Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Andrew Huang 0.93 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
2 Leo Min-Bedford 0.97 Canada Selangor Cube Open 2019
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.04 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
4 Łukasz Burliga 1.11 Poland Project Będzin 2019
4 Riley Norrid 1.11 United States Cubalaya 2019
6 Mateusz Szulik 1.14 Poland Project Będzin 2019
6 Nicholas Fogo 1.14 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
8 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.16 Spain UCM Open 2019
9 Adam Chodyniecki 1.17 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
10 Carter Kucala 1.18 United States Small Cheese 2019
11 Lim Hung (林弘) 1.22 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
12 Ben Wakelin 1.23 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
13 Sebastian Outh-Aut 1.24 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
13 Yee Wen Foo 1.24 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
15 Tristan Chua Yong 1.25 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
16 Victor Colin 1.26 France WCA World Championship 2019
17 Andrew Pines 1.28 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
17 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 1.28 Mexico Izcube 2019
19 Ethan Stevens 1.29 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
19 Jonatan Kłosko 1.29 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
19 Paul Mahvi 1.29 United States WCA World Championship 2019
22 Matthew Cook 1.30 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
22 Patrick Game 1.30 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
22 Tan Kwan Yang 1.30 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
25 AJ Kamal 1.31 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
25 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.31 United States WCA World Championship 2019
25 Riley Norrid 1.31 United States Acadiana Classic 2019
28 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 1.32 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
29 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.34 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
29 Jonathan Charlesworth 1.34 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
31 Jonatan Kłosko 1.35 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
32 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 1.36 Mexico Izcube 2019
32 Livia Kleiner 1.36 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
32 Will Callan 1.36 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
35 Justin He 1.37 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
35 Lin Lai (赖林) 1.37 China WCA World Championship 2019
35 Łukasz Burliga 1.37 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
38 Maxence Baudry 1.38 France Seraing Open 2019
38 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 1.38 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
38 Walker Welch 1.38 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
41 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 1.39 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
41 Carter Kucala 1.39 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
41 Carter Kucala 1.39 United States North Liberty 2019
41 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.39 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
41 Marcus Moberg 1.39 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
41 Stefan Nikolovski 1.39 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
47 Joaquin Abarca 1.40 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
47 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.40 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
49 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 1.41 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
49 Cale Schoon 1.41 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
49 Kim Simin 1.41 Republic of Korea Tangerang Open 2019
49 Theo Iván Goluboff 1.41 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
53 Daniël Kassab 1.42 Netherlands WCA World Championship 2019
53 Darby Lee 1.42 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
53 Łukasz Burliga 1.42 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
56 Aamir Saifee 1.43 India WCA World Championship 2019
56 Brian Nguyen 1.43 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
56 Linus Laurén 1.43 Finland Pönde Open 2019
56 Sean Lee Olivera 1.43 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
60 Tommy Cherry 1.44 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
61 Michael (謝富亦) 1.45 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
61 Nathaniel Berg 1.45 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
63 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.46 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
64 Jun Sasagawa (笹川純) 1.47 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
65 Michał Krasowski 1.49 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III 2019
66 Michał Krasowski 1.52 Poland LLS II 2019
67 Francis Daniels Veğeris 1.53 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
68 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.54 Spain UCM Open 2019
68 Miguel Gonzaga 1.54 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
70 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.56 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
71 Davi de Andrade Iácono 1.57 Brazil Acarajé Open 2019
71 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.57 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
71 Vladislav Kozhin 1.57 Russia Kursk Open 2019
71 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
75 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.58 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
75 Leo Min-Bedford 1.58 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
75 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1.58 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
75 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1.58 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
79 Amos Nordman 1.59 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
79 Oleksandr Savchyn 1.59 Ukraine Munich Open 2019
81 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.60 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
81 Simon Kellum 1.60 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
83 Calven Lipec 1.61 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
83 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1.61 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019
85 Luigi Soriano 1.62 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
85 Matteo Dummar 1.62 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
87 Carter Kucala 1.63 United States Sioux Fall 2019
87 Hao Lin (林皓) 1.63 China GDSY Open 2019
87 Yee Wen Foo 1.63 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
90 Nicolas Gertner 1.64 France WCA World Championship 2019
90 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.64 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
92 Anthony Lafourcade 1.66 France Cube An Dro 2019
92 Evan Liu 1.66 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
92 Łukasz Burliga 1.66 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
92 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.66 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
92 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1.66 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
92 Semen Artyukhov 1.66 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2019
92 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.66 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
99 Dominic Thomas 1.67 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
99 Henry Savich 1.67 United States WCA World Championship 2019
99 Łukasz Burliga 1.67 Poland Project Będzin 2019
99 Szymon Malinowski 1.67 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
99 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.67 China China Championship 2019
104 Dominik Fürer 1.68 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
104 Key Yu Wan 1.68 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
104 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.68 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
107 Imants Liepiņš 1.69 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
107 Luke Garrett 1.69 United States WCA World Championship 2019
107 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.69 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
107 Noé Bourdon 1.69 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
107 Riley Norrid 1.69 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
107 Sheldon Rego 1.69 India WCA World Championship 2019
107 Simon Kellum 1.69 United States North Liberty 2019
107 Vojtěch Kundera 1.69 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
115 Jesús Jorge García López 1.70 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
115 Nikhil Soares 1.70 India WCA World Championship 2019
115 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1.70 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
118 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.71 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
118 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.71 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
118 Simon Kellum 1.71 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
121 Michał Rzewuski 1.72 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
122 Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай) 1.73 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
122 Benjamin Gottschalk 1.73 United States WCA World Championship 2019
122 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.73 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
