Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Dominik Górny 0.91 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
2 Tymon Kolasiński 0.98 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
3 Tymon Kolasiński 1.05 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
4 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.10 China Lishui University Open 2018
5 Diego Alfonso 1.15 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
6 Tymon Kolasiński 1.17 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
7 Alwin Rölz 1.18 Switzerland Zwolle Open 2018
8 Dominik Górny 1.19 Poland LLS IV 2018
9 Tymon Kolasiński 1.20 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
10 Aniket Das 1.21 India Berkeley Fall 2019
11 Joey Saia 1.23 United States Battle of Waterloo 2019
12 Benjamin Kyle 1.25 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
12 Tymon Kolasiński 1.25 Poland Polish Open 2019
14 Steven Wintringham 1.26 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
15 Tymon Kolasiński 1.27 Poland Polish Championship 2019
16 Benjamin Kyle 1.28 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
17 Dominik Górny 1.30 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
17 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.30 Iran Sina International 2019
17 Piotr Olszewski 1.30 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
20 Caio Almeida Martins 1.31 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
20 Harsha Paladugu 1.31 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
20 James Hocevar 1.31 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
23 Drew Brads 1.32 United States Lexington Fall 2015
24 Johnathon Gaynor 1.33 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
24 Rafał Waryszak 1.33 Poland LLS II 2019
26 Sameer Aggarwal 1.35 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
26 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.35 China Kunshan Open 2019
28 Dominik Górny 1.36 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
28 Naren Ramesh 1.36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
28 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
28 Tymon Kolasiński 1.36 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
32 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
32 Jules Desjardin 1.37 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
32 Jules Desjardin 1.37 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
32 Livia Kleiner 1.37 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
36 Elvin Thorsen 1.38 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
37 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.39 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
38 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.40 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
38 Piotr Tokarski 1.40 Poland Polish Open 2019
38 Rafał Waryszak 1.40 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
41 Elijah Brown 1.41 United States Skillcon 2017
41 Michael Nielsen 1.41 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
41 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.41 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
44 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1.42 Mexico Return Open 2017
44 Aniket Das 1.42 India Praxis Open 2016
46 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1.43 Mexico Weas México 2017
46 Leo Min-Bedford 1.43 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
46 Nolan Wood 1.43 United States Flag City Spring 2019
46 Shivam Bansal 1.43 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
50 Jules Desjardin 1.44 France WCA European Championship 2018
50 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1.44 Japan Japan Championship 2018
52 Aniket Das 1.45 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
52 Dominic Lumsden 1.45 United Kingdom Swiss Science Open 2018
52 Elvin Thorsen 1.45 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
52 Marko Striieshyn 1.45 Ukraine WCA European Championship 2018
52 Tymon Kolasiński 1.45 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
52 Tymon Kolasiński 1.45 Poland Polish Championship 2019
58 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 1.46 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
58 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.46 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
58 Simon Kellum 1.46 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
58 Tymon Kolasiński 1.46 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
58 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.46 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
58 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.46 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
64 Helmer Ewert 1.47 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
64 Livia Kleiner 1.47 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
64 Livia Kleiner 1.47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
67 Alwin Rölz 1.48 Switzerland French Championship 2019
67 Jules Desjardin 1.48 France Belfort Open 2018
67 Mattias Uvesten 1.48 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
67 Tymon Kolasiński 1.48 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
67 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.48 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
72 Alex Maass 1.49 United States US Nationals 2016
72 Alwin Rölz 1.49 Switzerland French Championship 2019
72 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
75 Jinseo Hong 1.50 Republic of Korea No Place For DNF Spring 2019
75 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.50 China Huzhou Open 2019
75 Kevin Gerhardt 1.50 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
75 Mattias Uvesten 1.50 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
79 Drew Brads 1.51 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
79 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.51 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
79 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
79 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland GLS Final 2017
79 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
84 Drew Brads 1.52 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
84 Ethan Stevens 1.52 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
84 Simon Kellum 1.52 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
84 Tymon Kolasiński 1.52 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
84 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.52 China China Championship 2019
89 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.53 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
89 Jacob Kotai 1.53 Canada Moncton Open 2019
89 Joshua Hounslow 1.53 Australia Perth Winter 2017
89 Tyler Howlett 1.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
93 Dominik Górny 1.54 Poland Polish Championship 2019
94 Alwin Rölz 1.55 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
94 Elijah Brown 1.55 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
94 Jakub Drobný 1.55 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
94 Tymon Kolasiński 1.55 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
94 Tymon Kolasiński 1.55 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
99 Dmitry Kryuzban 1.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
99 Marcus Kamen 1.56 United States Shaker Spring 2018
99 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
99 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland Polish Open 2018
99 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland Polish Open 2019
99 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
99 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.56 China Wuhan Open 2019
106 Drew Brads 1.57 United States US Nationals 2016
106 Elvin Thorsen 1.57 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
106 Johnathon Gaynor 1.57 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
106 Jules Desjardin 1.57 France Pict'Open 2018
106 Toni Beljo 1.57 Croatia Valborg Cubing 2019
106 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.57 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
112 Aniket Das 1.58 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
112 Drew Brads 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
112 Elvin Thorsen 1.58 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
112 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.58 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
112 Kyle Polage 1.58 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
112 Linus Buck 1.58 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
112 Parker Trager 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
112 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.58 China Kunshan Open 2019
112 Tymon Kolasiński 1.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
121 Dominik Górny 1.59 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
121 Helmer Ewert 1.59 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
121 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.59 China Shandong Open 2019
121 Lim Chun Yik 1.59 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
121 Maciej Jabłoński 1.59 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
