Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1.22 Germany German Nationals 2017
2 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1.32 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
3 Michał Rzewuski 1.37 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
4 Łukasz Burliga 1.39 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
5 Davi de Andrade Iácono 1.46 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
6 Michał Krasowski 1.52 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
7 Jonatan Kłosko 1.53 Poland GLS Final 2017
8 Mattheo de Wit 1.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
9 Cale Schoon 1.58 United States Heartland Championships 2017
10 Jan Zych 1.63 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
10 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 1.63 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
12 Bautista Bonazzola 1.64 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
13 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.65 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
14 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.70 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
14 Eki González García 1.70 Spain Iruña Open 2017
16 George Scholey 1.73 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
17 Karam Al-Robaie 1.74 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
18 Antonie Paterakis 1.75 Greece Dutch Nationals 2017
19 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.77 China China Championship 2017
20 Caio Hideaki Sato 1.80 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
20 Federico Da Fonseca 1.80 Argentina DST Verano 2017
22 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1.81 China China Championship 2017
23 Henri Gerber 1.82 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
23 Justin Choi 1.82 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
25 Drew Brads 1.84 United States Michigan 2017
25 Jayden McNeill 1.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
27 Rami Sbahi 1.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
27 Vladislav Kozhin 1.85 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
29 Harry Savage 1.86 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
29 Nelson Yu 1.86 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
31 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.89 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
32 Vojtěch Kundera 1.90 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
33 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 1.92 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
34 Huan Luo (罗桓) 1.93 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
35 Anish Rajesh 1.96 India Indian Nationals 2017
35 Hariharan Sachidanandam 1.96 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
35 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1.96 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
38 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1.97 Japan Japan Open 2017
39 Daniel Wallin 1.98 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
39 Paarth Arora 1.98 India SCMU 2017
39 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.98 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
42 Clara Lafourcade 2.02 France Chelles Open 2017
43 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.03 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
44 Léo Bailly 2.04 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
44 Robie Heherson Logo 2.04 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
46 Jared Stinson 2.06 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
47 Leo Min-Bedford 2.07 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
47 Tyler Howlett 2.07 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
49 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 2.09 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
49 Ricardo Bayona Salvador 2.09 Spain Lluís Vives Open 2017
51 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 2.10 India Indian Nationals 2017
51 Grigoriy Andreev 2.10 Russia MPEI Open 2017
51 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.10 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
54 Piotr Tokarski 2.11 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
55 Jody Jones 2.12 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
56 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.13 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
57 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 2.14 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
57 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.14 Spain El Escorial Open 2017
57 Nikhil Soares 2.14 India SCMU 2017
60 Tyler Robinson 2.15 United States North Iowa 2017
61 Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes 2.16 Chile IN OPEN 2.0 2017
61 Livia Kleiner 2.16 United States TJHSST Fall 2017
63 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.17 Denmark Danish Open 2017
63 Jacob Posner 2.17 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
63 Nicolás Sánchez 2.17 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
63 Will Callan 2.17 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
63 Yongjun Dan 2.17 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
68 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.18 China Yangzhou Open 2017
68 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.18 China Hefei Open 2017
70 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.19 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
70 Benjamin Christie 2.19 United States Severna Park Summer 2017
70 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.19 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
73 Oliver Fritz 2.21 Germany Hessen Open 2017
73 Reto Bubendorf 2.21 Switzerland German Nationals 2017
73 Thomas Schmidt 2.21 Denmark SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
73 Wojciech Barciaga 2.21 Poland Staszic Open 2017
77 Joshua Broderick Phillips 2.22 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2017
77 Young He (何嘉炀) 2.22 China TJHSST Fall 2017
79 Vladimir Korovin 2.23 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
80 Alex Maass 2.24 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
80 Davide Pierrat 2.24 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
80 Fabio Schwandt 2.24 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
80 Jasper Lee Marbella 2.24 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
80 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 2.24 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
85 Andy Denney 2.25 United States Heartland Championships 2017
85 Carsten Matheus 2.25 Germany Cubelonia 2017
85 Sean Belke 2.25 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
88 Anthony Lafourcade 2.26 France Nancy Open 2017
88 Charles Jerome 2.26 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
88 Will Gurnett 2.26 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
91 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2.27 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
91 Eduardo Villalba 2.27 Paraguay Chaco de invierno 2017
91 Muhammad Kamal Ariffin Bin Gazali 2.27 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
94 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 2.28 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
94 Jake Donnelly 2.28 Ireland UK Championship 2017
94 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.28 Taiwan All is Well 2017
94 Maciej Czapiewski 2.28 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
98 Aniket Das 2.29 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
98 Ivan Vanek 2.29 United States AZCubing Hamilton Fall 2017
98 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.29 China Shijiazhuang Open 2017
98 Marcus Moberg 2.29 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
98 Vilius Ribinskas 2.29 Lithuania Latvian Open 2017
103 Moses San Pascual 2.30 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
103 Pablo Say 2.30 Guatemala Rubik Xela Open 2017
105 Leyan Li 2.31 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
106 Yifan Meng (孟一凡) 2.32 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
107 Ang Chin Xiang 2.33 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
107 Jakub Grzybowski 2.33 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
107 Maxence Baudry 2.33 France Nancy Open 2017
107 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.33 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2017
111 Ramon Antonio Simon Valdestamon 2.34 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
112 Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca 2.35 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
112 Lucas O'Connell 2.35 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
112 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.35 China Shijiazhuang Open 2017
115 Dan Tran 2.36 United States AZCubing Hamilton Fall 2017
115 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 2.36 China Hefei Open 2017
117 Ethan Dennis 2.37 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
117 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 2.37 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
