Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Livia Kleiner 1.83 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
2 Clara Lafourcade 1.84 France N8W8 Summer 2016
3 Alyssa Bell 2.51 United States Petoskey Cubing 2016
4 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2.84 China Michigan Mystery 2014
5 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 2.86 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
6 Marianna Bondi 3.07 Italy Italian Championship 2016
7 Laura Ohrndorf 3.11 Germany World Championship 2015
8 Martyna Truszczyńska 3.27 Poland Polish Open 2015
9 Eva Kato 3.33 United States Liberty Science 2015
10 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 3.53 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
11 Yuyan Zhong (钟雨妍) 3.55 China Taiyuan Open 2016
12 Hyun-Seo Oh 3.61 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
13 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 3.63 China Suzhou Open 2016
14 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 3.78 Dominican Republic DC360 2016
15 Melissa Su 3.86 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
16 Karina Grandjean Beck 3.97 Denmark Danish SCO 2015
17 Kymberlyn Calderon 4.01 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
18 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 4.03 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
19 Michaela Švecová 4.11 Slovakia Vienna Open 2016
20 Lovisa Eriksson 4.13 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
21 Franciszka Cybulska 4.14 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
22 Darja Makurina 4.16 Latvia Norrkubing 2015
23 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 4.19 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
24 Nela Sendlerová 4.22 Czech Republic Vienna Open 2016
25 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4.23 Indonesia Sydney Autumn 2015
26 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 4.26 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
27 Xiaobin Guo (郭筱彬) 4.27 China Xi'an Open 2016
28 Annika Stein 4.28 Germany PSKubing 2016
29 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.29 China Nanchang Winter 2016
30 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 4.32 Hong Kong Fuzhou Open 2016
30 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 4.32 China Asian Championship 2016
32 Julianna Bennett 4.36 United States MIT Fall 2014
33 Sophie Berman 4.37 United States St. Francis II 2016
34 Caitlin Hutnyk 4.43 Canada US Nationals 2014
35 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 4.48 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
36 AhYoung Kim (김아영) 4.52 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
37 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 4.63 China Hefei Open 2016
37 Li Gong (龚莉) 4.63 China Shenzhen Open 2015
39 Clotilde Gauthier 4.68 France FLIP 2016
39 Laura Holzhauer 4.68 Germany German Nationals 2016
39 Maria Lima 4.68 Guatemala GCC 2015
42 Sophie Chan 4.71 United States US Nationals 2016
43 Laura Plourde 4.77 Canada National Capital Region 2016
44 Andie Man Chin Yu (文芊羽) 4.78 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
45 Hanyue Ren (任涵悦) 4.82 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
46 Hilja Toivanen 4.85 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
46 Mingmin Zhang (张明敏) 4.85 China Hefei Open 2016
48 Lei Qiu (邱蕾) 4.90 China Asian Championship 2016
49 Thilde Hesselholt 4.98 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
49 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 4.98 China Suzhou Open 2016
51 Yi Wang (王旖) 5.02 China Suzhou Open 2016
52 Katie Hull 5.04 United States Music City 2015
53 Oliwia Wesołowska 5.08 Poland GLS Cup II 2016
54 Sarah Budiman 5.13 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
55 Allison Li 5.15 United States Liberty Science 2015
56 Isabel Casado Cascajo 5.17 Spain Basauri Open 2014
57 Julia Drewniok 5.18 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
57 Samantha Raskind 5.18 United States US Nationals 2015
59 Azizah Nur Hayati 5.27 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
59 Sarah Strong 5.27 Canada Toronto Fall 2014
61 Leslie Mariel Rosario Pérez 5.28 Dominican Republic Verano Cubero 2015
62 Shemara Van Kuijck 5.34 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
63 Louise Darling 5.35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
64 Miranda Deguzman 5.47 Canada Edmonton Winter 2016