121 Piotr Olszewski 1.59 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
121 Rafał Waryszak 1.59 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV 2019
121 Ryan Bernardo 1.59 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
121 Tymon Kolasiński 1.59 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
121 Willi Mickein 1.59 Germany Hamburg International 2019
121 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.59 China China Championship 2019
132 Dominik Górny 1.60 Poland Project Zamość 2019
132 Drew Brads 1.60 United States Indiana 2016
132 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.60 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
132 Rafał Waryszak 1.60 Poland Polish Open 2017
132 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.60 China Shandong Open 2019
132 Toni Beljo 1.60 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
132 Tymon Kolasiński 1.60 Poland Polish Championship 2018
139 Brúnó Bereczki 1.61 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
139 Jinseo Hong 1.61 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
139 Jules Desjardin 1.61 France Franconia Spring 2019
139 Jules Desjardin 1.61 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
139 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.61 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
139 Luke Van Laningham 1.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
139 Mattias Uvesten 1.61 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
139 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.61 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
147 Benjamin Kyle 1.62 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
147 Mateusz Kotwica 1.62 Poland Project Mielec 2018
147 Michael Nielsen 1.62 United States Battle of Virginia Beach Winter 2019
147 Rafał Waryszak 1.62 Poland LLS II 2019
147 Tymon Kolasiński 1.62 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
152 Andres Rodriguez 1.63 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
152 Benjamin Kyle 1.63 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
152 Noah Joiner 1.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
152 Riley Dexter 1.63 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
156 Andres Rodriguez 1.64 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
156 Drew Brads 1.64 United States Bekubes Open 2018
156 Drew Brads 1.64 United States Shaker Heights 2016
156 Evan Wright 1.64 United States Flag City Spring 2019
156 Harsha Paladugu 1.64 United States Flag City Spring 2019
156 Jasper Murray 1.64 New Zealand Otago October 2019
156 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.64 China Hefei Spring 2019
156 Jules Desjardin 1.64 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
156 Jules Desjardin 1.64 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
156 Tymon Kolasiński 1.64 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
166 Benjamin Kyle 1.65 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
166 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1.65 Mexico Return Open 2017
166 Jules Desjardin 1.65 France French Championship 2019
166 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.65 China Huzhou Open 2019
166 Mateusz Gil 1.65 Poland LLS IV 2018
166 Tymon Kolasiński 1.65 Poland GLS Final 2017
166 Tymon Kolasiński 1.65 Poland Project Radom 2018
173 Dominik Górny 1.66 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
173 Dominik Górny 1.66 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
173 Drew Brads 1.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
173 Drew Brads 1.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
173 Drew Brads 1.66 United States US Nationals 2016
173 Jung Hwan Lee 1.66 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
173 Kevin Min 1.66 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes Again 2018
173 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.66 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
173 Piotr Olszewski 1.66 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
173 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
173 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66 Poland Polish Open 2019
173 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.66 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
185 Benjamin Kyle 1.67 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
185 Dominik Górny 1.67 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
185 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 1.67 China Quanzhou Open 2018
185 Sean Hartman 1.67 United States Lion Pride 2018
185 Toni Beljo 1.67 Croatia Jönköping Side Events 2019
185 Tymon Kolasiński 1.67 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
185 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.67 China Shandong Open 2019
185 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.67 China CVDB Open 2017
193 Adam Jagła 1.68 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019
193 Drew Brads 1.68 United States US Nationals 2015
193 Elvin Thorsen 1.68 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
193 Jules Desjardin 1.68 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
193 Jules Desjardin 1.68 France WCA World Championship 2019
193 Marcus Moberg 1.68 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
193 Michał Mlostek 1.68 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
193 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.68 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
193 Piotr Tokarski 1.68 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
193 Riley Dexter 1.68 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
193 Toni Beljo 1.68 Croatia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
193 Tymon Kolasiński 1.68 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
193 Tymon Kolasiński 1.68 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
206 Bryan Frank 1.69 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
206 Daniël Kassab 1.69 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2016
206 Drew Brads 1.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
206 Dylan Cossin 1.69 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
206 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.69 Poland GLS Summer 2013
206 Michał Mlostek 1.69 Poland Polish Championship 2019
206 Rafał Waryszak 1.69 Poland Polish Open 2019
206 Tymon Kolasiński 1.69 Poland Polish Open 2018
206 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.69 China Longyan Open 2018
215 Alwin Rölz 1.70 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2018
215 Dominik Górny 1.70 Poland Slovakian Spring 2019
215 Drew Brads 1.70 United States Bekubes Open 2018
215 Drew Brads 1.70 United States Dayton Spring 2016
215 Drew Brads 1.70 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
215 Emmanuel Rajapandian 1.70 India CMI Autumn Open 2018
215 Johnathon Gaynor 1.70 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
215 Leo Min-Bedford 1.70 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
215 Marcus Kamen 1.70 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
215 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.70 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
215 Rafał Waryszak 1.70 Poland LLS II 2019
215 Rafał Waryszak 1.70 Poland Polish Championship 2019
215 Simon Kellum 1.70 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
215 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
215 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
215 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland LLS II 2018
215 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland Polish Championship 2018
215 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland Project Radom 2018
215 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.70 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
234 Benjamin Kyle 1.71 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
234 David Arzamastsev 1.71 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
234 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.71 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
234 Drew Brads 1.71 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
234 Drew Brads 1.71 United States Michigan 2017
234 Drew Brads 1.71 United States Rocky Top 2017
234 Jules Desjardin 1.71 France French Championship 2016
234 Kerry Creech 1.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
234 Piotr Olszewski 1.71 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
234 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.71 China Kunshan Open 2019
234 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.71 China Warm Up Sydney 2019
245 Aiden Bartlett 1.72 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
245 Aniket Das 1.72 India Lord Of The Minx 2017
245 Dominik Górny 1.72 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
245 Drew Brads 1.72 United States Dayton Spring 2016
245 Elvin Thorsen 1.72 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
245 Elvin Thorsen 1.72 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
245 Ethan Erez 1.72 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
245 Harry Savage 1.72 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