119 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.39 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
119 Jesús Julián De Niz Hernandez 2.39 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
119 Mo Xue (薛墨) 2.39 China Dalian Winter 2017
122 Eli Jay 2.40 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
122 Patryk Kozieł 2.40 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
124 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 2.41 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
124 Jonathan Charlesworth 2.41 Australia Perth Winter 2017
124 Midas Kiebert 2.41 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2017
127 Parker Trager 2.42 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
128 Evan Liu 2.43 United States Irish Championship 2017
128 Lean Quimbo 2.43 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
128 Madhav Singh 2.43 India SCMU 2017
131 Simon Kellum 2.44 United States Heartland Championships 2017
132 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 2.45 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
132 Daniel Tidsey 2.45 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
132 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 2.45 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
135 Benjamin Kyle 2.46 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
135 Clément Cherblanc 2.46 France Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
135 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2.46 Brazil Villa Open 2017
135 Max Hahnbück 2.46 Germany German Nationals 2017
139 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 2.47 China XPU Open 2017
139 Mani Kumar 2.47 India Indian Nationals 2017
139 Mikhail Kuzin 2.47 Russia MPEI Open 2017
139 Niko Ronkainen 2.47 Finland Tietomaa Open 2017
139 Szymon Malinowski 2.47 Poland Polish Open 2017
144 Chengda Ge (葛成达) 2.48 China Shenyang Spring 2017
144 Jakob Ivanhoe 2.48 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
144 Tymon Kolasiński 2.48 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
144 Zesheng Li (李泽生) 2.48 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
148 Daan Baartmans 2.49 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
148 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.49 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
148 Keaton Ellis 2.49 United States Osijek Open 2017
148 Nathan Soria 2.49 United States Newport Fall 2017
152 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
152 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.50 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2017
152 Michael Kaiser 2.50 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
155 Jan Bentlage 2.51 Germany Zwolle Open 2017
155 Tianze Xu (徐天泽) 2.51 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
157 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 2.53 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2017
158 Brian Johnson 2.54 United States Heartland Championships 2017
158 Olivier Vos 2.54 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
160 Christopher Chi 2.55 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
160 Lisa Rengers 2.55 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
160 Mason Langenderfer 2.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
160 Rasmus Andersson 2.55 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
160 Staš Zupanc 2.55 Slovenia Osijek Open 2017
165 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.56 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
166 Andrei Oliquino 2.57 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
166 John Mackie 2.57 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
166 Katie Hull 2.57 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
166 Manuel Arjona Crespo 2.57 Spain Acho Open 2017
170 Alessio Giuliano 2.58 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
170 Elias Guzman 2.58 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
170 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 2.58 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
170 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 2.58 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2017
170 Paweł Wojciechowski 2.58 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
170 Peter Grassard 2.58 France Champagne Open 2017
176 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 2.59 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
176 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 2.59 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
176 Luigi Soriano 2.59 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
176 Martin Fronescu 2.59 Romania Constanța Cube Days 2017
176 Rafał Waryszak 2.59 Poland DLS Grudzień 2017
181 Tiemen De Meester 2.60 Belgium Breda Open 2017
182 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2.61 Spain Acho Open 2017
183 Julián García Sánchez 2.62 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
183 Mo Ji (季默) 2.62 China Beijing Open 2017
185 Chenchang Yang (杨宸畅) 2.63 China Changshu Open 2017
185 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 2.63 Norway Swedish Championship 2017
185 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 2.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
185 Grzegorz Baryła 2.63 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
185 Paris Dorn 2.63 Canada Korean Championship 2017
190 Dalibor Mrška 2.64 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
190 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 2.64 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
190 Marcos Masini 2.64 Argentina Pando Spring 2017
190 Pierre Meunier 2.64 France Berkeley Summer 2017
190 Wangkang Zhu (朱旺康) 2.64 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
195 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2.65 Hong Kong Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
195 Oscar Nieto 2.65 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
197 Kym Vyn Dating 2.66 Philippines Bicol Open 2017
197 Manuel Oribe 2.66 Argentina DST Verano 2017
197 Sean Hartman 2.66 United States Windsor Classic 2017
197 Tripp Lyons 2.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
201 Bill Hammill 2.67 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
201 Saransh Tandon 2.67 India Indian Nationals 2017
203 Albin Sten 2.68 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
203 Alwin Rölz 2.68 Switzerland Munich Open 2017
203 Anup Adhikari 2.68 Nepal SCMU 2017
203 Tommy Kiprillis 2.68 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
203 Wilhelm Kilders 2.68 Germany SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
203 Yulin Sun (孙玉麟) 2.68 China Shenyang Spring 2017
209 Charlie Hill 2.69 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
209 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 2.69 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
209 Hao Lin (林皓) 2.69 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
209 John Edward Pardo Avila 2.69 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
209 Ulrik Bredland 2.69 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
209 Zhenyu Zhang (张振宇) 2.69 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
215 Ángel Mauricio Quispitupa Fernández 2.70 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
215 Arnav Arora 2.70 India Cube Jatra 2017
215 Ethan Misteri 2.70 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
215 Habin Kim (김하빈) 2.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
219 AJ Kamal 2.71 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
219 Aneesh Sawant 2.71 India Australian Nationals 2017
219 Timur Mavlyanov 2.71 Uzbekistan Kyrgyzstan Open 2017
219 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 2.71 China Shijiazhuang Open 2017
219 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.71 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
224 Justin Meister 2.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
224 Paul Mahvi 2.72 United States London Open 2017
224 Szabolcs Szántai 2.72 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
227 Grégoire Gsell 2.73 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
227 Leo Annett 2.73 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
227 Mateusz Szulik 2.73 Poland Polish Open 2017
227 Robert Yau 2.73 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
227 Rok Glinšek 2.73 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2017
227 Walter Felix 2.73 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
233 Dominik Górny 2.74 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
233 Francisco Alberto Castañeda Lima 2.74 Guatemala Guatemala Nationals 2017
233 Lorenzo Layug 2.74 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2017
233 Yicong Lai (赖艺聪) 2.74 China Chaozhou Open 2017
237 Giovanni Olmedo Bones 2.75 Mexico Weas México 2017
238 Brock Burgi 2.76 United States Utah Cubing for Charity 2017
238 Eva Kato 2.76 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
238 Jason White 2.76 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
238 Javier López Fernández 2.76 Spain Tembleque Open 2017
238 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 2.76 China Chaozhou Open 2017
238 Kyle Polage 2.76 United States Eugene Fall 2017
238 Raymond Goslow 2.76 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
