Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 1.72 Dagne Poveda Score Cube Day 2020

North America 1.72 Dagne Poveda Score Cube Day 2020
Europe 2.20 Magdalena Pabisz PST Biłgoraj 2020
Asia 2.47 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) Jieyang Winter 2020
Oceania 4.26 Serena Jones Perth Late Night 2020
South America 6.05 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira Fontwell Open 2020
Africa 13.70 Salma Yasser Abdelmageed Cubing Egypt Winter 2020

Costa Rica 1.72 Dagne Poveda Score Cube Day 2020
United States 1.91 Livia Kleiner Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
Poland 2.20 Magdalena Pabisz PST Biłgoraj 2020
China 2.47 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) Jieyang Winter 2020
Italy 2.62 Marianna Bondi Bologna Winter Madness 2020
Germany 2.78 Amelie Dieterich Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
Russia 2.86 Ekaterina Kaneva CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
France 3.00 Clara Lafourcade Chelles Open 2020
Indonesia 3.09 Azizah Nur Hayati PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
Spain 3.51 María del Mar Gallego Vicente Getafe Continúa 2020
United Kingdom 3.52 Katie Davies Manchester Open 2020
Vietnam 3.69 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên Ha Noi Summer 2020
Denmark 4.12 Anna Buhl Bechmann Lonely Denmark 2020
Ukraine 4.23 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) Moldova Open 2020
New Zealand 4.26 Serena Jones Perth Late Night 2020
Republic of Korea 4.28 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) ByeolLae Open 2020
Sweden 4.52 Tiama Esa Södertälje New Year 2020
Switzerland 4.55 Hannah Minas Basel Open 2020
Taiwan 4.55 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) Zhuyuangang Open 2020
Netherlands 4.67 Li-Zhi Findhammer Dutch Masters 2020
Australia 5.36 Josephine Siburian Speedy South Perth 2020
Luxembourg 5.47 Andrea Thull Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
Brazil 6.05 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira Fontwell Open 2020
Canada 7.16 Vianne Chang Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
Colombia 7.43 Victoria Alejandra Zambrano Buitrago Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
Norway 7.44 Celine Tran Sandnes Open 2020
Czech Republic 7.76 Veronika Becková Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
Azerbaijan 7.94 Nuray Gasimova Estonian Open 2020
Peru 9.09 Daniela Medalit Cornejo Soldevilla Trujillo Happy New Year 2020
Serbia 9.14 Olivera Radovanović Osijek Open 2020
Estonia 9.20 Anett Kruus Estonian Open 2020
Turkey 9.24 Ela Akar İzmir Open 2020
Philippines 9.30 Janahvelle Codilla Caracas Cebu Open 2020
Japan 9.62 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) Ayase 2020
Mexico 10.30 Eloisa Jazmín Santana Campos Centauros Open 2020
Belgium 11.61 Clara Verbraeken Annuntia Open 2020
India 12.02 Lakshimi Rajaram CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
Moldova 12.14 Loredana Moldovanu Moldova Open 2020
Egypt 13.70 Salma Yasser Abdelmageed Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
Malaysia 26.00 Joyce Peh Medan Lunar New Year 2020
Belarus 38.65 Anna Makaruk (Анна Макарчук) Black Pawn in Brest 2020