245 Ivan Katkov 1.72 Russia MPEI Open 2015
245 Linus Kunath 1.72 Germany Hamburg International 2019
245 Marcus Moberg 1.72 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
245 Marko Striieshyn 1.72 Ukraine Polish Open 2017
245 Olivier van Luijk 1.72 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
245 Piotr Olszewski 1.72 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
245 Tymon Kolasiński 1.72 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
245 Tymon Kolasiński 1.72 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
261 Drew Brads 1.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
261 Elvin Thorsen 1.73 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
261 Elvin Thorsen 1.73 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
261 Emmanuel Rajapandian 1.73 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
261 Ivan Katkov 1.73 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
261 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.73 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
261 Marcus Turkijevic 1.73 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
261 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.73 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
261 Mateusz Szulik 1.73 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
261 Piotr Tokarski 1.73 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
261 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 1.73 China Luoyang Open 2019
261 Tomáš Nguyen 1.73 Vietnam Brno Open 2017
261 Tymon Kolasiński 1.73 Poland Polish Open 2018
274 David Arzamastsev 1.74 Russia MPEI Open 2018
274 Dominik Górny 1.74 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
274 Drew Brads 1.74 United States Glass City Open 2017
274 Drew Brads 1.74 United States Indiana 2016
274 Drew Brads 1.74 United States Nacionales El Salvador 2018
274 Elvin Thorsen 1.74 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
274 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 1.74 Thailand Japan Championship 2018
274 Jules Desjardin 1.74 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
274 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.74 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
274 Marcus Kamen 1.74 United States Grind City 2018
274 Mika Smulders 1.74 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
274 Przemysław Rogalski 1.74 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
274 Rafał Waryszak 1.74 Poland Project Dębica 2019
274 Steven Wintringham 1.74 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
274 Thomas Schmidt 1.74 Denmark ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
274 Thomas Schmidt 1.74 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
274 Timothé Ringeard 1.74 France WCA European Championship 2018
274 Tymon Kolasiński 1.74 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
274 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.74 China Kunshan Open 2019
293 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.75 China China Championship 2019
293 Jules Desjardin 1.75 France French Championship 2019
293 Kevin Min 1.75 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
293 Martin Fronescu 1.75 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
293 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.75 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
293 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.75 China China Championship 2019
293 Simon Kellum 1.75 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
300 Adrian Panszczyk 1.76 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
300 Dominik Górny 1.76 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
300 Drew Brads 1.76 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
300 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.76 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2018
300 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 1.76 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
300 Jack Pfeifer 1.76 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
300 Jules Desjardin 1.76 France Hessen Open 2019
300 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.76 China Beijing Summer 2018
300 Livia Kleiner 1.76 United States Long Island Winter 2019
300 Livia Kleiner 1.76 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
300 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.76 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
300 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.76 China Shandong Open 2019
300 Reto Bubendorf 1.76 Switzerland Cité des Jeux 2016
300 Ryan Minjun Cho 1.76 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
300 Tymon Kolasiński 1.76 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019
300 Tymon Kolasiński 1.76 Poland LLS VI 2018
300 Tymon Kolasiński 1.76 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
317 AJ Kamal 1.77 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
317 Andres Rodriguez 1.77 United States Trinity Valley Open 2018
317 Aniket Das 1.77 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
317 Edgardo Gálvez 1.77 El Salvador Santa Ana Open 2018
317 Harry Savage 1.77 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
317 Harsha Paladugu 1.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
317 Jules Desjardin 1.77 France Croissy Open 2018
317 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 1.77 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
317 Livia Kleiner 1.77 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
317 Marko Striieshyn 1.77 Ukraine WCA European Championship 2018
317 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1.77 China Battle of Waterloo 2019
317 Michał Krasowski 1.77 Poland LLS IV 2018
317 Piotr Olszewski 1.77 Poland Polish Open 2019
317 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.77 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
317 Saransh Grover 1.77 India WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
317 Tyler Howlett 1.77 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
317 Tyler Howlett 1.77 United States SacCubing V 2018
334 Daniel Goodman 1.78 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
334 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.78 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
334 Drew Brads 1.78 United States Indiana 2014
334 Drew Brads 1.78 United States Princeton Fall 2016
334 Elijah Brown 1.78 United States Nipomo Spring 2018
334 Harry Savage 1.78 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
334 Jayden McNeill 1.78 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
334 Livia Kleiner 1.78 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
334 Maciej Czapiewski 1.78 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
334 Mattias Uvesten 1.78 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
334 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.78 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
334 Olivier Vos 1.78 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
334 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.78 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
334 Rafał Waryszak 1.78 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
334 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.78 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
334 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1.78 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
350 Aaron Paskow 1.79 United States Utah Spring Open 2019
350 Dominik Górny 1.79 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
350 Elvin Thorsen 1.79 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
350 Elvin Thorsen 1.79 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
350 Joshua Broderick Phillips 1.79 United States MIT Fall 2018
350 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.79 Ukraine Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019
350 Marcus Kamen 1.79 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
350 Marcus Kamen 1.79 United States MIT Fall 2018
350 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.79 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
350 Piotr Tokarski 1.79 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2018
350 Rafał Waryszak 1.79 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
350 Theo Skoog 1.79 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
362 Caio Hideaki Sato 1.80 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
362 Dominik Górny 1.80 Poland Project Mielec 2018
362 Dominik Górny 1.80 Poland Project Mielec 2018
362 Dominik Górny 1.80 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
362 Elvin Thorsen 1.80 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
362 Elvin Thorsen 1.80 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
362 Gijs Peletier 1.80 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
362 Jules Desjardin 1.80 France Elsass Open 2019
362 Kristoffer Vasehus 1.80 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
362 Kyle Polage 1.80 United States SacCubing III 2018
362 Minato Imai (今井港) 1.80 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
362 Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez 1.80 Mexico Weas México 2017
362 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.80 China Hefei Spring 2019