238 Rick Hamburger 2.76 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
246 Brian Acuña 2.77 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
246 Daniel Méndez 2.77 Guatemala IGA Rubik 2017
246 Dániel Székely 2.77 Hungary Eger Open 2017
246 Lucas Etter 2.77 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
246 Mattias Uvesten 2.77 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
246 Michał Woźniak 2.77 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
246 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.77 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
253 Affan Adly Bin Nazri 2.78 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
253 Matěj Grohmann 2.78 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
255 Damian Malinowski 2.79 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
255 Daniel Samoszyn 2.79 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
255 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 2.79 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
255 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 2.79 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
255 Joakim Johannessen 2.79 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
255 Lander Fernandez 2.79 Spain Basauri Open 2017
255 Lorenzo Mauro 2.79 Italy Fiorano Open 2017
255 Marco Rota 2.79 Italy Ticino Open 2017
255 Siddharth Manchkanti 2.79 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
255 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.79 China HDU Open 2017
255 Zeke Miller 2.79 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
266 Chris Mills 2.80 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
266 Jan van Dorst 2.80 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2017
266 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 2.80 Colombia Medellín Explora 2017
266 Pengfei Luo (罗芃霏) 2.80 China Lanzhou Spring 2017
266 Tomek Bogdanik 2.80 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
271 Dewin Lei M. Cañete 2.81 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
271 Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) 2.81 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
271 Ji Won Yang 2.81 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
271 Moisés Marco Quispe Arellano 2.81 Bolivia DiabloRubik 2017
271 Witold Sołtysik 2.81 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
276 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 2.82 Philippines Bacolod Speedcubing Open 2017
276 Charles Martinson 2.82 United States Utah Speedcube Speedoff 2017
276 Ishan Jain 2.82 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
276 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 2.82 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
276 Thibaud Ou 2.82 France Nancy Open 2017
276 Willi Mickein 2.82 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
282 Anuj Menta 2.83 India Speedcubing ESYA 2017
282 Noah Joiner 2.83 United States Mountain View Open 2017
282 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 2.83 India IIA Summer Open April 2017
285 Andy Gong 2.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
285 Ilya Nazarov 2.84 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
287 Fernando Lomazzi 2.85 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
287 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.85 Poland GLS Final 2017
287 Sean Skinner 2.85 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
287 Sidharth Sudhir 2.85 United States Indian Cube Challenge 2017
287 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 2.85 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
292 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2.86 Mexico Weas México 2017
292 Bence Barát 2.86 Hungary German Nationals 2017
292 Juan Camilo Vargas 2.86 Colombia Medellín Explora 2017
292 Max Siauw 2.86 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
292 Mitchell Lane 2.86 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
292 Munemichi Suzuki 2.86 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
292 Wojciech Knott 2.86 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
292 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 2.86 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
292 Zachary Ochs 2.86 United States Mountain View Open 2017
301 Advay Sant 2.87 United States Indian Nationals 2017
301 Daniel Yang 2.87 United States Eugene Fall 2017
301 Parikesit 2.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
301 Robinsón Axel Conrado Rodriguez Arias 2.87 Paraguay Chaco de invierno 2017
301 Victor Colin 2.87 France Toulon Open 2017
301 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.87 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
307 Amos Nordman 2.88 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
307 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2.88 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
307 Elias Fischer 2.88 Germany German Nationals 2017
307 Nicolas Peña Henríquez 2.88 Chile Open La Florida 2017
311 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 2.89 China Hefei Open 2017
312 Dmitry Korolev 2.90 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
312 Gabriel Alejandro Quiroz 2.90 Argentina Chaco de invierno 2017
312 Giuliano Tumini 2.90 Argentina Chaco de invierno 2017
312 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.90 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
312 Nate Craig 2.90 United States KCubing Fall 2017
317 Cenan Kanik 2.91 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
317 Felipe Medel 2.91 Chile DEC Open 2017
317 Matias Ripoll 2.91 Argentina DST Verano 2017
317 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2.91 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
317 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 2.91 China Hefei Open 2017
322 Hargun Singh Tikku 2.92 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
322 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 2.92 China Hefei Open 2017
322 Key Yu Wan 2.92 Brazil Capivara 2017
322 Kobe Balin 2.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
322 Tomáš Nguyen 2.92 Vietnam Brno Open 2017
327 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 2.93 Spain Plentzia Open 2017
327 Ikhwan Nur Fikri 2.93 Indonesia Bekasi Mini Competition 2017
327 Noé Bourdon 2.93 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
327 Pessi Ansaranta 2.93 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
327 Yujia Wu (吴语嘉) 2.93 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
332 Dominik Vidaković 2.94 Croatia Croatian Open 2017
332 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 2.94 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
334 Amelie Dieterich 2.95 Germany German Nationals 2017
334 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.95 China Chongqing Open 2017
334 Carter Kucala 2.95 United States Heartland Championships 2017
334 Justin John Navarro 2.95 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
334 Muhammad Rafly 2.95 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
334 Tan Kwan Yang 2.95 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
334 Tommy Szeliga 2.95 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
334 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2.95 Singapore Forest City Open 2017
334 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 2.95 China Zhangzhou Spring 2017
343 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 2.96 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
344 Antoine Cantin 2.97 Canada Too Mutch Cubing 2017
344 Elian Beguec 2.97 France French Championship 2017
344 Konstantin Solovyev 2.97 Russia White City Cubing 2017
344 Michał Mlostek 2.97 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
344 Pradeep Sudakar 2.97 India Indian Nationals 2017
349 Alexander Markoulis 2.98 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
349 Jakob Seamans 2.98 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
349 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2.98 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
349 Stian Nygård 2.98 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
349 Walker Welch 2.98 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
349 Wojciech Wójcik 2.98 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
355 Arush Singh 2.99 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
355 Daniël Kassab 2.99 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2017
355 Jēkabs Janovs 2.99 Latvia Šiauliai Autumn Open 2017
355 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 2.99 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
355 Semyon Terskov 2.99 Russia Ural Spring 2017
360 Elvin Thorsen 3.00 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
360 Franciszek Fidos 3.00 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
360 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 3.00 Chile Crazy Cubes Open 2017
360 Rahul Kulkarni 3.00 India SCMU 2017
364 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 3.01 Indonesia Nganjuk Mini Competition 2017
364 Kennan LeJeune 3.01 United States Heartland Championships 2017
364 Zhiqing Ouyang (欧阳芷青) 3.01 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