65 Dunja Dosen Majkic 5.61 Serbia Serbian Open 2016
65 Tiffany Chien 5.61 United States BASC 4 2014
67 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 5.63 Spain Arnold Open 2016
68 Chenxin Gao (高晨昕) 5.66 China Taiwan Championship 2016
69 Ling Yan (严铃) 5.75 China XJTU Open 2016
70 Lee Smith 5.80 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
71 Amelie Dieterich 5.83 Germany German Nationals 2016
72 Ilona Ansel 5.84 France Chambéry Cube 2016
73 Zhenyi Xu (徐珍怡) 5.95 China Asian Championship 2016
74 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 5.99 China Nanjing Spring 2016
75 Anni Östberg 6.13 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
76 Jann Ily Lacson 6.15 Philippines VCO2 2014
77 Maggie Jordan 6.16 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
77 Sandra Novales Peláez 6.16 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
77 Sydney Weaver 6.16 United States Peach State 2015
80 Janelle Tin 6.18 United States Vancouver Spring 2015
81 Nina Pawlak 6.22 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
82 Lucinda Zhou 6.26 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
83 Lina Tissier 6.28 France Nancy Open 2016
84 Milena Son 6.44 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
85 Lan Yang (杨澜) 6.46 China Asian Championship 2016
86 Celine Dharma (謝紫霖) 6.47 Hong Kong Hong Kong Summer 2015
86 Juliette Sébastien 6.47 France MSDJ 2016
88 Asami Shiota (塩田朝未) 6.49 Japan Kyushu Open 2016
88 Marie Vincent 6.49 France Chambéry Cube 2016
90 Estefanía Jordán García 6.54 Spain Cerbuna Open 2015
91 Olha Harelina (Ольга Гареліна) 6.60 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
92 Tarryn Pham 6.64 United States BASC 3 2014
92 Tiana Diachenko 6.64 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
94 Enrymar Cisneros 6.66 Venezuela Festival Del Cubo Caracas 2015
94 Yue Liu (刘粤) 6.66 China Cross-strait 2016
96 Lia Sobel 6.69 Israel PSKubing 2016
97 Christina Murphy 6.74 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
97 Lin Bing (冰琳) 6.74 China Chongqing Open 2014
97 Lorelei Leviton 6.74 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
97 Shayna Pellen 6.74 United States Liberty Science 2015
101 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 6.75 Chile Valpo 2015
102 Heidi Schmidt 6.83 Sweden Euro 2016
103 Eirin Stephanie Santos 6.87 Philippines Hari ng Norte 2016
104 Ana Valle 6.89 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
104 Jianing Gao (高嘉宁) 6.89 China Jinhua Open 2016
106 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 6.90 Russia Ural Winter 2015
107 Sonia Reinert 6.92 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
108 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 6.93 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
109 Celia López Martín 6.94 Spain Getafe Open 2015
109 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 6.94 Taiwan TCL - Taichung 2015
111 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 6.96 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
111 Qimeng Huang (黄琦梦) 6.96 China Xining Summer Open 2016
113 Pauline Clémenceau 7.00 France Nancy Open 2016
114 Miranda Manning 7.07 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
115 Alex Ridley 7.13 United States Berkeley Winter 2016
116 Deepshika Narasimhan 7.15 India SSN Cube Open 2016
117 Shihui Wu (吴诗慧) 7.16 China Hefei Open 2015
118 Noam Patishi 7.21 Israel Israel Championship 2016
119 Siddhi Venkatesh 7.23 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
120 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 7.24 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2016
121 Maurine Lordios 7.32 Philippines Urdaneta CFO 2014
122 Caiti Howe 7.33 United States Cubing Knights 2016
123 Lauren Phung 7.34 United States Hudson Valley 2016
124 Zoé de Moffarts 7.35 Belgium World Championship 2015
125 Natalie Smith 7.36 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
126 Luna Gaitán 7.40 Colombia Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
126 Núria Pérez Casas 7.40 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
128 Ira Joyce Sanchez 7.46 Philippines Hari ng Norte 2016
129 Channae Anderson 7.49 United States Rocky Mountain Winter 2016
130 Allison Leimone 7.50 United States AZCubing Summer 2016
131 Maider Arce 7.60 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
132 Niki Placskó 7.61 Hungary GLS Cup III 2016
133 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 7.70 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
