Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jonatan Kłosko 1.10 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
2 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1.11 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
3 Kevin Gerhardt 1.22 Germany German Nationals 2017
4 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.25 Spain Spain 2018
5 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1.30 China Guangdong Open 2018
5 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 1.30 China Hefei Summer 2018
7 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1.32 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
8 Jan Zych 1.36 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
9 Michał Rzewuski 1.37 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
10 Carter Kucala 1.39 United States Fargo Fall 2018
10 Łukasz Burliga 1.39 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
12 Mattheo de Wit 1.41 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
13 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 1.43 Mexico Tonallan 2018
14 Piotr Tokarski 1.45 Poland LLS III 2018
15 Davi de Andrade Iácono 1.46 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
15 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1.46 China China Championship 2018
17 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.48 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
17 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.48 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
19 Tyler Robinson 1.49 United States Fargo Fall 2018
20 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.50 Denmark Danish Open 2018
21 Mateusz Szulik 1.51 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
22 Michał Krasowski 1.52 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
23 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1.54 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
24 Jaime Botello García 1.55 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
24 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.55 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
26 Aiden Bartlett 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
26 Cale Schoon 1.58 United States Heartland Champs 2017
26 Krystian Załuski 1.58 Poland LLS III 2018
29 Marcus Moberg 1.60 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
30 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1.61 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
30 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.61 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
32 Elvin Thorsen 1.62 Sweden Iceland Nationals 2018
32 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.62 Spain WCA Euro 2018
34 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1.63 Iran Iran Grand Prix 2016
34 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 1.63 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
36 Bautista Bonazzola 1.64 Argentina Sanlo 2017
36 Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄) 1.64 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
36 Tymon Kolasiński 1.64 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
39 Daniel Wallin 1.65 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
39 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 1.65 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
41 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1.67 China Hangzhou Open 2018
42 Jan Bentlage 1.68 Germany World Championship 2015
43 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1.69 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
43 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1.69 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
45 Dalibor Mrška 1.70 Slovakia Brno Open 2016
45 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.70 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
45 Eki González García 1.70 Spain Iruña Open 2017
48 Carsten Matheus 1.71 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
48 Maciej Czapiewski 1.71 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
48 Wojciech Weremczuk 1.71 Poland LLS III 2018
51 George Scholey 1.72 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
52 Enzo Mattos 1.73 Brazil South American Championship 2018
52 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 1.73 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
52 Junsu Kim (김준수) 1.73 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
55 Cory Yurkovic 1.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
55 Karam Al-Robaie 1.74 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
55 Madhav Singh 1.74 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2018
58 Antonie Paterakis 1.75 Greece Dutch Nationals 2017
58 Chris Mills 1.75 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
58 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.75 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2018
61 Walter Felix 1.76 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
62 Anish Rajesh 1.77 India Indian Nationals 2016
62 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.77 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
62 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.77 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
65 Elias Malomgré 1.78 Belgium Belgian Summer 2018
65 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1.78 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
67 Harry Savage 1.79 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
68 Caio Hideaki Sato 1.80 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
68 Federico Da Fonseca 1.80 Argentina DST Verano 2017
68 Kyle Polage 1.80 United States SacCubing III 2018
71 Lorenzo Layug 1.81 Philippines PSC Open 2018
71 Lorenzo Mauro 1.81 Italy WCA Euro 2018
73 Chenchang Yang (杨宸畅) 1.82 China Xuzhou Open 2018
73 Henri Gerber 1.82 Germany BKP 2017
73 Justin Choi 1.82 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
73 Maxim Ilin 1.82 Russia Kursk Open 2018
77 Dhruv Arora 1.83 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2018
77 Livia Kleiner 1.83 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
77 Marianna Bondi 1.83 Italy Italian Championship 2018
77 Walter Duff 1.83 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
77 William Klauer 1.83 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
82 Clara Lafourcade 1.84 France N8W8 Summer 2016
82 Drew Brads 1.84 United States Michigan 2017
82 Fabio Schwandt 1.84 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
82 Jayden McNeill 1.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
82 Léo Bailly 1.84 France WCA Euro 2018
82 Roger Lightbody III 1.84 United States BA Cube Fest 2018
82 Yannic Waser 1.84 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
89 Eli Jay 1.85 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
89 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1.85 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
89 Rami Sbahi 1.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
89 Vladislav Kozhin 1.85 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
93 Nelson Yu 1.86 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
93 Xiang Meng (孟响) 1.86 China China Championship 2018
95 Anthony Lafourcade 1.87 France WCA Euro 2018
95 Ardavan Jebelli (اردوان جبلی) 1.87 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
95 Hariharan Sachidanandam 1.87 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
95 Jung Junhyuk 1.87 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
99 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 1.88 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
99 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1.88 Japan Kyoto Open 2018
101 Guohua Chai (柴国华) 1.90 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
101 Jabari Nuruddin 1.90 United States Hudson Valley 2016
101 Vojtěch Kundera 1.90 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
104 Cezary Mach 1.91 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
105 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 1.92 Spain WCA Euro 2018
105 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 1.92 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
107 Brian Johnson 1.93 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
107 Hong Seungbin 1.93 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
107 Huan Luo (罗桓) 1.93 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
107 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 1.93 Spain WCA Euro 2018
107 Patrick Fischer 1.93 United States Trinity Valley Open 2018
112 Brad Hoffman 1.94 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
113 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1.96 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
113 Leo Min-Bedford 1.96 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
113 Marcos Masini 1.96 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
113 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1.96 Taiwan All is Well 2018
117 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.97 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
117 Thomas Bryan 1.97 United States Georgia Championship 2018
