Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.34 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
2 Michael (謝富亦) 1.45 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
3 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.28 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
4 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.43 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
5 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.46 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
6 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2.54 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
7 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
8 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 2.63 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
9 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
10 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.72 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
11 Daffa Marcellino 2.76 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
11 Michael (謝富亦) 2.76 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
13 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
14 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.92 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
14 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.92 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
16 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 2.94 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
17 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 2.96 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
18 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.97 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
19 Nafi Aryasatya 2.98 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
20 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 3.00 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
21 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
22 Nafi Aryasatya 3.07 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
23 Leon Marcell Alamanda 3.08 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
24 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 3.09 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
25 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.10 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
26 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 3.14 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
27 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.15 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
28 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.16 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
29 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.17 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
30 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.19 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
30 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.19 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
32 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.20 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
32 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
34 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 3.21 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
34 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.21 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
36 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.25 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
37 Kevin 3.28 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
37 Muhammad Buyung Saloka 3.28 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
39 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.29 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
39 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 3.29 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
41 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 3.30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
41 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 3.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
43 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.33 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
43 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 3.33 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
43 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 3.33 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
46 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
46 Winda Wardani 3.34 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
48 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.36 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
49 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 3.37 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
50 Bryan Frank 3.39 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
51 Winda Wardani 3.40 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
52 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.41 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
53 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.44 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
53 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 3.44 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
55 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 3.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
56 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 3.49 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
56 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
58 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.52 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
59 Davelno Danish Raziq 3.53 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
59 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.53 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
61 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 3.54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
61 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.54 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
63 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.55 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
63 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.55 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
63 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.55 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
66 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
67 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.60 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
68 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.61 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
68 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.61 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
68 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.61 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
68 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.61 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
72 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 3.62 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
73 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.64 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
74 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
75 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
75 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.66 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
77 Nafi Aryasatya 3.67 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
77 Nafi Aryasatya 3.67 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
79 Michael (謝富亦) 3.68 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
80 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.69 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
81 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.70 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
82 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.71 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
82 Gerson Natanael 3.71 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
84 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 3.72 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
84 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 3.72 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
84 Winda Wardani 3.72 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
87 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.73 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
87 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.73 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
89 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.75 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
90 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.78 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
90 Javier Louwie 3.78 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
90 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.78 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
93 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
93 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.80 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
93 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.80 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
96 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.81 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
96 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.81 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
98 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
98 Leon Marcell Alamanda 3.82 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
100 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.84 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
100 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.84 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
100 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.84 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
100 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.84 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
104 Gerson Natanael 3.85 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
105 Mahfuzh Zaidan Diema 3.86 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
106 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.87 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
107 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.89 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
107 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.89 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
109 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
110 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.92 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
110 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.92 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
110 Naufal Shidqi 3.92 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
113 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 3.93 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
114 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.96 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
114 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 3.96 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
116 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.99 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
117 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.00 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
117 Muhammad Buyung Saloka 4.00 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
119 Winda Wardani 4.02 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
120 Gerson Natanael 4.04 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
