzewuski 2.75 Poland Polish Championship 2015
399 Zhenyu Zhang (张振宇) 2.75 China Hefei Open 2016
399 Zhenyu Zhang (张振宇) 2.75 China Hefei Open 2016
411 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 2.76 China Xining Summer Open 2015
411 Jonatan Kłosko 2.76 Poland Polish Championship 2016
411 Łukasz Burliga 2.76 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
411 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.76 Spain Quijote Open 2016
411 Mattias Uvesten 2.76 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
411 Mo Ji (季默) 2.76 China Guangdong Open 2014
411 Tomek Bogdanik 2.76 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
418 Anthony Lafourcade 2.77 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
418 Carsten Matheus 2.77 Germany Velbert Open 2015
418 Eliezer Alejandro Martínez Moreno 2.77 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
418 Elijah Brown 2.77 United States US Nationals 2016
418 Jonatan Kłosko 2.77 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
418 Luigi Soriano 2.77 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
418 Łukasz Burliga 2.77 Poland Czech Open 2016
418 Michał Rzewuski 2.77 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
418 Thomas Schmidt 2.77 Denmark Kubvasan 2016
418 Tomek Bogdanik 2.77 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
418 Tommy Kiprillis 2.77 Australia Niddrie 2014
418 Will Russo 2.77 United States Lexington Summer 2016
430 Alexander Botz 2.78 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
430 Eli Jay 2.78 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
430 Jabari Nuruddin 2.78 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
430 Jonatan Kłosko 2.78 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
430 Kennan LeJeune 2.78 United States Cubetcha 2014
430 Mo Ji (季默) 2.78 China Huizhou Open 2016
436 Arlo Sims 2.79 United States Lexington Fall 2015
436 Carsten Matheus 2.79 Germany Sébra Open 2015
436 Daniel Karnaukh 2.79 United States Lexington Fall 2015
436 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 2.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
436 Jonatan Kłosko 2.79 Poland Polish Championship 2016
436 Kevin Gerhardt 2.79 Germany Franconia Open 2015
436 Lingkai Hu (胡凌恺) 2.79 China Jinhua Open 2016
436 Łukasz Burliga 2.79 Poland Polish Championship 2016
436 Łukasz Burliga 2.79 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
436 Michał Krasowski 2.79 Poland WLS Lato 2016
436 Michał Rzewuski 2.79 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
436 Michał Rzewuski 2.79 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
436 Michał Rzewuski 2.79 Poland Polish Championship 2016
436 Mo Ji (季默) 2.79 China Nanning Open 2015
436 Przemysław Kaleta 2.79 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
436 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 2.79 China Jinhua Open 2016
452 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 2.80 India SCMU 2016
452 Corey Sakowski 2.80 United States Michigan 2014
452 Daniel Sheppard 2.80 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
452 Eki González García 2.80 Spain Gernika Open 2015
452 Jonatan Kłosko 2.80 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
452 Michał Rzewuski 2.80 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
452 Michał Rzewuski 2.80 Poland Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
452 Wojciech Barciaga 2.80 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
452 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.80 China Yangzhou Open 2016
461 Antoine Cantin 2.81 Canada Atomic Cubing Summer 2016
461 Antonie Paterakis 2.81 Greece Zonhoven Open 2016
461 Bryce Wiedemeier 2.81 United States Poly Cubed 2016
461 Clara Lafourcade 2.81 France Zonhoven Open 2016
461 Jan Bentlage 2.81 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
461 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2.81 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
461 Jonatan Kłosko 2.81 Poland Polish Championship 2015
461 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 2.81 Republic of Korea Caltech Winter Open 2015
461 Łukasz Burliga 2.81 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
461 Łukasz Burliga 2.81 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
461 Michał Rzewuski 2.81 Poland WLS Jesień 2016
461 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.81 China Yangzhou Open 2016
473 Anish Rajesh 2.82 India Brain Studio Winter Open 2015
473 Brandon Huang 2.82 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
473 Jesús Julián De Niz Hernandez 2.82 Mexico CUCEI Open 2015
473 Jonatan Kłosko 2.82 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
473 Jonatan Kłosko 2.82 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
473 Kennan LeJeune 2.82 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
473 Kennan LeJeune 2.82 United States US Nationals 2015
473 Łukasz Burliga 2.82 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
473 Łukasz Burliga 2.82 Poland Polish Championship 2016
473 Mateusz Bytner 2.82 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
473 Michał Rzewuski 2.82 Poland Polish Championship 2016
473 Nate Craig 2.82 United States Dallas Spring 2016
473 Rami Sbahi 2.82 United States Michigan 2016
473 Tomas Jankauskas 2.82 Lithuania Lithuanian Open 2016
473 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 2.82 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