117 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.97 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
120 Paarth Arora 1.98 India SCMU 2017
120 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.98 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
122 Marco Rota 1.99 Italy Italian Championship 2018
123 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.01 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
124 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.02 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
124 Midas Kiebert 2.02 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
124 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2.02 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2018
127 Advay Sant 2.03 United States Indian Nationals 2018
127 Danila Dubovik 2.03 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
127 Franciszek Fidos 2.03 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
127 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.03 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
127 Songping Yang (杨松坪) 2.03 China Dongguan Mid-Autumn 2018
132 Jannis Demmig 2.04 Germany Zwolle Open 2018
132 Robie Heherson Logo 2.04 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
132 Will Callan 2.04 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
135 Conlan Trace 2.05 United States River Hill Spring 2018
135 Joey Stahl 2.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
137 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.06 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
137 Jared Stinson 2.06 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
137 Oliver Fritz 2.06 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
137 Rui Ma (马睿) 2.06 China China Championship 2018
141 Tyler Howlett 2.07 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
142 Dániel Székely 2.08 Hungary Osijek Open 2018
142 Farid Fhakhrian (فرید فخریان) 2.08 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
142 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.08 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
145 Alejandro Jonela III 2.09 Philippines Bacolod Cubing Quest 2018
145 Charles Jerome 2.09 United States RVA Spring 2018
145 Chenyang Shan (单晨阳) 2.09 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
145 Daniel Ortega Pastor 2.09 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
145 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 2.09 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
145 Ricardo Bayona Salvador 2.09 Spain Lluís Vives Open 2017
151 Grigoriy Andreev 2.10 Russia MPEI Open 2017
151 Luke Van Laningham 2.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
151 Przemysław Kaleta 2.10 Poland Masovian Open 2015
151 Yifan Meng (孟一凡) 2.10 China Xi'an Open 2016
155 Javier Tovar Castro 2.11 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
155 Ty Marshall 2.11 United States BASC 7 2015
157 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 2.12 Taiwan All is Well 2018
157 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 2.12 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
157 Jode Brewster 2.12 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
157 Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) 2.12 Russia Kursk Open 2018
157 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2.12 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
162 Alex Kekkonen 2.13 Finland Lande Open 2018
162 Blake Thompson 2.13 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
162 Leo Annett 2.13 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
162 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 2.13 Japan Saitama 2018
162 Sarvagya Kulshreshtha 2.13 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
167 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.14 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
167 Nikhil Soares 2.14 India SCMU 2017
169 Daniel Guardado Cabral 2.15 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
169 Kristopher De Asis 2.15 Canada Vancouver Spring 2015
169 Leon Jakub Wyrobek 2.15 Poland Fuenlabrada Open 2018
169 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2.15 Taiwan All is Well 2018
169 Wojciech Barciaga 2.15 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
174 Alessio Giuliano 2.16 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
174 Axel Bazán 2.16 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2018
174 Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes 2.16 Chile IN OPEN 2.0 2017
174 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.16 Slovenia Banja Luka Open 2018
174 Tomek Bogdanik 2.16 Poland Polish Open 2015
179 Jacob Posner 2.17 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
179 Nicolás Sánchez 2.17 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
179 Yongjun Dan 2.17 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
182 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2.18 Spain WCA Euro 2018
182 Jesús Julián De Niz Hernandez 2.18 Mexico CubingUSA Nationals 2018
182 John Edward Pardo Avila 2.18 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
182 Martin Fronescu 2.18 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
182 Mo Ji (季默) 2.18 China Huizhou Open 2018
182 Pengcheng Hu (户鹏程) 2.18 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
188 Aamir Saifee 2.19 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2018
188 Benjamin Christie 2.19 United States Severna Park Summer 2017
188 Brandon Harnish 2.19 United States Bay Area 2 2014
188 Nathaniel Berg 2.19 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
188 Zeke Miller 2.19 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
193 Ángel Mauricio Quispitupa Fernández 2.20 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
193 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2.20 Spain Spain 2018
193 Joshua Eom 2.20 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
193 Mikhail Kuzin 2.20 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
197 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.21 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
197 Leonard Wetzel 2.21 Germany WCA Euro 2018
197 Reto Bubendorf 2.21 Switzerland German Nationals 2017
197 Riley Norrid 2.21 United States Bayou Bash 2018
197 Thomas Schmidt 2.21 Denmark SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
197 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2.21 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
203 Alexander Bashutkin 2.22 Russia Crystal Open 2018
203 Carlos Ramirez Sotelo 2.22 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
203 Eva Kato 2.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
203 Joshua Broderick Phillips 2.22 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2017
203 Young He (何嘉炀) 2.22 China TJHSST Fall 2017
203 Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興) 2.22 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
209 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 2.23 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
209 Ben Wakelin 2.23 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
209 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 2.23 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
209 Patryk Kozieł 2.23 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
209 Vladimir Korovin 2.23 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
209 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 2.23 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
215 Alex Maass 2.24 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
215 Davide Pierrat 2.24 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
215 Jasper Lee Marbella 2.24 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
215 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 2.24 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
215 Nathan Soria 2.24 United States Irvine Winter 2018
215 Oscar Watson 2.24 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
215 Victor Alexander Stolarczyk 2.24 Denmark Danish Open 2018
222 Aidan Cerenzie 2.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
222 Andy Denney 2.25 United States Heartland Champs 2017
222 Annika Stein 2.25 Germany WCA Euro 2018
222 Lisa Rengers 2.25 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
222 Magdalena Pabisz 2.25 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
222 Nitin Nathan 2.25 United States Indian Nationals 2018
222 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 2.25 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
222 Sean Belke 2.25 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
230 Rick Hamburger 2.26 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
230 Theo Mayer 2.26 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
230 Will Gurnett 2.26 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
233 Christopher Chi 2.27 United States Meadowlands 2018
233 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2.27 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
233 Eduardo Villalba 2.27 Paraguay Chaco de invierno 2017
233 Muhammad Kamal Ariffin Bin Gazali 2.27 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