122 Nitin Nathan 1.73 United States Indian Nationals 2019
122 Riley Norrid 1.73 United States Cubalaya 2019
127 Carter Kucala 1.74 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
127 Léo Bailly 1.74 France French Championship 2019
127 Marcus Moberg 1.74 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
127 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1.74 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
131 Aiden Bartlett 1.75 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
131 Carter Kucala 1.75 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
131 Gergely Novotni 1.75 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
131 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.75 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
131 Maxence Baudry 1.75 France French Championship 2019
131 Raúl Martínez Redondo 1.75 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
131 Ulrik Bredland 1.75 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
138 Adam Chodyniecki 1.76 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
138 Benjamin Warry 1.76 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
138 Jonatan Kłosko 1.76 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
138 Leo Min-Bedford 1.76 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
142 Alejandro Jonela III 1.77 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
142 George Scholey 1.77 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
142 Lennon Hughes 1.77 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
142 Łukasz Burliga 1.77 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
142 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1.77 Japan Japan Championship 2019
147 George Scholey 1.78 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
147 Tymon Kolasiński 1.78 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
147 William Klauer 1.78 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
150 Jinseo Hong 1.79 Republic of Korea No Place For DNF Spring 2019
150 Kobe Balin 1.79 United States WCA World Championship 2019
150 Leo Min-Bedford 1.79 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
150 Sidharth Sudhir 1.79 United States Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
150 Tomáš Nguyen 1.79 Vietnam Kostelec Summer 2019
150 Vojtěch Kundera 1.79 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
150 Walker Welch 1.79 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
150 Yap Di Sheng 1.79 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
158 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.80 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
158 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1.80 China Wuxi Winter 2019
158 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1.80 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
158 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1.80 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
158 Timotej Šimurka 1.80 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
158 Tyler Robinson 1.80 United States Cubetcha 2019
158 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1.80 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
165 Cale Schoon 1.81 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
165 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.81 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
165 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.81 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
165 Simon Kellum 1.81 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
169 Łukasz Burliga 1.82 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
169 Łukasz Burliga 1.82 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
169 Nicolas Gertner 1.82 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
169 Riley Norrid 1.82 United States Texas Out of School 2019
173 Carter Kucala 1.83 United States Fargo Fall 2019
173 Elias Malomgré 1.83 Belgium Dutch Nationals 2019
173 Elias Malomgré 1.83 Belgium Haarlem Cubing 2019
173 Elias Malomgré 1.83 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
173 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 1.83 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
173 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.83 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
173 Ryan Pilat 1.83 United States OU Winter 2019
173 Tan Kwan Yang 1.83 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
173 Walker Welch 1.83 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
182 Ivan Keith Cariaga 1.84 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
182 Leo Min-Bedford 1.84 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
182 Wojciech Barciaga 1.84 Poland Kostelec Open 2019
185 Fabio Schwandt 1.85 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
185 Michał Rzewuski 1.85 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
185 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 1.85 China WCA World Championship 2019
188 Aneesh Sawant 1.86 India WCA World Championship 2019
188 Federico Da Fonseca 1.86 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
188 Ivan Keith Cariaga 1.86 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
188 Michał Krasowski 1.86 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
188 Muhammad Syahmi 1.86 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
188 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 1.86 Bolivia New Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
188 Vladislav Kozhin 1.86 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
195 Clément Cherblanc 1.87 France Chelles Open 2019
195 Danila Dubovik 1.87 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
195 Riley Norrid 1.87 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
198 Birk Bredland 1.88 Norway WCA World Championship 2019
198 Jakub Grzybowski 1.88 Poland Project Będzin 2019
198 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.88 United States WCA World Championship 2019
198 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 1.88 China WCA World Championship 2019
202 AJ Kamal 1.89 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
202 Joaquin Abarca 1.89 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
202 Leo Min-Bedford 1.89 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
202 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 1.89 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
202 Xiang Meng (孟响) 1.89 China China Championship 2019
207 Caleb Clark 1.90 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
207 Diego Rodrigo Tinajero Galván 1.90 Mexico Izcube 2019
207 Joshua Feran 1.90 United States Copper Country Cubing 2019
207 Pratik Khanna 1.90 India Indian Nationals 2019
211 Kirby Jay Caragan 1.91 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
211 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.91 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
211 Maxence Baudry 1.91 France Hem MariCubik Open 2019
211 Vojtěch Kundera 1.91 Czech Republic Kostelec Open 2019
211 Yee Wen Foo 1.91 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
211 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.91 China Meizhou Open 2019
217 Aedan Bryant 1.92 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
217 Anthony Lafourcade 1.92 France Elsass Open 2019
217 Carter Kucala 1.92 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
217 George Scholey 1.92 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
217 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.92 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
217 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.92 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
217 Livia Kleiner 1.92 United States George School Open 2019
217 Łukasz Burliga 1.92 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
217 Matt Lee 1.92 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
217 Mikhail Kuzin 1.92 Russia Pskov Open 2019
217 Vadzim Smirnou 1.92 Belarus New Year in PSU 2019
217 Wojciech Barciaga 1.92 Poland Project Będzin 2019
217 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.92 China Linfen Open 2019
230 Carter Kucala 1.93 United States Cubetcha 2019
230 Carter Kucala 1.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
230 Christopher Chi 1.93 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
230 Ishaan Lal 1.93 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
230 Jesús Jorge García López 1.93 Mexico Izcube 2019
230 Łukasz Burliga 1.93 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
230 Łukasz Burliga 1.93 Poland Polish Championship 2019
230 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1.93 Japan Japan Championship 2019
230 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 1.93 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
239 Aleksandr Beznogov 1.94 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
239 Christopher Chi 1.94 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
239 Danny SungIn Park 1.94 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
239 Tommy Kiprillis 1.94 Australia Puzzling Pakenham 2019
239 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.94 China China Championship 2019
239 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.94 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
245 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 1.95 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
245 Anthony Lafourcade 1.95 France Chelles Open 2019
245 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1.95 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
245 Carter Kucala 1.95 United States North Liberty 2019
245 Michał Rzewuski 1.95 Poland Kubkvarna Winter 2019
245 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1.95 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019