134 Sandra Rosén 7.75 Sweden Selandia Open 2016
135 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 7.78 China Cross-strait 2016
136 Ran Tao (陶然) 7.79 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
137 Fiona Wang 7.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
138 Eve Ouimet 7.85 Canada Toronto Winter 2015
138 Liwen Xu (许力文) 7.85 China Tangshan Open 2016
140 Carolina Visentin 7.89 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
141 Felita Ariella Mustika 7.90 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
142 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.93 China Xi'an More Coffee 2014
143 Noémi Miglinski 7.94 Hungary Osijek Open 2015
144 Veronika Becková 7.98 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
145 Kristin Wiley 8.12 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
146 Alese Devin 8.13 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
147 Bianca Maria Stanciu 8.19 Romania Mioveni Rubik's Open 2015
147 Yining Chen (陈衣宁) 8.19 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
149 Xiang Li (李想) 8.21 China Shenyang Winter 2016
150 Miriana Cecchi 8.22 Italy Italian Championship 2014
151 Jiayu Wang (王家钰) 8.27 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
152 Serena Rietbergen 8.28 Netherlands German Open 2016
153 Sara Camacho García 8.32 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
154 Thái Thục Minh Anh 8.37 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
155 Zehui Tian (田泽卉) 8.40 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
156 Ava Monello 8.44 United States Hudson Valley 2016
157 Rafaela Estrada 8.47 Italy Milan Summer 2016
158 Tamara Macadam 8.58 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
159 Ally Babyak 8.63 Canada National Capital Region 2016
159 Janel McGrath 8.63 Canada Atlantic Open Fall 2015
161 Colleen Geerlinks 8.69 Canada US Nationals 2015
162 Lisa Eij 8.70 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
163 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 8.72 China Shenyang Winter 2016
164 Yiqian Hou (侯一茜) 8.77 China XJTU Open 2016
165 Ng Jia Yi 8.78 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
166 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 8.79 Taiwan Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
167 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 8.88 Japan Kansai Open 2016
168 Maggie Clark 8.89 United States Severna Park Spring 2016
169 Anna Popovich 8.95 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
170 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 9.08 Russia Minsk Winter 2016
171 Monica Beatriz Calvo 9.19 Philippines Cebu Open 2016
171 Ziyi Huang (黄子艺) 9.19 China Nanchang Open 2016
173 Maria Zhits 9.21 Russia Samara Open 2016
174 Chenxi Chen (陈晨曦) 9.24 China Hefei Open 2016
175 Alexandra Pestriţu 9.33 Romania Mioveni Rubik's Open 2015
176 Yuheng Liu (刘与珩) 9.34 China Asian Championship 2016
177 Salimot Balogun 9.40 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
178 Anait Akskalyan 9.46 Russia MPEI Open 2016
179 Sasha Hayashi 9.47 Canada National Capital 2014
180 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 9.48 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
181 Reut Sharkaz 9.56 Israel Israel Championship 2016
182 Jennifer Gobaira 9.57 United States Spring Scramble 2016
183 Irati Uribe 9.62 Spain Basauri Open 2016
184 María Estefanía Martínez Ayala 9.74 Spain Archena Open 2016
185 Alicia Yu 9.76 United States Liberty Science 2015
186 Alina Fedosenko 9.78 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
187 Xinyi Zeng (曾心怡) 9.83 China Xining Summer Open 2015
188 Qinyang Ye (叶沁阳) 9.91 China Yangzhou Open 2016
189 Abby Mendonca 9.97 Canada Vancouver Summer 2015
189 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 9.97 China Hefei Open 2016
191 Adrianna Felczerek 10.06 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
191 Maria Koukou 10.06 Cyprus UK Championship 2014
193 Marta García Torre 10.11 Spain Basauri Open 2016
194 Henny Kim 10.13 United States Caltech Winter 2015
195 Vanille Louis 10.14 France Champagne Open 2015
196 Lea Bentlage 10.15 Germany German Nationals 2016
197 Bianca Power 10.17 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2016
198 Luyao Zhang (张璐瑶) 10.18 China XJTU Open 2016
199 Maya Luna Celeste 10.19 United States BASC 7 2015
199 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 10.19 China Linyi Open 2016
201 Lee Zhen Wei 10.22 Singapore Singapore Open 2016
