Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.34 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
2 Michael (謝富亦) 1.45 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
3 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.43 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
4 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2.54 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
5 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 2.63 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
6 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
7 Daffa Marcellino 2.76 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
8 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
9 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 2.94 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
10 Nafi Aryasatya 2.98 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
11 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 3.09 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
12 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 3.14 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
13 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.17 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
14 Kevin 3.28 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
14 Muhammad Buyung Saloka 3.28 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
16 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.29 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
16 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 3.29 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
18 Winda Wardani 3.34 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
19 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 3.37 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
20 Bryan Frank 3.39 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
21 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 3.44 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
22 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 3.49 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
22 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
24 Davelno Danish Raziq 3.53 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
25 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.55 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
26 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 3.62 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
27 Gerson Natanael 3.71 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
28 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 3.72 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
29 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.73 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
30 Javier Louwie 3.78 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
30 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.78 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
32 Mahfuzh Zaidan Diema 3.86 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
33 Naufal Shidqi 3.92 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
34 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 3.93 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
35 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.96 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
36 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 4.10 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
37 Fiqrianur Haikal 4.19 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
38 Sunar Tejo 4.26 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
39 Muhammad Abdillah 4.31 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
39 Muhammad Rafly 4.31 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
41 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 4.35 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
41 Mikha Loedewijk 4.35 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
43 Andre Febriato Jonathan 4.37 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
44 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.38 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
45 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 4.43 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
46 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 4.51 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
47 Keeva Ravendra Iman 4.60 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
47 Raden Prasetyo Aryo Nugroho 4.60 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
49 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 4.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
50 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 4.62 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
50 Rayhan Yeoh 4.62 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
52 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 4.71 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
53 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4.72 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
54 Anthony Bhamornsiri 4.75 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
55 Aditia Saputra 4.91 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
56 Damar Arestyo 5.08 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
56 Dhafin Yashi Syah 5.08 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
58 Farrel Adi Nugraha 5.12 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
59 Ugustiningtyas Supriatno 5.14 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
60 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 5.20 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
61 Ahmad Fauzi 5.22 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
62 Fikri Ahmad Nabigha 5.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
63 Kevin Sorensen 5.33 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
64 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 5.35 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
65 Muhammad Fadil Saputra Wijaya 5.38 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
66 Fakhri Wicaksono 5.39 Indonesia Berkeley Spring 2019
67 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 5.45 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
68 Renshi Yehezkiel 5.70 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
68 Robin Rasidy 5.70 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
70 Melvin Stephanus Hans 5.76 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
71 Ade Yusuf Rahardian 5.80 Indonesia Japan Championship 2019
72 Azaeel Benaya Putra 5.82 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
73 Abdul Fathir Alchoiri 5.83 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
74 Marco Vieri Julian 5.85 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
75 Nathan Azaria 5.93 Indonesia Chester Open 2019
76 Daphne Soegijono 5.96 Indonesia Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
76 Nabilah Rahmawati 5.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
76 Winnata Cang Vielon 5.96 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
79 Thierry Orland Hung 6.00 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
80 Devan Danielle 6.01 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
81 Fachry Rizky Triwiyadi 6.04 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
82 Alvionina Clarissa Ashari 6.07 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
83 Faras Al Akbar 6.15 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
84 Ben Kresnadi 6.19 Indonesia Altona Algorithms 2019
84 Lucius Alexander Pandya Genaro Soebroto 6.19 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
86 Alexander Raynard Alyono 6.23 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
87 Arif Muhammad Iqbal 6.25 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
88 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 6.35 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
89 Aulia Ahmad Adam 6.36 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
90 Gregorius Hassya 6.37 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
91 Rhestra Ahnaf Fawwaz Apta 6.40 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
92 Andreas Virelly Irta Kusuma 6.44 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
92 Muhammad Alif Wildan 6.44 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
94 Yazid Muammar 6.58 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
95 Aradhea Hadwan 6.60 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
96 Muhammad Rayhan Vasha 6.61 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
97 Tanto Prabowo 6.62 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
98 Febriananta Rafa Fadilah 6.70 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
99 Yudo Rusyanto 6.78 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
100 Wigianto 6.81 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
101 William Tanuwijaya 6.82 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
102 Bonaventura Julio Putra Nandika 6.91 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
103 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 6.93 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
104 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 6.94 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
105 Farrel Enzo Tanaputra 7.02 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
106 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 7.07 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
107 Andrew Delon Hartanto 7.14 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
108 Muhammad Rafa Yusra 7.18 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
109 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 7.23 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
110 Dirza Ramadhan 7.28 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
111 Muhammad Arkan Hafizh 7.30 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
