Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.34 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
2 Michael (謝富亦) 1.45 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
3 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 1.65 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
4 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 1.73 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
5 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 1.92 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
6 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.17 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
7 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 2.35 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
8 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2.54 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
8 Parikesit 2.54 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
10 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.58 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
11 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 2.68 Indonesia Siginjai Open 2018
12 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
13 Daffa Marcellino 2.76 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
14 Muhammad Rafly 2.80 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2018
15 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
16 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 2.92 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
17 Ikhwan Nur Fikri 2.93 Indonesia BMC 2017
18 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 2.94 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
19 Nafi Aryasatya 2.98 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
20 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 3.01 Indonesia Nganjuk Mini Competition 2017
21 Bali Catur Pengembara 3.04 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
22 Aji Surya Putra 3.07 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
23 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.08 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
24 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.09 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
24 Hendry Cahyadi 3.09 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
26 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 3.14 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
27 Dafin Rizki Anhar 3.15 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
28 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.18 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
29 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 3.19 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
30 Chenry Tanoto 3.22 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
31 Fiqrianur Haikal 3.24 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
32 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.25 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
33 Kevin 3.28 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
33 Muhammad Buyung Saloka 3.28 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
35 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.30 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
36 Winda Wardani 3.34 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
37 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 3.37 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
38 Kalim Fazalurrohman 3.38 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
39 Bryan Frank 3.39 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
40 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 3.44 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
41 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 3.49 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
41 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
43 Davelno Danish Raziq 3.53 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
44 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3.59 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
45 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 3.62 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
46 Mahathir Muhammad 3.65 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
47 Gerson Natanael 3.71 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
48 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 3.72 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
49 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
50 Javier Louwie 3.78 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
51 Rayhan Yeoh 3.79 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
52 Agnes Maxelino 3.84 Indonesia JTO 2015
53 Mahfuzh Zaidan Diema 3.86 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
54 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 3.89 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
55 Aditia Saputra 3.91 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
56 Naufal Shidqi 3.92 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
57 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 3.93 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
58 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 3.94 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
59 Jayson Sutanto 3.97 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
60 Izzudin Abdul Rasyid 4.02 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
61 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.06 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
62 Andri Maulana Syahputra 4.08 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
63 Ade Yusuf Rahardian 4.09 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
64 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 4.10 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
64 Robin Rasidy 4.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
66 Muhammad Abdillah 4.14 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
67 Farid Ahmad 4.17 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
68 Setya Hadi 4.21 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
69 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4.23 Indonesia Sydney Autumn 2015
70 Sunar Tejo 4.26 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
70 Tanto Prabowo 4.26 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
72 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4.34 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
73 Mikha Loedewijk 4.35 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
74 Aradhea Hadwan 4.37 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
75 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 4.43 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
76 Syahrezy Reinanda 4.48 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
76 Yudo Rusyanto 4.48 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
78 Renshi Yehezkiel 4.49 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2018
79 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 4.50 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
80 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 4.51 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
80 Nathan Azaria 4.51 Indonesia WCA Euro 2018
82 Muhammad Agung Rimba Maha Putra 4.52 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
83 Keanee Wijaya 4.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
84 Reza Akbarul Fajar 4.56 Indonesia Banyumas Cube Day 2018
85 Keeva Ravendra Iman 4.60 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
85 Raden Prasetyo Aryo Nugroho 4.60 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
87 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 4.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
88 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 4.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
89 Mulyono 4.67 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
90 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 4.72 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
91 Matthew Sugiarto 4.74 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
92 Anthony Bhamornsiri 4.75 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
92 Galih Wibisana Laksana Murdani 4.75 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
94 Azaeel Benaya Putra 4.76 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
94 Naufaldi Risha Pamungkas 4.76 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
96 Gabriel 4.82 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
97 Ifaldzi Alwi Hudhori 4.83 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
97 Moch Rheza Wira Zulfikar Hasbi 4.83 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
99 Austin Ford Lawin 4.86 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
99 Faris Adilah Zakaria 4.86 Indonesia Cilegon Open 2016