488 Anthony Lafourcade 2.83 France N8W8 Summer 2016
488 Anthony Lafourcade 2.83 France Opal Open 2016
488 Carlos Macias Valadez 2.83 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
488 Jayden McNeill 2.83 Australia Michigan 2016
488 Jesse Tipton 2.83 South Africa Exeter Open 2016
488 Paarth Arora 2.83 India SCMU 2016
488 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.83 China Huizhou Open 2016
488 Ty Marshall 2.83 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
496 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.84 Poland Polish Open 2015
496 Jakob Fiechter 2.84 Austria Munich Open 2015
496 Jan Zych 2.84 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
496 Jan Zych 2.84 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
496 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2.84 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
496 Jonatan Kłosko 2.84 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
496 Jonatan Kłosko 2.84 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
496 Kristopher De Asis 2.84 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2015
496 Leo Min-Bedford 2.84 Canada Toronto Limited Fall 2016
496 Łukasz Burliga 2.84 Poland Polish Championship 2015
496 Łukasz Burliga 2.84 Poland Polish Championship 2016
496 Łukasz Burliga 2.84 Poland Polish Championship 2016
496 Łukasz Burliga 2.84 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
496 Michał Rzewuski 2.84 Poland Polish Championship 2016
496 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.84 Japan Kansai Small Cubes 2016
496 Rok Glinšek 2.84 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2014
496 Wojciech Barciaga 2.84 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
496 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2.84 China Dayton 2015
496 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2.84 China Michigan Mystery 2014
515 Daniel Wallin 2.85 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
515 Dmitry Lavrov 2.85 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
515 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2.85 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
515 Juan Camilo Vargas 2.85 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
515 Leo Min-Bedford 2.85 Canada US Nationals 2015
515 Michał Rzewuski 2.85 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
515 Mo Ji (季默) 2.85 China Chengdu Open 2016
515 Przemysław Kaleta 2.85 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
523 Artem Yashkov 2.86 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
523 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.86 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
523 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 2.86 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
523 Daniel Karnaukh 2.86 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
523 Daniel Wallin 2.86 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
523 Eli Jay 2.86 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
523 Jan Zych 2.86 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
523 Jayden McNeill 2.86 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
523 Jonatan Kłosko 2.86 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
523 Jonatan Kłosko 2.86 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
523 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2.86 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
523 Manuel Alejandro Roman Salgado 2.86 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
523 Marcin Stachura 2.86 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
523 Maxence Baudry 2.86 France Nancy Open 2016
523 Michał Rzewuski 2.86 Poland Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
523 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.86 Japan Kansai Open 2016
523 Sean Belke 2.86 United States Severna Park Spring 2016
540 Anthony Lafourcade 2.87 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
540 Christopher Chi 2.87 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
540 Jonatan Kłosko 2.87 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
540 Maxence Baudry 2.87 France Nancy Open 2016
540 Michał Rzewuski 2.87 Poland Polish Championship 2016
540 Michał Rzewuski 2.87 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
540 Thomas Schmidt 2.87 Denmark Kubvasan 2016
540 Wojciech Barciaga 2.87 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
548 Anthony Lafourcade 2.88 France N8W8 Summer 2016
548 Arlo Sims 2.88 United States US Nationals 2015
548 Callum Hales-Jepp 2.88 United Kingdom Kjeller Open 2016
548 Daniel Wallin 2.88 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
548 Ivan Zabrodin 2.88 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
548 Jayden McNeill 2.88 Australia Niddrie 2014
548 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2.88 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2015
548 Rhys Campbell 2.88 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
548 Tommy Szeliga 2.88 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
557 Anish Rajesh 2.89 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
557 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.89 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
557 Bhargav Narasimhan 2.89 India Akash Open 2015
557 Hong Seungbin 2.89 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