251 Antonie Paterakis 1.96 Greece Dutch Nationals 2019
251 Christopher Chi 1.96 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
251 Diego Brizuela Crespo 1.96 Mexico Izcube 2019
251 Elian Beguec 1.96 France Speedcub'Eirb Winter Open 2019
251 Łukasz Burliga 1.96 Poland Project Będzin 2019
251 Max Siauw 1.96 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
251 Michał Rzewuski 1.96 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
251 Michał Rzewuski 1.96 Poland Polish Championship 2019
251 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1.96 Japan Tokai Open 2019
251 Peter Grassard 1.96 France Chelles Open 2019
251 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 1.96 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
262 Ákos Dél 1.97 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
262 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1.97 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
262 Daniel Tidsey 1.97 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
262 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1.97 China Dalian Spring 2019
266 Bautista Bonazzola 1.98 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
266 Carter Kucala 1.98 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
266 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1.98 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
266 Łukasz Burliga 1.98 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
266 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.98 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
266 Rafał Waryszak 1.98 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
266 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.98 China China Championship 2019
273 Alexei Sinyavin 1.99 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
273 Anthony Lafourcade 1.99 France Champagne Open 2019
273 Axel Bazán 1.99 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
273 Dylan Miller 1.99 United States Cubalaya 2019
273 George Scholey 1.99 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
273 Lim Chun Yik 1.99 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
273 Linus Laurén 1.99 Finland Estonian Open 2019
273 Michael Nielsen 1.99 United States Battle of Virginia Beach Winter 2019
273 Remo Pihel 1.99 Estonia Tartu Open 2019
282 Anthony Lafourcade 2.00 France Hem MariCubik Open 2019
282 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.00 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
282 Eli Jay 2.00 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
282 Igor Butter Leão de Freitas 2.00 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2019
282 Lorenzo Layug 2.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
282 Lucas Maillard 2.00 France Belgian Solstice 2019
282 Łukasz Burliga 2.00 Poland Polish Open 2019
282 Michał Rzewuski 2.00 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
282 Midas Kiebert 2.00 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
282 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.00 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
292 Anthony Lafourcade 2.01 France Cube An Dro 2019
292 Leo Annett 2.01 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
292 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.01 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
295 Adriel Wiebe 2.02 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
295 Jonatan Kłosko 2.02 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
295 Kevin Gerhardt 2.02 Germany German Nationals 2019
295 Mattheo de Wit 2.02 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
295 Michał Rzewuski 2.02 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
295 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 2.02 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
301 Anthony Lafourcade 2.03 France Seraing Open 2019
301 Cale Schoon 2.03 United States North Liberty 2019
301 Conor Sullivan 2.03 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
301 Frank Anthony Luceri 2.03 United States North Liberty 2019
301 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 2.03 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
301 Leo Min-Bedford 2.03 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
301 Linus Laurén 2.03 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
301 Marcus Moberg 2.03 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
301 Rafał Borkowski 2.03 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
301 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2.03 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
311 Adrien Auvray Matyn 2.04 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
311 Anthony Lafourcade 2.04 France Champagne Open 2019
311 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.04 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
311 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.04 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
311 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.04 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
311 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.04 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
311 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.04 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
311 Łukasz Burliga 2.04 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019
311 Maxence Baudry 2.04 France Open de Lumes 2019
311 Riley Norrid 2.04 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
311 Ulrik Bredland 2.04 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
311 Yannic Waser 2.04 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
311 Yee Wen Foo 2.04 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
324 Davi de Andrade Iácono 2.05 Brazil Poções 2019
324 Hugo Adams 2.05 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
324 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.05 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
324 Julio Perugorria Lorente 2.05 Spain UCM Open 2019
324 Jusun Choi (최주선) 2.05 Republic of Korea Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
324 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.05 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2019
324 Lorenzo Layug 2.05 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
324 Mattheo de Wit 2.05 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
324 Michał Rzewuski 2.05 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
324 Raúl Martínez Redondo 2.05 Spain UCM Open 2019
334 Asher Kim-Magierek 2.06 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
334 Carter Kucala 2.06 United States Fargo Fall 2019
334 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.06 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
334 Dylan Miller 2.06 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
334 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.06 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
334 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.06 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
334 Juliette Sébastien 2.06 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
334 Justin Choi 2.06 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
334 Mattias Uvesten 2.06 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
334 Michał Krasowski 2.06 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
334 Michał Rzewuski 2.06 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
334 Noé Bourdon 2.06 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
334 Sean Patrick Villanueva 2.06 Philippines WCA World Championship 2019
334 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.06 China China Championship 2019
348 Carter Kucala 2.07 United States Rocky Mountain Spring 2019
348 Conor Sullivan 2.07 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
348 Damir Shikhiev (Дамир Шихиев) 2.07 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
348 David Nugis 2.07 Estonia Võru Värk 2019
348 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.07 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
348 Łukasz Burliga 2.07 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
348 Maciej Czapiewski 2.07 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
348 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.07 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
348 Sidharth Sawhney 2.07 India City Centre Sharjah Open 2019
357 Carter Kucala 2.08 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
357 Carter Kucala 2.08 United States Sioux Fall 2019
357 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.08 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
357 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.08 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
357 Jiawei Zhang (张嘉伟) 2.08 China China Championship 2019
357 Joaquin Abarca 2.08 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
357 Kevin Gerhardt 2.08 Germany Elsass Open 2019
357 Łukasz Burliga 2.08 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
357 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.08 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
357 Michał Krasowski 2.08 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV 2019
357 Michał Rzewuski 2.08 Poland Polish Championship 2019
357 Simon Kellum 2.08 United States West Branch 2019
357 Zayn Khanani 2.08 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
370 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.09 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
370 Kaur Tuule 2.09 Estonia Võru Värk 2019
370 Mikhail Kuzin 2.09 Russia Luga Open 2019
370 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.09 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019
370 Rami Sbahi 2.09 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
370 Simon Kellum 2.09 United States Small Cheese 2019
