Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Benjamin Kyle 1.28 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
2 Drew Brads 1.32 United States Lexington Fall 2015
3 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
4 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
4 Jules Desjardin 1.37 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
6 Elijah Brown 1.41 United States Skillcon 2017
7 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1.42 Mexico Return Open 2017
7 Aniket Das 1.42 India Praxis Open 2016
9 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1.43 Mexico Weas México 2017
9 Shivam Bansal 1.43 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
11 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.46 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
11 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.46 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
11 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.46 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
14 Livia Kleiner 1.47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
15 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.48 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
16 Alex Maass 1.49 United States US Nationals 2016
17 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland GLS Final 2017
18 Drew Brads 1.52 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
19 Joshua Hounslow 1.53 Australia Perth Winter 2017
20 Dmitry Kryuzban 1.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
21 Drew Brads 1.57 United States US Nationals 2016
21 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.57 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
23 Drew Brads 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
23 Tymon Kolasiński 1.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
25 Drew Brads 1.60 United States Indiana 2016
25 Rafał Waryszak 1.60 Poland Polish Open 2017
25 Toni Beljo 1.60 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
28 Brúnó Bereczki 1.61 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
28 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.61 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
28 Mattias Uvesten 1.61 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
28 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.61 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
32 Noah Joiner 1.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
33 Drew Brads 1.64 United States Shaker Heights 2016
34 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1.65 Mexico Return Open 2017
34 Tymon Kolasiński 1.65 Poland GLS Final 2017
36 Dominik Górny 1.66 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
36 Drew Brads 1.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
36 Drew Brads 1.66 United States US Nationals 2016
36 Jung Hwan Lee 1.66 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
40 Tymon Kolasiński 1.67 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
40 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.67 China CVDB Open 2017
42 Drew Brads 1.68 United States US Nationals 2015
42 Jules Desjardin 1.68 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
42 Piotr Tokarski 1.68 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
45 Daniël Kassab 1.69 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2016
45 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.69 Poland GLS Summer 2013
47 Drew Brads 1.70 United States Dayton Spring 2016
47 Drew Brads 1.70 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
47 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.70 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
47 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
47 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
52 Drew Brads 1.71 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
52 Drew Brads 1.71 United States Michigan 2017
52 Drew Brads 1.71 United States Rocky Top 2017
52 Jules Desjardin 1.71 France French Championship 2016
56 Aniket Das 1.72 India Lord Of The Minx 2017
56 Drew Brads 1.72 United States Dayton Spring 2016
56 Ivan Katkov 1.72 Russia MPEI Open 2015
56 Marko Striieshyn 1.72 Ukraine Polish Open 2017
56 Tymon Kolasiński 1.72 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
61 Elvin Thorsen 1.73 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
61 Tomáš Nguyen 1.73 Vietnam Brno Open 2017
63 Drew Brads 1.74 United States Glass City Open 2017
63 Drew Brads 1.74 United States Indiana 2016
63 Jules Desjardin 1.74 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
63 Thomas Schmidt 1.74 Denmark ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
63 Thomas Schmidt 1.74 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
68 Livia Kleiner 1.76 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
68 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.76 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
68 Reto Bubendorf 1.76 Switzerland Cité des Jeux 2016
68 Ryan Minjun Cho 1.76 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
72 Aniket Das 1.77 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
72 Livia Kleiner 1.77 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
72 Saransh Grover 1.77 India WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
75 Drew Brads 1.78 United States Indiana 2014
75 Drew Brads 1.78 United States Princeton Fall 2016
75 Livia Kleiner 1.78 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
75 Maciej Czapiewski 1.78 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
75 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1.78 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
80 Rafał Waryszak 1.79 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
81 Dominik Górny 1.80 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
81 Minato Imai (今井港) 1.80 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
81 Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez 1.80 Mexico Weas México 2017
84 Bowen Zhang (张博文) 1.81 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
84 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.81 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
84 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1.81 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
87 Johan Thuvesen 1.82 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
87 Kim Jokinen 1.82 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
87 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.82 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
87 Rafał Waryszak 1.82 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
91 Jonathan Tilahun 1.83 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
91 Piotr Tokarski 1.83 Poland Polish Open 2017
91 Tymon Kolasiński 1.83 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
94 Elvin Thorsen 1.84 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
94 Jules Desjardin 1.84 France French Championship 2013
94 Piotr Tokarski 1.84 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
94 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.84 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