557 Jonatan Kłosko 2.89 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
557 Łukasz Burliga 2.89 Poland Polish Open 2015
557 Michał Rzewuski 2.89 Poland WLS Jesień 2016
557 Shintaro Nishijo 2.89 Japan Franconia Open 2015
557 Wojciech Barciaga 2.89 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
566 Daniel Wallin 2.90 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
566 Daniel Wallin 2.90 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
566 Francisco Alberto Castañeda Lima 2.90 Guatemala Xela Open 2016
566 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2.90 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
566 Jonatan Kłosko 2.90 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
566 Łukasz Burliga 2.90 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
566 Łukasz Burliga 2.90 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
566 Łukasz Burliga 2.90 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
566 Maciej Lyer 2.90 Poland Polish Open 2015
566 Mo Ji (季默) 2.90 China Shenzhen Open 2015
566 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 2.90 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
566 Rafał Borkowski 2.90 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
566 Thomas Schmidt 2.90 Denmark Cubéate Weekend 2016
566 Zekai Cui (崔泽楷) 2.90 China China Championship 2015
580 Anthony Lafourcade 2.91 France N8W8 Summer 2016
580 Antoine Cantin 2.91 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
580 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.91 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
580 Benjamin Christie 2.91 United States Severna Park Spring 2016
580 Dániel Lázár 2.91 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
580 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.91 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
580 Eki González García 2.91 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
580 Eli Jay 2.91 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
580 Jan Zych 2.91 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
580 Jonatan Kłosko 2.91 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
580 Jonatan Kłosko 2.91 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
580 Michał Rzewuski 2.91 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
580 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.91 China Asian Championship 2016
580 Robert Yau 2.91 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
580 Shubham Kumar 2.91 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
580 Tomek Bogdanik 2.91 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
580 Vladimir Korovin 2.91 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
580 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.91 China Shanghai Spring 2016
598 Anshul Rana 2.92 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
598 Francisco Alberto Castañeda Lima 2.92 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2016
598 George Scholey 2.92 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
598 Jonatan Kłosko 2.92 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
598 Jonatan Kłosko 2.92 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
598 Jonatan Kłosko 2.92 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
598 Maciej Czapiewski 2.92 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
598 Mason Langenderfer 2.92 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
598 Michał Rzewuski 2.92 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
598 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.92 China Asian Championship 2016
598 Steven Kearns 2.92 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
598 Tomek Bogdanik 2.92 Poland Polish Championship 2015
598 Tomek Bogdanik 2.92 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
598 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 2.92 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2015
598 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 2.92 China Shantou Open 2014
598 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 2.92 China Shantou Open 2014
598 Zhenyu Zhang (张振宇) 2.92 China Asian Championship 2016
615 Adam Bartůšek 2.93 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
615 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.93 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
615 Carsten Matheus 2.93 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
615 Christopher Chi 2.93 United States New York City Summer 2016
615 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.93 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
615 Evan Liu 2.93 United States US Nationals 2015
615 Jan Bentlage 2.93 Germany Hasselt Open 2014
615 Jonatan Kłosko 2.93 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
615 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.93 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2016
615 Mani Kumar 2.93 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
615 Michał Rzewuski 2.93 Poland Masovian Open 2015
615 Ryan Przybocki 2.93 United States US Nationals 2015
615 Szymon Jeziorski 2.93 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
615 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2.93 Japan Asian Championship 2014
615 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.93 China One Night in Beijing 2016
630 Abbe Hansen 2.94 Sweden Odense Classic Christmas Cubing Competition 2014