367 Aaditya Shreeniwas Pant 3.02 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
367 Daniel Guardado Cabral 3.02 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
369 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 3.03 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
369 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 3.03 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
369 Prem Ved 3.03 India SCMU ICT Open 2017
369 Sumin Chae (채수민) 3.03 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
373 Bali Catur Pengembara 3.04 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
373 Daniel Karnaukh 3.04 United States Princeton Fall 2017
373 Han-Yu Yao (姚瀚宇) 3.04 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
373 Henry Helmuth 3.04 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
373 Ishaan Lal 3.04 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
373 Jhair Moron Gejaño 3.04 Peru Calisay Open 2017
373 Junxiang Hong (洪骏翔) 3.04 China Zhangzhou Spring 2017
380 András Szigeti 3.05 Romania Constanța Cube Days 2017
380 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 3.05 Spain Andorra 2017
380 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 3.05 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
383 Ayhan Sarier 3.06 Belgium Cubelonia 2017
383 Bennett Bamsey 3.06 United States North Iowa 2017
383 Linus Buck 3.06 Germany German Nationals 2017
386 Aji Surya Putra 3.07 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
386 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.07 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
386 Hongyi Li (李泓毅) 3.07 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
389 Aadit Karve 3.08 United States Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
389 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 3.08 China Shijiazhuang Open 2017
389 Linus Laurén 3.08 Finland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
389 Luke Van Laningham 3.08 United States Queen City 2017
389 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 3.08 Japan Japan Open 2017
389 Priyanshu Kumar 3.08 India SNU Open 2017
395 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 3.09 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
395 Daryl Tan Hong An 3.09 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
395 Kshitij Sachdeva 3.09 India Speedcubing ESYA 2017
395 Robert Cegiel 3.09 Poland KKR Open 2017
395 Simon Meinertzhagen 3.09 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
395 Theo Mayer 3.09 Switzerland Swiss Open 2017
395 Toni Beljo 3.09 Sweden SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
402 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 3.10 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
402 Nicolas Gertner 3.10 France Toulon Open 2017
402 Thomas Bryan 3.10 United States Windsor Classic 2017
405 Tong Liu (刘童) 3.11 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
405 Wesley Weishen Yu 3.11 United States Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
405 Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 3.11 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
405 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 3.11 China China Championship 2017
409 Alejandro Isaza 3.12 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
409 Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin 3.12 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
409 Antoni Guiscafrè Rosselló 3.12 Spain Italian Championship 2017
409 Connor Hollison 3.12 United States Utah Cubing for Charity 2017
409 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 3.12 China Chaozhou Open 2017
409 Owen Chen 3.12 United States Windsor Classic 2017
409 Shuai Hu (胡帅) 3.12 China Shenyang Spring 2017
409 Tao Hu (胡涛) 3.12 China Hefei Open 2017
409 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 3.12 China Shenyang Spring 2017
418 Jeffrey Cheng 3.13 Canada National Capital Region 2017
418 Kasper Koster 3.13 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2017
418 Samuel Brenner 3.13 United States Lexington Summer 2017
418 Soham Adarkar 3.13 India SCMU ICT Open 2017
418 Victor Wijsman 3.13 France Belgian Open 2017
423 David Vujasić 3.14 Croatia Croatian Open 2017
423 Javier Tovar Castro 3.14 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
423 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 3.14 Spain Alicante Open 2017
423 Milko Sebastián Gutiérrez Arroyo 3.14 Paraguay Paraguay Nationals 2017
423 Rui Ma (马睿) 3.14 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
428 Devin Wilson 3.15 United States Eugene Fall 2017
428 Heng Tian Xiang 3.15 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
428 Joe Ewbank 3.15 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
428 Juan Esteban Garzón López 3.15 Colombia Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017
428 Karol Zakrzewski 3.15 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
428 Rafael Gian Santiago 3.15 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
428 Yuechen Ma (马跃宸) 3.15 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
435 Benjamin Agnew 3.16 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
435 Corey Sakowski 3.16 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
435 Diego Brizuela Crespo 3.16 Mexico Weas México 2017
435 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 3.16 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
435 Max Youngberg 3.16 United States North Iowa 2017
435 Omkar Chavan 3.16 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
435 Spencer Stutzman 3.16 United States Second Annual Rexburg Open 2017
435 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.16 China HDU Open 2017
435 Zak Messenger 3.16 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
444 Brandon Rousbel Valero Alfaro 3.17 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
444 Heng Wang (王衡) 3.17 China Hefei Open 2017
444 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.17 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
444 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 3.17 China Chongqing Open 2017
444 Luke Tycksen 3.17 United States Keep Portland Weird 2017
444 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 3.17 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
450 Annika Stein 3.18 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
450 Ben Wakelin 3.18 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
450 Bhavya Chopra 3.18 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
450 Hunor Bózsing 3.18 Hungary Osijek Open 2017
450 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 3.18 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
450 Paul Haye 3.18 France Nancy Open 2017
450 Ricardo Olea Catalán 3.18 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
450 Shubham Maharana 3.18 India SCMU ICT Open 2017
458 Daniel Pavelich 3.19 United States Queen City 2017
458 David Beugnon 3.19 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
458 Elias Malomgré 3.19 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
458 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 3.19 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
458 Julen Simón Iriarte 3.19 Spain Arnold Open 2017
458 Noah Wilde 3.19 Canada Too Mutch Cubing 2017
464 Dagne Poveda 3.20 Costa Rica GuateMaya Open 2017
464 Ivan Karasev 3.20 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
464 John Albright 3.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
464 Mario Jiménez Pellejero 3.20 Spain Basauri Open 2017
464 Wiktor Smorąg 3.20 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
469 Carlos Molina Alcolea 3.21 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
469 Christian König 3.21 Germany PSKubing 2017
469 Jose Abanto Ortiz 3.21 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
472 Bruno Lezama 3.22 Uruguay Frikifest 2017
472 Vincent Giza 3.22 United States Caltech Winter 2017
472 Vinny Bruno 3.22 United States South Omaha Speedsolve 2017
472 Xuan Gong (龚轩) 3.22 China Fuzhou Autumn 2017
476 Alejandro Oliva Gómez 3.23 Spain Acho Open 2017
476 Allen Gustrowsky 3.23 United States Michigan 2017
476 Artem Yashkov 3.23 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
476 Axel Bazán 3.23 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
476 Siddhi Venkatesh 3.23 India Indian Nationals 2017
476 Siyi He (何思仪) 3.23 China Chongqing Open 2017
482 Edward Vakula 3.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
482 Elijah Brown 3.24 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
482 Joel Ulin 3.24 Sweden SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
482 Johan Thuvesen 3.24 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
482 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 3.24 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
482 Nathaniel Berg 3.24 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
482 Péter Pintér 3.24 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
482 Thomas Kohann 3.24 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
482 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 3.24 China HDU Open 2017
491 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 3.25 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
491 Kevin Min 3.25 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2017