362 Rafał Waryszak 1.80 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
362 Samuel Simko 1.80 Slovakia LYN Cubing Days 2019
362 Tripp Peters 1.80 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
362 Tymon Kolasiński 1.80 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
362 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.80 China China Championship 2019
362 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.80 China China Championship 2019
362 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.80 China China Championship 2019
362 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.80 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
383 Aaron Paskow 1.81 United States Mudd Winter 2019
383 Aleksandr Beznogov 1.81 Russia Pikkujoulut 2018
383 Antonie Paterakis 1.81 Greece Veenendaal Open 2018
383 Benjamin Kyle 1.81 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
383 Benjamin Kyle 1.81 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
383 Bowen Zhang (张博文) 1.81 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
383 Christian König 1.81 Germany German Nationals 2018
383 Drew Brads 1.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
383 James Hocevar 1.81 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
383 Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭) 1.81 China China Championship 2019
383 Johnathon Gaynor 1.81 United States Flag City Fall 2018
383 Livia Kleiner 1.81 United States River Hill Spring 2019
383 Lorenzo Mauro 1.81 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
383 Marcus Kamen 1.81 United States Three Seconds Snakes 2018
383 Martin Fronescu 1.81 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
383 Martin Fronescu 1.81 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
383 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.81 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
383 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.81 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
383 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.81 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
383 Piotr Olszewski 1.81 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
383 Piotr Tokarski 1.81 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
383 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1.81 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
383 Tymon Kolasiński 1.81 Poland Polish Championship 2018
383 Wojciech Natanek 1.81 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
407 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 1.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
407 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 1.82 Norway Lier Open 2018
407 Dominik Górny 1.82 Poland Project Zamość 2019
407 Drew Brads 1.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
407 Elvin Thorsen 1.82 Sweden Kjeller Open 2018
407 Harry Savage 1.82 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
407 Héctor Haro Guerrero 1.82 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
407 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.82 China Shandong Open 2019
407 Johan Thuvesen 1.82 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
407 Jules Desjardin 1.82 France Paris Open 2019
407 Kim Jokinen 1.82 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
407 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.82 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
407 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.82 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
407 Piotr Olszewski 1.82 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
407 Rafał Waryszak 1.82 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
407 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.82 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
407 Reto Bubendorf 1.82 Finland Hamburg International 2019
407 Robin Verstraten 1.82 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
407 Tymon Kolasiński 1.82 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
407 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.82 China Wuhu Open 2018
427 Andres Rodriguez 1.83 United States Back to School DFW 2019
427 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.83 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
427 Dominik Górny 1.83 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
427 Ethan Stevens 1.83 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
427 Jonathan Tilahun 1.83 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
427 Luke Van Laningham 1.83 United States Husky Showdown 2018
427 Łukasz Burliga 1.83 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
427 Naren Ramesh 1.83 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
427 Piotr Tokarski 1.83 Poland Polish Open 2017
427 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.83 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
427 Sameer Aggarwal 1.83 United States Spokane Summer 2019
427 Tyler Howlett 1.83 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
427 Tyler Howlett 1.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
427 Tyler Howlett 1.83 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
427 Tymon Kolasiński 1.83 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
427 Tymon Kolasiński 1.83 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
427 Tymon Kolasiński 1.83 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
427 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.83 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
427 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.83 China China Championship 2019
446 Antonie Paterakis 1.84 Greece WCA European Championship 2018
446 Daniel Goodman 1.84 United States New York City Fall 2018
446 Diego Alfonso 1.84 France FLIP Open 2019
446 Elvin Thorsen 1.84 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
446 Ilya Nazarov 1.84 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
446 Jules Desjardin 1.84 France French Championship 2013
446 Jules Desjardin 1.84 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
446 Livia Kleiner 1.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
446 Magdalena Pabisz 1.84 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
446 Magdalena Pabisz 1.84 Poland Project Zamość 2019
446 Mattias Uvesten 1.84 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
446 Michael Nielsen 1.84 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
446 Piotr Tokarski 1.84 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
446 Piotr Tokarski 1.84 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
446 Przemysław Rogalski 1.84 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
446 Rafał Waryszak 1.84 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
446 Ryan Jew 1.84 United States South Enough 2018
446 Scott Weston 1.84 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
446 Simon Kellum 1.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
446 Tripp Peters 1.84 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
446 Tymon Kolasiński 1.84 Poland Polish Open 2019
446 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.84 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
446 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.84 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
469 Dakshin Vinod 1.85 India mcubes Open 2019
469 David Heaton 1.85 United States Grind City 2019
469 Dominik Górny 1.85 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
469 Kerry Creech 1.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
469 Magdalena Pabisz 1.85 Poland Project Dębica 2019
469 Marko Striieshyn 1.85 Ukraine Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
469 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.85 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
469 Rafał Waryszak 1.85 Poland LLS V 2018
469 Rafał Waryszak 1.85 Poland Polish Championship 2016
469 Rafał Waryszak 1.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
469 Tommy Cherry 1.85 United States Chipola 2019
469 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
469 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85 Poland LLS VI 2018
469 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85 Poland Polish Championship 2019
469 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
469 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.85 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
469 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.85 China GDSY Open 2018
469 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.85 China Guangdong Open 2018
469 Zachary Ochs 1.85 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
488 Brian Johnson 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
488 Daniel Goodman 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
488 Dominik Górny 1.86 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
488 Drew Brads 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
488 Dylan Cossin 1.86 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
488 Elvin Thorsen 1.86 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
488 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.86 China China Championship 2019