202 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 10.31 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
203 Riana Martina Sison 10.33 Philippines PNExpress Open 2014
204 Jerlyn Alvar Manginlaud 10.34 Philippines CoC II 2016
204 Maria Oey 10.34 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
206 Anabel Abenza Rubio 10.35 Spain Archena Open 2016
207 Amaia de Pablo 10.38 Spain Gernika Open 2015
207 Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦) 10.38 China Tangshan Open 2016
209 Saumya Bansal 10.41 India Indian Nationals 2015
210 Olha Kostohryzova (Ольга Костогризова) 10.46 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2015
211 Pálma Szilárd 10.49 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
212 Ye Na Lee (이예나) 10.54 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
213 Jueyu Hong (洪珏钰) 10.58 China Quanzhou Open 2016
214 Christina Hafner 10.62 Germany Austrian Open 2016
215 Fanny Pousset 10.64 France Opal Open 2016
215 Samantha Hutto 10.64 United States Dallas Fall 2016
217 Alona Salenko (Альона Саленко) 10.66 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2015
217 Lina Landwehr 10.66 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
219 Nora Christ 10.68 Germany Sydney Championship 2016
220 Jiaqi Liu (刘佳琪) 10.76 China Asian Championship 2016
221 Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 10.78 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
222 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi 10.87 Brazil Capivara 2016
223 Yaniushka Santiago 10.88 United States Cubing Knights 2016
224 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 10.92 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
225 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 10.93 China Shenyang Open 2014
225 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 10.93 China Hefei Open 2016
227 Huixuan Zhang (张卉萱) 10.96 China Fuzhou Open 2015
228 Synthia Marie Khairallah 10.97 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
229 Marta Żywicka 11.01 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
230 Maddalen Oar 11.03 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
231 Kelly Mathesius 11.06 United States MIT Spring 2016
232 Jung In An (안정인) 11.08 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
233 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 11.11 China Suzhou Open 2016
234 Garazi Lechuga 11.14 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
234 Scarlett Ormandy 11.14 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2016
236 Becky García Torres 11.16 Mexico Fénix 2014
237 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 11.18 Philippines Las Piñas Open 2016
238 Phan Thi Thu Trang 11.19 Vietnam Prague Open 2015
239 Kaylene Yandell 11.23 United States Oregon 2016
240 Angie Sosa 11.25 Venezuela Ejido Mall Challenge 2015
240 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 11.25 China Nanchang Open 2015
242 Evelyn Montoya Correa 11.27 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
242 Qinyao Weng (翁沁尧) 11.27 China Shanghai Spring 2016
244 Franny Luna Castro 11.32 Venezuela Back to Piedemonte 2014
245 Caroline Brown 11.39 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
246 Maeryll Loise Quijada 11.40 Philippines VCS 2015
246 Milena Oppelt 11.40 Germany Munich Open 2015
248 Boying Li (李博莹) 11.41 China Taiyuan Winter Open 2016
249 Natalia Andrea Cruz Ochoa 11.42 Colombia SESC Santos 2015
250 Vasilina Kolas 11.47 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
251 Rocío Fernández Usero 11.56 Spain Quijote Open 2016
252 Nysa Kapoor 11.57 India SCMU 2016
253 Angelika Gaweł 11.61 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
254 Bethany Bin 11.64 United States BASC 5 2015
255 Leidy Catherinne Sánchez 11.69 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
256 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 11.78 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
257 Hannah Bee Sordilla 11.86 Philippines Rise of Cubers Tagum 2016
258 Lisa Kalse 11.90 Netherlands German Open 2016
259 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 11.93 Australia POPS Open 2016
260 Kristýna Vaštová 11.97 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
261 Lauren Klemz 12.02 United States Dixon Summer 2014
261 Vetina Maui Verzosa 12.02 Philippines Baguio City Open 2015
263 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 12.09 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