491 Lanqing Feng (冯兰青) 3.25 China Dalian Winter 2017
491 Michał Wojcieszek 3.25 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
495 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 3.26 Mexico Weas México 2017
495 Andrew Cirincione 3.26 United States Howland High Spring 2017
495 Blake Thompson 3.26 United States St. Boois 2017
495 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 3.26 China Chaozhou Open 2017
495 Jolo Endona 3.26 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2017
495 Lining Wang (王立宁) 3.26 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
495 Luke Garrett 3.26 United States ChicaGhosts 2017
502 Diego Boasso Vera 3.27 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
502 Jakub Drobný 3.27 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
502 Kacper Stacha 3.27 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
502 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 3.27 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
502 Sean Cutshaw 3.27 United States Howland High Fall 2017
502 Siddhant Luniya 3.27 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2017
502 Syabil Amsyar 3.27 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
502 Yuji Yoshida 3.27 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2017
510 Andrew Bae 3.28 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
510 David Löfberg 3.28 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
510 Marianna Bondi 3.28 Italy Fiorano Open 2017
510 Riley Norrid 3.28 United States Southern Championships 2017
510 Rui Liu (刘锐) 3.28 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
510 Tristan Chua Yong 3.28 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
510 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 3.28 Ukraine Fresh Cube 2017
510 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 3.28 China HDU Open 2017
518 Anders Berggren 3.29 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
518 Daniel Goodman 3.29 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
518 Justin Baek 3.29 United States Puget Sound Fall 2017
518 Kjell de Groot 3.29 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
518 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 3.29 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2017
523 Alix Jack 3.30 France Chouchenn Open 2017
523 Bhargav Narasimhan 3.30 India IIA Summer Open - May 2017
523 Dezheng Jia (贾德正) 3.30 China Shijiazhuang Open 2017
523 Lingkai Hu (胡凌恺) 3.30 China Wenzhou Open 2017
523 Maksim Chen 3.30 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
523 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 3.30 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
523 Szymon Jeziorski 3.30 Poland Polish Open 2017
530 Amael Nahum Zarate Challapa 3.31 Bolivia DiabloRubik 2017
530 Callum Hales-Jepp 3.31 United Kingdom Dublin Open 2017
530 Jomar Menor 3.31 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
530 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 3.31 China China Championship 2017
534 Antoni Rumowski 3.32 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
534 Nitin Nathan 3.32 United States Indian Cube Challenge 2017
534 Zach Metzler 3.32 United States North Iowa 2017
537 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 3.33 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
537 Christian Pizzasegola 3.33 Italy Belgian Open 2017
537 Ethan Stevens 3.33 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2017
537 Jorge Orrite 3.33 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
537 Martin Cufar 3.33 Italy Ljubljana Open 2017
537 Nathan Fletcher 3.33 Australia Perth Summer 2017
537 Sidharth Sawhney 3.33 India Wellspring Open 2017
537 Walter Duff 3.33 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
537 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 3.33 China Yunnan Open 2017
546 Aaron Paskow 3.34 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
546 Ang Zhen Zhou 3.34 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
546 Gal Mizrachi 3.34 Israel Israel Championship 2017
546 Kian I. Lee 3.34 Philippines Bacolod Speedcubing Open 2017
546 Will Newhoff 3.34 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
551 Aiden Bartlett 3.35 United States Northwest Championships 2017
551 Daniel Greigg 3.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
551 Ethan Zaki Cabrera 3.35 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
551 Helmer Ewert 3.35 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
551 Isaac Myers 3.35 United States Utah Cubing for Charity 2017
551 Jinlin Dou (窦金麟) 3.35 China Nanjing Spring 2017
551 Joshua Meriño 3.35 Philippines Dublin Open 2017
551 Matic Omulec 3.35 Slovenia Banja Luka Open 2017
551 Matt Lee 3.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
551 Oleksandr Savchyn 3.35 Ukraine Munich Open 2017
551 Vadzim Smirnou 3.35 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
562 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 3.36 Spain Acho Open 2017
562 Alejandro Jonela III 3.36 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
562 Alexander Botz 3.36 Germany Munich Open 2017
562 Daniel Raber 3.36 United States Keep Portland Weird 2017
562 Patrick Fischer 3.36 United States Texas Two-Day Showdown 2017
562 PJ Perez 3.36 United States Keep Portland Weird 2017
562 Yuxuan Chen 3.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
569 Carlos Andres Hidalgo 3.37 Bolivia L.P. 3600 Rubik 2017
569 Joey Stahl 3.37 United States Severna Park Summer 2017
569 Ray Bai 3.37 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
572 Anait Akskalyan 3.38 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
572 Dương Hữu Khang 3.38 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
572 Marek Dąbrowski 3.38 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
572 Reggie Carbajal 3.38 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
572 Ryan Lei 3.38 Australia Perth Summer 2017
577 Aziz Boussarsar 3.39 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2017
577 Bryan Funk 3.39 United States Michigan 2017
577 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 3.39 China Yangzhou Open 2017
577 Tobias Peter 3.39 Switzerland Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
581 Aidan McKenzie 3.40 United States Lexington Summer 2017
581 Alex Dubuson 3.40 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
581 Carter Bitz 3.40 United States South Omaha Speedsolve 2017
581 Collin Amaral 3.40 United States AZCubing Hamilton Fall 2017
581 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 3.40 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
581 Devin Kennedy 3.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
581 Diego Fraile 3.40 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
581 Jaime Borja Rosagro 3.40 Spain Acho Open 2017
581 Michael Lavelle 3.40 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
581 Pranav Dandgaval 3.40 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
591 Isaac Langer 3.41 United States Cerritos Open 2017
591 Lucas Déglise 3.41 France Istres Open 2017
591 Matias Alonso Steven Kohl Chamblas 3.41 Chile DEC Open 2017
591 Ruilin Liu (刘锐霖) 3.41 China Yangzhou Open 2017
595 Alexander Karlov 3.42 Sweden UK Championship 2017
595 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 3.42 Japan Kansai Open 2017
595 Daniel York 3.42 United States AZCubing Hamilton Fall 2017
595 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 3.42 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2017
599 Draven Montpas 3.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
599 Egor Pankavets 3.43 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
599 Henry Won Kai Sheng 3.43 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
599 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.43 Poland GLS Final 2017
599 Kit Clement 3.43 United States Eugene Fall 2017
599 Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) 3.43 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
605 Benjamin Gottschalk 3.44 United States Eugene Fall 2017
605 David Shei 3.44 Canada Canadian Open 2017
605 Drake Bott 3.44 United States South Omaha Speedsolve 2017
605 Francisco Alonso 3.44 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
605 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 3.44 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
605 John O'Connell 3.44 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
605 José Marco Tarifa Hernández 3.44 Bolivia DiabloRubik 2017
605 Lei Qiu (邱蕾) 3.44 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
605 Lester Doyugan Jr. 3.44 Philippines Davao Year End Open 2017
605 Michał Sikora 3.44 Poland Hungarian Nationals 2017
605 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 3.44 Thailand Foon Yew Open 2017
605 Thomas Patterson 3.44 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
605 Tyler Halgren 3.44 United States Eugene Fall 2017
605 Tyler Specht 3.44 United States KCubing Fall 2017
619 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 3.45 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
619 Chuanxu Yan (严传旭) 3.45 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
619 Eli Kirk 3.45 United States Northwest Championships 2017
619 Karin Miranda Rosas 3.45 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
619 Xiang Meng (孟响) 3.45 China China Championship 2017