488 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.86 China China Championship 2019
488 Jinseo Hong 1.86 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
488 Johnathon Gaynor 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
488 Jules Desjardin 1.86 France Hessen Open 2019
488 Leo Min-Bedford 1.86 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
488 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.86 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
488 Michael Nielsen 1.86 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
488 Piotr Tokarski 1.86 Poland Project Nowa Słupia 2018
488 Rafał Waryszak 1.86 Poland LLS III 2018
488 Rafał Waryszak 1.86 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
488 Rafał Waryszak 1.86 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
488 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.86 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
488 Simon Kellum 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
488 Simon Kellum 1.86 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
488 Simon Kellum 1.86 United States North Liberty 2019
488 Simon Nilsson 1.86 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
488 Toni Beljo 1.86 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
488 Tyler Howlett 1.86 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
488 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
488 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
488 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
488 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
488 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.86 China China Championship 2019
488 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.86 China Wenzhou Open 2018
519 Aneesh Sawant 1.87 India Cube Challenge Quark 2018
519 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.87 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
519 Dominik Górny 1.87 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
519 Dominik Górny 1.87 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
519 Drew Brads 1.87 United States Bekubes Open 2018
519 Elvin Thorsen 1.87 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
519 Harsha Paladugu 1.87 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
519 Helmer Ewert 1.87 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
519 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.87 United States New York City Fall 2018
519 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.87 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
519 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.87 Iran Chekaad Summer 2018
519 Rafał Waryszak 1.87 Poland LLS II 2018
519 Rafał Waryszak 1.87 Poland LLS II 2019
519 Rafał Waryszak 1.87 Poland LLS II 2019
519 Rafał Waryszak 1.87 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
519 Riley Dexter 1.87 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
519 Samuel Simko 1.87 Slovakia Swisscubing Cup III 2018
519 Tymon Kolasiński 1.87 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
537 Aidan Cerenzie 1.88 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
537 Alwin Rölz 1.88 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2018
537 Amirkhan Islamov (Амирхан Исламов) 1.88 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
537 Amos Nordman 1.88 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
537 Daniel Goodman 1.88 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
537 Daniel Yang 1.88 United States Eugene Fall 2017
537 Drew Brads 1.88 United States Shaker Fall 2016
537 Jason Harley 1.88 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
537 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.88 China Chengdu Open 2019
537 John Bacouël 1.88 France Sens Open 2019
537 Jules Desjardin 1.88 France UK Championship 2019
537 Livia Kleiner 1.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
537 Marcus Kamen 1.88 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
537 Mark Bennis 1.88 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
537 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.88 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
537 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.88 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
537 Michael Nielsen 1.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
537 Michał Mlostek 1.88 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
537 Noah Joiner 1.88 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
537 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 1.88 Ukraine Horse City 2019
537 Piotr Olszewski 1.88 Poland Polish Open 2017
537 Piotr Tokarski 1.88 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
537 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.88 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
537 Sameer Aggarwal 1.88 United States Oregon State 2019
537 Steven Wintringham 1.88 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
537 Tymon Kolasiński 1.88 Poland Polish Open 2017
537 Veenayak Bhola 1.88 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
537 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.88 China Hefei Spring 2019
537 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.88 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
566 Aniket Das 1.89 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
566 David Arzamastsev 1.89 Russia Voronezh Open 2019
566 Drew Brads 1.89 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
566 Drew Brads 1.89 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
566 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 1.89 China Xiamen Open 2018
566 Johnathon Gaynor 1.89 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
566 Jonathan Mauroy 1.89 Belgium Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
566 Jules Desjardin 1.89 France Elsass Open 2019
566 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.89 China Altona Algorithms 2019
566 Kerry Creech 1.89 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
566 Lorenzo Mauro 1.89 Italy Ticino Open 2017
566 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.89 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
566 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.89 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
566 Mattias Uvesten 1.89 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
566 Piotr Olszewski 1.89 Poland Polish Championship 2019
566 Piotr Tokarski 1.89 Poland WLS Jesień 2016
566 Rafał Waryszak 1.89 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
566 Rafał Waryszak 1.89 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
566 Rafał Waryszak 1.89 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
566 Yuxuan Zheng (郑豫轩) 1.89 China Jieyang Winter 2019
586 Aniket Das 1.90 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
586 Daniel Wallin 1.90 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
586 David Arzamastsev 1.90 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
586 Drew Brads 1.90 United States Dayton Spring 2016
586 Drew Brads 1.90 United States Glass City Open 2017
586 Elijah Brown 1.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
586 Elvin Thorsen 1.90 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
586 Harry Savage 1.90 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
586 Jakub Drobný 1.90 Slovakia Vienna Cube Day 2019
586 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 1.90 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
586 Johnathon Gaynor 1.90 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
586 Jules Desjardin 1.90 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
586 Jules Desjardin 1.90 France Champagne Open 2016
586 Jules Desjardin 1.90 France Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
586 Kevin Gerhardt 1.90 Germany Elsass Open 2019
586 Linus Laurén 1.90 Finland WCA European Championship 2018
586 Livia Kleiner 1.90 United States New York City Fall 2018
586 Rafał Waryszak 1.90 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
586 Rafał Waryszak 1.90 Poland Project Łuków 2018
586 Tyler Howlett 1.90 United States SacCubing VII 2019
586 Tymon Kolasiński 1.90 Poland LLS VI 2018
586 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.90 China Guilin Open 2019
608 Benjamin Kyle 1.91 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
608 Benjamin Kyle 1.91 Canada Vancouver Open Winter 2018
608 Daniel Goodman 1.91 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
608 Dominik Górny 1.91 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
608 Elvin Thorsen 1.91 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
608 Elvin Thorsen 1.91 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
608 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 1.91 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
608 Helmer Ewert 1.91 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
608 Iulius Urieșu 1.91 Romania Sebes Autumn 2018
608 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 1.91 China Beijing Open 2018
608 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.91 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
608 Johnathon Gaynor 1.91 United States Flag City Fall 2018
608 Jules Desjardin 1.91 France La Montagne Open 2013