237 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 2.28 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
237 Jack Pfeifer 2.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
237 Jake Donnelly 2.28 Ireland UK Championship 2017
237 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 2.28 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
237 Rafał Waryszak 2.28 Poland Polish Open 2015
237 Shreyas Talamakki 2.28 India Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
243 Aniket Das 2.29 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
243 Ivan Vanek 2.29 United States AZCubing Hamilton Fall 2017
243 Joey Saia 2.29 United States Oakville Limited Fall 2018
243 Katie Davies 2.29 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
243 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2.29 China Winnipeg Open 2018
243 Shivam Bansal 2.29 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
243 Vilius Ribinskas 2.29 Lithuania Latvian Open 2017
250 Moses San Pascual 2.30 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
250 Pablo Say 2.30 Guatemala Rubik Xela Open 2017
252 Antonio López 2.31 Spain Iruña Open 2018
252 Ding Wei (韦丁) 2.31 China Beijing Summer 2018
252 Leyan Li 2.31 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
252 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2.31 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
252 Noé Bourdon 2.31 France Barby Cube Open 2018
257 Hao Lin (林皓) 2.32 China Yangjiang Open 2018
257 Jeffrey Cheng 2.32 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
257 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 2.32 China Xi'an Summer 2016
260 Ang Chin Xiang 2.33 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
260 Antoine Cantin 2.33 Canada Hangzhou Open 2018
260 Evan Liu 2.33 United States Birmingham Open 2016
260 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.33 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
260 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2.33 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
260 Jakub Grzybowski 2.33 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
260 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2.33 Guatemala Santa Tecla Cubo Desafio 2018
260 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.33 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
260 Joaquin Abarca 2.33 Canada Newmarket Open 2018
260 Kirby Jay Caragan 2.33 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
260 Maxence Baudry 2.33 France Nancy Open 2017
260 Sébastien Auroux 2.33 Germany World Championship 2015
272 Kit Clement 2.34 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
272 Linus Laurén 2.34 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2018
272 Ramon Antonio Simon Valdestamon 2.34 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
272 Shuai Hu (胡帅) 2.34 China Dalian Open 2018
276 Adriel Wiebe 2.35 United States Connect Community 2018
276 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 2.35 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
276 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 2.35 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
276 Lucas O'Connell 2.35 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
276 Matúš Buffa 2.35 Slovakia Polish Open 2015
276 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.35 China Shijiazhuang Open 2017
282 Dan Tran 2.36 United States AZCubing Hamilton Fall 2017
282 Karol Zakrzewski 2.36 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
282 Luigi Soriano 2.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
282 Sean Hartman 2.36 United States STEM Educ8 2018
282 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 2.36 China Shanghai Winter 2018
282 Stian Nystad Østli 2.36 Norway Lier Open 2018
282 Ulrik Bredland 2.36 Norway WCA Euro 2018
282 Zayabaatar Batbayr 2.36 Mongolia WCA Asian Championship 2018
282 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 2.36 China Hefei Open 2017
291 Alejandro Restrepo Echeverri 2.37 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
291 Antoni Guiscafrè Rosselló 2.37 Spain WCA Euro 2018
291 Ethan Dennis 2.37 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
291 Lim Wei Ming 2.37 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
291 Mason Langenderfer 2.37 United States I Hope I Qualify 2018
291 Naglis Peciulis 2.37 Lithuania High Wycombe Open 2018
291 Spencer Biske 2.37 United States SCC Winter 2018
291 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 2.37 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
299 Joao Gamiño Rodriguez 2.38 Mexico Tonallan 2018
299 Jorge Orrite 2.38 Spain Spain 2018
299 Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa 2.38 India Bangalore Open 2018
299 Naman Jain 2.38 India Bangalore Open 2018
299 Ryan Wu 2.38 Canada National Capital Region 2018
304 Alexander Karlov 2.39 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
304 Aneurin Hunt 2.39 New Zealand SNZ Northern 2018
304 Antoni Rumowski 2.39 Poland Polish Open 2015
304 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 2.39 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
304 Mani Kumar 2.39 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
304 Michał Dusiński 2.39 Poland Polish Open 2015
304 Mo Xue (薛墨) 2.39 China Dalian Winter 2017
304 Óskar Pétursson 2.39 Iceland Iceland Nationals 2018
304 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2.39 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
313 Calven Lipec 2.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
313 Elijah Brown 2.40 United States Nipomo 2018
313 Ivan Zabrodin 2.40 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
313 Niko Ronkainen 2.40 Finland Finnish Open 2018
317 Amaan Omar 2.41 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
317 Bill Hammill 2.41 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
317 Daniel Pavelich 2.41 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
317 Fernando Astasio Ávila 2.41 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
317 Jonathan Charlesworth 2.41 Australia Perth Winter 2017
317 Luke Garrett 2.41 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
323 Draven Montpas 2.42 United States MCC Alpha 2018
323 Jiapeng Zhu (祝佳鹏) 2.42 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
323 Mitchell Lane 2.42 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
323 Parker Trager 2.42 United States Liberty Science 2017
323 Reagan Li 2.42 Canada Fraser Valley Spring 2018
323 Revan Rajahmoney 2.42 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
323 Simon Kellum 2.42 United States Heartland Champs 2018
323 Walker Welch 2.42 United States US Nationals 2015
331 Aaron Paskow 2.43 United States SacCubing III 2018
331 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 2.43 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
331 Elian Beguec 2.43 France WCA Euro 2018
331 Lean Quimbo 2.43 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
331 Maciej Pająk 2.43 Poland Polish Open 2015
331 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2.43 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
337 Artem Yashkov 2.44 Russia SPB Winter 2016
337 Clément Cherblanc 2.44 France Iceland Nationals 2018
337 Lucas Maillard 2.44 France Paris Open 2018
337 Nate Craig 2.44 United States Dallas Winter 2015
337 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2.44 Republic of Korea Wiscube 2014
337 Stanley Chapel 2.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
343 Alexei Sinyavin 2.45 United States New York City Spring 2018
343 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 2.45 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
343 Baha Alshwaiki 2.45 Jordan Ramli Mall Open 2018
343 Daniel Tidsey 2.45 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
343 Dylan Miller 2.45 United States Trinity Valley Open 2018
343 Jinseo Hong 2.45 Republic of Korea WCA Euro 2018
343 Jonathan Tilahun 2.45 United States River Hill Spring 2018
343 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 2.45 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
351 Adrián Martínez Macías 2.46 Spain Camarma Open 2014
351 Benjamin Kyle 2.46 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
351 Brandon Alejandro Carpio Garita 2.46 Costa Rica Bekubes Open 2018
351 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2.46 Brazil Villa Open 2017
351 Max Hahnbück 2.46 Germany German Nationals 2017
351 Michael Kaiser 2.46 United States River Hill Spring 2018
351 Sidharth Sawhney 2.46 India GEMS Modern Academy Open 2018
358 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 2.47 China XPU Open 2017
358 Ofek Egozi 2.47 Israel Israel Championship 2016
358 Szymon Malinowski 2.47 Poland Polish Open 2017
358 Theo Iván Goluboff 2.47 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
358 Tyler Brodzinski 2.47 United States MCC Alpha 2015
358 Varun Mohanraj 2.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
364 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
364 Bruno Lezama 2.48 Uruguay Montevideo Open 2018
364 Chengda Ge (葛成达) 2.48 China Shenyang Spring 2017
364 Jakob Ivanhoe 2.48 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
364 Kim Jokinen 2.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
