Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1.11 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
2 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.25 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
3 Jonatan Kłosko 1.27 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
4 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1.30 China Guangdong Open 2018
4 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 1.30 China Hefei Summer 2018
6 Jan Zych 1.36 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
7 Carter Kucala 1.39 United States Fargo Fall 2018
7 Łukasz Burliga 1.39 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
9 Mattheo de Wit 1.41 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
10 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 1.43 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
11 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.44 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
12 Piotr Tokarski 1.45 Poland LLS III 2018
13 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1.46 China China Championship 2018
14 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.48 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
14 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.48 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
16 Tyler Robinson 1.49 United States Fargo Fall 2018
17 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.50 Denmark Danish Open 2018
17 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1.50 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
19 Mateusz Szulik 1.51 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
20 Michał Krasowski 1.52 Poland Project Radom 2018
21 Łukasz Burliga 1.53 Poland Project Radom 2018
22 Jonatan Kłosko 1.54 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
22 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1.54 Norway Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
24 Jaime Botello García 1.55 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
24 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.55 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
26 Carter Kucala 1.57 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
26 Michał Rzewuski 1.57 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
28 Aiden Bartlett 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
28 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1.58 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
28 Krystian Załuski 1.58 Poland LLS III 2018
31 Marcus Moberg 1.60 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
32 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1.61 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
32 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.61 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
32 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.61 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
35 Elvin Thorsen 1.62 Sweden Icelandic Nationals 2018
35 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.62 Spain Luxembourg Open 2018
35 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.62 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
35 Michał Krasowski 1.62 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
35 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.62 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
40 Aiden Bartlett 1.63 United States Puget Sound Valentine 2018
41 Shixiong Xu (徐仕雄) 1.64 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
41 Tyler Robinson 1.64 United States Fargo Fall 2018
41 Tymon Kolasiński 1.64 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
44 Mattheo de Wit 1.65 Netherlands Belgian Summer 2018
44 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 1.65 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
46 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.66 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
46 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.66 China River Hill Spring 2018
48 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1.67 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
48 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 1.67 China Hangzhou Open 2018
50 Jonatan Kłosko 1.68 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
50 Michał Rzewuski 1.68 Poland Project Łuków 2018
52 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1.69 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
52 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1.69 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
54 Daniel Wallin 1.70 Sweden Østerhøj Open 2018
55 Carter Kucala 1.71 United States Fargo Fall 2018
55 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.71 Spain Luxembourg Open 2018
55 Maciej Czapiewski 1.71 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
55 Mattheo de Wit 1.71 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Dordrecht 2018
55 Wojciech Weremczuk 1.71 Poland LLS III 2018
55 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.71 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
61 George Scholey 1.72 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
62 Enzo Mattos 1.73 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
62 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 1.73 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
62 Mateusz Szulik 1.73 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
65 Cory Yurkovic 1.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
65 Madhav Singh 1.74 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2018
65 Marcus Moberg 1.74 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
68 Chris Mills 1.75 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
68 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.75 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
68 Jonatan Kłosko 1.75 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
68 Karam Al-Robaie 1.75 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
68 Łukasz Burliga 1.75 Poland Polish Championship 2018
68 Michał Rzewuski 1.75 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
74 Jonatan Kłosko 1.76 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
74 Walter Felix 1.76 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
76 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.77 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
76 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.77 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
78 Cale Schoon 1.78 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
78 Elias Malomgré 1.78 Belgium Belgian Summer 2018
78 Jonatan Kłosko 1.78 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
78 Łukasz Burliga 1.78 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
78 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.78 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
78 Michał Rzewuski 1.78 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
78 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1.78 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
78 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1.78 China Guangdong Open 2018
86 Harry Savage 1.79 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
87 Kyle Polage 1.80 United States SacCubing III 2018
87 Łukasz Burliga 1.80 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
87 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
87 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.80 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
87 Mattheo de Wit 1.80 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
87 Michał Rzewuski 1.80 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
93 Jonatan Kłosko 1.81 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
93 Lorenzo Layug 1.81 Philippines PSC Open 2018
93 Lorenzo Mauro 1.81 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
96 Chenchang Yang (杨宸畅) 1.82 China Xuzhou Open 2018
96 Karam Al-Robaie 1.82 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
96 Mattheo de Wit 1.82 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
96 Maxim Ilin 1.82 Russia Kursk Open 2018
96 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.82 China CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018