619 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 3.45 China Chaozhou Open 2017
625 Bojun Zhang (张博俊) 3.46 China Shenyang Spring 2017
625 Cory Yurkovic 3.46 United States Princeton Fall 2017
625 Daoming Ye (叶道明) 3.46 China Zhangzhou Spring 2017
625 Gabriel Garces 3.46 Chile DEC Open 2017
625 Róbert Maróti 3.46 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2017
625 Silvan Mors 3.46 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
631 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 3.47 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
632 Kaïto Bernhart 3.48 France Chelles Open 2017
632 Ryan Tang 3.48 United States AZCubing Hamilton Fall 2017
632 Sébastien Auroux 3.48 Germany German Nationals 2017
632 Surav Krishna Shrestha 3.48 Nepal Cube Jatra 2017
632 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3.48 Japan Tohoku Open 2017
632 Zhiwu Jiang (姜智午) 3.48 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
638 Abhay Gupta 3.49 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
638 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 3.49 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
638 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 3.49 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
638 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 3.49 Chile DEC Open 2017
638 Kim Simin 3.49 Republic of Korea Bekasi Cube Days 2017
638 Madisyn Cunningham 3.49 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
638 Theo Iván Goluboff 3.49 Argentina Chaco de invierno 2017
645 Jun Xia (夏骏) 3.50 China Quanzhou Open 2017
645 Rishabh Sanghavi 3.50 India Mumbai Monsoon Open 2017
645 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 3.50 China ZUA Open 2017
648 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 3.51 China Yangzhou Open 2017
648 Dawson Gonzalez 3.51 United States Texas Two-Day Showdown 2017
648 Jayanth Rajakumar 3.51 India ICC Juniors August 2017
648 Miguel Espelleta Pontón 3.51 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
648 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 3.51 China Shenyang Spring 2017
648 Owen Widdis 3.51 United States Michigan 2017
648 Shivam Bansal 3.51 India Indian Nationals 2017
655 Aharon Campoli Tono 3.52 Brazil Capivara 2017
655 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3.52 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
655 Daniel Toups 3.52 Germany Cubelonia 2017
655 James Gutiérrez 3.52 Bolivia Santa Cruz Rubik's Challenge 2017
655 Kacper Kłos 3.52 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
655 Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 3.52 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
655 Mert Sağdınç 3.52 Turkey Turkish Winter Cup 2017
655 Yash Bansal 3.52 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
655 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.52 China Chongqing Open 2017
664 Alex Kuepper 3.53 United States Eugene Fall 2017
664 Amod Mathur 3.53 India TJHSST Fall 2017
664 Andrey Che 3.53 Russia MPEI Open 2017
664 Jose Carlos García Vélez 3.53 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
664 Kyle Gyawali 3.53 United States St. Boois 2017
664 Sean Saito 3.53 United States Northwest Championships 2017
664 Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄) 3.53 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
671 Eng Dickson (黄迪胜) 3.54 Malaysia Batam Rainy Speedcubing 2017
671 James Molloy 3.54 United Kingdom Swiss Open 2017
671 Martin Bláha 3.54 Czech Republic Czech Open 2017
674 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.55 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2017
674 Facundo Finola 3.55 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
674 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3.55 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
674 Isaac Williams 3.55 United States AZCubing Hamilton Fall 2017
674 Jason R. Custodio 3.55 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
674 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 3.55 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
674 Sam O'Brien 3.55 Australia Perth Summer 2017
674 Sheldon Rego 3.55 India Polyhedra Open 2017
674 Stefan Nikolovski 3.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
683 Alejandro Fernández Barranco 3.56 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
683 Avell Bathala Dela Cruz 3.56 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
683 Bruno Paolo Barbaran Quiroz 3.56 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
683 Corentin Furet 3.56 France FLIP Open 2017
683 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 3.56 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
683 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 3.56 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
683 Ngan Tran 3.56 Vietnam AZCubing Hamilton Fall 2017
683 Oleg Eminov 3.56 Russia Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017
683 Pablo Añover Martínez 3.56 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
683 Patrick Brophy 3.56 United States Mishawaka Winter 2017
683 Paul Taylor 3.56 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2017
683 Xavier Escalante Bulbarela 3.56 Mexico Weas México 2017
695 Ali Chegini (علی چگینی) 3.57 Iran Iran Open 2017
695 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 3.57 Spain Mijas Open 2017
695 Guobin Zhang (张国彬) 3.57 China Beijing Open 2017
695 Jakub Zarębski 3.57 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
695 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 3.57 China Yunnan Open 2017
695 Peiran Li (李沛燃) 3.57 China Wenzhou Open 2017
695 Ritwik Pattnaik 3.57 India Indian Nationals 2017
695 Wilfredo Bughao Jr. 3.57 Philippines Maxx Open 2017
703 Anant Pingle 3.58 India SCMU 2017
703 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.58 China Coconut Island Open 2017
703 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 3.58 China Chaozhou Open 2017
706 Frederik Hutfleß 3.59 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
706 Nela Sendlerová 3.59 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
708 Alaik Bhatia 3.60 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
708 Martín Arturo González Asenjo 3.60 Chile DEC Open 2017
708 Robbie Villarica 3.60 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
708 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 3.60 China ZUA Open 2017
712 Finn Ickler 3.61 Germany UK Championship 2017
712 Hao Xiang (向浩) 3.61 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
712 Matvey Zhmulin 3.61 Russia MPEI Open 2017
712 Peter Preston 3.61 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
712 Samuel Fang 3.61 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
712 Tomáš Zatroch 3.61 Slovakia Hungarian Nationals 2017
712 Zian Song (宋子安) 3.61 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
719 Chong Hau Han 3.62 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
719 Hugo Andrés Morales Díaz 3.62 Mexico Weas México 2017
719 Junxian Wang (汪君宪) 3.62 China HDU Open 2017
719 Mark Nedashkovski 3.62 Estonia Latvian Open 2017
719 Yi Hou (侯夷) 3.62 China China Championship 2017
724 AJ Casugod 3.63 Philippines Bacolod Speedcubing Open 2017
724 Alejandro José Castillo Moreto 3.63 Peru Crazy Cubes Spring 2017
724 Fernando Sáez Lázaro 3.63 Spain Mijas Open 2017
724 Jakub Zaczkowski 3.63 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
724 Jensen Birdwell 3.63 United States Heartland Championships 2017
724 Laura Holzhauer 3.63 Germany SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
724 Mateusz Szwugier 3.63 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
724 Tomas Jankauskas 3.63 Lithuania Šiauliai-Tilžė Open 2017
732 Gustav Wälivaara 3.64 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
732 Mantra Shukla 3.64 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
732 Mikus Lembergs 3.64 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
732 Min-Je Song (송민제) 3.64 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
732 Przemysław Rogalski 3.64 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
737 Abhishek Kumar 3.65 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
737 Henry Asker 3.65 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
737 Jason Hunt 3.65 United States Northwest Championships 2017
737 Lucas Maillard 3.65 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
737 Sean Moran 3.65 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
742 Alexey Zharikov 3.66 Russia MPEI Open 2017
742 Elina Ibrahimi 3.66 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
742 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 3.66 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open 2017
742 Jordan Mosakowski 3.66 United States 1 Body Cubing 2017
742 Juan Daniel Rios Huertas 3.66 Colombia Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017
742 Malte Ihlefeld 3.66 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
742 Matěj Mužátko 3.66 Czech Republic ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
742 Torjus Hoel Bjorå 3.66 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
742 Tyler Fales 3.66 United States AZCubing Hamilton Fall 2017
742 Yikang Chen (陈毅康) 3.66 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