370 Tyler Robinson 2.09 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
370 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 2.09 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
378 Anthony Lafourcade 2.10 France French Championship 2019
378 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.10 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
378 Dylan Johnston 2.10 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
378 Julio Perugorria Lorente 2.10 Spain Basauri Open 2019
378 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 2.10 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
378 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.10 China China Championship 2019
378 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.10 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
378 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 2.10 China WCA World Championship 2019
378 Will Callan 2.10 United States Richmond Spring 2019
387 Jēkabs Janovs 2.11 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
387 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.11 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
387 Leo Lindqvist 2.11 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
387 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.11 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
387 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.11 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
387 Remo Pihel 2.11 Estonia Võru Värk 2019
387 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.11 China China Championship 2019
394 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2.12 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
394 Hao Lin (林皓) 2.12 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
394 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.12 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
394 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.12 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
394 Michał Krasowski 2.12 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
394 Michał Rzewuski 2.12 Poland Kubkvarna Winter 2019
394 Midas Kiebert 2.12 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
394 Niko Ronkainen 2.12 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
394 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.12 Japan Japan Championship 2019
394 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.12 China Hefei Spring 2019
394 Zachary White 2.12 United States Acadiana Classic 2019
405 Brayden Wroten 2.13 United States Denver Back to School 2019
405 Ivan Keith Cariaga 2.13 Philippines San Jose Del Monte Cube Open 2019
405 Jaime Calzado Gomez 2.13 Spain High Wycombe Open 2019
405 Julio Perugorria Lorente 2.13 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
405 Michael Nielsen 2.13 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
405 Michał Krasowski 2.13 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
405 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 2.13 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
405 Tyler Robinson 2.13 United States WCA World Championship 2019
405 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 2.13 China Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
414 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 2.14 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
414 Arush Singh 2.14 India Indian Nationals 2019
414 George Scholey 2.14 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
414 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 2.14 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
414 Livia Kleiner 2.14 United States Branchburg Open 2019
414 Łukasz Burliga 2.14 Poland Polish Open 2019
414 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.14 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
414 Tomáš Nguyen 2.14 Vietnam Kostelec Open 2019
414 Tyler Robinson 2.14 United States Fargo Fall 2019
414 Vadzim Smirnou 2.14 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
414 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2.14 China Yancheng Spring 2019
425 Anthony Lafourcade 2.15 France Paris Open 2019
425 Conor Sullivan 2.15 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
425 Jan Zych 2.15 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
425 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.15 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
425 Łukasz Burliga 2.15 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
425 Marco Rota 2.15 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019
425 Marcus Moberg 2.15 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
425 Marcus Moberg 2.15 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
425 Marcus Moberg 2.15 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
425 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2.15 Spain UCM Open 2019
425 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.15 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
425 Maxence Baudry 2.15 France Chelles Open 2019
425 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.15 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
425 Riley Norrid 2.15 United States Cubalaya 2019
425 Riley Norrid 2.15 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
425 Semen Artyukhov 2.15 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2019
425 Stephen Griggs 2.15 United States WCA World Championship 2019
425 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.15 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
443 Caio Hideaki Sato 2.16 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
443 Dániel Székely 2.16 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
443 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 2.16 Mexico Tlaxcallan 2019
443 Federico Da Fonseca 2.16 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
443 Julio Perugorria Lorente 2.16 Spain UCM Open 2019
443 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 2.16 China China Championship 2019
443 Mattheo de Wit 2.16 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
443 Mattheo de Wit 2.16 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
443 Maxence Baudry 2.16 France Champagne Open 2019
443 Maxence Baudry 2.16 France Just Cube Open 2019
443 Tristan Chua Yong 2.16 Singapore NTU Open 2019
443 Vadzim Smirnou 2.16 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
455 Aiden Bartlett 2.17 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
455 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 2.17 China China Championship 2019
455 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 2.17 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
455 George Scholey 2.17 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
455 Héctor Haro Guerrero 2.17 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
455 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2.17 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
455 Leo Min-Bedford 2.17 Canada Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
455 Leo Min-Bedford 2.17 Canada Selangor Cube Open 2019
455 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.17 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
455 Mateusz Szulik 2.17 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
455 Michał Rzewuski 2.17 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
455 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 2.17 Belarus New Year in PSU 2019
455 Raúl Martínez Redondo 2.17 Spain Quijote Open 2019
468 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 2.18 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
468 Fabio Schwandt 2.18 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
468 George Scholey 2.18 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
468 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.18 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
468 Julio Perugorria Lorente 2.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
468 Łukasz Burliga 2.18 Poland Polish Championship 2019
468 Max Walaszek 2.18 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
468 Maxence Baudry 2.18 France French Championship 2019
476 Anthony Lafourcade 2.19 France Paris Open 2019
476 Anthony Lafourcade 2.19 France Seraing Open 2019
476 Carter Kucala 2.19 United States Fargo Fall 2019
476 Carter Kucala 2.19 United States Fargo Fall 2019
476 Jaime Calzado Gomez 2.19 Spain UCM Open 2019
476 Leo Min-Bedford 2.19 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
476 Livia Kleiner 2.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
476 Marcus Moberg 2.19 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
476 Michał Krasowski 2.19 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
485 Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 2.20 Colombia El Carmen De Viboral 2019
485 Ang Chin Xiang 2.20 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
485 Bautista Bonazzola 2.20 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
485 Brian Johnson 2.20 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
485 Carter Kucala 2.20 United States Fargo Fall 2019
485 Chengda Ge (葛成达) 2.20 China Shenyang New Year 2019
485 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 2.20 China Huzhou Open 2019
485 Daniel Tidsey 2.20 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
485 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.20 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
485 Dominik Górny 2.20 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
485 Hao Lin (林皓) 2.20 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
485 Héctor Haro Guerrero 2.20 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019
485 Łukasz Burliga 2.20 Poland Polish Open 2019
485 Michał Krasowski 2.20 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