98 Rafał Waryszak 1.85 Poland Polish Championship 2016
99 Rafał Waryszak 1.86 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
100 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.87 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
100 Helmer Ewert 1.87 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
100 Rafał Waryszak 1.87 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
103 Daniel Yang 1.88 United States Eugene Fall 2017
103 Drew Brads 1.88 United States Shaker Fall 2016
103 Piotr Olszewski 1.88 Poland Polish Open 2017
103 Piotr Tokarski 1.88 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
103 Tymon Kolasiński 1.88 Poland Polish Open 2017
108 Drew Brads 1.89 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
108 Drew Brads 1.89 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
108 Lorenzo Mauro 1.89 Italy Ticino Open 2017
108 Piotr Tokarski 1.89 Poland WLS Jesień 2016
112 Drew Brads 1.90 United States Dayton Spring 2016
112 Drew Brads 1.90 United States Glass City Open 2017
112 Jules Desjardin 1.90 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
112 Jules Desjardin 1.90 France Champagne Open 2016
116 Jules Desjardin 1.91 France La Montagne Open 2013
116 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 Poland Czech Open 2016
116 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
116 Rithvik Ganesh 1.91 India APJ BLD Open 2017
116 Thomas Schmidt 1.91 Denmark ÅF Cube Days 2015
121 Drew Brads 1.92 United States Dayton 2015
121 Elvin Thorsen 1.92 Sweden Kjeller Open 2017
121 Lucas Etter 1.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
121 Maciej Czapiewski 1.92 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
121 Maciej Czapiewski 1.92 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
121 Marcus Kamen 1.92 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
121 Rafał Waryszak 1.92 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
128 Dominik Górny 1.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
128 Drew Brads 1.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
128 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.93 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
128 Mattias Uvesten 1.93 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
128 Piotr Tokarski 1.93 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
128 Rafał Waryszak 1.93 Poland Czech Open 2016
128 Rafał Waryszak 1.93 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
128 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1.93 Japan Japan Open 2011
136 AJ Kamal 1.94 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
136 Aniket Das 1.94 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
136 Fyodor Ivanov 1.94 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
136 Jules Desjardin 1.94 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
136 Jules Desjardin 1.94 France Chouchenn Open 2017
136 Krish Preet 1.94 India Lord Of The Minx 2017
136 Livia Kleiner 1.94 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
136 Maciej Czapiewski 1.94 Poland GLS Final 2017
136 Piotr Tokarski 1.94 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
136 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.94 China Hefei Open 2017
146 Benjamin Gottschalk 1.95 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
146 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.95 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
146 Drew Brads 1.95 United States Princeton Fall 2016
146 Henry Savich 1.95 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
146 John Linder 1.95 Canada Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
146 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France FLIP Open 2017
146 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France FLIP Open 2017
146 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France FLIP Open 2017
146 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France Hessen Open 2017
146 Mattias Uvesten 1.95 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
146 Piotr Tokarski 1.95 Poland Czech Open 2016
146 Rafał Waryszak 1.95 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
146 Rafał Waryszak 1.95 Poland Staszic Open 2017
146 Saransh Grover 1.95 India CubingUSA Nationals 2017
146 Shivam Bansal 1.95 India SCMU 2017
146 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1.95 China Nanjing Spring 2017
162 Arlo Sims 1.96 United States Melrose Spring 2015
162 Drew Brads 1.96 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
162 Drew Brads 1.96 United States Virginia Open Spring 2014
162 Elvin Thorsen 1.96 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
162 Jules Desjardin 1.96 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2014
162 Reto Bubendorf 1.96 Switzerland German Open 2017
168 Ilya Nazarov 1.97 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
168 Reto Bubendorf 1.97 Switzerland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
168 Simon Nilsson 1.97 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
171 Aniket Das 1.98 India Lord Of The Minx 2017
171 Inha Woo (우인하) 1.98 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
171 Jules Desjardin 1.98 France FLIP Open 2017
171 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.98 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
171 Livia Kleiner 1.98 United States Maryland 2017
171 Ryan Minjun Cho 1.98 Canada Canadian Open 2017
171 Saransh Grover 1.98 India Monument Mountain Winter 2017
171 Tymon Kolasiński 1.98 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
179 Drew Brads 1.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
179 Joshua Feran 1.99 United States Michigan 2017
179 Maciej Czapiewski 1.99 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
179 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1.99 Brazil Brasilia Spring 2015
179 Tymon Kolasiński 1.99 Poland Staszic Open 2017
184 Drew Brads 2.00 United States Glass City Open 2017
184 Livia Kleiner 2.00 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
184 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.00 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
184 Rafał Waryszak 2.00 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
184 Tymon Kolasiński 2.00 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
184 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.00 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
190 AJ Kamal 2.01 United States Maryland 2017
190 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 2.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
190 Drew Brads 2.01 United States US Nationals 2016
190 Jules Desjardin 2.01 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
190 Jules Desjardin 2.01 France Champagne Open 2017
190 Livia Kleiner 2.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
190 Livia Kleiner 2.01 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
190 Livia Kleiner 2.01 United States Quabbin Open 2016
190 Michał Mlostek 2.01 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
190 Piotr Tokarski 2.01 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
190 Rafał Waryszak 2.01 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
