Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Michael (謝富亦) 1.45 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
2 Muhammad Fahri Rahman 1.65 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
3 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 1.73 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
4 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.75 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
5 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 1.92 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
6 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 2.35 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
7 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2.54 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
7 Parikesit 2.54 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
9 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.58 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
10 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.66 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
11 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 2.68 Indonesia Siginjai Open 2018
12 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.69 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
13 Daffa Marcellino 2.76 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
14 Muhammad Rafly 2.80 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2018
15 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
16 Ikhwan Nur Fikri 2.93 Indonesia Bekasi Mini Competition 2017
17 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 2.94 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
18 Nafi Aryasatya 2.98 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
19 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 3.01 Indonesia Nganjuk Mini Competition 2017
20 Bali Catur Pengembara 3.04 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
21 Aji Surya Putra 3.07 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
22 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3.08 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
23 Hendry Cahyadi 3.09 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
24 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 3.14 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
25 Dafin Rizki Anhar 3.15 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
26 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.18 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
27 Muhammad Nurihsan Arief 3.19 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
28 Chenry Tanoto 3.22 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
29 Fiqrianur Haikal 3.24 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
30 Rifa Octavian Himawan 3.25 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
31 Muhammad Buyung Saloka 3.28 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
32 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.29 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
33 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 3.30 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
34 Winda Wardani 3.34 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
35 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 3.37 Indonesia Dream One Cube Open 2019
36 Kalim Fazalurrohman 3.38 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
37 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 3.44 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
38 Michael Tjandra (锺梓翔) 3.49 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
38 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 3.49 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
40 Davelno Danish Raziq 3.53 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
41 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 3.59 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
42 Nathan Yusuf Ardabili 3.62 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
43 Mahathir Muhammad 3.65 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
44 Gerson Natanael 3.71 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
45 Dendy Dimas Dwi Saputra 3.72 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
46 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
47 Javier Louwie 3.78 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
48 Agnes Maxelino 3.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
49 Mahfuzh Zaidan Diema 3.86 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
50 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 3.89 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
51 Aditia Saputra 3.91 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
52 Naufal Shidqi 3.92 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
53 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 3.93 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
54 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 3.94 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
55 Jayson Sutanto 3.97 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
56 Izzudin Abdul Rasyid 4.02 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
57 Andri Maulana Syahputra 4.08 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
58 Ade Yusuf Rahardian 4.09 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
59 Harits Abdurrahman Fais 4.10 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
60 Muhammad Abdillah 4.14 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
61 Farid Ahmad 4.17 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
62 Setya Hadi 4.21 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
63 Rayhan Yeoh 4.22 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
64 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4.23 Indonesia Sydney Autumn 2015
65 Sunar Tejo 4.26 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
65 Tanto Prabowo 4.26 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
67 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4.34 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
68 Mikha Loedewijk 4.35 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
69 Aradhea Hadwan 4.37 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
70 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 4.38 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
71 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 4.43 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
72 Syahrezy Reinanda 4.48 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
72 Yudo Rusyanto 4.48 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
74 Renshi Yehezkiel 4.49 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2018
75 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 4.50 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
76 Frizzio Caesar Giorgio Wihardja 4.51 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
76 Nathan Azaria 4.51 Indonesia WCA European Championship 2018
78 Muhammad Agung Rimba Maha Putra 4.52 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
79 Keanee Wijaya 4.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
80 Reza Akbarul Fajar 4.56 Indonesia Banyumas Cube Day 2018
81 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 4.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
82 Putra Raditya Kuncoro 4.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
83 Mulyono 4.67 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
84 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 4.72 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
85 Anthony Bhamornsiri 4.75 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
85 Galih Wibisana Laksana Murdani 4.75 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
87 Naufaldi Risha Pamungkas 4.76 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
88 Gabriel 4.82 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
89 Ifaldzi Alwi Hudhori 4.83 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
89 Moch Rheza Wira Zulfikar Hasbi 4.83 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
91 Austin Ford Lawin 4.86 Indonesia Medan April Fools Open 2018
91 Faris Adilah Zakaria 4.86 Indonesia Cilegon Open 2016
93 Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani 4.88 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
94 Fakhri Raihaan 4.93 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
95 Rizki Nur Ramadhan 4.96 Indonesia Banyumas Cube Day 2018
96 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 4.98 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
96 Risky Aditya Putra Pratama 4.98 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
98 Abdul Hafiz Syam 5.00 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
99 Daniel Aprilianto 5.02 Indonesia Siginjai Open 2018
100 Sama Al-Qonuni 5.04 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016