630 Anthony Lafourcade 2.94 France N8W8 Summer 2016
630 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.94 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
630 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 2.94 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
630 Łukasz Burliga 2.94 Poland Polish Championship 2015
630 Max Hahnbück 2.94 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
630 Michał Rzewuski 2.94 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
630 Michał Rzewuski 2.94 Poland Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
630 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.94 China Hefei Open 2016
630 Reto Bubendorf 2.94 Switzerland Munich Open 2016
630 Wojciech Barciaga 2.94 Poland Polish Championship 2016
630 Zhenyu Zhang (张振宇) 2.94 China Hefei Open 2016
630 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.94 China Wuxi Open 2015
643 Alex Maass 2.95 United States Liberty Science 2015
643 Anish Rajesh 2.95 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
643 Bence Barát 2.95 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
643 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 2.95 India SCMU Juhu Open 2015
643 Daniel Guardado Cabral 2.95 Mexico CUCEI Open 2015
643 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 2.95 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
643 Hariharan Sachidanandam 2.95 India Indian Nationals 2015
643 Jakob Fiechter 2.95 Austria Munich Open 2016
643 Jayden McNeill 2.95 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
643 Łukasz Burliga 2.95 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
643 Mattias Uvesten 2.95 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
643 Michał Rzewuski 2.95 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
643 Rafał Borkowski 2.95 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
643 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.95 Denmark Danish Open Championships 2015
643 Tomek Bogdanik 2.95 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
643 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.95 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
659 Anthony Lafourcade 2.96 France France 2015
659 Carsten Matheus 2.96 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
659 Christian Saenz Valdivia 2.96 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
659 Daniel Guardado Cabral 2.96 Mexico Argetlam 2016
659 Daniel Wallin 2.96 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
659 Łukasz Burliga 2.96 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
659 Michał Rzewuski 2.96 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
659 Michał Rzewuski 2.96 Poland Masovian Open 2015
659 Michał Rzewuski 2.96 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
659 Mitchell Lane 2.96 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
659 Paarth Arora 2.96 India SCMU Open 2016
659 Przemysław Kaleta 2.96 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
659 Wojciech Knott 2.96 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
659 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.96 China Yangzhou Open 2016
659 Yongjun Dan 2.96 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
674 Alexis Arturo Carmona Becerril 2.97 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
674 Anthony Lafourcade 2.97 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
674 Anthony Lafourcade 2.97 France N8W8 Summer 2016
674 Cale Schoon 2.97 United States Kansas City Cubing 2015
674 Carsten Matheus 2.97 Germany Cubelonia 2016
674 Carsten Matheus 2.97 Germany PSKubing 2016
674 Eli Jay 2.97 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
674 Elian Beguec 2.97 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
674 Ivan Zabrodin 2.97 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
674 Jonatan Kłosko 2.97 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
674 Juan Pablo Rodriguez 2.97 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
674 Kevin Gerhardt 2.97 Germany Munich Open 2016
674 Leon Achata 2.97 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
674 Łukasz Burliga 2.97 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
674 Łukasz Burliga 2.97 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
674 Michał Krasowski 2.97 Poland Polish Championship 2016
674 Michał Rzewuski 2.97 Poland Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
674 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 2.97 Peru INABIF Open 2015
674 Rami Sbahi 2.97 United States US Nationals 2016
674 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.97 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
694 Antonie Paterakis 2.98 Greece King's Open 2016
694 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 2.98 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
694 Dan Sachs 2.98 Israel BASC 7 2015
694 Daniel Karnaukh 2.98 United States Melrose Summer 2016
694 Daniel Wallin 2.98 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
694 George Scholey 2.98 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
694 Jabari Nuruddin 2.98 United States BASC 7 2015
694 Jabari Nuruddin 2.98 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
694 Jonatan Kłosko 2.98 Poland Czech Open 2016
694 Jonatan Kłosko 2.98 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
694 Kacper Stacha 2.98 Poland Polish Open 2015
