Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Lisa Rengers 6.36 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019 6.317.655.119.654.53
2 Yinte Dik 7.69 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019 5.7113.446.138.528.43
3 Yinte Dik 7.72 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 5.808.157.667.3411.50
4 Yinte Dik 7.75 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019 5.859.777.569.366.34
5 Yinte Dik 7.89 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019 8.634.899.518.476.58
6 Yinte Dik 8.15 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019 9.527.536.927.4012.58
7 Yinte Dik 8.16 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019 9.079.535.237.348.06
8 Julia Snijder 8.65 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 10.508.566.885.7012.11
9 Tess Picavet 9.14 Netherlands Breda Open 2019 19.938.896.888.949.60
10 Zoë Zwanepol 9.26 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019 11.426.3011.808.437.94
11 Zoë Zwanepol 9.53 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019 8.008.907.8813.8911.69
12 Yinte Dik 9.59 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019 12.0515.307.169.565.27
13 Myrthe ten Pas 9.83 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 15.7210.133.799.2310.12
14 Agnes van Rijn 10.39 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019 10.9011.718.3914.178.56
15 Fiona Strausz 11.93 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019 13.0111.898.7211.3512.56
16 Myrthe ten Pas 12.06 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 12.7912.6514.359.9410.74
17 Zoë Zwanepol 12.30 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019 11.2311.7212.0914.9813.09
18 Agnes van Rijn 12.48 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019 16.106.2610.1811.1619.34
19 Tess Picavet 13.03 Netherlands Breda Open 2019 10.5514.5611.1913.3419.55
20 Carolien Roeleveld 15.23 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019 22.0915.7612.7714.4115.51
21 Lisa Grupstra 15.42 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019 14.9712.8431.9518.4411.24
22 Mira Engel 16.73 Netherlands Breda Open 2019 DNF17.9711.8715.6716.54
23 Fiona Strausz 16.77 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019 20.5215.5322.6014.2610.17
24 Lydwine Beelen 16.99 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019 18.646.8326.5118.1614.16
25 Carolien Roeleveld 18.08 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019 12.2817.1719.6031.4217.47
26 Tessa Moret 18.18 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 18.8810.1612.57DNF23.10
27 Tessa Moret 18.44 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019 20.4325.7614.8514.1320.05
28 Lisa Grupstra 18.64 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019 18.9520.4716.5115.98DNF
29 Lydwine Beelen 18.98 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019 27.6616.3015.3216.0824.56
30 Emma Cornet 19.30 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 19.457.9119.7226.8618.73
31 Noor van Lent 19.90 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019 16.8317.7319.5038.8222.48
32 Lydwine Beelen 19.91 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 9.4320.9622.8715.8928.33
33 Mira Engel 19.92 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019 25.6416.5514.8517.58DNF
34 Mira Engel 19.97 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 19.2613.7120.7120.3420.32
35 Sarah van Renswoude 20.16 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019 28.4217.8918.8923.6915.13
36 Julia Snijder 20.28 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019 22.3917.9811.7922.3720.49
37 Loes van Duinen 21.03 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019 10.1751.1818.7519.5624.79
38 Mira Engel 21.26 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019 15.0823.2331.1921.5019.06
39 Esmée Ham 22.46 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019 15.6637.1325.5114.8426.21
40 Esmée Ham 22.80 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019 8.3426.7520.5437.2421.11
41 Lydwine Beelen 24.25 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019 22.5612.8119.8235.0730.36
42 Maaike Versluis 24.36 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 14.6929.8820.0423.1639.14
43 Annabel Schoenmakers 24.61 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019 35.9026.5517.7327.2120.07
44 Amber Buitenkamp 24.90 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019 52.8725.9120.6428.1510.60
45 Mira Engel 26.81 Netherlands Breda Open 2019 18.83DNF41.4120.1816.52
46 Charley Abcouwer 30.19 Netherlands Breda Open 2019 32.00DNF12.8037.2021.38
47 Charley Abcouwer 33.11 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019 13.9632.3739.8727.0939.86
48 Lisa Kievits 39.72 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019 25.121:17.0741.7041.1336.32
49 Bente Klomp 42.00 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019 16.2147.2554.0156.9124.73