264 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 12.21 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
265 Lidia Buchukova 12.23 Russia MCO 2016
266 Lindsey Bressert 12.25 United States Dixon Spring 2014
267 Sofia Antelmi 12.27 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
268 Marije Heeren 12.29 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
269 Jae Goode 12.30 United Kingdom Nottingham 2014
269 Xuanrun He (何宣润) 12.30 China Asian Championship 2016
271 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 12.42 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
272 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 12.43 China Shenyang Open 2014
273 Andrea Caballé 12.48 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
274 Karissa Dorn 12.52 Canada Edmonton Winter 2016
275 Maegan Poblacion 12.59 Canada Vancouver Winter 2014
276 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 12.75 Japan Kanto Open 2014
277 Jessica Cao 12.82 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
278 Greta Williams 12.93 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
279 Daniela Henao Vinasco 12.95 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
280 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 12.98 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
281 Jiaqian Zhang (张佳倩) 13.05 China Cross-strait 2016
282 Sofia Malatesta 13.09 Italy Small CubingItaly 2014
283 Amalie Petersen 13.10 Denmark Danish Open 2016
284 Shuwei Carlson 13.11 United States MIT Spring 2016
285 Izabo Ramos 13.15 United States Manhasset Spring 2016
286 Yiru Chen (陈怡如) 13.16 China Shenyang Winter 2016
287 Riley Christopherson 13.28 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
288 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 13.33 Brazil World Championship 2015
289 Jiali Xu (徐佳莉) 13.35 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
290 Shuwen Yu (俞舒雯) 13.37 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
291 Elisabet Delgado Mas 13.44 Spain Montgròs Open 2015
292 Eleanor Shiels 13.50 Australia Niddrie 2014
292 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 13.50 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
294 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 13.51 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
294 Yushu Wang (王语舒) 13.51 China Chengdu Open 2016
296 Chu Hồng Trang 13.55 Vietnam CSP Open 2016
297 Anastasia Koroleva 13.56 Russia MPEI Open 2016
298 Anastasia Ershova 13.63 Greece Guildford Open 2016
298 Jashmin Tin 13.63 United States Starlight Open 2014
300 Kate Flowers 13.64 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
301 Agnessa Mungina 13.66 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
301 Zaloa Aguirre 13.66 Spain Euskadi Open 2014
303 Emilie Parent 13.70 France Opal Open 2016
304 Yosmeily Lopez Martinez 13.71 Dominican Republic Verano Cubero 2015
305 Larisse do Nascimento Teixeira 13.76 Brazil I CUBIFMA - Bacabal 2016
306 Chloé Demuynck 13.80 France Open Cube Project 2016
307 Abigail Lucero 13.85 United States Wiscube 2015
308 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 13.97 Colombia Salitre Plaza 2015
309 Xinchen Shen (申昕辰) 14.03 China Shanghai Spring 2014
310 Usha Blink Narisma 14.06 Philippines Rise of Cubers Tagum 2016
310 Yumeng Yang (杨雨萌) 14.06 China Chongqing Open 2016
312 Anna Battistini 14.09 Italy RoMinx Open 2016
313 Kim Kattelans 14.10 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
314 Eskarina Liebenson 14.14 Israel WGC 2015
315 Xinyang Shang (尚新阳) 14.18 China Asian Championship 2016
316 Emma Vlaswinkel 14.41 Netherlands Breda Open 2016
316 Lilyn Ma 14.41 France Chambéry Cube 2016
318 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 14.43 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
318 Réka Németh 14.43 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2016
320 Diana Sapogova 14.47 Russia MPEI Open 2014
321 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 14.52 Denmark Danish Open 2015
322 Wanting Cao (曹宛婷) 14.55 China Taiyuan Winter Open 2016
323 Karin Ficher 14.57 Israel Israel Championship 2016
324 Laura Kowalska 14.58 Poland GLS Cup IV 2016
325 Mary Hennessy 14.69 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
326 Athanasia Petrelis 14.71 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
326 Jingyi Wang (王静怡) 14.71 China Hefei Summer 2014
328 Christine Brychcy 14.80 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