694 Michał Rzewuski 2.98 Poland GLS Cup Final 2016
694 Michał Rzewuski 2.98 Poland GLS Cup I 2016
694 Michał Rzewuski 2.98 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
694 Michał Rzewuski 2.98 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
694 Niko Ronkainen 2.98 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
694 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.98 China Asian Championship 2016
694 Tomek Bogdanik 2.98 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
694 Tommy Kiprillis 2.98 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
694 Wojciech Barciaga 2.98 Poland Polish Open 2015
694 Xuan Gong (龚轩) 2.98 China Fuzhou Open 2016
694 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 2.98 China Shanghai Spring 2016
716 Anish Rajesh 2.99 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
716 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.99 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
716 Jan Zych 2.99 Poland WLS Lato 2016
716 Jayden McNeill 2.99 Australia POPS Open 2016
716 Jesse Tipton 2.99 South Africa UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
716 Jonatan Kłosko 2.99 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
716 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.99 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
716 Lucas Etter 2.99 United States Queen City 2016
716 Łukasz Burliga 2.99 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
716 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.99 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
716 Mason Langenderfer 2.99 United States US Nationals 2014
716 Matic Omulec 2.99 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
716 Michał Mlostek 2.99 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
716 Michał Rzewuski 2.99 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
716 Michał Rzewuski 2.99 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
716 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.99 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
716 Staš Zupanc 2.99 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
733 Gunnar Krig 3.00 Sweden Nyköping Cube Day 2016
733 Henri Gerber 3.00 Germany German Nationals 2016
733 Hong Seungbin 3.00 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
733 Joshua Feran 3.00 United States Wiscube 2014
733 Kennan LeJeune 3.00 United States Newport Fall 2016
733 Kevin Gerhardt 3.00 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
733 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3.00 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
733 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3.00 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2015
733 Łukasz Burliga 3.00 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
733 Manuel Prieto de Antón 3.00 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
733 Michał Rzewuski 3.00 Poland Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
733 Zhenyu Zhang (张振宇) 3.00 China Hefei Open 2016
745 Anthony Lafourcade 3.01 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
745 Artem Yashkov 3.01 Russia Saint Petersburg Summer Open 2015
745 Cale Schoon 3.01 United States US Nationals 2015
745 Daniil Arkhipov 3.01 Russia SPB Championship 2016
745 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.01 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
745 Isaac Langer 3.01 United States Newport Fall 2016
745 Jayden McNeill 3.01 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
745 Jonatan Kłosko 3.01 Poland Polish Championship 2016
745 Jonatan Kłosko 3.01 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
745 Jonatan Kłosko 3.01 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
745 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 3.01 Republic of Korea Caltech Winter 2016
745 Michał Rzewuski 3.01 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
745 Rami Sbahi 3.01 United States US Nationals 2016
745 Stefan Nikolovski 3.01 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2016
759 Alexey Zharikov 3.02 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
759 Daniel Wallin 3.02 Sweden Helsinki Side Events 2016
759 Drew Brads 3.02 United States Dayton 2015
759 Eki González García 3.02 Spain Basauri Open 2016
759 Jakob Fiechter 3.02 Austria Hessen Open 2015
759 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.02 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
759 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 3.02 China Guangdong Open 2014
759 Jonatan Kłosko 3.02 Poland Czech Open 2016
759 Jonatan Kłosko 3.02 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
759 Łukasz Burliga 3.02 Poland Czech Open 2016
759 Łukasz Burliga 3.02 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
759 Łukasz Burliga 3.02 Poland Polish Championship 2015
759 Michał Rzewuski 3.02 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
759 Oliver Fritz 3.02 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
759 Przemysław Kaleta 3.02 Poland WLS Lato 2016
759 Ray Bai 3.02 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
775 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.03 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
775 Blake Thompson 3.03 United States Mishawaka Fall 2014
775 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 3.03 China Zhengzhou Open 2015
775 Christopher Chi 3.03 United States Melrose Summer 2016