121 Nafi Aryasatya 4.05 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
121 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.05 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
123 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 4.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
123 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.06 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
123 Nafi Aryasatya 4.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
126 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.07 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
126 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.07 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
126 Winda Wardani 4.07 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
126 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.07 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
130 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.08 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
131 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 4.09 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
131 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.09 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
131 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.09 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
134 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 4.10 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
134 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.10 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
134 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 4.10 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
134 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 4.10 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
138 Nafi Aryasatya 4.13 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
139 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.14 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
140 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.16 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
141 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.18 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
142 Fiqrianur Haikal 4.19 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
142 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.19 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
142 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.19 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
145 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
145 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 4.20 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
147 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.24 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
148 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 4.26 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
148 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.26 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
148 Nafi Aryasatya 4.26 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
148 Sunar Tejo 4.26 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
148 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.26 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
153 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
153 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 4.27 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
153 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
153 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 4.27 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
153 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.27 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
153 Winda Wardani 4.27 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
159 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.28 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
159 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
161 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.30 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
161 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.30 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
163 Muhammad Abdillah 4.31 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
163 Muhammad Rafly 4.31 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
163 Nafi Aryasatya 4.31 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
166 Davelno Danish Raziq 4.33 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
166 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.33 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
166 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.33 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
169 Gerson Natanael 4.34 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
169 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 4.34 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
169 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.34 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
172 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4.35 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
172 Mikha Loedewijk 4.35 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
174 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.36 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
175 Andre Febriato Jonathan 4.37 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
175 Michael (謝富亦) 4.37 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
175 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
178 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.38 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
178 Michael (謝富亦) 4.38 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
178 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.38 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
181 Gerson Natanael 4.39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
181 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.39 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
183 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.40 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
183 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
183 Winda Wardani 4.40 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
186 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.41 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
187 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 4.42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
188 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 4.43 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
188 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
188 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.43 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
191 Bryan Frank 4.44 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
192 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.46 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
193 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
193 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.47 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
195 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.48 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
196 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.49 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
196 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.49 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
198 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 4.51 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
198 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.51 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
200 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.53 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
200 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.53 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
202 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.54 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
202 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.54 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
202 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.54 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
202 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.54 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
206 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.55 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
206 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.55 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
208 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.57 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
209 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.60 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
209 Keeva Ravendra Iman 4.60 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
209 Raden Prasetyo Aryo Nugroho 4.60 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
212 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.61 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
212 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.61 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
212 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 4.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
215 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 4.62 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
215 Muhammad Rafly 4.62 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
215 Rayhan Yeoh 4.62 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
218 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.63 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
219 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 4.64 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
219 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 4.64 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
219 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.64 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
222 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.65 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
223 Davelno Danish Raziq 4.66 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
223 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.66 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
225 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.67 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
226 Gerson Natanael 4.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
226 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 4.68 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
228 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 4.69 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
228 Michael (謝富亦) 4.69 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
230 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 4.70 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
231 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 4.71 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
231 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 4.71 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
233 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4.72 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
233 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 4.72 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
235 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.75 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
235 Anthony Bhamornsiri 4.75 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
235 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 4.75 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
