Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Lisa Rengers 2.25 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
2 Myrthe ten Pas 3.79 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
3 Li-Zhi Findhammer 4.67 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
4 Marije Heeren 4.78 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2017
5 Yinte Dik 4.89 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
6 Shemara Van Kuijck 5.34 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
7 Zoë Zwanepol 5.46 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
8 Julia Snijder 5.70 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
9 Agnes van Rijn 6.26 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
10 Lydwine Beelen 6.83 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
11 Tess Picavet 6.88 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
12 Carolien Roeleveld 7.53 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
13 Lisa Eij 7.56 Netherlands Zuidplas Open 2017
14 Lydia van Deventer 7.75 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
15 Emma Cornet 7.91 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
16 Serena Rietbergen 8.28 Netherlands German Open 2016
17 Esmée Ham 8.34 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
18 Fiona Strausz 8.72 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
19 Carmen McEwan 9.00 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
20 Tieske Heemskerk 9.33 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
21 Anouk Boersma 9.58 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
22 Tessa Moret 10.16 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
23 Loes van Duinen 10.17 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
24 Amber Buitenkamp 10.60 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
25 Lisa Grupstra 11.24 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
26 Renske van Renswoude 11.31 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
27 Mira Engel 11.87 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
28 Lisa Kalse 11.90 Netherlands German Open 2016
29 Veerle Melis 12.53 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
30 Charley Abcouwer 12.80 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
31 Imre Woest 13.96 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
32 Emma Vlaswinkel 14.41 Netherlands Breda Open 2016
33 Susan Brommer 14.49 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2017
34 Maaike Versluis 14.69 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
35 Sarah van Renswoude 15.13 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
36 Marietje Nefkens 16.01 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
37 Hilde Lanenga 16.18 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
38 Bente Klomp 16.21 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
39 Annabel Schoenmakers 16.40 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
40 Noor van Lent 16.83 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
41 Hanneke Rijks 19.46 Netherlands Tulip Open 2016
42 Clarissa van den Brink 20.19 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
43 Lisa Kievits 22.50 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
44 Anja Provoost 40.96 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
45 Hilde van de Pol 41.60 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018