485 Walter Duff 2.20 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
485 William Klauer 2.20 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
485 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 2.20 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
485 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.20 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
503 Anthony Lafourcade 2.21 France Seraing Open 2019
503 Cameron Jones 2.21 United Kingdom Munich Open 2019
503 Darren Saito 2.21 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
503 David Arzamastsev 2.21 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
503 Héctor Haro Guerrero 2.21 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
503 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 2.21 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
503 Marek Dąbrowski 2.21 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
503 Mattheo de Wit 2.21 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
503 Simon Kellum 2.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
503 Vladislav Kozhin 2.21 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
503 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.21 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
503 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 2.21 China Dongguan Summer 2019
515 Adam Vetser 2.22 United States WCA World Championship 2019
515 Anthony Lafourcade 2.22 France Champagne Open 2019
515 Asher Kim-Magierek 2.22 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
515 Igor Tsarichenko 2.22 Russia White City Cubing 2019
515 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2.22 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
515 Kaur Tuule 2.22 Estonia Tartu Open 2019
515 Kevin Gerhardt 2.22 Germany Hessen Open 2019
515 Łukasz Burliga 2.22 Poland Polish Championship 2019
515 Marcus Moberg 2.22 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
515 Maxim Ilin 2.22 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
515 Riley Norrid 2.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
515 Rui Ma (马睿) 2.22 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
515 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.22 China Changsha Autumn 2019
515 Simon Kellum 2.22 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
515 Tyler Robinson 2.22 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
515 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 2.22 China China Championship 2019
515 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 2.22 China China Championship 2019
532 Danila Dubovik 2.23 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
532 Dongheon Ryu (류동헌) 2.23 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
532 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 2.23 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
532 Emmet Hobbs 2.23 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
532 Ethan Erez 2.23 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
532 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 2.23 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
532 Isaac Langer 2.23 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
532 Jonatan Kłosko 2.23 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
532 Lucas Maillard 2.23 France Paris Open 2019
532 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 2.23 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
532 Marcus Moberg 2.23 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
532 Mars Daniel Kudemus 2.23 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
532 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.23 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
532 Mattheo de Wit 2.23 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
532 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 2.23 Spain IndalOpen 2019
532 Milo Black 2.23 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
532 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.23 Japan Kansai Open 2019
532 Toni Beljo 2.23 Croatia Kubkvarna Winter 2019
532 Tyler Robinson 2.23 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
532 Vojtěch Kundera 2.23 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
552 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
552 Joaquin Abarca 2.24 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
552 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 2.24 United States WCA World Championship 2019
552 Kyle Van Straaten 2.24 Canada Puget Sound Fall 2019
552 Luigi Soriano 2.24 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
552 Łukasz Burliga 2.24 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
552 Mateusz Szulik 2.24 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
552 Michał Rzewuski 2.24 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
552 Phạm Đức Phước 2.24 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
552 Salon Ngakhushi 2.24 Nepal Cube Jatra 2019
552 Sandro Mattenberger 2.24 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
552 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.24 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
564 Cezary Mach 2.25 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
564 Enzo Mattos 2.25 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
564 Ethan Erez 2.25 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
564 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 2.25 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing Fest 2019
564 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.25 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2019
564 Michał Krasowski 2.25 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
564 Nitin Nathan 2.25 United States HLC Cube Challenge 2019
564 Noé Bourdon 2.25 France French Championship 2019
564 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.25 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
564 Riley Norrid 2.25 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
564 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.25 China Beijing Winter 2019
575 Alejandro Jonela III 2.26 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
575 Caio Hideaki Sato 2.26 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
575 César Abraham Briones Arreola 2.26 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
575 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.26 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
575 Jesús Jorge García López 2.26 Mexico Izcube 2019
575 Leonard Wetzel 2.26 Germany Chanquete Open 2019
575 Łukasz Burliga 2.26 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
575 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.26 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
575 Maxence Baudry 2.26 France Chelles Open 2019
575 Riley Norrid 2.26 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
575 Riley Norrid 2.26 United States Frisco Liberty Cubing 2019
575 Roman Povolotskii 2.26 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
575 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.26 China Shenzhen Open 2019
575 Tristan Chua Yong 2.26 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
575 Tyler Howlett 2.26 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
575 Walker Welch 2.26 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
575 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.26 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
592 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.27 Denmark KMG Spring 2019
592 Darren Saito 2.27 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
592 Fabio Schwandt 2.27 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
592 Harry Savage 2.27 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
592 Justin Choi 2.27 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
592 Marcus Moberg 2.27 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
592 Piotr Tokarski 2.27 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
592 RJ Gohn 2.27 United States Cubalaya 2019
592 Russel Bocalbos 2.27 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
592 Tymon Kolasiński 2.27 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
592 Vladislav Kozhin 2.27 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
592 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.27 China China Championship 2019
604 Alonso Moreno 2.28 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
604 Carter Kucala 2.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
604 Carter Kucala 2.28 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
604 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 2.28 Mexico Tlaxcallan 2019
604 Elias Malomgré 2.28 Belgium French Championship 2019
604 Fabio Andres Hurtado Cardona 2.28 Colombia Prenacionales 2019
604 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.28 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
604 Hassen Kallala 2.28 Tunisia Idéale Nabeul Open 2019
604 Jaime Calzado Gomez 2.28 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
604 Justin Choi 2.28 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
604 Léo Bailly 2.28 France French Championship 2019
604 Léo Bailly 2.28 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
604 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.28 Spain Iruña Open 2019
604 Marcus Moberg 2.28 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
604 Mateusz Szulik 2.28 Poland Project Będzin 2019
604 Mikus Lembergs 2.28 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
604 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.28 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
604 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.28 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
604 Patryk Grosiak 2.28 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