235 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.75 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
235 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.75 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
235 Sunar Tejo 4.75 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
241 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.78 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
242 Nafi Aryasatya 4.79 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
243 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.80 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
244 Sunar Tejo 4.82 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
245 Andre Febriato Jonathan 4.83 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
245 Bryan Frank 4.83 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
245 Nafi Aryasatya 4.83 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
248 Davelno Danish Raziq 4.84 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
248 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
248 Nafi Aryasatya 4.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
248 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.84 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
252 Davelno Danish Raziq 4.85 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
253 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.86 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
253 Winda Wardani 4.86 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
255 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
255 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.87 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
255 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.87 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
258 Davelno Danish Raziq 4.88 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
258 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.88 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
258 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.88 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
258 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.88 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
262 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.89 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
262 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.89 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
262 Leon Marcell Alamanda 4.89 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
262 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.89 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
266 Gerson Natanael 4.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
267 Aditia Saputra 4.91 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
268 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 4.92 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
269 Andre Febriato Jonathan 4.93 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
269 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 4.93 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
269 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 4.93 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
272 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 4.94 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
272 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4.94 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
272 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 4.94 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
275 Michael (謝富亦) 4.95 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
275 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 4.95 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
275 Rayhan Yeoh 4.95 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
275 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.95 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
279 Zaky Kurnia Falah 4.96 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
280 Winda Wardani 4.97 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
281 Fiqrianur Haikal 4.98 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
281 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 4.98 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
281 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 4.98 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
284 Nafi Aryasatya 4.99 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
285 Andre Febriato Jonathan 5.01 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
286 Michael (謝富亦) 5.02 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
287 Davelno Danish Raziq 5.03 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
287 Michael (謝富亦) 5.03 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
287 Muhammad Rafly 5.03 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
287 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 5.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
287 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.03 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
292 Michael (謝富亦) 5.05 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
293 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 5.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
293 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 5.06 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
293 Nafi Aryasatya 5.06 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
296 Damar Arestyo 5.08 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
296 Dhafin Yashi Syah 5.08 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
296 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 5.08 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
296 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 5.08 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
300 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.09 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
301 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.10 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
302 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.11 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
303 Farrel Adi Nugraha 5.12 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
303 Fiqrianur Haikal 5.12 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
303 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 5.12 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
303 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 5.12 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
307 Ugustiningtyas Supriatno 5.14 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
307 Zaky Kurnia Falah 5.14 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
309 Azizah Nur Hayati 5.15 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
309 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 5.15 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
309 Michael (謝富亦) 5.15 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
309 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.15 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
309 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
314 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 5.16 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
315 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.17 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
315 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 5.17 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
317 Nafi Aryasatya 5.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
318 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 5.20 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
318 Davelno Danish Raziq 5.20 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
318 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 5.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
318 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 5.20 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
322 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.21 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
322 Winda Wardani 5.21 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
324 Ahmad Fauzi 5.22 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
324 Leon Marcell Alamanda 5.22 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
324 Muhammad Rafly 5.22 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
324 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.22 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
328 Azizah Nur Hayati 5.23 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
328 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.23 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
330 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 5.24 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
330 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 5.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
332 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 5.25 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
332 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 5.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
332 Nafi Aryasatya 5.25 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
332 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.25 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
336 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5.26 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
336 Gerson Natanael 5.26 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
336 Michael (謝富亦) 5.26 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
339 Davelno Danish Raziq 5.27 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
339 Gerson Natanael 5.27 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
341 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.28 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
341 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.28 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
343 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 5.29 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
343 Gerson Natanael 5.29 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
345 Andre Febriato Jonathan 5.30 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
345 Azizah Nur Hayati 5.30 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
345 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.30 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
345 Nafi Aryasatya 5.30 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
349 Rifa Octavian Himawan 5.31 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
350 Winda Wardani 5.32 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
351 Bryan Frank 5.33 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
351 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.33 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
351 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 5.33 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
351 Kevin Sorensen 5.33 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
355 Daffa Marcellino 5.34 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
355 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 5.34 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
355 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 5.34 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
355 Nafi Aryasatya 5.34 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
359 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.35 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
359 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 5.35 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
361 Leon Marcell Alamanda 5.36 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