608 Jules Desjardin 1.91 France Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
608 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.91 China Altona Algorithms 2019
608 Livia Kleiner 1.91 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
608 Luke Van Laningham 1.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
608 Maciej Jabłoński 1.91 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
608 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.91 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
608 Mateusz Kotwica 1.91 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
608 Piotr Tokarski 1.91 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
608 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 Poland Czech Open 2016
608 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 Poland Polish Championship 2019
608 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 Poland Project Biała Podlaska 2018
608 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
608 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.91 Denmark Danish Open 2018
608 Rithvik Ganesh 1.91 India APJ BLD Open 2017
608 Ryan Bernardo 1.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
608 Thomas Schmidt 1.91 Denmark ÅF Cube Days 2015
608 Tripp Peters 1.91 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
608 Tymon Kolasiński 1.91 Poland LLS III 2018
608 Tymon Kolasiński 1.91 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
608 Tymon Kolasiński 1.91 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
608 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 1.91 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
608 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.91 Taiwan CK Cubing Party 2018
643 Bekzhan Zhomartuly (Бекжан Жомартулы) 1.92 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
643 Daniel Goodman 1.92 United States Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
643 David Arzamastsev 1.92 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
643 Diego Alfonso 1.92 France Toulon Open 2018
643 Drew Brads 1.92 United States Dayton 2015
643 Elvin Thorsen 1.92 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
643 Elvin Thorsen 1.92 Sweden Kjeller Open 2017
643 Elvin Thorsen 1.92 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
643 Ethan Stevens 1.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
643 Kerry Creech 1.92 United States Where's Loganville 2019
643 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 1.92 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
643 Livia Kleiner 1.92 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
643 Lucas Etter 1.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
643 Maciej Czapiewski 1.92 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
643 Maciej Czapiewski 1.92 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
643 Marcus Kamen 1.92 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
643 Marcus Kamen 1.92 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
643 Marcus Moberg 1.92 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
643 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.92 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
643 Przemysław Rogalski 1.92 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
643 Rafał Waryszak 1.92 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
643 Samuel Simko 1.92 Slovakia Zurich Open 2019
643 Steven Wintringham 1.92 United States Husky Showdown 2018
643 Tyler Howlett 1.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
643 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
643 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
643 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
643 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
643 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland Project Radom 2018
643 Valeriy Kurbatov 1.92 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
643 Varun Mohanraj 1.92 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
674 Daniel Goodman 1.93 United States New York City Fall 2018
674 Dominik Górny 1.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
674 Drew Brads 1.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
674 Dylan Cossin 1.93 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
674 Elvin Thorsen 1.93 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
674 Elvin Thorsen 1.93 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
674 Elvin Thorsen 1.93 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
674 Elvin Thorsen 1.93 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
674 Ethan Erez 1.93 Canada Upstate Cubing 2018
674 Harry Savage 1.93 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
674 Harsha Paladugu 1.93 United States Flag City Spring 2019
674 Jules Desjardin 1.93 France Champagne Open 2018
674 Jules Desjardin 1.93 France Nantes Open 2018
674 Kabir Johal 1.93 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
674 Kyle Polage 1.93 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
674 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.93 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
674 Lin Lai (赖林) 1.93 China Longyan Open 2018
674 Livia Kleiner 1.93 United States River Hill Spring 2019
674 Mateusz Szwugier 1.93 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019
674 Mattheo de Wit 1.93 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
674 Mattias Uvesten 1.93 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
674 Michael Nielsen 1.93 United States River Hill Spring 2019
674 Piotr Tokarski 1.93 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
674 Rafał Waryszak 1.93 Poland Czech Open 2016
674 Rafał Waryszak 1.93 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
674 Rafał Waryszak 1.93 Poland Polish Open 2019
674 Sameer Aggarwal 1.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
674 Samuel Simko 1.93 Slovakia Les Automnales 2018
674 Samuel Simko 1.93 Slovakia Wiler Würfelfest 2018
674 Simon Kellum 1.93 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
674 Simon Kellum 1.93 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
674 Simon Kellum 1.93 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
674 Timothé Ringeard 1.93 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
674 Tymon Kolasiński 1.93 Poland Polish Championship 2018
674 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1.93 Japan Japan Open 2011
709 AJ Kamal 1.94 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
709 Alwin Rölz 1.94 Switzerland Franconia Fall 2019
709 Aniket Das 1.94 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
709 Dawid Wójcik 1.94 Poland Project Będzin 2019
709 Drew Brads 1.94 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
709 Elvin Thorsen 1.94 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
709 Fyodor Ivanov 1.94 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
709 Jinseo Hong 1.94 Republic of Korea Lower Moreland Winter 2019
709 Johnathon Gaynor 1.94 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
709 Jules Desjardin 1.94 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
709 Jules Desjardin 1.94 France Chouchenn Open 2017
709 Jules Desjardin 1.94 France UK Championship 2018
709 Krish Preet 1.94 India Lord Of The Minx 2017
709 Kyle Polage 1.94 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
709 Livia Kleiner 1.94 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
709 Maciej Czapiewski 1.94 Poland GLS Final 2017
709 Marcus Kamen 1.94 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
709 Mateusz Cichoracki 1.94 Poland Polish Championship 2019
709 Mattias Uvesten 1.94 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
709 Piotr Olszewski 1.94 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
709 Piotr Tokarski 1.94 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
709 Rodney van den Velden 1.94 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
709 Tyler Howlett 1.94 United States Reno Spring 2019
709 Tymon Kolasiński 1.94 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
709 Tymon Kolasiński 1.94 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
709 Tymon Kolasiński 1.94 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
709 Valeriy Kurbatov 1.94 Russia HSE Open 2018
709 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.94 China Linfen Open 2019
709 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.94 China Hefei Open 2017
709 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1.94 China Longyan Open 2018
739 Alwin Rölz 1.95 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019
739 Aniket Das 1.95 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
739 Benjamin Gottschalk 1.95 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
739 Benjamin Gottschalk 1.95 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
739 Brian Johnson 1.95 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
739 Brian Johnson 1.95 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
739 David Arzamastsev 1.95 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
739 Diego Alfonso 1.95 France Sens Open 2019
739 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.95 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
739 Dominik Górny 1.95 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