364 Max Walaszek 2.48 United States Flag City Fall 2018
364 Oscar Nieto 2.48 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018
364 Pradeep Sudakar 2.48 India Indian Nationals 2018
364 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 2.48 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
373 Alwin Rölz 2.49 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
373 Daan Baartmans 2.49 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
373 Keaton Ellis 2.49 United States Osijek Open 2017
373 Kyle Gyawali 2.49 United States Gateway Ravioli 2018
373 Owen Widdis 2.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
373 Pessi Ansaranta 2.49 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2018
373 Yuhang Su (苏宇航) 2.49 China Nanjing Spring 2018
380 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 2.50 Norway Fredrikstad Open 2018
380 Danny SungIn Park 2.50 Republic of Korea Newport Summer 2018
380 Isaac Langer 2.50 United States SacCubing III 2018
380 Kacper Jach 2.50 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
380 Koen van den Berg 2.50 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
380 Mateusz Gil 2.50 Poland Project Radom 2018
380 Nguyễn Huy Hoàng 2.50 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
387 Alyssa Bell 2.51 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
387 Bruno Paolo Barbaran Quiroz 2.51 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
387 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 2.51 Norway VI QB'er 2018
387 Ethan Stevens 2.51 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
387 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 2.51 China Guilin Open 2018
387 Paarth Chhabra 2.51 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
387 Pranav Veera 2.51 United States Trinity Valley Open 2018
387 Raúl Martínez Redondo 2.51 Spain Spain 2018
387 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2.51 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
396 Christopher Murillo Reyes 2.52 Mexico FNSM 2015
396 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 2.52 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2015
396 Joe Ewbank 2.52 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
396 Kennan LeJeune 2.52 United States Wiscube 2014
396 Pavel Galaktionov 2.52 Russia SPB Championship 2016
396 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2.52 Peru SESC Santos 2018
396 Phạm Tuấn Ngọc 2.52 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2016
403 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 2.53 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
403 Yizhou Zhang (张乂洲) 2.53 China China Championship 2018
405 Ilya Nazarov 2.54 Russia YJ Fest 2018
405 Kobe Balin 2.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
405 Miłosz Gdula 2.54 Poland Polish Open 2015
405 Olivier Vos 2.54 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
405 Parikesit 2.54 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
405 Vadzim Smirnou 2.54 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
405 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 2.54 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
412 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 2.55 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
412 Nathan Dwyer 2.55 United States US Nationals 2015
412 Rasmus Andersson 2.55 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
412 Staš Zupanc 2.55 Slovenia Osijek Open 2017
412 Tommy Kiprillis 2.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
412 Tristan Chua Yong 2.55 Singapore Jakarta Open 2018
412 Wilhelm Kilders 2.55 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
419 Charlie Harrison 2.56 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
419 Hassen Kallala 2.56 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2018
419 Laura Holzhauer 2.56 Germany WCA Euro 2018
419 Rasmus Händén 2.56 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
423 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.57 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
423 Andrei Oliquino 2.57 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
423 Ang Zhen Zhou 2.57 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
423 Anuj Menta 2.57 India SNU Open 2018
423 János Bereczki 2.57 Romania Italian Championship 2018
423 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 2.57 China Wenzhou Open 2018
423 John Mackie 2.57 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
423 Katie Hull 2.57 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
423 Manuel Arjona Crespo 2.57 Spain Acho Open 2017
423 Ondřej Hájek 2.57 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
423 Rok Glinšek 2.57 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
423 Siyi He (何思仪) 2.57 China Chongqing Open 2018
423 Tam Shen Hsiung 2.57 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
423 Xueliang Wang (王学梁) 2.57 China Beijing Winter 2018
437 Elias Guzman 2.58 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
437 Ethan Vovan 2.58 United States Irvine Winter 2018
437 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.58 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
437 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 2.58 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
437 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 2.58 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2017
437 Paweł Wojciechowski 2.58 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
437 Peter Grassard 2.58 France Champagne Open 2017
437 Sarvesh Pillay 2.58 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
437 Victor Colin 2.58 France WCA Euro 2018
437 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.58 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
447 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 2.59 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
447 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 2.59 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
447 Christopher Cervania 2.59 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
447 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 2.59 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
447 Javier López Fernández 2.59 Spain Spain 2018
447 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 2.59 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018
447 Julen Simón Iriarte 2.59 Spain Mundet Open 2018
447 Piotr Tyrakowski 2.59 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
447 Wojciech Knott 2.59 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
456 Callum Hales-Jepp 2.60 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
456 Kym Vyn Dating 2.60 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
456 Max Siauw 2.60 United States Puget Sound Valentine 2018
456 Tiemen De Meester 2.60 Belgium Breda Open 2017
456 Tommaso Raposio 2.60 Italy Swiss Nationals 2018
456 Yulin Sun (孙玉麟) 2.60 China Dalian Open 2018
462 Amelie Dieterich 2.61 Germany German Nationals 2018
462 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 2.61 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
462 Kier Cedric Demano 2.61 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
462 Kush Girap 2.61 India Indian Nationals 2018
462 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.61 China Hefei Open 2016
467 Christian König 2.62 Germany PSKubing 2016
467 Daniël Kassab 2.62 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
467 Jose Abanto Ortiz 2.62 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
467 Julián García Sánchez 2.62 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
467 Oliwia Jaworska 2.62 Poland Project Nowa Słupia 2018
467 Titus Sutterfield 2.62 United States Razorback Fall 2018
473 Finn Ickler 2.63 Germany Fuenlabrada Open 2018
473 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 2.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
473 Grzegorz Baryła 2.63 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
473 Kailani Luu 2.63 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
473 Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 2.63 Japan Saitama 2018
473 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 2.63 Bolivia Ekeko Rubik 2018
473 Paris Dorn 2.63 Canada Korean Championship 2017
473 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 2.63 China Guangdong Open 2018
481 Albin Thim 2.64 Sweden Danish Open 2018
481 Alexey Zharikov 2.64 Russia Kursk Open 2018
481 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 2.64 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
481 Jiawei Zhang (张嘉伟) 2.64 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
481 Pierre Meunier 2.64 France Berkeley Summer 2017
481 Piotr Pojda 2.64 Poland Polish Open 2015
481 Wangkang Zhu (朱旺康) 2.64 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
488 Anders Berggren 2.65 Sweden Nyköping Cube Day 2016
488 Andrey Che 2.65 Russia SPB Championship 2016
488 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.65 Poland Polish Open 2015
488 Junqi Miao (苗峻绮) 2.65 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
488 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.65 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
488 Luke Tycksen 2.65 United States Atomic Cubing Summer 2016