775 Christopher Murillo Reyes 3.03 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
775 Clara Lafourcade 3.03 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
775 Drew Brads 3.03 United States US Nationals 2015
775 Fabio Schwandt 3.03 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
775 Harry Savage 3.03 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
775 Jabari Nuruddin 3.03 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
775 Jayden McNeill 3.03 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
775 Jonatan Kłosko 3.03 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
775 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 3.03 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
775 Łukasz Burliga 3.03 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
775 Michał Rzewuski 3.03 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
775 Michał Rzewuski 3.03 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
775 Mikhail Kuzin 3.03 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
775 Mitchell Lane 3.03 United States BASC 6 2015
775 Oliver Fritz 3.03 Germany PSKubing 2016
775 Piotr Tokarski 3.03 Poland Masovian Open 2015
775 Przemysław Kaleta 3.03 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
775 Vladimir Korovin 3.03 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
797 Adam Glendye 3.04 United States MIT Spring 2016
797 Aditya Hari 3.04 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
797 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 3.04 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
797 Jonatan Kłosko 3.04 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
797 Michał Rzewuski 3.04 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
797 Michał Rzewuski 3.04 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
797 Nathaniel Berg 3.04 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
797 Przemysław Kaleta 3.04 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
797 Sean Belke 3.04 United States Severna Park Spring 2016
797 Tomek Bogdanik 3.04 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
797 Vladislav Kozhin 3.04 Russia MPEI Open 2016
797 Wojciech Barciaga 3.04 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
809 Anish Rajesh 3.05 India SCMU 2016
809 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 3.05 India Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
809 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.05 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
809 Jabari Nuruddin 3.05 United States Cube4Cam 2016
809 Jan Zych 3.05 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
809 Jonatan Kłosko 3.05 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
809 Liam Hallberg 3.05 Sweden Danish Small Cube Open 2015
809 Łukasz Burliga 3.05 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
809 Łukasz Burliga 3.05 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
809 Manuel Prieto de Antón 3.05 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
809 Mason Langenderfer 3.05 United States Michigan 2015
809 Michał Rzewuski 3.05 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
809 Miłosz Gdula 3.05 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
809 Nathan Soria 3.05 United States St. Francis Winter Open 2015
809 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 3.05 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
809 Tyler Brodzinski 3.05 United States Wiscube 2014
825 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 3.06 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2015
825 Anthony Lafourcade 3.06 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
825 Anthony Lafourcade 3.06 France Hasselt Open 2014
825 Anthony Lafourcade 3.06 France Nancy Open 2016
825 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 3.06 China Zhengzhou Open 2015
825 Daniel Wallin 3.06 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
825 Eli Jay 3.06 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
825 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.06 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
825 Jonatan Kłosko 3.06 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
825 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 3.06 Republic of Korea Caltech Fall 2015
825 Matěj Mužátko 3.06 Czech Republic Polish Open 2015
825 Michał Rzewuski 3.06 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
825 Michał Rzewuski 3.06 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
825 Michał Rzewuski 3.06 Poland Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
825 Przemysław Kaleta 3.06 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
825 Rishabh Sanghavi 3.06 India SCMU Open 2016
825 Rok Glinšek 3.06 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
825 Sean Belke 3.06 United States US Nationals 2016
825 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 3.06 Republic of Korea Wiscube 2014
844 Alex Maass 3.07 United States Lexington Summer 2016
844 Anuj Menta 3.07 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2015
844 Christopher Chi 3.07 United States New York City Summer 2016
844 Daniel Rose-Levine 3.07 United States Cube4Cam 2016
844 Daniel Rose-Levine 3.07 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
844 Julio Perugorria Lorente 3.07 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
844 Konstantin Solovyev 3.07 Russia SPB Championship 2016
