Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jonatan Kłosko 1.10 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
2 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1.11 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
3 Kevin Gerhardt 1.22 Germany German Nationals 2017
4 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.25 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
5 Jonatan Kłosko 1.27 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
6 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1.30 China Guangdong Open 2018
6 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 1.30 China Hefei Summer 2018
8 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1.32 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
9 Jan Zych 1.36 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
10 Michał Rzewuski 1.37 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
11 Carter Kucala 1.39 United States Fargo Fall 2018
11 Łukasz Burliga 1.39 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
11 Łukasz Burliga 1.39 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
14 Mattheo de Wit 1.41 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
15 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 1.43 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
16 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.44 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
17 Piotr Tokarski 1.45 Poland LLS III 2018
18 Davi de Andrade Iácono 1.46 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
18 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1.46 China China Championship 2018
20 Łukasz Burliga 1.47 Poland Staszic Open 2017
21 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.48 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
21 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.48 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
23 Tyler Robinson 1.49 United States Fargo Fall 2018
24 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.50 Denmark Danish Open 2018
24 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1.50 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
26 Łukasz Burliga 1.51 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
26 Mateusz Szulik 1.51 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
28 Michał Krasowski 1.52 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
28 Michał Krasowski 1.52 Poland Project Radom 2018
30 Jonatan Kłosko 1.53 Poland GLS Final 2017
30 Łukasz Burliga 1.53 Poland Project Radom 2018
30 Łukasz Burliga 1.53 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
30 Michał Krasowski 1.53 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
34 Jonatan Kłosko 1.54 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
34 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1.54 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
36 Jaime Botello García 1.55 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
36 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.55 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
38 Łukasz Burliga 1.56 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
38 Mattheo de Wit 1.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
40 Carter Kucala 1.57 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
40 Michał Rzewuski 1.57 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
42 Aiden Bartlett 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
42 Cale Schoon 1.58 United States Heartland Championships 2017
42 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1.58 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
42 Krystian Załuski 1.58 Poland LLS III 2018
46 Jonatan Kłosko 1.59 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
47 Marcus Moberg 1.60 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
48 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1.61 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
48 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.61 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
48 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.61 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
51 Elvin Thorsen 1.62 Sweden Icelandic Nationals 2018
51 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.62 Spain Luxembourg Open 2018
51 Łukasz Burliga 1.62 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
51 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.62 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
51 Michał Krasowski 1.62 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
51 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.62 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
57 Aiden Bartlett 1.63 United States Puget Sound Valentine 2018
57 Jan Zych 1.63 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
57 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1.63 Iran Iran Grand Prix 2016
57 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 1.63 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
57 Michał Rzewuski 1.63 Poland German Nationals 2017
62 Bautista Bonazzola 1.64 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
62 Jan Zych 1.64 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
62 Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄) 1.64 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
62 Tyler Robinson 1.64 United States Fargo Fall 2018
62 Tymon Kolasiński 1.64 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
67 Daniel Wallin 1.65 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
67 Jonatan Kłosko 1.65 Poland GLS Final 2017
67 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.65 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
67 Mattheo de Wit 1.65 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
67 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 1.65 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
72 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.66 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
72 Michał Rzewuski 1.66 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
72 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.66 China River Hill Spring 2018
75 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1.67 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
75 Michał Rzewuski 1.67 Poland Masovian Open 2015
75 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1.67 China Hangzhou Open 2018
78 Jan Bentlage 1.68 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
78 Jonatan Kłosko 1.68 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
78 Michał Rzewuski 1.68 Poland Project Łuków 2018
81 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1.69 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
81 Jonatan Kłosko 1.69 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
81 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1.69 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
81 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1.69 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
85 Dalibor Mrška 1.70 Slovakia Brno Open 2016
85 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.70 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
85 Daniel Wallin 1.70 Sweden Østerhøj Open 2018
85 Eki González García 1.70 Spain Iruña Open 2017
89 Carsten Matheus 1.71 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
89 Carter Kucala 1.71 United States Fargo Fall 2018
89 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.71 Spain Luxembourg Open 2018
89 Łukasz Burliga 1.71 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
89 Maciej Czapiewski 1.71 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
89 Mattheo de Wit 1.71 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Dordrecht 2018
89 Michał Rzewuski 1.71 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
89 Wojciech Weremczuk 1.71 Poland LLS III 2018
89 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.71 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
98 George Scholey 1.72 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
99 Enzo Mattos 1.73 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
99 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 1.73 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018