329 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 15.00 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
330 Raya Rahman 15.01 United States Cube4Cam 2016
331 Nora Kvam Lundberg 15.02 Norway Kjeller Open 2016
332 Aoli Wei (魏奥力) 15.05 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
333 Liuquan Chen (陈柳全) 15.10 China Shenyang Winter 2016
334 Hannah Rajarao 15.16 United States MIT Spring 2016
334 Sreshta Pothula 15.16 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
336 Xel-ha Vazques Alderete 15.17 Mexico Argetlam 2016
337 Siyeon Kwak (곽시연) 15.20 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
338 Gabija Juceviciute 15.22 Lithuania Cannes Open 2014
339 Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) 15.30 Japan Kansai Open 2016
340 Emily Yifan Wang 15.39 Canada National Capital 2015
341 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 15.44 Japan Cube Camp 2015
341 Nóra Szepes 15.44 Hungary Minx Open 2014
343 Allison Daniela Cajas Girón 15.46 Guatemala GuateMaya 2016
344 Pauline Padua 15.51 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
345 Yuxuan Chen (陈玙璇) 15.54 China Shenyang Winter 2016
346 Nicole Monoxelos 15.56 United States South Berwick Open 2016
347 Laura Claros Pérez 15.74 Spain Mijas Open 2016
348 Somya Srivastava 15.77 India Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
349 Manasvini Nagendra 15.80 India Brain Studio Winter 2015
350 Dana Yi 15.89 United States Princeton Winter 2014
351 Vera Szekeres-Kovács 15.92 Hungary Croatian Open 2015
352 Mimmi Leckius 15.95 Sweden OCCCC 2014
353 Ava Foran 16.01 United States Hudson Valley 2016
354 Allie Kaupp 16.02 Canada Vancouver Fall 2016
355 Yasmin Dias de Lima 16.03 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
356 Nguyễn Thị Giáng My 16.04 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
357 Seanna Papper 16.06 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
358 Chloe Yusen 16.26 United States KCubing 2015
358 Mariana Statuto 16.26 Argentina La Plata Open 2015
360 Nadia Hermann 16.34 Poland Polish Championship 2015
361 Paula Adriana Angheluș 16.47 Romania Constanta Cube Day 2014
362 Ye Eun Lee (이예은) 16.49 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
363 Anastasia Babenkova 16.67 Russia BSTU Open 2015
364 Aleksandra Mogiła 16.70 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
365 Heike Zbierski 16.81 Germany SH Open 2014
366 Adriana Saavedra Limachi 16.82 Bolivia Open Your Mind 2016
367 Yuliia Shyrokovska (Юлія Широковська) 16.84 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
368 Agnieszka Piecha 16.88 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
368 Mariah Mikel 16.88 United States Lawrence Spring 2015
370 Zihang Su (苏子航) 16.95 China Asian Championship 2016
371 Lyubov Denisova 16.97 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
372 Yana Yeresko (Яна Єресько) 17.00 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
373 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 17.07 China Linyi Open 2016
374 Sarah Naugle 17.08 United States Indiana 2016
375 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 17.11 Russia Ural Open 2016
376 Hoàng Khánh Vy 17.21 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2016
377 Dian Hayati 17.27 Indonesia Gala Open 2014
378 Antü Ellero 17.42 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
379 Jeanne Lucas 17.54 France Montbéliard Open 2016
380 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 17.67 Brazil Brasileiro Verao 2014
381 Melanie French 17.76 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
382 Naidan Zhang (张乃丹) 17.85 China Shenyang Open 2016
383 Colleen Hanson 17.87 United States US Nationals 2016
384 Yinkun Jiang (江寅坤) 17.89 China Hefei Open 2015
385 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 17.96 Brazil Cariri Open 2016
386 Natalia Kubica 18.12 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
387 Emma Ylagan 18.23 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
388 Anna Jasiewicz 18.27 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
389 Irina Ivashechkina 18.38 Russia MPEI Open 2016
390 Grace Kelly Ramiro de Araujo 18.44 Brazil Brasília Spring 2016
391 Leah Williams 18.47 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
392 Mingyue Guo (郭明月) 18.58 China Chengdu Open 2015
393 Brooke Alcayaga 18.64 United States US Nationals 2016
394 Tessa Betschinger 18.68 Germany Franconia Open 2014
395 Yuhe Zhao (赵雨荷) 18.73 China Jinhua Open 2016
396 Jordan Corkran 18.89 United States Oklahoma Fall 2016
