Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Carter Kucala 1.02 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
2 Christopher Chi 1.44 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
3 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1.57 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
4 Maxence Baudry 1.58 France Chelles Open 2020
5 Urho Kinnunen 1.59 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
6 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1.60 China Washington Championship 2020
7 Carter Kucala 1.62 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
8 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.63 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
9 Federico Da Fonseca 1.66 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
10 Mattheo de Wit 1.68 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
11 Dagne Poveda 1.72 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
12 Łukasz Burliga 1.73 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
13 Conor Sullivan 1.76 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
13 Federico Da Fonseca 1.76 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
15 Elias Malomgré 1.77 Belgium Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
15 Stanley Chapel 1.77 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
17 Brayden Wroten 1.78 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
17 Elias Malomgré 1.78 Belgium Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
19 Lorenzo Layug 1.80 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
20 Christopher Chi 1.85 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
21 Anthony Lafourcade 1.86 France Chelles Open 2020
21 Tyler Robinson 1.86 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
23 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.87 Spain Iruña Open 2020
24 Brad Hoffman 1.88 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
25 Eduardo Munive 1.89 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
26 Livia Kleiner 1.91 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
26 Maxence Baudry 1.91 France Chelles Open 2020
28 Midas Kiebert 1.93 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
29 William Klauer 1.94 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
30 Eduardo Munive 1.95 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
31 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.96 Denmark Basel Open 2020
32 Simon Kellum 1.97 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
33 Kirby Jay Caragan 1.98 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
34 Jose Ortiz Jr. 1.99 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
34 Marcus Moberg 1.99 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
36 Carter Kucala 2.01 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
36 Jack Pfeifer 2.01 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
38 Peixuan Shi (时培轩) 2.02 China Ordos Winter 2020
39 Niko Ronkainen 2.03 Finland Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
40 Carter Kucala 2.04 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
41 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.05 Russia Budapest Open 2020
41 Michał Krasowski 2.05 Poland LLS II 2020
41 Simon Kellum 2.05 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
44 Łukasz Burliga 2.06 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
45 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.08 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
46 Keener Zamudio Jambo 2.09 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
46 Łukasz Burliga 2.09 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
46 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.09 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
46 Marcus Moberg 2.09 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
50 Tyler Kochy 2.10 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
51 Cale Schoon 2.11 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
51 Cory Yurkovic 2.11 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
51 Dylan Johnston 2.11 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
51 Tyler Johnson 2.11 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
55 Carter Kucala 2.12 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
55 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.12 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
57 Harry Savage 2.14 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
57 Mattheo de Wit 2.14 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
57 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.14 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020
60 Carter Kucala 2.15 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
60 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.15 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
60 Marcus Moberg 2.15 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
60 Michał Krasowski 2.15 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
64 Milo Black 2.16 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
64 Mitchell Lane 2.16 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
64 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 2.16 China Jieyang Winter 2020
67 Christopher Chi 2.17 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
67 Walter Felix 2.17 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
67 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.17 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
70 Eli Kirk 2.18 United States Washington Championship 2020
70 Sören Jaan Handschuch 2.18 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
72 Christopher Chi 2.19 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
72 Elias Malomgré 2.19 Belgium Dutch Masters 2020
74 Christopher Chi 2.20 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
74 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 2.20 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
74 Magdalena Pabisz 2.20 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
77 Carter Kucala 2.22 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
77 Carter Kucala 2.22 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
77 Lauri Korhonen 2.22 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
80 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 2.23 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020
81 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.24 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
82 Cale Schoon 2.25 United States Florida 2020
83 George Scholey 2.26 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
83 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2.26 Hong Kong Jieyang Winter 2020
83 Seath Margatinez 2.26 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020
83 Wojciech Barciaga 2.26 Poland Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020
87 Brian Johnson 2.27 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
87 Max Siauw 2.27 United States Washington Championship 2020
89 Andy Gong 2.28 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
89 Bryan Eng 2.28 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
89 Corey Sakowski 2.28 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
92 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 2.29 China Washington Championship 2020
93 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 2.30 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
94 Maxence Baudry 2.31 France Chelles Open 2020
95 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.32 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
95 Jonatan Kłosko 2.32 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
97 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.33 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
97 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 2.33 China Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
99 Cezary Mach 2.35 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
99 Maxence Baudry 2.35 France Chelles Open 2020