Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.34 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
2 Michael (謝富亦) 1.45 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
3 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.28 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
4 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.43 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
5 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.46 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
6 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2.54 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
7 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.57 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
8 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 2.63 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
9 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
10 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.72 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
11 Daffa Marcellino 2.76 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
11 Michael (謝富亦) 2.76 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
13 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
14 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.92 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
14 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.92 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
16 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 2.94 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
17 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 2.96 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
18 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.97 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
19 Nafi Aryasatya 2.98 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
20 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 3.00 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
21 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
22 Nafi Aryasatya 3.07 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
23 Leon Marcell Alamanda 3.08 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
24 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 3.09 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
25 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.10 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
26 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 3.14 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
27 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.15 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
28 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.16 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
29 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.17 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
30 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.19 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
30 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.19 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
32 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.20 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
32 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
34 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 3.21 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
34 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.21 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
36 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.25 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
37 Kevin 3.28 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
37 Muhammad Buyung Saloka 3.28 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
39 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.29 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
39 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 3.29 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
41 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 3.30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
41 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 3.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
43 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.33 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
43 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 3.33 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
43 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 3.33 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
46 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
46 Winda Wardani 3.34 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
48 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.36 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
49 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 3.37 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
50 Bryan Frank 3.39 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
51 Winda Wardani 3.40 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
52 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.41 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
53 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.44 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
53 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 3.44 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
55 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 3.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
56 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 3.49 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
56 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
58 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.52 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
59 Davelno Danish Raziq 3.53 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
59 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.53 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
61 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 3.54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
61 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.54 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
63 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.55 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
63 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.55 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
63 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.55 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
66 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
67 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.60 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
68 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.61 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
68 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.61 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
68 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.61 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
68 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.61 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
72 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 3.62 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
73 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.64 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
74 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
75 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
75 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.66 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
77 Nafi Aryasatya 3.67 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
77 Nafi Aryasatya 3.67 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
79 Michael (謝富亦) 3.68 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
80 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.69 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
81 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.70 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
82 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.71 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
82 Gerson Natanael 3.71 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
84 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 3.72 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
84 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 3.72 Indonesia Pekalongan Mini 2019
84 Winda Wardani 3.72 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
87 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.73 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
87 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.73 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
89 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.75 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
90 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.78 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
90 Javier Louwie 3.78 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
90 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.78 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
93 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
93 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.80 Indonesia Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
93 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.80 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
96 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 3.81 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
96 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.81 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
98 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 3.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
98 Leon Marcell Alamanda 3.82 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
100 Zaky Kurnia Falah 3.84 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019