362 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 5.37 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
362 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 5.37 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
364 Davelno Danish Raziq 5.38 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
364 Leon Marcell Alamanda 5.38 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
364 Michael (謝富亦) 5.38 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
364 Muhammad Fadil Saputra Wijaya 5.38 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
364 Rayhan Yeoh 5.38 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
364 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
370 Fakhri Wicaksono 5.39 Indonesia Berkeley Spring 2019
370 Leon Marcell Alamanda 5.39 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
370 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 5.39 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
370 Rayhan Yeoh 5.39 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
374 Gerson Natanael 5.41 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
375 Michael (謝富亦) 5.42 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
376 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5.44 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2019
377 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 5.45 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
377 Daffa Marcellino 5.45 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
377 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 5.45 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
377 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.45 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
381 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.46 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
382 Sunar Tejo 5.47 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
382 Winda Wardani 5.47 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
384 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 5.48 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
384 Winda Wardani 5.48 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
386 Gerson Natanael 5.49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
386 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.49 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
388 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 5.51 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
389 Daffa Marcellino 5.52 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
389 Michael (謝富亦) 5.52 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
389 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.52 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
389 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.52 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
389 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5.52 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
394 Muhammad Rafly 5.53 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
394 Rifa Octavian Himawan 5.53 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
394 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5.53 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
397 Damar Arestyo 5.54 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
398 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 5.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
398 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 5.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
400 Damar Arestyo 5.56 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
400 Gerson Natanael 5.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
400 Muhammad Rafly 5.56 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
400 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.56 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
404 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.58 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
404 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 5.58 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
404 Nafi Aryasatya 5.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
407 Michael (謝富亦) 5.59 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
408 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 5.60 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
408 Michael (謝富亦) 5.60 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
408 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 5.60 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
408 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 5.60 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
412 Andre Febriato Jonathan 5.62 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
412 Michael (謝富亦) 5.62 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
412 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 5.62 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
412 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 5.62 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
412 Rifa Octavian Himawan 5.62 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
417 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 5.63 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
417 Nafi Aryasatya 5.63 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
419 Bryan Frank 5.64 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
419 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 5.64 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
419 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.64 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
419 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5.64 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
423 Michael (謝富亦) 5.65 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
423 Muhammad Rafly 5.65 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
423 Rifa Octavian Himawan 5.65 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
426 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
426 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.66 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
428 Bryan Frank 5.67 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
428 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 5.67 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
430 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 5.68 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
430 Leon Marcell Alamanda 5.68 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
430 Nafi Aryasatya 5.68 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
430 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.68 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
430 Winda Wardani 5.68 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
435 Damar Arestyo 5.70 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
435 Renshi Yehezkiel 5.70 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
435 Robin Rasidy 5.70 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
435 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.70 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
439 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 5.71 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
439 Michael (謝富亦) 5.71 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
441 Andre Febriato Jonathan 5.72 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
441 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 5.72 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
441 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.72 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
444 Winda Wardani 5.73 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
445 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5.74 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
445 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 5.74 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
447 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 5.76 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
447 Melvin Stephanus Hans 5.76 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
447 Nafi Aryasatya 5.76 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
450 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 5.77 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
450 Nafi Aryasatya 5.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
450 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5.77 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
453 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5.78 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
454 Nafi Aryasatya 5.79 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
455 Ade Yusuf Rahardian 5.80 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
455 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 5.80 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
457 Andre Febriato Jonathan 5.81 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
457 Fiqrianur Haikal 5.81 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
459 Azaeel Benaya Putra 5.82 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
459 Bryan Frank 5.82 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
461 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 5.83 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
462 Keeva Ravendra Iman 5.84 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
462 Muhammad Abdillah 5.84 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
464 Marco Vieri Julian 5.85 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
465 Azizah Nur Hayati 5.86 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
466 Bryan Frank 5.87 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
466 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.87 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
468 Ade Yusuf Rahardian 5.88 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
468 Sunar Tejo 5.88 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
470 Winda Wardani 5.89 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
470 Zaky Kurnia Falah 5.89 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
472 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 5.90 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
472 Bryan Frank 5.90 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
474 Davelno Danish Raziq 5.91 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
474 Michael (謝富亦) 5.91 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
474 Muhammad Rafly 5.91 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
474 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.91 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
478 Michael (謝富亦) 5.92 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
478 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 5.92 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
478 Rifa Octavian Himawan 5.92 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
481 Kevin Sorensen 5.93 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
481 Nathan Azaria 5.93 Indonesia Chester Open 2019
483 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 5.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
484 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 5.95 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
485 Andre Febriato Jonathan 5.96 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
485 Daphne Soegijono 5.96 Indonesia Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
485 Nabilah Rahmawati 5.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
485 Winnata Cang Vielon 5.96 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
489 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 5.97 Indonesia Lanyang Open 2019
490 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 5.98 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