604 Will Callan 2.28 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
604 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.28 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
604 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.28 China Beijing Winter 2019
604 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.28 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
627 Alexander Bashutkin 2.29 Russia Lion's Cup 2019
627 Alexander Markoulis 2.29 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
627 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.29 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
627 Diego Trujeque 2.29 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
627 Dylan Johnston 2.29 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
627 Harry Savage 2.29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
627 Jonatan Kłosko 2.29 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
627 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 2.29 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
627 Maxim Ilin 2.29 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
627 Michał Rzewuski 2.29 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
627 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 2.29 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
638 Anthony Lafourcade 2.30 France Chelles Open 2019
638 Fei Shi (石飞) 2.30 China Shandong Open 2019
638 George Scholey 2.30 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
638 Henri Gerber 2.30 Germany Hessen Open 2019
638 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.30 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
638 Ivan Keith Cariaga 2.30 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
638 Julio Perugorria Lorente 2.30 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
638 Leo Min-Bedford 2.30 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
638 Łukasz Burliga 2.30 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
638 Magdalena Pabisz 2.30 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
638 Marcus Kamen 2.30 United States Virtual Cubing 2019
638 Mark Jarovoi 2.30 Estonia Tartu Open 2019
638 Riley Norrid 2.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
638 Tyler Robinson 2.30 United States Fargo Fall 2019
638 Will Callan 2.30 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
653 Anthony Lafourcade 2.31 France Chelles Open 2019
653 Carter Kucala 2.31 United States WCA World Championship 2019
653 Christian Yael Rivera Rivera 2.31 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
653 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.31 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
653 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.31 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
653 Davi de Andrade Iácono 2.31 Brazil Poções 2019
653 Henry Lichner 2.31 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
653 Jaden Lim 2.31 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
653 Julio Perugorria Lorente 2.31 Spain UCM Open 2019
653 Julio Perugorria Lorente 2.31 Spain Urnieta Open 2019
653 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.31 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
653 Łukasz Burliga 2.31 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019
653 Marcus Moberg 2.31 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
653 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.31 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
653 Michał Rzewuski 2.31 Poland Kubkvarna Winter 2019
653 Michał Rzewuski 2.31 Poland Szczytno Open 2019
653 Walter Duff 2.31 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
653 Wojciech Barciaga 2.31 Poland Project Będzin 2019
653 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.31 China China Championship 2019
653 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.31 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
673 Aiden Bartlett 2.32 United States Reno Winter 2019
673 Brayden Wroten 2.32 United States Pikes Peak 2019
673 Carter Kucala 2.32 United States Fargo Fall 2019
673 Carter Kucala 2.32 United States Rocky Mountain Spring 2019
673 Daniel Wallin 2.32 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2019
673 Joaquin Abarca 2.32 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
673 Michał Krasowski 2.32 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
673 Michał Rzewuski 2.32 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
673 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.32 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
673 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.32 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
673 Riley Norrid 2.32 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
673 Ryan Pilat 2.32 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
673 Simon Kellum 2.32 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
673 Vladislav Kozhin 2.32 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
673 Willi Mickein 2.32 Germany Munich Open 2019
673 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2.32 China Changsha Autumn 2019
689 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.33 Russia Tallinn Open 2019
689 Anthony Lafourcade 2.33 France Cube An Dro 2019
689 Carter Kucala 2.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
689 George Scholey 2.33 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
689 Leo Min-Bedford 2.33 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
689 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.33 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
689 Łukasz Burliga 2.33 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
689 Michał Krasowski 2.33 Poland Polish Championship 2019
689 Michał Krasowski 2.33 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Łuków 2019
689 Michał Mlostek 2.33 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
689 Michał Rzewuski 2.33 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
689 Michał Rzewuski 2.33 Poland Szczytno Open 2019
689 Noé Bourdon 2.33 France French Championship 2019
689 Paarth Arora 2.33 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
689 Piotr Tokarski 2.33 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
689 RJ Gohn 2.33 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
689 Yap Di Sheng 2.33 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019
689 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.33 China Linfen Open 2019
707 Adam Chodyniecki 2.34 Poland Munich Open 2019
707 Cameron Miller 2.34 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
707 Carter Kucala 2.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
707 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 2.34 Mexico Conde Open 2019
707 Jan Zych 2.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
707 Leo Lindqvist 2.34 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
707 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.34 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
707 Łukasz Burliga 2.34 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
707 Łukasz Burliga 2.34 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
707 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.34 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
707 Maxence Baudry 2.34 France Chelles Open 2019
707 Maxence Baudry 2.34 France Seraing Open 2019
707 Michał Krasowski 2.34 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
707 Michał Krasowski 2.34 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
707 Midas Kiebert 2.34 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
707 Miguel Gonzaga 2.34 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
707 Niko Ronkainen 2.34 Finland Pönde Open 2019
707 Oleksandr Savchyn 2.34 Ukraine Franconia Spring 2019
707 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 2.34 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
707 William Klauer 2.34 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
707 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 2.34 China Baoji Open 2019
728 Alexander Bashutkin 2.35 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
728 Conor Sullivan 2.35 Australia Darwin Open 2019
728 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.35 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
728 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 2.35 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
728 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 2.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
728 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.35 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
728 Maxence Baudry 2.35 France Champagne Open 2019
728 Michał Wojcieszek 2.35 Poland Kostelec Summer 2019
728 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 2.35 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
728 Peter Grassard 2.35 France Sens Open 2019
728 Simon Kellum 2.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
728 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2.35 Czech Republic Kostelec Open 2019
728 Zeke Miller 2.35 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
728 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 2.35 China CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
742 Ang Zhen Zhou 2.36 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
742 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2.36 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2019
742 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 2.36 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
742 Ekaterina Kaneva 2.36 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
742 Elian Beguec 2.36 France Champagne Open 2019
742 Elias Malomgré 2.36 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
742 Grégoire Gsell 2.36 France French Championship 2019
