Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Michael (謝富亦) 1.45 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
2 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.28 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
3 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.43 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
4 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2.54 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
5 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 2.63 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
6 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
7 Daffa Marcellino 2.76 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
8 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
9 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 2.94 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
10 Nafi Aryasatya 2.98 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
11 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 3.09 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
12 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 3.14 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
13 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.17 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
14 Muhammad Buyung Saloka 3.28 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
15 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.29 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
15 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 3.29 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
17 Winda Wardani 3.34 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
18 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 3.37 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
19 Bryan Frank 3.39 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
20 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 3.44 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
21 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 3.49 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
21 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
23 Davelno Danish Raziq 3.53 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
24 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.55 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
25 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 3.62 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
26 Gerson Natanael 3.71 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
27 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 3.72 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
28 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.73 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
29 Javier Louwie 3.78 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
29 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.78 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
31 Mahfuzh Zaidan Diema 3.86 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
32 Naufal Shidqi 3.92 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
33 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 3.93 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
34 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.96 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
35 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 4.10 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
36 Fiqrianur Haikal 4.19 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
37 Sunar Tejo 4.26 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
38 Muhammad Abdillah 4.31 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
38 Muhammad Rafly 4.31 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
40 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4.35 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
40 Mikha Loedewijk 4.35 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
42 Andre Febriato Jonathan 4.37 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
43 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.38 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
44 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 4.43 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
45 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 4.51 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
46 Raden Prasetyo Aryo Nugroho 4.60 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
47 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 4.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
48 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 4.62 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
48 Rayhan Yeoh 4.62 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
50 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 4.71 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
51 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4.72 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
52 Anthony Bhamornsiri 4.75 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
53 Aditia Saputra 4.91 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
54 Damar Arestyo 5.08 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
54 Dhafin Yashi Syah 5.08 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
56 Farrel Adi Nugraha 5.12 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
57 Ugustiningtyas Supriatno 5.14 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
58 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 5.20 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
59 Ahmad Fauzi 5.22 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
60 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 5.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
61 Kevin Sorensen 5.33 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
62 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 5.35 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
63 Muhammad Fadil Saputra Wijaya 5.38 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
64 Fakhri Wicaksono 5.39 Indonesia Berkeley Spring 2019
65 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 5.45 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
66 Renshi Yehezkiel 5.70 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
66 Robin Rasidy 5.70 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
68 Melvin Stephanus Hans 5.76 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
69 Ade Yusuf Rahardian 5.80 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
70 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 5.83 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
71 Keeva Ravendra Iman 5.84 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
72 Marco Vieri Julian 5.85 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
73 Nathan Azaria 5.93 Indonesia Chester Open 2019
74 Nabilah Rahmawati 5.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
74 Winnata Cang Vielon 5.96 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
76 Thierry Orland Hung 6.00 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
77 Devan Danielle 6.01 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
78 Fachry Rizky Triwiyadi 6.04 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
79 Alvionina Clarissa Ashari 6.07 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
80 Faras Al Akbar 6.15 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
81 Ben Kresnadi 6.19 Indonesia Altona Algorithms 2019
82 Arif Muhammad Iqbal 6.25 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
83 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 6.35 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
84 Aulia Ahmad Adam 6.36 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
85 Gregorius Hassya 6.37 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
86 Rhestra Ahnaf Fawwaz Apta 6.40 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
87 Andreas Virelly Irta Kusuma 6.44 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
87 Muhammad Alif Wildan 6.44 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
89 Yazid Muammar 6.58 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
90 Aradhea Hadwan 6.60 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
91 Muhammad Rayhan Vasha 6.61 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
92 Tanto Prabowo 6.62 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
93 Febriananta Rafa Fadilah 6.70 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
94 Yudo Rusyanto 6.78 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
95 Wigianto 6.81 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
96 William Tanuwijaya 6.82 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
97 Bonaventura Julio Putra Nandika 6.91 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
98 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 6.93 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
99 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 7.07 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
100 Andrew Delon Hartanto 7.14 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019