488 Tim Major 2.65 Australia Niddrie 2014
495 Jaime Tadeo Perez Cardona 2.66 Mexico Tula 2018
495 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 2.66 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
495 Manuel Oribe 2.66 Argentina DST Verano 2017
495 Tobias Peter 2.66 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2018
495 Tomáš Nguyen 2.66 Vietnam Euro 2016
495 Tripp Lyons 2.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
495 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.66 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
502 Andrew Pines 2.67 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
502 Rodrigo Sevilla Hernández 2.67 Mexico Tula 2018
502 Saransh Tandon 2.67 India Indian Nationals 2017
502 Yau Zi Min 2.67 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2018
506 Albin Sten 2.68 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
506 Andrew Libby 2.68 United States US Nationals 2016
506 Anup Adhikari 2.68 Nepal SCMU 2017
506 Edward Vakula 2.68 United States Wiscube 2014
506 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 2.68 Indonesia Siginjai Open 2018
506 Jacob Chirkoff 2.68 Canada Battle Foothills 2018
506 Patryk Szewczyk 2.68 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
506 Ulysse Merlin 2.68 France Mundet Open 2018
506 Viktor Ejlertsson 2.68 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
506 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.68 China Wenzhou Open 2018
516 Charlie Hill 2.69 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
516 Fritz Löhr 2.69 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
516 Héctor Haro Guerrero 2.69 Spain Mundet Open 2018
516 Paul Park 2.69 Republic of Korea Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2018
516 Szymon Jeziorski 2.69 Poland Polish Open 2015
516 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 2.69 Bolivia Sky Cube La Paz 2018
516 Zhenyu Zhang (张振宇) 2.69 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
523 Arnav Arora 2.70 India Cube Jatra 2017
523 Bruno Kurdybowicz 2.70 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
523 Daniel Greigg 2.70 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
523 Ethan Misteri 2.70 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
523 Habin Kim (김하빈) 2.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
523 Hargun Singh Tikku 2.70 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
523 Luc Bazinet 2.70 Canada National Capital Region 2018
523 Melih Kayra Kadıoğlu 2.70 Turkey İzmir Open 2018
531 AJ Kamal 2.71 United States Liberty Science 2017
531 Aneesh Sawant 2.71 India Australian Nationals 2017
531 Daniel Toups 2.71 Germany WCA Euro 2018
531 Francis Daniels Veğeris 2.71 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
531 Matthew Shore 2.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
531 Prem Ved 2.71 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
531 Timur Mavlyanov 2.71 Uzbekistan Kyrgyzstan Open 2017
531 Wojciech Wójcik 2.71 Poland Polish Open 2015
531 Yuhao You (游宇豪) 2.71 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
540 Adam Chodyniecki 2.72 Poland Polish Championship 2018
540 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2.72 Mexico Tula 2018
540 Justin Meister 2.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
540 Paul Mahvi 2.72 United States London Open 2017
540 Sean Skinner 2.72 United States Georgia Championship 2018
540 Sumin Chae (채수민) 2.72 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
540 Szabolcs Szántai 2.72 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
540 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 2.72 Malaysia UK Championship 2018
548 Alejandro Nicolay 2.73 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
548 Carlos Macias Valadez 2.73 Mexico FNSM 2015
548 Cristian Alberto Rivas Rivas 2.73 Venezuela Festival Del Cubo Caracas 2015
548 Einar Kvam Lundberg 2.73 Norway Arctic Open 2018
548 Giovanni Olmedo Bones 2.73 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
548 Grégoire Gsell 2.73 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
548 Luca Brasini 2.73 Italy Italian Championship 2018
548 Robert Yau 2.73 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
548 Theo Hall 2.73 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
548 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2.73 China Quanzhou Open 2018
558 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 2.74 Ukraine Yuzhnoukrainsk Open 2015
558 Anshul Rana 2.74 India Indian Nationals 2016
558 Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila 2.74 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
558 Daniel Samoszyn 2.74 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
558 Dominik Górny 2.74 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
558 Evan Adams 2.74 United States MCC Alpha 2018
558 Francisco Alberto Castañeda Lima 2.74 Guatemala Guatemala Nationals 2017
558 Rithvik Ganesh 2.74 India Bangalore Open 2018
558 Yicong Lai (赖艺聪) 2.74 China Chaozhou Open 2017
567 Daniel Karnaukh 2.75 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
567 Perry Nathaniel Gonzales 2.75 Philippines Baguio City Open 2018
569 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 2.76 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
569 Brock Burgi 2.76 United States Utah Cubing for Charity 2017
569 Evan Liu 2.76 Canada Fraser Valley Spring 2018
569 Feliks Zemdegs 2.76 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
569 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 2.76 Brazil Villa Open 2018
569 Jason White 2.76 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
569 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 2.76 China Chaozhou Open 2017
569 Kari Hyttinen 2.76 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
569 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 2.76 China China Championship 2018
569 Mattias Uvesten 2.76 Sweden Swedish Decathlon 2016
569 Raymond Goslow 2.76 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
569 Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 2.76 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2018
569 Timotej Šimurka 2.76 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
569 Yonghao Xu (徐永浩) 2.76 China Dongguan Mid-Autumn 2018
583 Aharon Campoli Tono 2.77 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
583 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2.77 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
583 Arush Singh 2.77 India Speedcubing ESYA 2018
583 Brian Acuña 2.77 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
583 Daniel Goodman 2.77 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
583 Daniel Méndez 2.77 Guatemala IGA 2017
583 Eliezer Alejandro Martínez Moreno 2.77 Mexico Demente 2014
583 Ethan Erez 2.77 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
583 Jensen Belen-Brown 2.77 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
583 Lucas Etter 2.77 United States World Championship 2017
583 Michał Woźniak 2.77 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
583 Will Russo 2.77 United States Lexington Summer 2016
595 Affan Adly Bin Nazri 2.78 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
595 Alexander Botz 2.78 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
595 Matěj Grohmann 2.78 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
595 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 2.78 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
599 Alexis Cesar Corimayhua Sierra 2.79 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
599 Arlo Sims 2.79 United States Lexington Fall 2015
599 Damian Malinowski 2.79 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
599 Joakim Johannessen 2.79 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
599 Kasper Koster 2.79 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
599 Lander Fernandez 2.79 Spain Basauri Open 2017
599 Lingkai Hu (胡凌恺) 2.79 China Jinhua Open 2016
599 Siddharth Manchkanti 2.79 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
599 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 2.79 China Jinhua Open 2016
608 Corey Sakowski 2.80 United States Michigan 2014
608 Daniel Sheppard 2.80 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
608 Jan van Dorst 2.80 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2017
608 Muhammad Rafly 2.80 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2018
608 Pengfei Luo (罗芃霏) 2.80 China Lanzhou Spring 2017
608 Saman Parvizi (سامان پرویزی) 2.80 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
614 Bryce Wiedemeier 2.81 United States Poly Cubed 2016
614 Daoming Ye (叶道明) 2.81 China Fujian Championship 2018
614 Dewin Lei M. Cañete 2.81 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
614 Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) 2.81 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
614 Ji Won Yang 2.81 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
614 Joshua Fenton 2.81 United States SacCubing III 2018
614 Kristóf Veres 2.81 Hungary Uzhgorod Summer 2018
614 Mitchell Hum 2.81 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
614 Nicolas Gertner 2.81 France Toulon Open 2018