752 Charlie Harrison 3.67 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
752 Dawid Kmak 3.67 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
752 Francisco Rosales 3.67 Chile SCU Open 2017
752 Kari Hyttinen 3.67 Finland Tietomaa Open 2017
752 Olivier van Luijk 3.67 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
752 Pavel Galaktionov 3.67 Russia LETI Open 2017
752 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 3.67 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
759 Hari Anirudh 3.68 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
759 Jackson Connor Foster 3.68 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
759 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 3.68 Peru Speedsolving Sakura 2017
762 Conor Cronin 3.69 South Africa Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
762 Cyrez Ronquillo 3.69 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
762 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 3.69 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
762 Manuel Gutman 3.69 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
762 Núria Pérez Casas 3.69 Spain IPM Open 2017
762 Palaash Goel 3.69 India Indian Nationals 2017
762 Tanner Sains 3.69 United States AZCubing Hamilton Fall 2017
762 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 3.69 China Dalian Winter 2017
770 Bartosz Ochał 3.70 Poland GLS Final 2017
770 Garrett Webster 3.70 United States KCubing Fall 2017
770 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 3.70 Bolivia DiabloRubik 2017
770 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 3.70 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
770 Souvik Gain 3.70 India Inquivesta Cube Open 2017
770 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3.70 China Beijing Open 2017
776 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 3.71 China Hefei Open 2017
776 Sarvagya Kulshreshtha 3.71 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
776 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 3.71 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
779 Chenxue Ning (宁辰雪) 3.72 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
779 Jesper Swinkels 3.72 Netherlands Spanish Championship 2017
779 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 3.72 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
779 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 3.72 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
779 Roger Lightbody III 3.72 United States Midcoast Cubing 2017
779 Tommy Cherry 3.72 United States Windsor Classic 2017
785 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 3.73 Brazil Lorena Open 2017
785 Gavin Filacchione 3.73 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
785 Igor Kowalczyk 3.73 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
785 Max Lau 3.73 United States Mishawaka Winter 2017
785 Pei Yang (杨沛) 3.73 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
785 Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達) 3.73 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2017
791 Efrem Blitz 3.74 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
791 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.74 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
791 Joel Cetra 3.74 Germany German Nationals 2017
791 Joni Ransom 3.74 United States Northwest Championships 2017
791 Leo Lindqvist 3.74 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
791 Masahiro Yamakita (山北真大) 3.74 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
791 Xavier Antonio Balderrama 3.74 Bolivia Univalle Spring 2017
791 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 3.74 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
799 Kobe Javier Corpuz 3.75 Philippines Davao Year End Open 2017
799 Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri 3.75 Morocco Villanueva Open 2017
799 Sophie Chan 3.75 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
799 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3.75 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
803 Alberto Romero 3.76 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
803 Brian Shute 3.76 Canada National Capital Region 2017
803 Gabriel Nash 3.76 United States For The Love Of Cubing 2017
803 Vũ Trường Sơn 3.76 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2017
807 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 3.77 Chile IN OPEN 2.0 2017
807 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 3.77 China China Championship 2017
807 Karenjit Singh Gill (卡仁基) 3.77 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
807 Malcolm Wong 3.77 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
807 Matvey Olikheyko 3.77 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
807 Ojas Nimaje 3.77 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
807 Pau Vila Gonzàlez 3.77 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
807 Paul Luciw 3.77 France French Championship 2017
807 Robert Antal 3.77 Netherlands Breda Open 2017
816 Denis Ichetkin 3.78 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
816 Dhruv Arora 3.78 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2017
816 Lewis Byng 3.78 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
816 Nicolas Mateo Fernandez 3.78 Peru Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
816 Nithin Chalavadi 3.78 United States ICC Juniors August 2017
816 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.78 Poland Polish Open 2017
822 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.79 Indonesia Nganjuk Mini Competition 2017
822 Edward Mendez 3.79 Guatemala IGA Rubik 2017
822 Jack Smith 3.79 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
822 Kamil Kazimierczak 3.79 Poland KKR Open 2017
822 Levi de Greeff 3.79 Canada Canadian Open 2017
822 Wooje Choi 3.79 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
822 Yizhou Zhang (张乂洲) 3.79 China Beijing Open 2017
829 Andrey Robota 3.80 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
829 Raúl Low Beattie 3.80 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2017
829 Roy Janssens 3.80 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
829 Seth Talbot 3.80 United States Texas Two-Day Showdown 2017
833 Avshalom Sharavani 3.81 Israel Israel Championship 2017
833 Daryll Ben Relatorres 3.81 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
833 Đoàn Trường Sơn 3.81 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2017
833 Fabio Andres Hurtado Cardona 3.81 Colombia Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017
833 Magdalena Pabisz 3.81 Poland Polish Open 2017
833 Rasmus Lund Flyvholm 3.81 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
833 Stephen Waller 3.81 United Kingdom Dublin Open 2017
833 Trần Quốc Dũng 3.81 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2017
841 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 3.82 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
841 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 3.82 Spain Alicante Open 2017
841 Nikolay Golovenko 3.82 Russia LETI Open 2017
841 Owen Chester 3.82 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
841 Piotr Pojda 3.82 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
841 Timotej Šimurka 3.82 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
841 Wilson C. Rios 3.82 Bolivia DiabloRubik 2017
841 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 3.82 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
849 Axel Aronsson 3.83 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
849 Calven Lipec 3.83 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
849 Christian Smedegaard 3.83 Denmark Danish Open 2017
849 Edbert Sim 3.83 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
849 Fedor Abaev 3.83 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
849 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 3.83 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
849 Varad Mandar Gosavi 3.83 India Polyhedra Open 2017
849 Zhao Zhang (张照) 3.83 China China Championship 2017
857 Edward Wu 3.84 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
857 Miguel Gonzaga 3.84 Philippines Goldenfields Open 2017
859 Caleb Bradley 3.85 Canada Michigan 2017
859 Danny SungIn Park 3.85 Republic of Korea Cerritos Open 2017
859 Debanjan Poddar 3.85 India Inquivesta Cube Open 2017
859 Elias Haile 3.85 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
859 Isak Gustafsson 3.85 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
859 Kalvis Spruga 3.85 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
859 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3.85 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2017
859 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 3.85 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
859 Tom Savage 3.85 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
859 Vicente Esteban Morales Salgado 3.85 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2017
869 Auel Yakubu 3.86 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
869 Ceggred Luh Bulotano 3.86 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
869 Gregor Billing 3.86 Germany UK Championship 2017
869 Jorn Kooistra 3.86 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
869 Patryk Zawieja 3.86 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