844 Livia Kleiner 3.07 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
844 Łukasz Burliga 3.07 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
844 Łukasz Burliga 3.07 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
844 Marianna Bondi 3.07 Italy Italian Championship 2016
844 Michał Rzewuski 3.07 Poland GLS Cup II 2016
844 Michał Rzewuski 3.07 Poland Masovian Open 2015
844 Michał Rzewuski 3.07 Poland Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
844 Mo Ji (季默) 3.07 China Asian Championship 2016
844 Mo Ji (季默) 3.07 China Shantou Open 2014
844 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 3.07 Venezuela World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
844 Theo Mayer 3.07 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
862 Anant Pingle 3.08 India SCMU 2016
862 Aniket Das 3.08 India Indian Nationals 2016
862 Anthony Lafourcade 3.08 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
862 Ariel Burak 3.08 Argentina Uchi Montevideo 2016
862 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.08 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
862 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 3.08 Mexico Argetlam 2016
862 Eli Jay 3.08 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
862 Jan Zych 3.08 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
862 Jan Zych 3.08 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
862 Jesús Julián De Niz Hernandez 3.08 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
862 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 3.08 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
862 Michał Rzewuski 3.08 Poland Polish Championship 2015
862 Nathaniel Berg 3.08 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
862 Qi Zhou (周祺) 3.08 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
862 Sean Belke 3.08 United States US Nationals 2016
877 Antonie Paterakis 3.09 Greece King's Open 2016
877 Bartosz Ochał 3.09 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
877 Carsten Matheus 3.09 Germany German Open 2016
877 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 3.09 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
877 Christopher Chi 3.09 United States Melrose Summer 2016
877 Hendry Cahyadi 3.09 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
877 Hong Seungbin 3.09 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
877 Jan Zych 3.09 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
877 Jayden McNeill 3.09 Australia Adelaide Summer 2016
877 Jonatan Kłosko 3.09 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
877 Jonatan Kłosko 3.09 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
877 Kevin Gerhardt 3.09 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
877 Martin Bláha 3.09 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
877 Matúš Buffa 3.09 Slovakia Czech Open 2015
877 Michał Rzewuski 3.09 Poland Czech Open 2016
877 Michał Rzewuski 3.09 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
877 Oliver Fritz 3.09 Germany Munich Open 2016
877 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 3.09 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
877 Rishabh Sanghavi 3.09 India SCMU Open 2016
877 Shivam Bansal 3.09 India Asian Championship 2014
877 Tommy Kiprillis 3.09 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2016
898 Adrián Martínez Macías 3.10 Spain Quijote Open 2016
898 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 3.10 India Indian Nationals 2016
898 Daniel Rose-Levine 3.10 United States US Nationals 2016
898 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 3.10 China Xi'an More Coffee 2014
898 Jonatan Kłosko 3.10 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
898 Jonatan Kłosko 3.10 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
898 Kevin Gerhardt 3.10 Germany Hessen Open 2016
898 Łukasz Burliga 3.10 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
898 Łukasz Burliga 3.10 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
898 Marcin Stachura 3.10 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
898 Mateusz Bytner 3.10 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
898 Michał Krasowski 3.10 Poland Polish Championship 2016
898 Michał Rzewuski 3.10 Poland GLS Cup III 2016
898 Przemysław Kaleta 3.10 Poland WLS Jesień 2016
898 Vineethsubbu Somasundaram 3.10 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
898 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 3.10 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
914 Carsten Matheus 3.11 Germany CBNBC 2015
914 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 3.11 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
914 Daniel Wallin 3.11 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
914 Jack Beckett 3.11 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
914 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 3.11 China Xi'an Open 2016
914 Kobe Balin 3.11 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
914 Laura Ohrndorf 3.11 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
914 Leo Min-Bedford 3.11 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2016
914 Ludvig Sandh 3.11 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
914 Mateusz Teśluk 3.11 Poland Polish Open 2015
914 Nathan Soria 3.11 United States Newport Winter Open 2014
914 Przemysław Kaleta 3.11 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
