Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1.22 Germany German Nationals 2017
2 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 1.32 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
3 Michał Rzewuski 1.37 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
4 Łukasz Burliga 1.39 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
5 Davi de Andrade Iácono 1.46 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
6 Łukasz Burliga 1.47 Poland Staszic Open 2017
7 Łukasz Burliga 1.51 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
8 Michał Krasowski 1.52 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
9 Jonatan Kłosko 1.53 Poland GLS Final 2017
9 Łukasz Burliga 1.53 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
9 Michał Krasowski 1.53 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
12 Łukasz Burliga 1.56 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
12 Mattheo de Wit 1.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
14 Cale Schoon 1.58 United States Heartland Championships 2017
15 Jan Zych 1.63 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
15 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 1.63 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
15 Michał Rzewuski 1.63 Poland German Nationals 2017
18 Bautista Bonazzola 1.64 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
18 Jan Zych 1.64 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
20 Jonatan Kłosko 1.65 Poland GLS Final 2017
20 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1.65 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
22 Michał Rzewuski 1.66 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
23 Jonatan Kłosko 1.69 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
24 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.70 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
24 Eki González García 1.70 Spain Iruña Open 2017
26 Łukasz Burliga 1.71 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
26 Michał Rzewuski 1.71 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
28 George Scholey 1.73 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
29 Karam Al-Robaie 1.74 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
30 Antonie Paterakis 1.75 Greece Dutch Nationals 2017
31 Jonatan Kłosko 1.77 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
31 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.77 China China Championship 2017
33 Jan Zych 1.78 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
34 Michał Rzewuski 1.79 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
35 Caio Hideaki Sato 1.80 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
35 Federico Da Fonseca 1.80 Argentina DST Verano 2017
37 Jonatan Kłosko 1.81 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
37 Karam Al-Robaie 1.81 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
37 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1.81 China China Championship 2017
40 Henri Gerber 1.82 Germany Berlin Kubus Projekt 2017
40 Jonatan Kłosko 1.82 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
40 Justin Choi 1.82 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
43 Drew Brads 1.84 United States Michigan 2017
43 Jayden McNeill 1.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
43 Jonatan Kłosko 1.84 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
46 Jonatan Kłosko 1.85 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
46 Rami Sbahi 1.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
46 Vladislav Kozhin 1.85 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
49 Harry Savage 1.86 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
49 Michał Rzewuski 1.86 Poland DLS Grudzień 2017
49 Michał Rzewuski 1.86 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
49 Nelson Yu 1.86 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
53 Jan Zych 1.87 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
54 Jonatan Kłosko 1.88 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
55 Jan Zych 1.89 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
55 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.89 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
55 Łukasz Burliga 1.89 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
55 Michał Rzewuski 1.89 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
55 Michał Rzewuski 1.89 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
60 Vojtěch Kundera 1.90 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
61 Łukasz Burliga 1.91 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
62 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.92 United States Michigan 2017
62 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 1.92 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
62 Michał Krasowski 1.92 Poland Staszic Open 2017
62 Michał Rzewuski 1.92 Poland Staszic Open 2017
62 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.92 China TJHSST Fall 2017
67 Huan Luo (罗桓) 1.93 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
68 Łukasz Burliga 1.94 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
68 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 1.94 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
70 Anish Rajesh 1.96 India Indian Nationals 2017
70 Hariharan Sachidanandam 1.96 India NIT Trichy Open 2017
70 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1.96 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
73 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 1.97 Japan Japan Open 2017
74 Daniel Wallin 1.98 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
74 Paarth Arora 1.98 India SCMU 2017
74 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.98 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
77 Jayden McNeill 2.00 Australia London Open 2017
77 Jonatan Kłosko 2.00 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
77 Łukasz Burliga 2.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
77 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.00 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2017
77 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.00 China China Championship 2017
82 Clara Lafourcade 2.02 France Chelles Open 2017
82 Michał Rzewuski 2.02 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
84 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.03 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
84 Vojtěch Kundera 2.03 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
86 Léo Bailly 2.04 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
86 Michał Rzewuski 2.04 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
86 Robie Heherson Logo 2.04 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
89 Kevin Gerhardt 2.05 Germany German Nationals 2017
90 Jared Stinson 2.06 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
90 Michał Rzewuski 2.06 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
92 Leo Min-Bedford 2.07 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
92 Łukasz Burliga 2.07 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
92 Tyler Howlett 2.07 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
95 Kevin Gerhardt 2.08 Germany German Nationals 2017
95 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 2.08 China TJHSST Fall 2017
97 Jonatan Kłosko 2.09 Poland Polish Open 2017
97 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 2.09 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
97 Ricardo Bayona Salvador 2.09 Spain Lluís Vives Open 2017
100 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 2.10 India Indian Nationals 2017