Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Dominik Górny 0.91 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
2 Tymon Kolasiński 0.98 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
3 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.10 China Lishui University Open 2018
4 Alwin Rölz 1.18 Switzerland Zwolle Open 2018
5 Caio Almeida Martins 1.31 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
6 Jules Desjardin 1.37 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
6 Livia Kleiner 1.37 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
8 Elvin Thorsen 1.38 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
9 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.40 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
9 Rafał Waryszak 1.40 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
11 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1.44 Japan Japan Championship 2018
12 Dominic Lumsden 1.45 United Kingdom Swiss Science Open 2018
12 Marko Striieshyn 1.45 Ukraine WCA European Championship 2018
14 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 1.46 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
15 Mattias Uvesten 1.48 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
16 Kevin Gerhardt 1.50 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
17 Elijah Brown 1.55 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
17 Jakub Drobný 1.55 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
19 Marcus Kamen 1.56 United States Shaker Spring 2018
20 Aniket Das 1.58 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
20 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.58 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
20 Linus Buck 1.58 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
23 Piotr Olszewski 1.59 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
24 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.60 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
25 Mateusz Kotwica 1.62 Poland Project Mielec 2018
26 Benjamin Kyle 1.63 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
27 Drew Brads 1.64 United States Bekubes Open 2018
28 Mateusz Gil 1.65 Poland LLS IV 2018
29 Kevin Min 1.66 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes Again 2018
29 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.66 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
31 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 1.67 China Quanzhou Open 2018
31 Sean Hartman 1.67 United States Lion Pride 2018
33 Marcus Moberg 1.68 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
34 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.69 China Longyan Open 2018
35 Emmanuel Rajapandian 1.70 India CMI Autumn Open 2018
36 Marcus Turkijevic 1.73 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
36 Mateusz Szulik 1.73 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
38 David Arzamastsev 1.74 Russia MPEI Open 2018
38 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 1.74 Thailand Japan Championship 2018
38 Przemysław Rogalski 1.74 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
38 Steven Wintringham 1.74 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
38 Timothé Ringeard 1.74 France WCA European Championship 2018
43 Martin Fronescu 1.75 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
43 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.75 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
45 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.76 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2018
46 AJ Kamal 1.77 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
46 Andres Rodriguez 1.77 United States Trinity Valley Open 2018
46 Edgardo Gálvez 1.77 El Salvador Santa Ana Open 2018
46 Harry Savage 1.77 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
46 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 1.77 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
46 Michał Krasowski 1.77 Poland LLS IV 2018
46 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.77 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
46 Tyler Howlett 1.77 United States SacCubing V 2018
54 Jayden McNeill 1.78 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
54 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.78 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
54 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.78 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
57 Joshua Broderick Phillips 1.79 United States MIT Fall 2018
57 Piotr Tokarski 1.79 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2018
59 Caio Hideaki Sato 1.80 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
59 Gijs Peletier 1.80 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
59 Kyle Polage 1.80 United States SacCubing III 2018
62 Aleksandr Beznogov 1.81 Russia Pikkujoulut 2018
62 Antonie Paterakis 1.81 Greece Veenendaal Open 2018
62 Christian König 1.81 Germany German Nationals 2018
62 Johnathon Gaynor 1.81 United States Flag City Fall 2018
62 Lorenzo Mauro 1.81 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
62 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.81 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
62 Wojciech Natanek 1.81 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
69 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 1.82 Norway Lier Open 2018
69 Robin Verstraten 1.82 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
71 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.83 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
71 Luke Van Laningham 1.83 United States Husky Showdown 2018
71 Łukasz Burliga 1.83 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
74 Daniel Goodman 1.84 United States New York City Fall 2018
74 Magdalena Pabisz 1.84 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
74 Ryan Jew 1.84 United States South Enough 2018
77 Brian Johnson 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
77 Simon Kellum 1.86 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
77 Toni Beljo 1.86 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
80 Aneesh Sawant 1.87 India Cube Challenge Quark 2018
80 Samuel Simko 1.87 Slovakia Swisscubing Cup III 2018
82 Amos Nordman 1.88 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
82 Mark Bennis 1.88 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
82 Michał Mlostek 1.88 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
85 Jonathan Mauroy 1.89 Belgium Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
86 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 1.90 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
86 Linus Laurén 1.90 Finland WCA European Championship 2018
88 Iulius Urieșu 1.91 Romania Sebes Autumn 2018
88 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.91 Taiwan CK Cubing Party 2018
90 Diego Alfonso 1.92 France Toulon Open 2018
90 Valeriy Kurbatov 1.92 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
90 Varun Mohanraj 1.92 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
93 Ethan Erez 1.93 Canada Upstate Cubing 2018
93 Lin Lai (赖林) 1.93 China Longyan Open 2018
93 Mattheo de Wit 1.93 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
96 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1.94 China Longyan Open 2018
97 Maciej Jabłoński 1.95 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
98 Arnau Tous Mateu 1.96 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
98 Mika Smulders 1.96 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
98 Seb van den Beemt 1.96 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018