Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.05 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
2 Diego Alfonso 1.15 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
3 Joey Saia 1.23 United States Battle of Waterloo 2019
4 Benjamin Kyle 1.25 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
5 Steven Wintringham 1.26 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
6 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.30 Iran Sina International 2019
6 Piotr Olszewski 1.30 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
8 Harsha Paladugu 1.31 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
8 James Hocevar 1.31 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
10 Johnathon Gaynor 1.33 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
10 Rafał Waryszak 1.33 Poland LLS II 2019
12 Sameer Aggarwal 1.35 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
12 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.35 China Kunshan Open 2019
14 Naren Ramesh 1.36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
15 Piotr Tokarski 1.40 Poland Polish Open 2019
16 Michael Nielsen 1.41 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
17 Leo Min-Bedford 1.43 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
17 Nolan Wood 1.43 United States Flag City Spring 2019
19 Aniket Das 1.45 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
19 Elvin Thorsen 1.45 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
21 Simon Kellum 1.46 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
22 Helmer Ewert 1.47 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
22 Livia Kleiner 1.47 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
24 Alwin Rölz 1.48 Switzerland French Championship 2019
25 Jinseo Hong 1.50 Republic of Korea No Place For DNF Spring 2019
25 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.50 China Huzhou Open 2019
25 Mattias Uvesten 1.50 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
28 Drew Brads 1.51 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
29 Ethan Stevens 1.52 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
29 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.52 China China Championship 2019
31 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.53 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
32 Toni Beljo 1.57 Croatia Valborg Cubing 2019
33 Kyle Polage 1.58 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
33 Parker Trager 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
33 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.58 China Kunshan Open 2019
36 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.59 China Shandong Open 2019
36 Lim Chun Yik 1.59 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
36 Maciej Jabłoński 1.59 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
36 Ryan Bernardo 1.59 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
36 Willi Mickein 1.59 Germany Hamburg International 2019
41 Dominik Górny 1.60 Poland Project Zamość 2019
42 Jules Desjardin 1.61 France Franconia Spring 2019
42 Luke Van Laningham 1.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
44 Andres Rodriguez 1.63 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
44 Riley Dexter 1.63 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
46 Evan Wright 1.64 United States Flag City Spring 2019
46 Jasper Murray 1.64 New Zealand Otago October 2019
48 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.66 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
49 Adam Jagła 1.68 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019
49 Michał Mlostek 1.68 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
49 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.68 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
52 Bryan Frank 1.69 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
52 Dylan Cossin 1.69 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
54 Marcus Kamen 1.70 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
55 David Arzamastsev 1.71 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
55 Kerry Creech 1.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
57 Aiden Bartlett 1.72 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
57 Ethan Erez 1.72 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
57 Linus Kunath 1.72 Germany Hamburg International 2019
57 Marcus Moberg 1.72 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
57 Olivier van Luijk 1.72 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
62 Emmanuel Rajapandian 1.73 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
62 Ivan Katkov 1.73 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
64 Mika Smulders 1.74 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
64 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.74 China Kunshan Open 2019
66 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.75 China China Championship 2019
67 Adrian Panszczyk 1.76 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
67 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 1.76 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
67 Jack Pfeifer 1.76 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
70 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1.77 China Battle of Waterloo 2019
70 Tyler Howlett 1.77 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
72 Daniel Goodman 1.78 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
72 Olivier Vos 1.78 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
74 Aaron Paskow 1.79 United States Utah Spring Open 2019
74 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.79 Ukraine Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019
74 Theo Skoog 1.79 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
77 Kristoffer Vasehus 1.80 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
77 Samuel Simko 1.80 Slovakia LYN Cubing Days 2019
77 Tripp Peters 1.80 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
77 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.80 China China Championship 2019
81 Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭) 1.81 China China Championship 2019
81 Martin Fronescu 1.81 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
83 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 1.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
83 Héctor Haro Guerrero 1.82 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
83 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.82 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
83 Reto Bubendorf 1.82 Finland Hamburg International 2019
87 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.83 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
87 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.83 China China Championship 2019
89 Ilya Nazarov 1.84 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
89 Magdalena Pabisz 1.84 Poland Project Zamość 2019
89 Scott Weston 1.84 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
89 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.84 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
93 Dakshin Vinod 1.85 India mcubes Open 2019
93 David Heaton 1.85 United States Grind City 2019
93 Zachary Ochs 1.85 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
96 Simon Nilsson 1.86 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
97 Aidan Cerenzie 1.88 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
97 Amirkhan Islamov (Амирхан Исламов) 1.88 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
97 Jason Harley 1.88 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
97 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.88 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019