490 Michael (謝富亦) 5.98 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
492 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 5.99 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
492 Azizah Nur Hayati 5.99 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
494 Davelno Danish Raziq 6.00 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
494 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 6.00 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
494 Nathan Azaria 6.00 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
494 Sunar Tejo 6.00 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
494 Thierry Orland Hung 6.00 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
494 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.00 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
500 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.01 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
500 Devan Danielle 6.01 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
500 Gerson Natanael 6.01 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
500 Nafi Aryasatya 6.01 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
500 Robin Rasidy 6.01 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
500 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 6.01 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
506 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 6.02 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
507 Bryan Frank 6.03 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
507 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 6.03 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
507 Michael (謝富亦) 6.03 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
507 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 6.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
511 Azizah Nur Hayati 6.04 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
511 Fachry Rizky Triwiyadi 6.04 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
511 Nafi Aryasatya 6.04 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
511 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.04 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2019
515 Gerson Natanael 6.05 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
515 Leon Marcell Alamanda 6.05 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
515 Michael (謝富亦) 6.05 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
515 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 6.05 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
519 Azizah Nur Hayati 6.06 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
519 Muhammad Abdillah 6.06 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
519 Nafi Aryasatya 6.06 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
522 Alvionina Clarissa Ashari 6.07 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
522 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 6.07 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
522 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 6.07 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
522 Michael (謝富亦) 6.07 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
526 Bryan Frank 6.08 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
526 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 6.08 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
528 Gerson Natanael 6.09 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
528 Thierry Orland Hung 6.09 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
530 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 6.10 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
530 Ugustiningtyas Supriatno 6.10 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
532 Michael (謝富亦) 6.11 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
532 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 6.11 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
534 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.12 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
535 Leon Marcell Alamanda 6.14 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
536 Faras Al Akbar 6.15 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
536 Michael (謝富亦) 6.15 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
536 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 6.15 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
536 Rifa Octavian Himawan 6.15 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
540 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 6.16 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
541 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 6.17 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
541 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 6.17 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
543 Ben Kresnadi 6.19 Indonesia Altona Algorithms 2019
543 Lucius Alexander Pandya Genaro Soebroto 6.19 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
545 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.20 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
545 Bryan Frank 6.20 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
545 Sunar Tejo 6.20 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
545 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
549 Rayhan Yeoh 6.21 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
549 Robin Rasidy 6.21 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
549 Winda Wardani 6.21 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
552 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 6.22 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
552 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.22 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
552 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 6.22 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
552 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 6.22 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
556 Alexander Raynard Alyono 6.23 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
556 Keeva Ravendra Iman 6.23 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
556 Leon Marcell Alamanda 6.23 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
556 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 6.23 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
556 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.23 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
561 Aditia Saputra 6.24 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
561 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 6.24 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
563 Ahmad Fauzi 6.25 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
563 Arif Muhammad Iqbal 6.25 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
563 Bryan Frank 6.25 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
566 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.26 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
567 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
568 Zaky Kurnia Falah 6.28 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
569 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 6.29 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
569 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.29 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
571 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.30 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
571 Winda Wardani 6.30 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
573 Azizah Nur Hayati 6.31 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
573 Bryan Frank 6.31 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
573 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 6.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
573 Gerson Natanael 6.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
573 Nafi Aryasatya 6.31 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
573 Zaky Kurnia Falah 6.31 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
579 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 6.32 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
579 Nafi Aryasatya 6.32 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
579 Renshi Yehezkiel 6.32 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
582 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 6.33 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
582 Leon Marcell Alamanda 6.33 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
582 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.33 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2019
585 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 6.34 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
585 Nafi Aryasatya 6.34 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
585 Thierry Orland Hung 6.34 Indonesia Cambodia Championship 2019
588 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 6.35 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
588 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 6.35 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
588 Rifa Octavian Himawan 6.35 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
591 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 6.36 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
591 Aulia Ahmad Adam 6.36 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
593 Gregorius Hassya 6.37 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
594 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.39 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
594 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 6.39 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
594 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 6.39 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
594 Muhammad Abdillah 6.39 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
594 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 6.39 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
599 Arif Muhammad Iqbal 6.40 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
599 Leon Marcell Alamanda 6.40 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
599 Rhestra Ahnaf Fawwaz Apta 6.40 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
602 Muhammad Buyung Saloka 6.41 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
603 Keeva Ravendra Iman 6.42 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
603 Sunar Tejo 6.42 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
605 Davelno Danish Raziq 6.43 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
605 Davelno Danish Raziq 6.43 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
605 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 6.43 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
608 Andreas Virelly Irta Kusuma 6.44 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
608 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 6.44 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
608 Muhammad Alif Wildan 6.44 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
608 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.44 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
612 Michael (謝富亦) 6.45 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
612 Thierry Orland Hung 6.45 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
614 Gerson Natanael 6.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
614 Javier Louwie 6.46 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
614 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 6.46 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
617 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 6.48 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
617 Gerson Natanael 6.48 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