614 Santiago David Pulido Arias 2.81 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018
614 Witold Sołtysik 2.81 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
625 Alex Parkhurst 2.82 United States Mundet Open 2018
625 Brandon Huang 2.82 United States Red Cross 2014
625 Charles Martinson 2.82 United States Utah Speedcube Speedoff 2017
625 Ishan Jain 2.82 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
625 Jorge Marín Segovia 2.82 Spain Spain 2018
625 Mateusz Bytner 2.82 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
625 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2.82 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
625 Thibaud Ou 2.82 France Nancy Open 2017
625 Tomas Jankauskas 2.82 Lithuania Lithuanian Open 2016
625 Vaishnav Nitesh 2.82 India Bengaluru Winter Open 2018
625 Willi Mickein 2.82 Germany BKP 2017
625 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.82 China China Championship 2018
625 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 2.82 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
625 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 2.82 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
639 Cenan Kanik 2.83 Switzerland Chambéry Cube 2018
639 Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz 2.83 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
639 Jesse Tipton 2.83 South Africa Exeter Open 2016
639 Noah Joiner 2.83 United States Mountain View Open 2017
639 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 2.83 India IIA Summer Open April 2017
644 Andrey Solovyov 2.84 Russia YJ Fest 2018
644 Andy Gong 2.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
644 Jakob Fiechter 2.84 Austria Munich Open 2015
644 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2.84 China Michigan Mystery 2014
648 Dmitry Lavrov 2.85 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
648 Fernando Lomazzi 2.85 Argentina Sanlo 2017
648 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 2.85 Brazil Tambaqui Plaza Open 2018
648 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.85 Poland GLS Final 2017
648 Juan Camilo Vargas 2.85 Colombia World Championship 2015
648 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 2.85 Spain Mundet Open 2018
648 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 2.85 Russia Crystal Open 2018
648 Sidharth Sudhir 2.85 United States ICC 2017
648 Yuqi Liu (刘瑜琪) 2.85 China Qingdao Open 2018
657 Bence Barát 2.86 Hungary German Nationals 2017
657 David Calderón Arce 2.86 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
657 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2.86 Republic of Korea World Championship 2015
657 Kevin Min 2.86 Republic of Korea Georgia Championship 2018
657 Manuel Alejandro Roman Salgado 2.86 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
657 Marcin Stachura 2.86 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
657 Munemichi Suzuki 2.86 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
657 Pablo Contreras 2.86 France WCA Euro 2018
657 Vũ Trường Sơn 2.86 Vietnam CSP Open 2018
657 Yanchun Zhao (赵彦淳) 2.86 China Shantou Open 2018
657 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 2.86 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
657 Zachary Ochs 2.86 United States Mountain View Open 2017
669 Daniel Yang 2.87 United States Eugene Fall 2017
669 Robinsón Axel Conrado Rodriguez Arias 2.87 Paraguay Chaco de invierno 2017
669 Yuhan Hong (洪宇瀚) 2.87 China Shenzhen Open 2018
672 Amos Nordman 2.88 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
672 Elias Fischer 2.88 Germany German Nationals 2017
672 Eng Dickson (黄迪胜) 2.88 Malaysia Medan Open 2018
672 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 2.88 Chile Open La Florida 2017
672 Rhys Campbell 2.88 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
672 Soorena Eyvazi (سورنا عیوضی) 2.88 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
672 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 2.88 Spain Bilbao Open 2018
672 Tommy Szeliga 2.88 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
680 Anirudh Sureshram 2.89 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2018
680 Bhargav Narasimhan 2.89 India Akash Open 2015
680 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 2.89 North Macedonia Macedonia Open 2018
680 Jude Lakkis 2.89 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
680 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 2.89 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
680 Marek Majerik 2.89 Slovakia Brno Open 2018
680 Sebastian Eguez 2.89 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
680 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 2.89 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
680 Shintaro Nishijo 2.89 Japan Franconia Open 2015
680 Tommy Cherry 2.89 United States Georgia Championship 2018
680 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 2.89 China Hefei Open 2017
691 Dmitry Korolev 2.90 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
691 Filippo Taddei 2.90 Italy Italian Championship 2018
691 Gabriel Alejandro Quiroz 2.90 Argentina Chaco de invierno 2017
691 Giuliano Tumini 2.90 Argentina Chaco de invierno 2017
691 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.90 China Longyan Open 2018
691 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.90 United States Liberty Science 2017
691 Lawrence Nichols 2.90 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
691 Maciej Lyer 2.90 Poland Polish Open 2015
691 Matt Lee 2.90 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2018
691 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 2.90 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
691 Rafał Borkowski 2.90 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
691 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 2.90 Japan Saitama 2018
691 Will Newhoff 2.90 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
691 Zekai Cui (崔泽楷) 2.90 China China Championship 2015
705 Dániel Lázár 2.91 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
705 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.91 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
705 Felipe Medel 2.91 Chile DEC Open 2017
705 Kim Simin 2.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
705 Levente Baráth 2.91 Hungary Brno Open 2018
705 Matias Ripoll 2.91 Argentina DST Verano 2017
705 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2.91 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
705 Shubham Kumar 2.91 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
705 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 2.91 China Hefei Open 2017
714 César Abraham Briones Arreola 2.92 Mexico Tonallan 2018
714 Chenxue Ning (宁辰雪) 2.92 China Nanjing Spring 2018
714 Fernando Sáez Lázaro 2.92 Spain Tembleque Open 2018
714 Gustavo Ruas Sarmento de Almeida 2.92 Brazil Brasília Spring 2018
714 Hector David Martinez Argaez 2.92 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
714 John Le 2.92 United States SacCubing III 2018
714 Key Yu Wan 2.92 Brazil Capivara 2017
714 Kymberlyn Calderon 2.92 United States New York City Spring 2018
714 Sterling Puffer 2.92 United States Irvine Winter 2018
714 Steven Kearns 2.92 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
714 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 2.92 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2015
714 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 2.92 China Shantou Open 2014
726 Adam Bartůšek 2.93 Czech Republic Euro 2016
726 Ikhwan Nur Fikri 2.93 Indonesia BMC 2017
726 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2.93 Denmark Danish Open 2018
726 Michaela Švecová 2.93 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2018
726 Ryan Przybocki 2.93 United States US Nationals 2015
726 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 2.93 Japan Asian Championship 2014
726 Yujia Wu (吴语嘉) 2.93 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
726 Zachary White 2.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
734 Abbe Hansen 2.94 Sweden OCCCC 2014
734 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 2.94 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
734 Chris Yeager 2.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
734 Dagne Poveda 2.94 Costa Rica Bekubes Open 2018
734 Dominik Vidaković 2.94 Croatia Croatian Open 2017
734 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 2.94 Argentina Sanlo 2017
734 John Howard Tuting Briz 2.94 Philippines PSC Open 2018
734 Joonas Silvennoinen 2.94 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
734 Michał Mlostek 2.94 Poland Project Mielec 2018
734 Sameer Aggarwal 2.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
744 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.95 China Chongqing Open 2017
744 Ekaterina Makhova 2.95 Russia Crystal Open 2018
744 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 2.95 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
744 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.95 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
744 Justin John Navarro 2.95 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
744 Tan Kwan Yang 2.95 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
