Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jonatan Kłosko 1.10 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
2 Jonatan Kłosko 1.59 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.62 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
4 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1.63 Iran Iran Grand Prix 2016
5 Daniel Wallin 1.65 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
6 Michał Rzewuski 1.67 Poland Masovian Open 2015
7 Jan Bentlage 1.68 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
8 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1.69 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
9 Dalibor Mrška 1.70 Slovakia Brno Open 2016
10 Carsten Matheus 1.71 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
11 Junsu Kim (김준수) 1.73 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
12 Łukasz Burliga 1.74 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
13 Anish Rajesh 1.77 India Indian Nationals 2016
14 Kevin Gerhardt 1.78 Germany PSKubing 2016
15 Jonatan Kłosko 1.81 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
16 Jonatan Kłosko 1.83 Poland Czech Open 2016
16 Livia Kleiner 1.83 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
18 Clara Lafourcade 1.84 France N8W8 Summer 2016
18 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1.84 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
18 Jonatan Kłosko 1.84 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
21 Eli Jay 1.85 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
22 Hariharan Sachidanandam 1.87 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
22 Jonatan Kłosko 1.87 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
22 Jung Junhyuk 1.87 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
25 Fabio Schwandt 1.90 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
25 Jabari Nuruddin 1.90 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
25 Jonatan Kłosko 1.90 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
25 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.90 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
25 Michał Rzewuski 1.90 Poland Czech Open 2016
30 Jonatan Kłosko 1.91 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
30 Junsu Kim (김준수) 1.91 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
32 Jonatan Kłosko 1.92 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
32 Michał Krasowski 1.92 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
34 Daniel Wallin 1.93 Sweden Uppsala Open 2015
34 Hong Seungbin 1.93 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
36 Jonatan Kłosko 1.94 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
37 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1.98 India Indian Nationals 2016
38 Jonatan Kłosko 1.99 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
39 Jonatan Kłosko 2.00 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
39 Junsu Kim (김준수) 2.00 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
41 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.02 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
42 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.03 Poland Polish Open 2015
43 Franciszek Fidos 2.05 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
43 Michał Rzewuski 2.05 Poland GLS Cup II 2016
45 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.06 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
45 Daniel Wallin 2.06 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
45 Michał Rzewuski 2.06 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
45 Oliver Fritz 2.06 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
49 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.07 Sweden Nyköping Cube Day 2016
50 Antonie Paterakis 2.08 Greece Breda Open 2016
51 Carsten Matheus 2.09 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
51 Łukasz Burliga 2.09 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
51 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.09 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
51 Michał Rzewuski 2.09 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
51 Michał Rzewuski 2.09 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
56 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
56 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
56 Michał Rzewuski 2.10 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
56 Przemysław Kaleta 2.10 Poland Masovian Open 2015
56 Yifan Meng (孟一凡) 2.10 China Xi'an Open 2016
61 Leo Min-Bedford 2.11 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
61 Ty Marshall 2.11 United States BASC 7 2015
61 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.11 China Zhengzhou Open 2015
64 Jayden McNeill 2.12 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
64 Jonatan Kłosko 2.12 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
64 Jonatan Kłosko 2.12 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
67 Anthony Lafourcade 2.13 France N8W8 Summer 2016
67 Blake Thompson 2.13 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
67 Vojtěch Kundera 2.13 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
70 Jonatan Kłosko 2.14 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
70 Michał Rzewuski 2.14 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
72 Jonatan Kłosko 2.15 Poland Czech Open 2016
72 Kristopher De Asis 2.15 Canada Vancouver Open Spring 2015
72 Wojciech Barciaga 2.15 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
75 Tomek Bogdanik 2.16 Poland Polish Open 2015
76 Brandon Harnish 2.19 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 2 2014
76 Jonatan Kłosko 2.19 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
76 Michał Rzewuski 2.19 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
79 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.20 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
80 Łukasz Burliga 2.21 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
80 Michał Rzewuski 2.21 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
82 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 2.23 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
82 Patryk Kozieł 2.23 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
84 Jesús Julián De Niz Hernandez 2.24 Mexico FNSM Open 2015
84 Maciej Czapiewski 2.24 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
86 Daniel Wallin 2.25 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
86 Eli Jay 2.25 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
86 Hariharan Sachidanandam 2.25 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
86 Jan Zych 2.25 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
86 Jonatan Kłosko 2.25 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
86 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 2.25 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
92 Daniel Wallin 2.26 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
92 Jonatan Kłosko 2.26 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
92 Łukasz Burliga 2.26 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
95 Clara Lafourcade 2.27 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
95 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.27 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
95 Michał Rzewuski 2.27 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
98 Julio Perugorria Lorente 2.28 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
98 Michał Rzewuski 2.28 Poland Polish Championship 2016
98 Rafał Waryszak 2.28 Poland Polish Open 2015