397 Cristina Orenes Conesa 19.05 Spain Albacete Open 2016
398 Lily Dao 19.20 United States Dallas Fall 2016
399 Elizabeth Cameron 19.28 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
400 Lisa Erna 19.36 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2016
401 Mariya Skorobogataya 19.41 Belarus Dvina Open 2014
402 Hanneke Rijks 19.46 Netherlands Tulip Open 2016
403 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 19.61 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
404 Maria Katina 19.62 Russia Ural Winter 2016
405 Jean Koh May Lynn 19.71 Singapore Singapore Open 2016
406 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 19.74 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
407 Sijing Ma (马思靖) 19.77 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2014
408 Zhen Nie (聂榛) 19.81 China Chongqing Open 2016
409 Alyssa Esparaz 19.87 Canada MCC Gamma 2015
410 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 19.93 Uruguay Santa Lucía Open 2015
411 Patrycja Michalska 19.97 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
412 Elina Litvin 20.02 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
413 Sarah Whatty 20.07 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
414 Jackie Vásquez 20.16 Guatemala Xela 2015
414 Smriti Manicam Somasundaram 20.16 United States Vancouver Summer 2014
416 Chavi Chopra 20.17 India Brain Studio Winter 2015
417 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 20.55 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
418 Wanting Zhang (张婉婷) 20.62 China XJTU Open 2016
419 Jing Wu (吴晶) 20.66 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2014
420 Hedi Jiao (焦贺迪) 20.69 China Dalian Open 2015
421 Jillian Ylagan 20.90 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
422 Luya Yu (于璐雅) 21.14 China Shenyang Winter 2016
423 Olga Tikhonovich 21.19 Belarus MPEI Open 2014
424 Hui Shen (沈卉) 21.43 China Hefei Open 2015
425 Lucia Agnew 21.44 United States Indiana 2015
426 Maggie Jakopac 21.49 United States Mishawaka Fall 2014
427 Rachel Hadley 21.63 United States Dixon Spring 2014
428 Shriya Pradeep 21.75 India Brain Studio Winter 2015
429 Jessica Lohe 21.96 Germany German Nationals 2016
430 Agata Honisz 22.05 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
430 Catalina Ronconi 22.05 Argentina San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
432 Yuqing Gao (高语晴) 22.08 China Shenyang Open 2016
433 Yukta Ramanujapuram Anandampillai 22.15 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
434 Đặng Thị Khánh Linh 22.19 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2015
435 Yinuo Liu (刘一诺) 22.29 China Shenyang Winter 2016
436 Xiaowei Cheng (程筱为) 22.31 China Shenyang Open 2016
437 Isabel Vicente Moreno 22.42 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
438 Chuting Gao (高楚婷) 22.43 China Shenyang Open 2014
439 Anastasiya Pyatina 22.52 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
440 Emily Ho 22.79 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
441 Lina Graf 22.84 Germany Sébra Open 2016
442 Catina Schneck 23.05 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
443 Jae Hui Jeong 23.08 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
444 Xin Ma (马馨) 23.16 China Shenyang Open 2016
445 Yitong Hu (胡奕彤) 23.33 China Shenyang Open 2016
446 Shenhav Shkalim 23.34 Israel Israel Championship 2016
447 Anastazja Cybulska 23.51 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
448 Muyan Song (宋沐彦) 23.52 China Tianjin University Open 2014
449 Cooper Walkington 23.58 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2016
450 Canran Wang (王灿然) 23.63 China Zhengzhou Open 2015
451 Sihan Wang (王思含) 23.69 China Xi'an Winter Open 2014
452 Yue Qiu (邱玥) 23.70 China Shanghai Spring 2014
453 Isabel Baten 23.80 Guatemala GuateMaya 2016
454 Meijiang Liu (刘美江) 23.82 China Shenyang Open 2016
455 Jodie Ann Cheng 23.84 Philippines Baguio City Open 2015
456 Enxi Xie (谢恩希) 23.89 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2014
457 Patrycja Trząska 24.17 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
458 Yihan Meng (孟奕涵) 24.21 China Shenyang Open 2016
459 Chahat Gupta 24.24 India Telesis Open 2014
460 Valentina Violante 24.28 Italy Eretum Open 2014
461 Liuqing Yang (杨柳青) 24.80 China Wuhan University Open 2015
462 Remi Donohue 24.89 United States MIT Spring 2015
463 Giulia Chiucchi Silva 25.06 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
464 Yumeng Mu (牟昱萌) 25.27 China Shenyang Winter 2016