744 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 2.95 China Zhangzhou Spring 2017
751 Amaan Syed 2.96 India SNU Open 2018
751 Christian Saenz Valdivia 2.96 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
751 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 2.96 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
751 Jack Stewart 2.96 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
751 James Molloy 2.96 United Kingdom Iceland Nationals 2018
751 Tyler Buel 2.96 United States Georgia Championship 2018
751 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2.96 Ukraine Zhytomyr Open 2018
758 Alexis Arturo Carmona Becerril 2.97 Mexico MCF 2016
758 Dominic Amrhein 2.97 Germany German Nationals 2018
758 Felipe Cardim 2.97 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2018
758 Jayanth Rajakumar 2.97 India Aboard the Pyraminx Train 2018
758 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 2.97 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
758 Juan Pablo Rodriguez 2.97 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
758 Lauren Phung 2.97 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
758 Leon Achata 2.97 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
766 Alexander Markoulis 2.98 United States Liberty Science 2017
766 Dan Sachs 2.98 Israel BASC 7 2015
766 David Doblas Hernández 2.98 Spain Spain 2018
766 Jakob Seamans 2.98 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
766 Kacper Stacha 2.98 Poland Polish Open 2015
766 Oleksandr Savchyn 2.98 Ukraine Schwandorf Open 2018
766 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 2.98 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
766 Sophie Chan 2.98 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
766 Stian Nygård 2.98 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
766 Xuan Gong (龚轩) 2.98 China Fuzhou Open 2016
776 Dominik Fürer 2.99 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
776 Jēkabs Janovs 2.99 Latvia Šiauliai Autumn Open 2017
776 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 2.99 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
776 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 2.99 Mexico Tonallan 2018
776 Matic Omulec 2.99 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
776 Sean Moran 2.99 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
776 Semyon Terskov 2.99 Russia Ural Spring 2017
776 Yee Wen Foo 2.99 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
784 Artur Miralles Hernàndez 3.00 Spain Mundet Open 2018
784 Ethan Rusnak 3.00 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
784 Gunnar Krig 3.00 Sweden Nyköping Cube Day 2016
784 Joshua Feran 3.00 United States Wiscube 2014
784 Justin He 3.00 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
784 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 3.00 Chile Crazy Cubes Open 2017
784 Marek Dąbrowski 3.00 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2018
784 Pablo Nava 3.00 Mexico WCCT Cupertino 2018
784 Rahul Kulkarni 3.00 India SCMU 2017
784 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 3.00 China Beijing Open 2018
794 Daniil Arkhipov 3.01 Russia SPB Championship 2016
794 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 3.01 Indonesia Nganjuk Mini Competition 2017
794 Fred Quong 3.01 Canada National Capital Region 2018
794 Hao Xiang (向浩) 3.01 China Jiujiang Open 2018
794 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.01 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
794 Jhair Moron Gejaño 3.01 Peru Mundet Open 2018
794 Piotr Góraj 3.01 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
794 Stefan Nikolovski 3.01 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2016
794 Zhiqing Ouyang (欧阳芷青) 3.01 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
803 Aaditya Shreeniwas Pant 3.02 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
803 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3.02 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
803 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 3.02 China Guangdong Open 2014
803 Ray Bai 3.02 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
803 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 3.02 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
808 Alejandro Romero 3.03 Mexico Tonallan 2018
808 Alix Jack 3.03 France FLIP Open 2018
808 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 3.03 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
808 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3.03 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
808 Luis Angel Huerta Barrales 3.03 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
808 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 3.03 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
808 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 3.03 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
808 Theodor Nordstrand 3.03 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
808 Xiaohan Sun (孙效涵) 3.03 China China Championship 2018
808 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 3.03 China Longyan Open 2018
818 Adam Glendye 3.04 United States MIT Spring 2016
818 Aditya Hari 3.04 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
818 Bali Catur Pengembara 3.04 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
818 Daniel Bryle V. Carbonel 3.04 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
818 Dongheon Ryu (류동헌) 3.04 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
818 Ewsey Obzherin 3.04 Russia Ekat Summer 2018
818 Henry Helmuth 3.04 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
818 Ishaan Lal 3.04 United States Liberty Science 2017
818 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 3.04 China Zhangzhou Spring 2017
818 Karina Grandjean Beck 3.04 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
818 Lianghai Sui (眭亮海) 3.04 China Guilin Open 2018
818 Linus Buck 3.04 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
818 Qichen Liao (廖启晨) 3.04 China Huizhou Open 2018
818 Raúl Serrano Martínez 3.04 Spain Spain 2018
818 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 3.04 Singapore Taiwan Championship 2018
818 Thanachai Narin (ธนาชัย นรินทร์) 3.04 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
818 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 3.04 China Longyan Open 2018
818 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 3.04 China Nanjing Spring 2018
836 András Szigeti 3.05 Romania Constanța Cube Days 2017
836 Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай) 3.05 Kazakhstan Pchelka Open 2018
836 Kaustubh Vasudevan 3.05 United States Indian Nationals 2018
836 Liam Hallberg 3.05 Sweden Danish SCO 2015
836 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 3.05 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
836 Remo Pihel 3.05 Estonia Estonian Open 2018
836 Semen Artyukhov 3.05 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
843 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 3.06 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2015
843 Aseem Unmesh Joshi 3.06 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
843 Ayhan Sarier 3.06 Belgium Cubelonia 2017
843 Bennett Bamsey 3.06 United States North Iowa 2017
843 Calvin Nielson 3.06 United States Utah Winter Open 2018
843 Jovan Elimar Neypes 3.06 Philippines Buwan ng mga Puso 2018
843 Matěj Mužátko 3.06 Czech Republic Polish Open 2015
843 Rishabh Sanghavi 3.06 India SCMU Open 2016
851 Aji Surya Putra 3.07 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
851 Derek White 3.07 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2018
851 Efrem Blitz 3.07 United States SacCubing III 2018
851 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 3.07 Mexico Tula 2018
851 Helmer Ewert 3.07 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
851 Hongyi Li (李泓毅) 3.07 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
851 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 3.07 Venezuela World Championship 2015
851 Pablo Andres Amavet 3.07 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2018
851 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 3.07 China China Championship 2018
860 Aadit Karve 3.08 United States Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
860 Alexey Kislovskiy 3.08 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
860 Anant Pingle 3.08 India SCMU 2016
860 Ariel Burak 3.08 Argentina Uchi Montevideo 2016
860 Avell Bathala Dela Cruz 3.08 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
860 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 3.08 China Shijiazhuang Open 2017
860 Drew Dickson 3.08 United States BA Cube Fest 2018
860 Juliette Sébastien 3.08 France Swiss Nationals 2018
860 Kristina Kostova 3.08 Bulgaria Macedonia Open 2018
860 Manuel Gutman 3.08 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
860 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 3.08 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
860 Priyanshu Kumar 3.08 India SNU Open 2017
860 Saravanan Gowthaman 3.08 India Indian Nationals 2018
860 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.08 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
874 Bartosz Ochał 3.09 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