739 Dominik Górny 1.95 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
739 Dominik Górny 1.95 Poland Slovakian Spring 2019
739 Drew Brads 1.95 United States Princeton Fall 2016
739 Elian Beguec 1.95 France French Championship 2019
739 Héctor Haro Guerrero 1.95 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
739 Henry Savich 1.95 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
739 John Linder 1.95 Canada Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
739 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France FLIP Open 2017
739 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France FLIP Open 2017
739 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France FLIP Open 2017
739 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France French Championship 2019
739 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France Hessen Open 2017
739 Kerry Creech 1.95 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
739 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.95 United States Meadowlands 2018
739 Lorenzo Mauro 1.95 Italy Romagna Open 2019
739 Maciej Jabłoński 1.95 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
739 Marcus Kamen 1.95 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
739 Martin Fronescu 1.95 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
739 Mattias Uvesten 1.95 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
739 Piotr Tokarski 1.95 Poland Czech Open 2016
739 Rafał Waryszak 1.95 Poland Polish Open 2018
739 Rafał Waryszak 1.95 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
739 Rafał Waryszak 1.95 Poland Staszic Open 2017
739 Samuel Simko 1.95 Slovakia Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
739 Saransh Grover 1.95 India CubingUSA Nationals 2017
739 Shivam Bansal 1.95 India SCMU 2017
739 Tymon Kolasiński 1.95 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
739 Tymon Kolasiński 1.95 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
739 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1.95 China Nanjing Spring 2017
778 Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 1.96 Mongolia China Championship 2019
778 Arlo Sims 1.96 United States Melrose Spring 2015
778 Arnau Tous Mateu 1.96 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
778 Drew Brads 1.96 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
778 Drew Brads 1.96 United States Virginia Open Spring 2014
778 Elijah Brown 1.96 United States Poly Cubed 2018
778 Elvin Thorsen 1.96 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
778 Elvin Thorsen 1.96 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
778 Elvin Thorsen 1.96 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
778 John Bacouël 1.96 France French Championship 2019
778 Johnathon Gaynor 1.96 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
778 Johnathon Gaynor 1.96 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
778 Joshua Weigt 1.96 United States Indiana 2019
778 Jules Desjardin 1.96 France French Championship 2019
778 Jules Desjardin 1.96 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2014
778 Jules Desjardin 1.96 France Zentralschweiz 2019
778 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 1.96 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
778 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1.96 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
778 Marko Striieshyn 1.96 Ukraine Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
778 Michael Nielsen 1.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
778 Mika Smulders 1.96 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
778 Oliver Fritz 1.96 Germany Zentralschweiz 2019
778 Piotr Olszewski 1.96 Poland LLS II 2019
778 Piotr Olszewski 1.96 Poland Polish Championship 2019
778 Rafał Waryszak 1.96 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
778 Rafał Waryszak 1.96 Poland LLS III 2018
778 Rafał Waryszak 1.96 Poland Project Będzin 2019
778 Rafał Waryszak 1.96 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
778 Reto Bubendorf 1.96 Switzerland German Open 2017
778 Sameer Aggarwal 1.96 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
778 Samuel Simko 1.96 Slovakia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
778 Saransh Grover 1.96 India Binghamton Winter 2019
778 Seb van den Beemt 1.96 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
778 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 1.96 Iran Sina International 2019
778 Simon Kellum 1.96 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
778 Simon Kellum 1.96 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
778 Tymon Kolasiński 1.96 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
778 Tymon Kolasiński 1.96 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
778 Tymon Kolasiński 1.96 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
778 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.96 China Shenzhen Open 2019
818 Alejandro Isaza 1.97 Colombia Cali Cube 2018
818 Andres Rodriguez 1.97 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
818 Brian Johnson 1.97 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
818 David Pearce 1.97 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
818 Dmitry Kryuzban 1.97 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
818 Dominic Amrhein 1.97 Germany Munich Open 2018
818 Dominik Górny 1.97 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
818 Drew Brads 1.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
818 Elvin Thorsen 1.97 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
818 Emanuel Rheinert 1.97 Germany Hamburg International 2019
818 Emmanuel Rajapandian 1.97 India Takshashila Cube Open 2018
818 Harry Savage 1.97 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
818 Hassan Khanani 1.97 United States WCA World Championship 2019
818 Ilya Nazarov 1.97 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
818 Johnathon Gaynor 1.97 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
818 Jonatan Kłosko 1.97 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
818 Jules Desjardin 1.97 France Munich Open 2019
818 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.97 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
818 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.97 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
818 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.97 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
818 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.97 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
818 Michael Nielsen 1.97 United States River Hill Spring 2019
818 Michał Mlostek 1.97 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
818 Oliver Fritz 1.97 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
818 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1.97 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
818 Rafał Waryszak 1.97 Poland LLS III 2018
818 Reto Bubendorf 1.97 Switzerland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
818 Simon Nilsson 1.97 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
818 Steven Wintringham 1.97 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
818 Tan Yong Jie 1.97 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
818 Tripp Peters 1.97 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
818 Tymon Kolasiński 1.97 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
818 Wojciech Korga 1.97 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
818 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.97 China Huzhou Open 2019
818 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.97 China Shenzhen Open 2019
818 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.97 China Wenzhou Open 2018
854 Aniket Das 1.98 India Lord Of The Minx 2017
854 Aniket Das 1.98 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
854 Brian Johnson 1.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
854 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.98 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
854 Diego Durandet 1.98 France French Championship 2018
854 Inha Woo (우인하) 1.98 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
854 Jakub Hibszer 1.98 Poland Project Dębica 2019
854 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.98 China WCA World Championship 2019
854 Jules Desjardin 1.98 France Denmark & Friends 2019
854 Jules Desjardin 1.98 France FLIP Open 2017
854 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.98 China Hefei Summer 2019
854 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.98 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
854 Kyle Polage 1.98 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
854 Kyle Polage 1.98 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
854 Kyle Polage 1.98 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
854 Leo Min-Bedford 1.98 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
854 Lin Lai (赖林) 1.98 China Quanzhou Open 2018
854 Livia Kleiner 1.98 United States Maryland 2017
854 Luigi Soriano 1.98 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
854 Luke Garrett 1.98 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
854 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.98 Spain Parla Open 2019
854 Marko Striieshyn 1.98 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