465 María Claudia Pizarro Esguerra 25.29 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
466 Prarthana Ganesh 25.37 India P3 Grand Open 2016
467 Joanna Hołdakowska 25.45 Poland Polish Championship 2016
468 Yue Zhu (朱玥) 25.98 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
469 Małgorzata Nowagiel 26.28 Poland Polish Championship 2015
470 SeungMin Cho 26.31 Republic of Korea Busan Summer 2014
471 Seleena Clegg 26.61 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2016
472 Songli He (何松丽) 26.70 China Taiyuan Open 2016
473 Katrina Mae Bauzon 26.88 Philippines Baguio City Open 2015
474 Aleksandra Volohova 26.96 Latvia Riga Open 2016
474 Veronica Piccinni 26.96 Italy Eretum Open 2014
476 Dorothea Lotter 27.13 South Africa Pops Winter 2015
477 Jillian Upshaw 27.21 United States TJHSST Fall 2016
478 Madhurika Rao 27.22 India Telesis Open 2014
479 Hetvi Bhadresh Pethad 27.71 India SCMU 2016
480 Zuzanna Hora 27.92 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
481 Xingyue Du (都星月) 28.26 China Asian Championship 2016
482 Ria Raman 28.35 India New York City Summer 2016
483 Daria Gorkova 28.50 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
484 Tong Ling (凌童) 28.59 China Asian Championship 2016
485 Daria Mishkina 29.02 Russia MPEI Open 2016
486 Paulina Szpilowska 29.59 Poland Polish Open 2015
487 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 30.06 China Guangzhou Small Cubes 2014
488 Rute Dias de Lima 30.11 Brazil Porto Alegre 2015
489 Nora Gómez 30.18 Spain Gernika Open 2014
490 Joanna Connelly 30.72 United States Blizzard Town 2014
491 Ekaterina Popovich 30.83 Belarus Vitba Winter 2015
492 Jiaze Lu (逯嘉泽) 30.87 China Zhengzhou Open 2015
493 Maria Masarskaya 31.10 Russia Euro 2016
494 Nicoleta Matei 31.27 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
495 Diana Murnik 31.53 Russia SPB Winter 2016
496 Xiaohan Chen (陈校涵) 31.71 China Dalian Open 2015
497 Huaiyi Guo (郭怀逸) 32.01 China Shenyang Winter 2016
498 Xingyu Ji (吉星宇) 32.43 China Shenyang Open 2016
499 Miruna Mihai 32.65 Romania U.R.A. Rubik Open 2016
500 Kathleen Claire Lucero 33.16 Philippines RCPO 2014
501 Ruoyu Zhou (周若妤) 33.79 China Quanzhou Open 2016
502 Jaclyn Burton 34.07 United States Liberty Science 2015
503 Hali Miller 34.38 United States Michigan 2016
504 Katie Hardwick 35.24 United States Wiscube 2015
505 Xihan Liu (刘熙涵) 35.31 China Shenyang Open 2016
506 Lacey Burton 35.41 United States Liberty Science 2015
507 Linsong Han (韩林凇) 36.43 China Shenyang Open 2014
508 Runhan Gu (谷润涵) 36.60 China Dalian Open 2015
509 Anqi Dong (董安琪) 37.11 China Nanchang Open 2016
510 Jael Mariana Duarte Serrano 37.30 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
511 Dayaniita Suresh 38.06 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
512 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 40.81 India Telesis Open 2014
513 Sujana Katta Sreenivas 41.37 India Brain Studio Winter 2015
514 Pei-Chi Tsai (蔡珮綺) 42.22 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
515 Mei Sun (孙梅) 42.99 China Shenyang Open 2016
516 Sai Sinchana Kiran 44.51 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
517 Halla Björg Sigurþórsdóttir 44.90 Iceland Iceland Open 2014
518 Jedda Thorley 45.58 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
519 Meizhen Liu (刘美珍) 46.29 China QHD Open 2015
520 Yaolin Cui (崔燿琳) 46.83 China Shenyang Open 2016
521 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 46.86 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2014
522 Huanhuan Zhang (张欢欢) 47.21 China China Championship 2015
523 Kexin Sun (孙可欣) 48.22 China Tangshan Open 2016
524 Chuqi Liu (刘楚祺) 48.31 China Asian Championship 2016
525 Yanfei Yang (杨颜菲) 48.42 China Shenyang Open 2016
526 Elvira Mantilla Arredondo 48.94 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
527 Ying Xi (郗莹) 49.00 China Dalian Open 2015
528 Meirun He (何美润) 50.93 China Shenyang Open 2016
529 Daniela Rosario Ojeda García 52.68 Mexico Fénix 2014
530 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 53.44 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
531 Katarzyna Gruszka 55.39 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
532 YounJae Lee (이연재) 56.51 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
533 Evenlly Michaela Figueredo Boaventura 58.22 Brazil Maranhão 2014
534 Akshara Sridhar 1:00.46 India Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
535 Elena Botía Barberá 1:11.14 Spain Quijote Open 2016
536 Navya Rao 1:23.01 India Telesis Open 2014