874 Daryl Tan Hong An 3.09 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
874 Eli Kirk 3.09 United States Northwest Championship 2018
874 Hendry Cahyadi 3.09 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
874 Jensen Birdwell 3.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
874 Kshitij Sachdeva 3.09 India Speedcubing ESYA 2017
874 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3.09 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
874 Martin Bláha 3.09 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
874 Menghao Zhao (赵梦豪) 3.09 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
874 Pratik Khanna 3.09 India Indian Nationals 2018
874 Robert Cegiel 3.09 Poland KKR Open 2017
874 Simon Meinertzhagen 3.09 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
874 Thunyatep Anantanapong (ธัญเทพ อนันต์ธนาพงษ์) 3.09 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
874 Toni Beljo 3.09 Sweden SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
874 Topias Hyrsylä 3.09 Finland Finnish Open 2018
874 Wiktor Smorąg 3.09 Poland LLS V 2018
890 Alex Kuepper 3.10 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
890 Benjamin Pugh 3.10 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
890 Charlie Stark 3.10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
890 Diego Trujeque 3.10 Mexico Tula 2018
890 Heewon Seo 3.10 United States STEM Educ8 2018
890 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 3.10 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
890 Jack Manzo 3.10 United States Michigan 2018
890 Ojas Nimaje 3.10 India Udaan Rubik's Cube Open 2018
890 Piotr Olszewski 3.10 Poland Polish Championship 2018
890 Vineethsubbu Somasundaram 3.10 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
890 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.10 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
890 Yuhuang Yang (杨宇煌) 3.10 China Meizhou Open 2018
902 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 3.11 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
902 Isaac Charles Chen 3.11 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
902 Jack Beckett 3.11 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
902 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 3.11 China Xi'an Open 2016
902 Jinyi Deng (邓晋一) 3.11 China Dalian Open 2018
902 Laura Ohrndorf 3.11 Germany World Championship 2015
902 Ludvig Sandh 3.11 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
902 Mateus Odom 3.11 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
902 Mateusz Teśluk 3.11 Poland Polish Open 2015
902 Sean Saito 3.11 United States Irvine Winter 2018
902 Tong Liu (刘童) 3.11 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
902 Wesley Weishen Yu 3.11 United States Singapore Open 2017
902 Xavier Escalante Bulbarela 3.11 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
902 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 3.11 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
902 Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 3.11 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
902 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 3.11 China China Championship 2017
918 Alejandro Isaza 3.12 Colombia World Championship 2017
918 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 3.12 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
918 Anait Akskalyan 3.12 Russia HSE Open 2018
918 Connor Hollison 3.12 United States Utah Cubing for Charity 2017
918 Ethan Gabriel R. Lao 3.12 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
918 Jiming Ran (冉济铭) 3.12 China Chengdu Open 2018
918 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 3.12 China Chaozhou Open 2017
918 Maksim Babaev (Максим Бабаев) 3.12 Russia Saratov Open 2018
918 Matthew Prestwich 3.12 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2018
918 Michael (謝富亦) 3.12 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
918 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.12 Denmark Harrow Spring 2015
918 Owen Chen 3.12 United States Windsor Classic 2017
918 Raimy Marte 3.12 Dominican Republic SCRD 2018
918 Tao Hu (胡涛) 3.12 China Hefei Open 2017
918 Tejas Parse 3.12 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2018
918 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 3.12 China Shenyang Spring 2017
934 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3.13 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2015
934 Chris Choi 3.13 United States Meadowlands 2018
934 Konstantin Krämer 3.13 Germany German Open 2015
934 Luis Sarmiento 3.13 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
934 Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri 3.13 Morocco Les Franqueses Open 2018
934 Samuel Brenner 3.13 United States Lexington Summer 2017
934 Soham Adarkar 3.13 India SCMU ICT Open 2017
934 Victor Wijsman 3.13 France Belgian Open 2017
942 Álex Domingo Risco 3.14 Spain Arnold Open 2018
942 Álvaro Tovar Castro 3.14 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2018
942 Dan Pastushkov 3.14 United States BASC 4 2014
942 David Vujasić 3.14 Croatia Croatian Open 2017
942 Evan Wright 3.14 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
942 Filip Pasławski 3.14 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
942 Henry Savich 3.14 United States Severna Park Spring 2016
942 Jackson Keon 3.14 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
942 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 3.14 Spain Alicante Open 2017
942 Marcos Aparicio Caro 3.14 Spain Spain 2018
942 Markus Wolf 3.14 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
942 Milko Sebastián Gutiérrez Arroyo 3.14 Paraguay Paraguay Nationals 2017
942 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 3.14 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
942 Shakthi Velu 3.14 India Aboard the Pyraminx Train 2018
942 Wiktor Zegadło 3.14 Poland HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
942 Yakov Ivanov 3.14 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
942 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 3.14 China China Championship 2018
959 Abhay Gupta 3.15 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
959 Bogdan Damski 3.15 Poland Project Mielec 2018
959 Dafin Rizki Anhar 3.15 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
959 Desmond Low Kai Sheng 3.15 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
959 Devin Wilson 3.15 United States Eugene Fall 2017
959 Garrett Webster 3.15 United States Heartland Champs 2018
959 Heng Tian Xiang 3.15 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
959 Isaac Lim 3.15 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
959 John Jercy Babas 3.15 Philippines Bataan Speedcubing Open 2018
959 Juan Esteban Garzón López 3.15 Colombia Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017
959 Manuel Antonio Lugo Camacho 3.15 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
959 Nikolay Golovenko 3.15 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
959 Péter Pintér 3.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
959 Rafael Gian Santiago 3.15 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
959 Yuechen Ma (马跃宸) 3.15 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
974 Aashish Kewalramani 3.16 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
974 Antto Pitkänen 3.16 Finland Lande Open 2018
974 Benjamin Agnew 3.16 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
974 Dalton Nichols 3.16 United States Sunny Showdown 2018
974 Diego Brizuela Crespo 3.16 Mexico Weas México 2017
974 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 3.16 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
974 Juan Jose Altamirano 3.16 Chile Los Lagos Open 2016
974 Mateusz Jelonek 3.16 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2018
974 Max Youngberg 3.16 United States North Iowa 2017
974 Omkar Chavan 3.16 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
974 Peter Preston 3.16 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
974 Spencer Stutzman 3.16 United States Second Annual Rexburg Open 2017
974 Yu Feng (冯煜) 3.16 China China Championship 2018
974 Zak Messenger 3.16 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
988 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 3.17 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
988 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3.17 Taiwan All is Well 2018
988 Heng Wang (王衡) 3.17 China Hefei Open 2017
988 Jolo Endona 3.17 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
988 Kyle Van Straaten 3.17 Canada Northwest Championship 2018
988 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 3.17 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
988 Ng Jun Jie 3.17 Singapore Cubewerkz Open 2016
988 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 3.17 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
988 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 3.17 Japan Saitama 2018
988 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 3.17 China China Championship 2018
988 Zayed Muneer 3.17 India Indian Nationals 2016
999 Hunor Bózsing 3.18 Hungary Osijek Open 2017
999 Jorge Castillo Matas 3.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2014