914 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 3.11 China Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
914 Rasmus Andersson 3.11 Sweden Kjeller Open 2016
914 Ryan Przybocki 3.11 United States US Nationals 2015
914 Thomas Schmidt 3.11 Denmark Swedish Championship 2015
914 Vladislav Kozhin 3.11 Russia MPEI Open 2016
914 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 3.11 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
914 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3.11 China Beijing Open 2015
933 Cale Schoon 3.12 United States US Nationals 2016
933 Daniel Guardado Cabral 3.12 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
933 Daniel Wallin 3.12 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
933 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.12 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
933 Jabari Nuruddin 3.12 United States South Berwick Open 2016
933 Jonatan Kłosko 3.12 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
933 Julián García Sánchez 3.12 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
933 Kennan LeJeune 3.12 United States US Nationals 2015
933 Matěj Mužátko 3.12 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
933 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.12 Denmark Harrow Spring 2015
933 Paarth Chhabra 3.12 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
933 Rok Glinšek 3.12 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
933 Saransh Tandon 3.12 India Indian Nationals 2016
933 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3.12 China Zhengzhou Open 2015
947 Anders Berggren 3.13 Sweden Uppsala Open 2015
947 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3.13 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2015
947 Carsten Matheus 3.13 Germany Cubelonia 2016
947 Christopher Murillo Reyes 3.13 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
947 Clément Cherblanc 3.13 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
947 Dan Sachs 3.13 Israel BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
947 Grigoriy Andreev 3.13 Russia MPEI Open 2016
947 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.13 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
947 Harry Savage 3.13 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
947 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.13 Poland Polish Championship 2015
947 Konstantin Krämer 3.13 Germany German Open 2015
947 Lucas Etter 3.13 United States US Nationals 2016
947 Luis Sarmiento 3.13 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
947 Maciej Czapiewski 3.13 Poland Czech Open 2016
947 Manuel Prieto de Antón 3.13 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
947 Michał Rzewuski 3.13 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
947 Nathan Dwyer 3.13 United States Michigan 2014
947 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 3.13 Japan Kyushu Open 2016
947 Viktor Ejlertsson 3.13 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
966 Abbe Hansen 3.14 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
966 Anthony Lafourcade 3.14 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
966 Bhargav Narasimhan 3.14 India Indian Nationals 2016
966 Carsten Matheus 3.14 Germany Sébra Open 2015
966 Corey Sakowski 3.14 United States River Hill Winter 2015
966 Dan Pastushkov 3.14 United States BASC 4: Día de los Cubos 2014
966 Daniel Rose-Levine 3.14 United States Lexington Summer 2016
966 Filip Pasławski 3.14 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
966 Hariharan Sachidanandam 3.14 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
966 Harry Savage 3.14 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
966 Henry Savich 3.14 United States Severna Park Spring 2016
966 Jan Zych 3.14 Poland Polish Open 2015
966 Jan Zych 3.14 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
966 Jonatan Kłosko 3.14 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
966 Kennan LeJeune 3.14 United States US Nationals 2015
966 Łukasz Burliga 3.14 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
966 Łukasz Burliga 3.14 Poland Polish Championship 2015
966 Łukasz Burliga 3.14 Poland Polish Open 2015
966 Łukasz Burliga 3.14 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
966 Markus Wolf 3.14 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
966 Michał Rzewuski 3.14 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
966 Wojciech Barciaga 3.14 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
966 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3.14 China China Championship 2015
989 Abhay Gupta 3.15 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
989 Anthony Lafourcade 3.15 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
989 Anthony Lafourcade 3.15 France Zonhoven Open 2015
989 Artem Yashkov 3.15 Russia MPEI Open 2016
989 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.15 Poland Polish Championship 2015
989 Bill Hammill 3.15 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
989 Carsten Matheus 3.15 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
989 Carsten Matheus 3.15 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
989 Daniel Guardado Cabral 3.15 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
989 Daniel Wallin 3.15 Sweden Kjeller Open 2015
989 Jabari Nuruddin 3.15 United States New York City Summer 2016
989 Jayden McNeill 3.15 Australia Canberra Spring 2016