617 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 6.48 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
620 Michael (謝富亦) 6.49 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
621 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 6.50 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
621 Muhammad Rafly 6.50 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
623 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.51 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
623 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 6.51 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
623 Winnata Cang Vielon 6.51 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
626 Daphne Soegijono 6.52 Indonesia Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
627 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 6.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
627 Marco Vieri Julian 6.54 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
627 Michael (謝富亦) 6.54 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
627 Muhammad Abdillah 6.54 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
627 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 6.54 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
632 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 6.55 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
632 Michael (謝富亦) 6.55 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
634 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 6.56 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
634 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 6.56 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
636 Faras Al Akbar 6.57 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
636 Leon Marcell Alamanda 6.57 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
636 Michael (謝富亦) 6.57 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
636 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 6.57 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
636 Thierry Orland Hung 6.57 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
641 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 6.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
641 Nafi Aryasatya 6.58 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
641 Renshi Yehezkiel 6.58 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
641 Rifa Octavian Himawan 6.58 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
641 Yazid Muammar 6.58 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
646 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 6.59 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
646 Nathan Azaria 6.59 Indonesia Chester Open 2019
648 Aradhea Hadwan 6.60 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
649 Ahmad Fauzi 6.61 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
649 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 6.61 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
649 Michael (謝富亦) 6.61 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
649 Muhammad Rayhan Vasha 6.61 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
653 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.62 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
653 Gerson Natanael 6.62 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
653 Michael (謝富亦) 6.62 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
653 Tanto Prabowo 6.62 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
657 Gerson Natanael 6.63 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
658 Zaky Kurnia Falah 6.64 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
659 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 6.65 Indonesia Lanyang Open 2019
659 Leon Marcell Alamanda 6.65 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
661 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 6.67 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
661 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 6.67 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
663 Azizah Nur Hayati 6.68 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
663 Gerson Natanael 6.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
665 Gerson Natanael 6.69 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
665 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 6.69 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
667 Ben Kresnadi 6.70 Indonesia Altona Algorithms 2019
667 Febriananta Rafa Fadilah 6.70 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
667 Michael (謝富亦) 6.70 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
670 Nafi Aryasatya 6.71 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
670 Thierry Orland Hung 6.71 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
672 Davelno Danish Raziq 6.72 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
672 Faras Al Akbar 6.72 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
672 Keeva Ravendra Iman 6.72 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
672 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 6.72 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
672 Zaky Kurnia Falah 6.72 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
677 Andreas Virelly Irta Kusuma 6.73 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
678 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 6.74 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
679 Arif Muhammad Iqbal 6.75 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
679 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 6.75 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
681 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 6.76 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
681 Bryan Frank 6.76 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
681 Muhammad Abdillah 6.76 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
681 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.76 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
681 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.76 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
686 Michael (謝富亦) 6.77 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
687 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 6.78 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
687 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 6.78 Indonesia Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
687 Leon Marcell Alamanda 6.78 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
687 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 6.78 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
687 Yudo Rusyanto 6.78 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
692 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 6.79 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
692 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 6.79 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
692 Robin Rasidy 6.79 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
692 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.79 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
696 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.80 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
696 Faras Al Akbar 6.80 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
696 Sunar Tejo 6.80 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
699 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 6.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
699 Renshi Yehezkiel 6.81 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
699 Thierry Orland Hung 6.81 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
699 Wigianto 6.81 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
699 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
704 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 6.82 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
704 Gerson Natanael 6.82 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
704 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 6.82 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
704 William Tanuwijaya 6.82 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
708 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.83 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
708 Michael (謝富亦) 6.83 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
710 Bryan Frank 6.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
710 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 6.84 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
710 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 6.84 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
710 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 6.84 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
710 Renshi Yehezkiel 6.84 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
715 Nafi Aryasatya 6.85 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
715 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 6.85 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
717 Rayhan Yeoh 6.86 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
718 Michael (謝富亦) 6.87 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
718 Nafi Aryasatya 6.87 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
720 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 6.88 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
720 Javier Louwie 6.88 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
720 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 6.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
723 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 6.89 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
723 Robin Rasidy 6.89 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
723 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.89 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
726 Rayhan Yeoh 6.90 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
726 William Tanuwijaya 6.90 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
728 Bonaventura Julio Putra Nandika 6.91 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
728 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 6.91 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
728 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 6.91 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
728 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 6.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
732 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 6.92 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
733 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 6.93 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
733 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 6.93 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
733 Nafi Aryasatya 6.93 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
736 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 6.94 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
736 Muhammad Abdillah 6.94 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
738 Anthony Bhamornsiri 6.95 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
738 Aradhea Hadwan 6.95 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
740 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 6.96 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
740 Michael (謝富亦) 6.96 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
740 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6.96 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
743 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 6.97 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
743 Mikha Loedewijk 6.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
745 Thierry Orland Hung 6.98 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
745 Zaky Kurnia Falah 6.98 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