869 Tô Đàm Quân 3.86 Vietnam CSP Open 2017
869 Willy Vargas Mendez 3.86 Bolivia Santa Cruz Winter 2017
876 Arrian Samsul 3.87 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
876 Mateusz Zieliński 3.87 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
876 Moez Boussarsar 3.87 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2017
876 Phillip Lewicki 3.87 United States Howland High Spring 2017
876 Simon Nilsson 3.87 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
881 Arnav Raja 3.88 India ICC Juniors August 2017
881 Bernhard Brodowsky 3.88 Germany German Nationals 2017
881 Dmitry Aniskin 3.88 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
881 Nilay Dixit 3.88 India Polyhedra Open 2017
881 Stev Fivez 3.88 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
886 Brandon Nunez 3.89 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
886 Brendan White 3.89 United States Gobbler Cube Day 2017
886 Desmond Low Kai Sheng 3.89 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
886 DongSu Park (박동수) 3.89 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
886 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 3.89 Guatemala Rubik Xela Open 2017
886 Joonas Silvennoinen 3.89 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2017
886 Kalim Fazalurrohman 3.89 Indonesia Grand City 2017
886 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 3.89 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
886 Paul Aeron Guillermo 3.89 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
886 Paul Dhillon 3.89 United States Cerritos Open 2017
886 Pim Kloet 3.89 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
886 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 3.89 China China Championship 2017
886 Taha Gabr 3.89 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2017
886 Yi Qian (钱奕) 3.89 Hong Kong Changshu Open 2017
886 Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 3.89 China Changshu Open 2017
901 Isaac Van Doren 3.90 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
901 Zhiyu Lei (雷治宇) 3.90 China Longyan Summer Open 2017
903 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3.91 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
903 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 3.91 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
903 Carlos Molina Moya 3.91 Spain Quijote Open 2017
903 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 3.91 Brazil FECA Open 2017
903 Haobo Zhang (张浩博) 3.91 China China Championship 2017
908 Arjun Paranthaman 3.92 United States Indian Cube Challenge 2017
908 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 3.92 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
908 Igor Tsarichenko 3.92 Russia White City Cubing 2017
908 Jackson Taylor 3.92 United States Unionville Open Spring 2017
908 Jeremy Collins 3.92 United States Heartland Championships 2017
908 Michaela Švecová 3.92 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
908 Olivér Perge 3.92 Hungary Osijek Open 2017
908 Sean Karl Tyrese Aguilar 3.92 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
908 Tongke Zhou (周同科) 3.92 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
917 Connor Breen 3.93 United States Lexington Summer 2017
917 Ludvig Sandh 3.93 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
917 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.93 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
917 Quinten Andelhofs 3.93 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
917 Rafael Alférez Robisco 3.93 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
917 Rodrigo Ugarte 3.93 Bolivia Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
917 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 3.93 China Wenzhou Open 2017
917 Weiran Meng (孟未染) 3.93 China China Championship 2017
917 Yash Panditrao 3.93 India SCMU 2017
926 Caleb Hoffman 3.94 United States AZCubing Hamilton Fall 2017
926 Clancy Caster 3.94 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
926 Conner Manwill 3.94 United States Utah Cubing for Charity 2017
926 Elmer Joseph Cutin 3.94 Philippines Davao Year End Open 2017
926 Emil Mickein 3.94 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
926 Juan Carlos Garcia Lazcano Jiménez 3.94 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
926 Lucas Hodali Valdivia 3.94 Chile DEC Open 2017
926 Mohammed Aiman Koli 3.94 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
926 Rafael Judiel De Guzman 3.94 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
926 Waldemar Sundin 3.94 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
926 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 3.94 China HDU Open 2017
926 Yuanzhe Wu (武远哲) 3.94 China Yangzhou Open 2017
938 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 3.95 Brazil Oxente Open 2017
938 Charlie Stark 3.95 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
938 Hanyue Ren (任涵悦) 3.95 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
938 Naglis Peciulis 3.95 Lithuania Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
938 Rahul Venkatesan 3.95 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
938 Sean Teh Jingshan 3.95 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
938 Thorben Schweizer 3.95 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
938 Xianglong Gao (高向龙) 3.95 China XPU Open 2017
946 Fritz Löhr 3.96 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
946 James Hildreth 3.96 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2017
946 Juan Andres Ruiz Polo 3.96 Colombia Torneo Jorge Tadeo Lozano 2017
946 Kyle Miller 3.96 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2017
946 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 3.96 Ukraine LETI Open 2017
946 Luis Sarmiento 3.96 Bolivia Christmas Cube 2017
946 Pauline Clémenceau 3.96 France German Nationals 2017
946 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 3.96 China Wenzhou Open 2017
946 Vladislav Dyachkov 3.96 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
946 Will Belote 3.96 United States South Carolina 2017
956 Brendan Robinson 3.97 United States Utah Cubing for Charity 2017
956 Georg Aarnes Nisja 3.97 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
956 Hippolyte Moreau 3.97 France Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
956 Ismael Lorente 3.97 Spain Andorra 2017
956 Kacper Jach 3.97 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
956 Leandro Abarca 3.97 Chile DEC Open 2017
956 Raphaël Pegoraro 3.97 France Belgian Open 2017
963 Álex Domingo Risco 3.98 Spain Arnold Open 2017
963 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.98 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
963 Carlos Ramirez 3.98 United States AZCubing Hamilton Fall 2017
963 Jason Bird 3.98 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
963 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 3.98 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
963 Rafał Borkowski 3.98 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
963 Russel Bocalbos 3.98 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
963 Ryan Edwards 3.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
963 Sergio Torrijos Santano 3.98 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
963 Ye Xu (许烨) 3.98 China China Championship 2017
963 Zachary Friedman 3.98 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2017
974 Andrew Robey 3.99 United States Marrs Mixup Winter 2017
974 Brandon Harnish 3.99 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 10 2017
974 Damián Campos 3.99 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2017
974 Javier Del Valle Denegri 3.99 Chile Open La Florida 2017
974 Jinseo Hong 3.99 Republic of Korea Princeton Fall 2017
974 Krystian Załuski 3.99 Poland Polish Open 2017
974 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 3.99 China Dalian Winter 2017
974 Néstor Mayor Lara 3.99 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
974 Rasmus Händén 3.99 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
974 Will Russo 3.99 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2017
984 Adhruth Ganesh 4.00 India SSN Cube Open 2017
984 Bo Wang (王擘) 4.00 China Chaozhou Open 2017
984 Daniel Coble 4.00 United States Mountain View Open 2017
984 Josue Yunen Joaquin Oropeza 4.00 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
984 Miranda Manning 4.00 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
984 Xinan He (何栖楠) 4.00 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
990 Adrián Martínez Macías 4.01 Spain Acho Open 2017
990 Alex Truitt 4.01 United States 1 Body Cubing 2017
990 Aneurin Hunt 4.01 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2017
990 Benjamin Costantini 4.01 United States Lexington Summer 2017
990 Dominik Fürer 4.01 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
990 Fangxu Yu (余方续) 4.01 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
990 Francis Daniels Veğeris 4.01 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
990 John Lexel Alejandrino 4.01 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
990 Steven Kearns 4.01 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
990 Theo Hall 4.01 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
990 Yannic Waser 4.01 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017