Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jonatan Kłosko 1.59 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
2 Łukasz Burliga 1.62 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
3 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1.63 Iran Iran Grand Prix 2016
4 Daniel Wallin 1.65 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
5 Dalibor Mrška 1.70 Slovakia Brno Open 2016
6 Carsten Matheus 1.71 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
7 Łukasz Burliga 1.74 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
8 Anish Rajesh 1.77 India Indian Nationals 2016
9 Kevin Gerhardt 1.78 Germany PSKubing 2016
10 Jonatan Kłosko 1.83 Poland Czech Open 2016
10 Livia Kleiner 1.83 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
12 Clara Lafourcade 1.84 France N8W8 Summer 2016
13 Eli Jay 1.85 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
14 Hariharan Sachidanandam 1.87 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
14 Jonatan Kłosko 1.87 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
14 Jung Junhyuk 1.87 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
17 Fabio Schwandt 1.90 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
17 Jabari Nuruddin 1.90 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
17 Jonatan Kłosko 1.90 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
17 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.90 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
17 Michał Rzewuski 1.90 Poland Czech Open 2016
22 Jonatan Kłosko 1.91 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
23 Jonatan Kłosko 1.92 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
24 Jonatan Kłosko 1.94 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
25 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 1.98 India Indian Nationals 2016
26 Franciszek Fidos 2.05 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
26 Michał Rzewuski 2.05 Poland GLS Cup II 2016
28 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.06 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
28 Oliver Fritz 2.06 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
30 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.07 Sweden Nyköping Cube Day 2016
31 Antonie Paterakis 2.08 Greece Breda Open 2016
32 Carsten Matheus 2.09 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
32 Łukasz Burliga 2.09 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
32 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.09 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
32 Michał Rzewuski 2.09 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
32 Michał Rzewuski 2.09 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
37 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
37 Michał Rzewuski 2.10 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
37 Yifan Meng (孟一凡) 2.10 China Xi'an Open 2016
40 Leo Min-Bedford 2.11 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
41 Jayden McNeill 2.12 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
41 Jonatan Kłosko 2.12 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
43 Anthony Lafourcade 2.13 France N8W8 Summer 2016
43 Vojtěch Kundera 2.13 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
45 Jonatan Kłosko 2.14 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
46 Jonatan Kłosko 2.15 Poland Czech Open 2016
47 Michał Rzewuski 2.19 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
48 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.20 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
49 Łukasz Burliga 2.21 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
50 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 2.23 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
51 Maciej Czapiewski 2.24 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
52 Jan Zych 2.25 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
53 Daniel Wallin 2.26 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
53 Jonatan Kłosko 2.26 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
55 Clara Lafourcade 2.27 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
55 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.27 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
55 Michał Rzewuski 2.27 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
58 Julio Perugorria Lorente 2.28 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
58 Michał Rzewuski 2.28 Poland Polish Championship 2016
60 Hariharan Sachidanandam 2.30 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
60 Tomek Bogdanik 2.30 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
62 Anthony Lafourcade 2.31 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
63 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 2.32 China Xi'an Summer 2016
64 Evan Liu 2.33 United States Birmingham Open 2016
64 Michał Rzewuski 2.33 Poland Czech Open 2016
64 Michał Rzewuski 2.33 Poland GLS Cup V 2016
67 Julio Perugorria Lorente 2.34 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
67 Łukasz Burliga 2.34 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
67 Łukasz Burliga 2.34 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
67 Michał Rzewuski 2.34 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
67 Nathan Soria 2.34 United States Poly Cubed 2016
72 Jonatan Kłosko 2.36 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
72 Michał Rzewuski 2.36 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
74 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.38 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
74 Michał Rzewuski 2.38 Poland GLS Cup III 2016
76 Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) 2.39 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
76 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 2.39 China Xi'an Open 2016
76 Michał Krasowski 2.39 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
76 Tomek Bogdanik 2.39 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
80 Kevin Gerhardt 2.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
80 Łukasz Burliga 2.40 Poland Polish Championship 2016
80 Michał Rzewuski 2.40 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
80 Michał Rzewuski 2.40 Poland Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
84 Jung Junhyuk 2.41 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
85 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 2.42 India SCMU 2016
85 Jonatan Kłosko 2.42 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
85 Michał Rzewuski 2.42 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
88 Artem Yashkov 2.44 Russia SPB Winter 2016
88 Michał Rzewuski 2.44 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
90 Fabio Schwandt 2.45 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
90 Hariharan Sachidanandam 2.45 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
90 Leo Min-Bedford 2.45 Canada Toronto Limited Fall 2016
90 Michał Rzewuski 2.45 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
94 Daniel Guardado Cabral 2.46 Mexico Argetlam 2016
94 Łukasz Burliga 2.46 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
94 Łukasz Burliga 2.46 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
97 Henri Gerber 2.47 Germany German Nationals 2016
97 Łukasz Burliga 2.47 Poland Polish Championship 2016
97 Michał Rzewuski 2.47 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
97 Ofek Egozi 2.47 Israel Israel Championship 2016