742 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2.36 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
742 Łukasz Burliga 2.36 Poland Project Będzin 2019
742 Łukasz Burliga 2.36 Poland Project Będzin 2019
742 Marcus Moberg 2.36 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
742 Marcus Moberg 2.36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
742 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.36 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
742 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.36 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
742 Michał Krasowski 2.36 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
742 Michał Krasowski 2.36 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
742 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.36 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
742 Sameer Aggarwal 2.36 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
742 Tyler Robinson 2.36 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
742 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 2.36 China Baoji Open 2019
742 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 2.36 China Taizhou Open 2019
742 Young He (何嘉炀) 2.36 China NEU Open 2019
742 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 2.36 China China Championship 2019
742 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.36 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
766 Aharon Campoli Tono 2.37 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
766 Anthony Lafourcade 2.37 France WCA World Championship 2019
766 Ardavan Jebelli (اردوان جبلی) 2.37 Iran Sina International 2019
766 Carter Kucala 2.37 United States Cubetcha 2019
766 Carter Kucala 2.37 United States WCA World Championship 2019
766 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.37 United States Colonie Spring 2019
766 Elias Malomgré 2.37 Belgium Dutch Open 2019
766 Elias Malomgré 2.37 Belgium Hoogland Open 2019
766 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 2.37 Mexico Misión México 2019
766 Hao Lin (林皓) 2.37 China Dongguan Summer 2019
766 John Bacouël 2.37 France Sens Open 2019
766 Jonatan Kłosko 2.37 Poland Polish Championship 2019
766 Julio Perugorria Lorente 2.37 Spain Basauri Open 2019
766 Leo Min-Bedford 2.37 Canada Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
766 Lorenzo Layug 2.37 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
766 Maxence Baudry 2.37 France French Championship 2019
766 Michał Rzewuski 2.37 Poland Szczytno Open 2019
766 Noé Bourdon 2.37 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
766 Tyler Howlett 2.37 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
766 Vadzim Smirnou 2.37 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
766 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 2.37 China Kunming Open 2019
766 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 2.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
788 Anthony Lafourcade 2.38 France French Championship 2019
788 Conlan Trace 2.38 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
788 Davi de Andrade Iácono 2.38 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
788 Elias Malomgré 2.38 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
788 Francis Daniels Veğeris 2.38 Latvia Estonian Open 2019
788 Justin Choi 2.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
788 Leo Min-Bedford 2.38 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
788 Łukasz Burliga 2.38 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
788 Madhav Singh 2.38 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
788 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.38 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
788 Michał Krasowski 2.38 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
788 Mitchell Hum 2.38 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
788 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.38 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
788 Rasmus Händén 2.38 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
788 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 2.38 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
788 Tyler Robinson 2.38 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
788 William Klauer 2.38 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
788 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.38 China Hefei Spring 2019
788 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.38 China WCA World Championship 2019
788 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.38 China Xinxiang Open 2019
808 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 2.39 Russia Pskov Open 2019
808 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.39 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
808 Anthony Lafourcade 2.39 France Annuntia Open 2019
808 Anthony Lafourcade 2.39 France WCA World Championship 2019
808 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2.39 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
808 Carson Brown 2.39 United States Rocky Top 2019
808 Hariharan Sachidanandam 2.39 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
808 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.39 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2019
808 Isaac Rodríguez Santiago 2.39 Spain IndalOpen 2019
808 Jusun Choi (최주선) 2.39 Republic of Korea Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
808 Miguel Gonzaga 2.39 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
808 Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri 2.39 Morocco Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
808 Nikita Starodubov 2.39 Belarus New Year in PSU 2019
808 Tobias Peter 2.39 Switzerland Munich Open 2019
808 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.39 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
808 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.39 China China Championship 2019
824 Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай) 2.40 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
824 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 2.40 Spain Iruña Open 2019
824 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.40 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
824 Hao Lin (林皓) 2.40 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
824 Hariharan Sachidanandam 2.40 India Daksh Cube Open 2019
824 Jared Stinson 2.40 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
824 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 2.40 Mexico IT Puebla 2019
824 Julio Perugorria Lorente 2.40 Spain Basauri Open 2019
824 Kevin Gerhardt 2.40 Germany German Nationals 2019
824 Łukasz Burliga 2.40 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
824 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.40 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
824 Michał Krasowski 2.40 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV 2019
824 Nikhil Soares 2.40 India Indian Nationals 2019
824 Niko Ronkainen 2.40 Finland Hungarian Open 2019
824 Sebastian Eguez 2.40 Bolivia New Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
824 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 2.40 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
824 Szymon Malinowski 2.40 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
824 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.40 China AHAU Open 2019
824 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2.40 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
843 Aayush Ranjit 2.41 Nepal WCA World Championship 2019
843 Anthony Lafourcade 2.41 France Open de Lumes 2019
843 Dominic Heising 2.41 United States Battle for Toledo 2019
843 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 2.41 Mexico Misión México 2019
843 George Scholey 2.41 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
843 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 2.41 Bulgaria Lovech Winter 2019
843 Jason White 2.41 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
843 Jonatan Kłosko 2.41 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
843 Jonathan Charlesworth 2.41 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
843 Kim Simin 2.41 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
843 Léo Bailly 2.41 France French Championship 2019
843 Léo Bailly 2.41 France Just Cube Open 2019
843 Łukasz Burliga 2.41 Poland Polish Open 2019
843 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.41 Spain Iruña Open 2019
843 Marcus Moberg 2.41 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
843 Maxence Baudry 2.41 France Champagne Open 2019
843 Maxence Baudry 2.41 France Elsass Open 2019
843 Maxence Baudry 2.41 France Open de Lumes 2019
843 Michał Krasowski 2.41 Poland Polish Championship 2019
843 Michał Krasowski 2.41 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
843 Michał Krasowski 2.41 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
843 Michał Rzewuski 2.41 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
843 Seth Talbot 2.41 United States Cubalaya 2019
843 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 2.41 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
843 Tommy Kiprillis 2.41 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
843 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.41 China Xinxiang Open 2019
869 Anthony Lafourcade 2.42 France Open de Lumes 2019
869 Anthony Lafourcade 2.42 France Sens Open 2019
869 Caio Hideaki Sato 2.42 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
869 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2.42 Spain Chanquete Open 2019
869 Carter Kucala 2.42 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
869 Charles Jerome 2.42 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
869 Justin Choi 2.42 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