854 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.98 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
854 Max Siauw 1.98 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
854 Rafał Waryszak 1.98 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
854 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.98 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
854 Rouven Fäh 1.98 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
854 Ryan Minjun Cho 1.98 Canada Canadian Open 2017
854 Saransh Grover 1.98 India Monument Mountain Winter 2017
854 Simon Kellum 1.98 United States West Branch 2019
854 Tripp Cox 1.98 United States Grind City 2019
854 Tymon Kolasiński 1.98 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
854 Tymon Kolasiński 1.98 Poland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
854 Tymon Kolasiński 1.98 Poland LLS V 2018
854 Tymon Kolasiński 1.98 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
854 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.98 China Shenzhen Open 2019
854 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.98 China GDSY Open 2019
891 Alwin Rölz 1.99 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
891 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1.99 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
891 Daniel Porter 1.99 United States Florida 2019
891 Dawid Jasiński 1.99 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
891 Dominik Górny 1.99 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
891 Drew Brads 1.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
891 Elvin Thorsen 1.99 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
891 Evan Wright 1.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
891 Harsha Paladugu 1.99 United States Cubing For LLS Summer 2019
891 Iulius Urieșu 1.99 Romania Sebes Autumn 2018
891 Jakub Hibszer 1.99 Poland Polish Championship 2019
891 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 1.99 China China Championship 2018
891 Joshua Feran 1.99 United States Michigan 2017
891 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.99 China Huzhou Open 2019
891 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.99 China Linfen Open 2019
891 Leo Min-Bedford 1.99 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
891 Maciej Czapiewski 1.99 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
891 Marcus Kamen 1.99 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
891 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.99 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
891 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.99 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
891 Mateusz Gil 1.99 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
891 Michael Eleftheriades 1.99 Cyprus Larnaca Open 2019
891 Paul Mahvi 1.99 United States South Enough 2018
891 Piotr Olszewski 1.99 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
891 Piotr Tokarski 1.99 Poland Polish Championship 2019
891 Piotr Tokarski 1.99 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
891 Rafał Waryszak 1.99 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
891 Reto Bubendorf 1.99 Finland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
891 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1.99 Brazil Brasilia Spring 2015
891 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.99 China Suzhou Open 2019
891 Theo Skoog 1.99 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
891 Tommy Cherry 1.99 United States Indialantic Open 2019
891 Tripp Cox 1.99 United States Grind City 2019
891 Tyler Howlett 1.99 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 16 2019
891 Tymon Kolasiński 1.99 Poland Staszic Open 2017
891 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.99 China Hangzhou Open 2018
891 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.99 China Kunshan Open 2019
928 Alwin Rölz 2.00 Switzerland Elsass Open 2018
928 Alwin Rölz 2.00 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
928 Aniket Das 2.00 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
928 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.00 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
928 Diego Alfonso 2.00 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
928 Dominik Górny 2.00 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
928 Dominik Górny 2.00 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
928 Dominik Górny 2.00 Poland Project Zamość 2019
928 Dominik Górny 2.00 Poland Slovakian Spring 2019
928 Drew Brads 2.00 United States Glass City Open 2017
928 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.00 China Baoji Open 2019
928 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.00 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
928 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.00 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
928 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.00 United States MIT Fall 2018
928 Livia Kleiner 2.00 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
928 Livia Kleiner 2.00 United States Long Island Winter 2019
928 Magdalena Pabisz 2.00 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
928 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.00 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
928 Rafał Waryszak 2.00 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
928 Rafał Waryszak 2.00 Poland Project Radom 2018
928 Simon Kellum 2.00 United States North Liberty 2019
928 Toni Beljo 2.00 Croatia SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
928 Tymon Kolasiński 2.00 Poland LLS III 2018
928 Tymon Kolasiński 2.00 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
928 Tymon Kolasiński 2.00 Poland Project Mielec 2018
928 Tymon Kolasiński 2.00 Poland Project Radom 2018
928 Tymon Kolasiński 2.00 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
928 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.00 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
928 Yuxuan Zheng (郑豫轩) 2.00 China Xiamen Open 2018
928 Zachary Ochs 2.00 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
958 AJ Kamal 2.01 United States Maryland 2017
958 Aleksander Arefiew 2.01 Poland Polish Championship 2019
958 Aniket Das 2.01 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
958 Aniket Das 2.01 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
958 Arnau Tous Mateu 2.01 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
958 Benjamin Kyle 2.01 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
958 Braden Richards 2.01 United States Flag City Spring 2019
958 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 2.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
958 Daniel Goodman 2.01 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
958 Diego Alfonso 2.01 France Swiss Nationals 2019
958 Dominik Górny 2.01 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
958 Drew Brads 2.01 United States US Nationals 2016
958 Elvin Thorsen 2.01 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
958 Franklin Ronquillo 2.01 Venezuela Cubeando Ando Caracas 2018
958 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.01 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
958 Jules Desjardin 2.01 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
958 Jules Desjardin 2.01 France Champagne Open 2017
958 Jules Desjardin 2.01 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
958 Livia Kleiner 2.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
958 Livia Kleiner 2.01 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
958 Livia Kleiner 2.01 United States Quabbin Open 2016
958 Magdalena Pabisz 2.01 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
958 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.01 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
958 Mattias Uvesten 2.01 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
958 Michał Mlostek 2.01 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
958 Nikhil Soares 2.01 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
958 Piotr Tokarski 2.01 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
958 Rafał Waryszak 2.01 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
958 Ramses Amaya 2.01 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
958 Riley Dexter 2.01 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
958 Sameer Aggarwal 2.01 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
958 Sora Sato 2.01 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
958 Stian Nystad Østli 2.01 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
958 Timothy Castle 2.01 United States Spokane Summer 2019
958 Tomáš Zatroch 2.01 Slovakia Brno Open 2017
958 Tymon Kolasiński 2.01 Poland LLS IV 2018
958 Tymon Kolasiński 2.01 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
958 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.01 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
958 Xinan He (何栖楠) 2.01 China HDU Open 2017
997 Aaron Cox 2.02 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
997 Alessandro Nicolì 2.02 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
997 Alwin Rölz 2.02 Switzerland August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
997 Aniket Das 2.02 India Berkeley Fall 2019