112 Kalif Kai Permadi 7.43 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
113 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 7.47 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
114 Athayeris Salsabila Indarso 7.49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
115 Grata Julanda 7.50 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
116 Nathaniel Sihombing 7.52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
117 Wilfredo Wesly 7.56 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
118 Laksamana Eka Saputra 7.59 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
119 Irkham Nur Rizki 7.64 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
120 Raka Putra Sukmana 7.76 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
121 Nicholas Vigo Wardhana 7.78 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
122 Ida Bagus Oka Ganeshwara 7.81 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
123 Zidna Mubaroka 8.02 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
124 Ricky Miftahuddin 8.04 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
125 Farhan Adhani Aribowo 8.13 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
126 Rhesa Ibnu Wibowo 8.31 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
127 Raditya Mounty Dzulkarnaen 8.32 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
128 Firgi Soelistiawan Harinatha Tahir 8.48 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
128 Lucas Nathan Rafael Tjie 8.48 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
130 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 8.49 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
130 Jeryco Febrian 8.49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
132 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 8.54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
133 Moch Rheza Wira Zulfikar Hasbi 8.56 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
134 Phillip Maxwell 8.64 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
135 Hopi Fattan Prabasukma 8.65 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
135 Rizki Nur Ramadhan 8.65 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
137 Muhammad Sholahuddin Nur Fuady 8.69 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
138 Gabriel 8.77 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
139 Nisrina Falahandini 8.79 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
140 Kenzo Ibrahimovich 8.81 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
141 Muhammad Fabian Putra Fauzi 8.85 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
142 Tedi Kurniawan 9.09 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
143 Muhammad Ryan Fadhilah 9.17 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
144 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 9.43 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
145 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 9.51 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
146 Wilbert Marvin Tiono 9.57 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
147 Bannu Yusaffa 9.73 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
148 Garuda Firmansyah 10.02 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
149 Rafael Bahana 10.11 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
150 Michael Hisar Sitepu 10.23 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
150 Sholahur Robbani 10.23 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
152 Arief Susanto 10.25 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
153 Patricia Tedja 10.29 Indonesia Altona Algorithms 2019
154 Nugraha Billy Viandy 10.38 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
155 Dian Budiono 10.49 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
156 Darren Johan 10.56 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
157 Muhammad Rafly 10.63 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
158 Aji Surya Putra 10.65 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
158 Hendra Harison 10.65 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
160 Jonathan Antonio Oktavian 10.73 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
161 Martinus Reynaldo Pratama 10.74 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
162 Fadhlan Karimuddin 10.82 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
163 Maria Oey 10.86 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
164 Muhammad Arya Daniswara 10.94 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
165 Alif Abrial Danadi 11.01 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
166 Evan Setiawan 11.08 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
167 Cornelius Darrel Zane 11.12 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
168 Muhammad Haikal 11.21 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
169 Muhammad Satrya Pamungkas 11.33 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
170 Farrell Wenardy 11.34 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
171 Yuridyasa Nauvalidhan Mahardika 11.41 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
172 Alfa Thurston Kawanda 11.53 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
173 Alvaro Vincent Wijaya 11.56 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
174 Rafael Samwell 11.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
175 Muhammad Adib 11.61 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
176 Devdan Maraville Bayu Aji 11.65 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
177 Stanley Narendra 11.70 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
178 Imaniar Juliana 11.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
179 Rafael Chowindra 12.04 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
180 Muhammad Razfa Utama 12.20 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
181 Lukman Samseng 12.33 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
182 Haniyah Azzahra Ananda Putri 12.42 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
182 Muhammad Azmi Yafi Al 12.42 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
184 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 12.44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
185 Vincent Suyono Khau 12.46 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
186 Adith Anugerah Pratama 12.49 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
187 Aufa Rizqi Nurdiantoro 12.50 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
188 Muhammad Ikram 12.52 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
189 Jesslyn Valerie 12.83 Indonesia Great Lakes Championship 2019
190 Leonardo Pranadyar 12.96 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
191 William Wijaya 13.07 Indonesia German Big Cube Open 2019
192 Keandra Fausta Abisha 13.18 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
193 William Widjaja 13.45 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
194 Nanda Yorian 13.52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
195 Ghina Nazhira 13.71 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
196 Muhamad Barnabas 13.76 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
197 Kenzi Erico Tjandra 13.98 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
198 Wiranto Amin 14.16 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
199 Noor Raditya Putra 14.70 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
200 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 14.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
201 Renji Earl Kurniawan 14.81 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
202 Didik Danardono 14.91 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
203 Syasikirana Anindya Putri 15.01 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
204 Muhammad Fadhl Haydar 15.05 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
205 Muhammad Fadel 15.07 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
206 Eva Gabriella 15.50 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
207 Anne Lien Lalita Khuriangger 15.52 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
208 Alfon Ricardo Lucman 15.53 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
209 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 16.13 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
210 Syahrul Imabudin 16.46 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
211 Muhammad Fadil Ilham 16.68 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
212 Yandri Rahmat Fadli 16.91 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
213 Fakhri Yazid Ilmany Nasution 16.97 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
214 Ahmad Maulana Faiz Adam 17.20 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
215 Immanuel Abhikamika Benaya 17.52 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
216 Harvey Andrew 17.58 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
217 Aretha Malia Rizqi 17.88 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
218 Amanda Fayme 18.81 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
219 Marvel Chris Setiawan 18.87 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
220 Nicholas Evan 20.28 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
221 Joshua Genio Wiratama 20.65 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
222 Vladimir Pangaribuan 20.74 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
223 Faisal Hamzah Rangkuti 21.78 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
224 Janice Leslie 23.68 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
225 Khaerul Iman 23.72 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
226 Vincent Leung 25.91 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
227 Mats Ananta 28.30 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
228 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 34.23 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
229 Karmel Sidauruk 35.61 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
230 Aza Rafif 45.23 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019