Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jonatan Kłosko 1.10 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.67 Poland Masovian Open 2015
3 Jan Bentlage 1.68 Germany World Championship 2015
4 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 1.69 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
5 Junsu Kim (김준수) 1.73 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
6 Jonatan Kłosko 1.81 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
7 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1.84 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
7 Jonatan Kłosko 1.84 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
9 Junsu Kim (김준수) 1.91 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
10 Michał Krasowski 1.92 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
11 Daniel Wallin 1.93 Sweden Uppsala Open 2015
11 Hong Seungbin 1.93 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
13 Jonatan Kłosko 1.99 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
14 Jonatan Kłosko 2.00 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
14 Junsu Kim (김준수) 2.00 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
16 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.02 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
17 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.03 Poland Polish Open 2015
18 Daniel Wallin 2.06 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
18 Michał Rzewuski 2.06 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
20 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
20 Przemysław Kaleta 2.10 Poland Masovian Open 2015
22 Ty Marshall 2.11 United States BASC 7 2015
22 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.11 China Zhengzhou Open 2015
24 Jonatan Kłosko 2.12 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
25 Blake Thompson 2.13 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
26 Michał Rzewuski 2.14 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
27 Kristopher De Asis 2.15 Canada Vancouver Spring 2015
27 Wojciech Barciaga 2.15 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
29 Tomek Bogdanik 2.16 Poland Polish Open 2015
30 Brandon Harnish 2.19 United States Bay Area 2 2014
30 Jonatan Kłosko 2.19 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
32 Michał Rzewuski 2.21 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
33 Patryk Kozieł 2.23 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
34 Jesús Julián De Niz Hernandez 2.24 Mexico FNSM 2015
35 Daniel Wallin 2.25 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
35 Eli Jay 2.25 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
35 Hariharan Sachidanandam 2.25 India REC Cube Challenge 2015
35 Jonatan Kłosko 2.25 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
35 Oswaldo Antonio Pajuelo Puppo 2.25 Peru Mega Rubik 2015
40 Łukasz Burliga 2.26 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
41 Rafał Waryszak 2.28 Poland Polish Open 2015
41 Shreyas Talamakki 2.28 India Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
43 Shivam Bansal 2.29 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
44 Jonatan Kłosko 2.31 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
45 Sébastien Auroux 2.33 Germany World Championship 2015
46 Kit Clement 2.34 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
47 Jonatan Kłosko 2.35 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
47 Matúš Buffa 2.35 Slovakia Polish Open 2015
49 Jonatan Kłosko 2.36 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
50 Daniel Wallin 2.38 Sweden Danish Open 2015
50 Evan Liu 2.38 United States Music City 2015
50 Jabari Nuruddin 2.38 United States Pops Toys Summer 2015
50 Jabari Nuruddin 2.38 United States SoCal 2015
54 Antoni Rumowski 2.39 Poland Polish Open 2015
54 Evan Liu 2.39 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
54 Michał Dusiński 2.39 Poland Polish Open 2015
54 Michał Rzewuski 2.39 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
58 Ivan Zabrodin 2.40 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
58 Wojciech Barciaga 2.40 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
60 Drew Brads 2.41 United States Dayton 2015
60 Przemysław Kaleta 2.41 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
62 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2.42 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
62 Walker Welch 2.42 United States US Nationals 2015
64 Maciej Pająk 2.43 Poland Polish Open 2015
64 Thomas Schmidt 2.43 Denmark Norwegian Championship 2015
66 Nate Craig 2.44 United States Dallas Winter 2015
66 Nathaniel Berg 2.44 Sweden Danish SCO 2015
66 Oliver Fritz 2.44 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
66 Patryk Kozieł 2.44 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
66 Przemysław Kaleta 2.44 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
66 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2.44 Republic of Korea Wiscube 2014
72 Dalibor Mrška 2.45 Slovakia Czech Open 2015
72 Jan Zych 2.45 Poland Polish Open 2015
72 Wojciech Barciaga 2.45 Poland Polish Open 2015
75 Adrián Martínez Macías 2.46 Spain Camarma Open 2014
76 Evan Liu 2.47 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
76 Tyler Brodzinski 2.47 United States MCC Alpha 2015
78 Kim Jokinen 2.48 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
78 Przemysław Kaleta 2.48 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
80 Łukasz Burliga 2.49 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
81 Kacper Jach 2.50 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
81 Shreyas Talamakki 2.50 India Michigan Mystery 2014
83 Joey Stahl 2.51 United States Fantabulous MD Competition 2015
83 Jonatan Kłosko 2.51 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
83 Jonatan Kłosko 2.51 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
83 Mason Langenderfer 2.51 United States US Nationals 2015
83 Michał Rzewuski 2.51 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
83 Paarth Chhabra 2.51 India Plenty o' Parity 2015
89 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.52 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
89 Christopher Murillo Reyes 2.52 Mexico FNSM 2015
89 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 2.52 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2015
89 Jayden McNeill 2.52 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
89 Jayden McNeill 2.52 Australia Niddrie 2014
89 Jonatan Kłosko 2.52 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
89 Jonatan Kłosko 2.52 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
89 Kennan LeJeune 2.52 United States Wiscube 2014
97 Jonatan Kłosko 2.53 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
98 Jonatan Kłosko 2.54 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
98 Michał Rzewuski 2.54 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
98 Miłosz Gdula 2.54 Poland Polish Open 2015