747 Ahmad Fauzi 7.00 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
747 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 7.00 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
747 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 7.00 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
750 Bryan Frank 7.02 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
750 Farrel Enzo Tanaputra 7.02 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
750 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 7.02 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
750 Nafi Aryasatya 7.02 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
754 Winda Wardani 7.03 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
755 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 7.04 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
755 William Tanuwijaya 7.04 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
757 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 7.06 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
757 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.06 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
759 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 7.07 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
759 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 7.07 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
759 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 7.07 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
759 Nafi Aryasatya 7.07 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
759 Sunar Tejo 7.07 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
764 Kevin 7.08 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
764 Nafi Aryasatya 7.08 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
766 Damar Arestyo 7.09 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
766 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 7.09 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
768 Michael (謝富亦) 7.11 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
769 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 7.12 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
769 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 7.12 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
769 Leon Marcell Alamanda 7.12 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
772 Andreas Virelly Irta Kusuma 7.13 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
772 Farrel Adi Nugraha 7.13 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
772 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 7.13 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
772 Gerson Natanael 7.13 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
772 Leon Marcell Alamanda 7.13 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
772 Rifa Octavian Himawan 7.13 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
778 Andrew Delon Hartanto 7.14 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
779 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 7.15 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
780 Mahfuzh Zaidan Diema 7.16 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
780 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 7.16 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
782 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 7.17 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
782 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 7.17 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
782 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 7.17 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
782 Nafi Aryasatya 7.17 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
782 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.17 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
787 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 7.18 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
787 Muhammad Rafa Yusra 7.18 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
787 Nafi Aryasatya 7.18 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
790 Michael (謝富亦) 7.19 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
790 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 7.19 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
790 Robin Rasidy 7.19 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
793 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 7.20 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
793 Bryan Frank 7.20 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
793 Fakhri Wicaksono 7.20 Indonesia Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
793 Gerson Natanael 7.20 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
793 Rayhan Yeoh 7.20 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
798 Bryan Frank 7.21 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
798 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 7.21 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
798 Rayhan Yeoh 7.21 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
801 Faras Al Akbar 7.22 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
801 Febriananta Rafa Fadilah 7.22 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
801 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.22 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
801 Thierry Orland Hung 7.22 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
805 Bryan Frank 7.23 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
805 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 7.23 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
807 Rayhan Yeoh 7.24 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
807 Sunar Tejo 7.24 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
807 Winda Wardani 7.24 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
810 Leon Marcell Alamanda 7.26 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
810 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.26 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
810 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.26 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
813 Raden Prasetyo Aryo Nugroho 7.27 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
814 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 7.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
814 Dirza Ramadhan 7.28 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
814 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 7.28 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
814 Javier Louwie 7.28 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
814 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 7.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
814 Robin Rasidy 7.28 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
820 Davelno Danish Raziq 7.29 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
820 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 7.29 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
820 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 7.29 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
820 Rayhan Yeoh 7.29 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
824 Bryan Frank 7.30 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
824 Mikha Loedewijk 7.30 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
824 Muhammad Arkan Hafizh 7.30 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
824 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 7.30 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
824 William Tanuwijaya 7.30 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
829 Bryan Frank 7.31 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
829 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 7.31 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
829 Rayhan Yeoh 7.31 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
829 Thierry Orland Hung 7.31 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
829 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.31 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
834 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 7.32 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
834 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 7.32 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
834 Gerson Natanael 7.32 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
834 Keeva Ravendra Iman 7.32 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
834 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.32 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
839 Faras Al Akbar 7.34 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
840 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.36 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
841 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.37 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
841 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.37 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
843 Davelno Danish Raziq 7.38 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
843 Davelno Danish Raziq 7.38 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
845 Bryan Frank 7.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
845 Rayhan Yeoh 7.40 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
847 Andreas Virelly Irta Kusuma 7.41 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
847 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 7.41 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
847 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 7.41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
850 Daphne Soegijono 7.42 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
851 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 7.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
851 Kalif Kai Permadi 7.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
851 Keeva Ravendra Iman 7.43 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
854 Thierry Orland Hung 7.44 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
855 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 7.45 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
856 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 7.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
856 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 7.46 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
858 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 7.47 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
858 Farrel Adi Nugraha 7.47 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
858 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.47 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
861 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 7.48 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
861 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 7.48 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
863 Andrew Delon Hartanto 7.49 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
863 Athayeris Salsabila Indarso 7.49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
863 Bryan Frank 7.49 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
863 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 7.49 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
863 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 7.49 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
863 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 7.49 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
863 Robin Rasidy 7.49 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
870 Grata Julanda 7.50 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
870 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
870 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.50 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