869 Livia Kleiner 2.42 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
869 Livia Kleiner 2.42 United States WCA World Championship 2019
869 Łukasz Burliga 2.42 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
869 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.42 Spain UPM Open 2019
869 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.42 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
869 Mateusz Szulik 2.42 Poland Polish Championship 2019
869 Maxence Baudry 2.42 France Champagne Open 2019
869 Michał Krasowski 2.42 Poland LLS II 2019
869 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.42 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
869 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.42 China Dalian Spring 2019
869 Simon Kellum 2.42 United States West Branch 2019
869 Young He (何嘉炀) 2.42 China Shaoxing Open 2019
869 Zachary Ochs 2.42 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
869 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 2.42 China Shenzhen Open 2019
890 Axel Bazán 2.43 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
890 Carter Kucala 2.43 United States Cubetcha 2019
890 Carter Kucala 2.43 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
890 Carter Kucala 2.43 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
890 Charles William Jones 2.43 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
890 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.43 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
890 Davi de Andrade Iácono 2.43 Brazil Poções 2019
890 Ilya Nazarov 2.43 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
890 Jusun Choi (최주선) 2.43 Republic of Korea Berkeley Spring 2019
890 Luigi Soriano 2.43 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
890 Łukasz Burliga 2.43 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
890 Magdalena Pabisz 2.43 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
890 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.43 Spain Iruña Open 2019
890 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.43 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
890 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2.43 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
890 Michał Krasowski 2.43 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III 2019
890 Michał Rzewuski 2.43 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
890 Niko Ronkainen 2.43 Finland Hungarian Open 2019
890 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 2.43 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
890 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 2.43 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
890 Vadzim Smirnou 2.43 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
890 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.43 China China Championship 2019
890 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.43 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
890 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2.43 China China Championship 2019
890 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.43 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
915 Anthony Lafourcade 2.44 France Sens Open 2019
915 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2.44 Spain Quijote Open 2019
915 Chris Mills 2.44 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
915 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
915 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.44 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
915 Dominik Fürer 2.44 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
915 Elias Malomgré 2.44 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
915 Felipe Cardim 2.44 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
915 George Scholey 2.44 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
915 Grégoire Gsell 2.44 France Savoie Open 2019
915 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 2.44 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
915 Ilya Nazarov 2.44 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
915 Lee Stanton-Barnett 2.44 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
915 Łukasz Burliga 2.44 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
915 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.44 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
915 Michał Krasowski 2.44 Poland Polish Championship 2019
915 Michał Rzewuski 2.44 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
915 Riley Norrid 2.44 United States Katy Cubing 2019
915 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 2.44 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
915 Simon Kellum 2.44 United States North Liberty 2019
915 Siyi He (何思仪) 2.44 China China Championship 2019
915 Tan Yong Jie 2.44 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
915 Viktor Kalmar 2.44 Austria Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
915 Will Callan 2.44 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
915 William Klauer 2.44 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
915 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.44 China Kunshan Open 2019
941 Angel Arrioja Landa 2.45 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
941 Bruno Lezama 2.45 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2019
941 Danila Dubovik 2.45 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
941 Elian Beguec 2.45 France Champagne Open 2019
941 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2.45 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
941 Isaac Langer 2.45 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
941 Kevin Gerhardt 2.45 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
941 Léo Bailly 2.45 France French Championship 2019
941 Leo Min-Bedford 2.45 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
941 Luigi Soriano 2.45 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
941 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.45 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
941 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.45 Japan Kansai Open 2019
941 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.45 Japan Tokai Open 2019
941 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 2.45 China Heze Open 2019
941 Raúl Martínez Redondo 2.45 Spain UCM Open 2019
941 Tair Zhansultanov 2.45 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
941 Waden Cho 2.45 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
941 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 2.45 China Taizhou Open 2019
941 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.45 China Kunshan Open 2019
941 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 2.45 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
941 Zeke Miller 2.45 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
941 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2.45 China Changsha Autumn 2019
963 Abhay Gupta 2.46 India Indian Nationals 2019
963 Álex Domingo Risco 2.46 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2019
963 Bartosz Ochał 2.46 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
963 Carter Kucala 2.46 United States Cubetcha 2019
963 Daniel Wallin 2.46 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
963 Evan Liu 2.46 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
963 Finn Ickler 2.46 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
963 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.46 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
963 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 2.46 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
963 Joseph Pasterski 2.46 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
963 Léo Bailly 2.46 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
963 Magdalena Pabisz 2.46 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
963 Marcus Moberg 2.46 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
963 Mattheo de Wit 2.46 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
963 Maxence Baudry 2.46 France Belgian Solstice 2019
963 Michał Rzewuski 2.46 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
963 Noé Bourdon 2.46 France Champagne Open 2019
963 Simon Nammensma 2.46 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
963 Tyler Robinson 2.46 United States Cubetcha 2019
963 Ulysse Merlin 2.46 France French Championship 2019
963 Urho Kinnunen 2.46 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
963 Vojtěch Kundera 2.46 Czech Republic Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
963 Yee Wen Foo 2.46 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
963 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.46 China China Championship 2019
987 Ayan Guha 2.47 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
987 Brian Johnson 2.47 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
987 Carter Kucala 2.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
987 Carter Kucala 2.47 United States Fargo Fall 2019
987 Carter Kucala 2.47 United States Fargo Fall 2019
987 Jonatan Kłosko 2.47 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
987 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.47 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
987 Marek Dąbrowski 2.47 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
987 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.47 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
987 Mateusz Szulik 2.47 Poland Project Będzin 2019
987 Midas Kiebert 2.47 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
987 Nicolas Gertner 2.47 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
987 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 2.47 China Weihai Open 2019
987 Raúl Martínez Redondo 2.47 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019