873 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 7.51 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
874 Mikha Loedewijk 7.52 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
874 Nafi Aryasatya 7.52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
874 Nathaniel Sihombing 7.52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
877 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 7.53 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
877 Nafi Aryasatya 7.53 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
877 Thierry Orland Hung 7.53 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
880 Gerson Natanael 7.54 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
880 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 7.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
882 Damar Arestyo 7.55 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
882 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 7.55 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
882 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 7.55 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
885 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 7.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
885 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 7.56 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
885 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 7.56 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
885 Wilfredo Wesly 7.56 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
889 Sunar Tejo 7.58 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
889 Wigianto 7.58 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
891 Laksamana Eka Saputra 7.59 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
891 Nafi Aryasatya 7.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
891 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.59 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
894 Keeva Ravendra Iman 7.60 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
894 Nafi Aryasatya 7.60 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
896 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 7.61 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
896 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 7.61 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
898 William Tanuwijaya 7.62 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
899 Kalif Kai Permadi 7.63 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
900 Irkham Nur Rizki 7.64 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
901 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 7.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
901 Michael (謝富亦) 7.65 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
901 Michael (謝富亦) 7.65 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
901 Nathan Azaria 7.65 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
905 Michael (謝富亦) 7.66 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
906 Sunar Tejo 7.67 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
907 Faras Al Akbar 7.68 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
907 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.68 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
907 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 7.68 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
907 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.68 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
907 Wilfredo Wesly 7.68 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
912 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 7.69 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
912 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 7.69 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
912 Davelno Danish Raziq 7.69 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
912 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 7.69 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
916 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 7.70 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
917 Aditia Saputra 7.71 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
917 Michael (謝富亦) 7.71 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
917 Ugustiningtyas Supriatno 7.71 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
917 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.71 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
917 Yazid Muammar 7.71 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
922 Bryan Frank 7.73 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
922 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 7.73 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
924 Fakhri Wicaksono 7.74 Indonesia Berkeley Spring 2019
924 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 7.74 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
924 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 7.74 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
927 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 7.75 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
927 Bryan Frank 7.75 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
927 Kalif Kai Permadi 7.75 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
927 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 7.75 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
931 Andreas Virelly Irta Kusuma 7.76 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
931 Raka Putra Sukmana 7.76 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
931 Thierry Orland Hung 7.76 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
934 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 7.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
934 Winnata Cang Vielon 7.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
936 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 7.78 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
936 Nicholas Vigo Wardhana 7.78 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
938 Daffa Marcellino 7.79 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
939 Faras Al Akbar 7.80 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
939 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 7.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
939 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 7.80 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
939 Rifa Octavian Himawan 7.80 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
939 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.80 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
944 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 7.81 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
944 Ida Bagus Oka Ganeshwara 7.81 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
946 Rifa Octavian Himawan 7.82 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
947 Davelno Danish Raziq 7.83 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
948 Lucius Alexander Pandya Genaro Soebroto 7.84 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
949 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 7.85 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
949 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 7.85 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
949 Kevin Sorensen 7.85 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
949 Rifa Octavian Himawan 7.85 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
949 Robin Rasidy 7.85 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
954 Gerson Natanael 7.86 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
954 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 7.86 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
956 Mikha Loedewijk 7.87 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
956 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 7.87 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
958 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 7.88 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
958 Leon Marcell Alamanda 7.88 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
958 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 7.88 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
958 Muhammad Rayhan Vasha 7.88 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
958 Rifa Octavian Himawan 7.88 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
963 Faras Al Akbar 7.89 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
963 Gerson Natanael 7.89 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
965 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 7.90 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
965 Keeva Ravendra Iman 7.90 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
965 Michael (謝富亦) 7.90 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
968 Bryan Frank 7.93 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
969 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 7.96 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
969 Gerson Natanael 7.96 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
971 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 7.97 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
971 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 7.97 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
973 Rayhan Yeoh 7.98 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
974 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 7.99 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
974 Thierry Orland Hung 7.99 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
974 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.99 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
974 Winda Wardani 7.99 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
978 Renshi Yehezkiel 8.00 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
979 Andre Febriato Jonathan 8.02 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
979 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 8.02 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2019
979 Nathan Azaria 8.02 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
979 Zidna Mubaroka 8.02 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
983 Andre Febriato Jonathan 8.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
984 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 8.04 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
984 Ricky Miftahuddin 8.04 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
986 Bryan Frank 8.05 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
986 Michael (謝富亦) 8.05 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
986 Muhammad Abdillah 8.05 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
986 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 8.05 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
986 Renshi Yehezkiel 8.05 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
991 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 8.06 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
991 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 8.06 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
991 Faras Al Akbar 8.06 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
991 Mikha Loedewijk 8.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
991 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 8.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
991 Rifa Octavian Himawan 8.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
997 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 8.07 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
997 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 8.07 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
997 Kevin 8.07 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
1000 Aradhea Hadwan 8.09 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019