190 Ramses Amaya 2.01 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
190 Tomáš Zatroch 2.01 Slovakia Brno Open 2017
190 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.01 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
190 Xinan He (何栖楠) 2.01 China HDU Open 2017
205 Alwin Rölz 2.02 Switzerland August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
205 Daniel Goodman 2.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
205 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.02 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
205 Riadi Arsandi 2.02 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
209 Alexandre Carlier 2.03 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
209 Antonie Paterakis 2.03 Greece Zonhoven Open 2016
209 Ben Marlin 2.03 United States Quabbin Open 2016
209 Drew Brads 2.03 United States US Nationals 2015
209 Jules Desjardin 2.03 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
209 Mattias Uvesten 2.03 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
209 Oliver Fritz 2.03 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
209 Rafał Waryszak 2.03 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
209 Simon Jansson 2.03 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
209 Simon Nilsson 2.03 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
209 Snehashish Chakravarti 2.03 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
220 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 2.04 Venezuela Ejido Mall Challenge 2015
220 Dhruv Arora 2.04 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
220 Livia Kleiner 2.04 United States Lexington Summer 2017
220 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.04 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
220 Rafał Waryszak 2.04 Poland Polish Championship 2015
220 Rafał Waryszak 2.04 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
220 Samuel Simko 2.04 Slovakia Musée suisse du jeu 2017
220 Sebastian Alanen 2.04 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
220 Toni Beljo 2.04 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
220 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.04 Brazil FECA Open 2017
230 Cheng-Ru Yang 2.05 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
230 Drew Brads 2.05 United States Dayton 2015
230 Lin Lai (赖林) 2.05 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
230 Marko Striieshyn 2.05 Ukraine CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
230 Rafał Waryszak 2.05 Poland Polish Championship 2016
235 Aniket Das 2.06 India Asian Championship 2016
235 Dominik Górny 2.06 Poland Polish Open 2017
235 Jules Desjardin 2.06 France Chelles Open 2017
235 Jung Hwan Lee 2.06 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
235 Livia Kleiner 2.06 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
235 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.06 China China Championship 2017
235 Rafał Waryszak 2.06 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
235 Tymon Kolasiński 2.06 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
243 Antoine Cantin 2.07 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
243 Dominic Amrhein 2.07 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
243 Drew Brads 2.07 United States Glass City Open 2017
243 Harry Savage 2.07 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
243 Henri Gerber 2.07 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
243 Joshua Koilpillai 2.07 United States NIT Trichy Open 2017
243 Jules Desjardin 2.07 France French Championship 2016
243 Saransh Grover 2.07 India WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
251 Brúnó Bereczki 2.08 Hungary GEL Open 2012
251 Caio Hideaki Sato 2.08 Brazil FECA Open 2017
251 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.08 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
251 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.08 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
251 Drew Brads 2.08 United States US Nationals 2016
251 Jan Bentlage 2.08 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
251 Jules Desjardin 2.08 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
251 Jules Desjardin 2.08 France Chelles Open 2017
251 Jules Desjardin 2.08 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
251 Kim Jokinen 2.08 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
251 Livia Kleiner 2.08 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
251 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.08 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
251 Piotr Tokarski 2.08 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
251 Tymon Kolasiński 2.08 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
251 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.08 China Chongqing Open 2017
251 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.08 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
267 Fabio Schwandt 2.09 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
267 Harry Savage 2.09 United Kingdom London Open 2017
267 Henry Savich 2.09 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
267 Jonatan Kłosko 2.09 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
267 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.09 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
267 Minato Imai (今井港) 2.09 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2017
267 Naman Jethani 2.09 India SNU Open 2017
267 Oliver Fritz 2.09 Germany Hessen Open 2017
267 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 2.09 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
276 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.10 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
276 Drew Brads 2.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
276 Jayden McNeill 2.10 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
276 Łukasz Burliga 2.10 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
276 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.10 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
276 Mattias Uvesten 2.10 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
276 Nikhil Soares 2.10 India Indian Nationals 2017
276 Rafał Waryszak 2.10 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
276 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2.10 China Nanjing Spring 2017
285 Aniket Das 2.11 India SCMU 2017
285 Aniket Das 2.11 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
285 Ben Yu 2.11 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
285 Brúnó Bereczki 2.11 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
285 Daniel Wallin 2.11 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
285 Dominik Górny 2.11 Poland Polish Open 2017
285 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.11 Sweden Kvissel Open 2017
285 Jules Desjardin 2.11 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
285 Marko Striieshyn 2.11 Ukraine SLS Gliwice 2017
285 Robert Yau 2.11 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
285 Subash Karnan 2.11 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
285 Tymon Kolasiński 2.11 Poland GLS Final 2017
285 Tymon Kolasiński 2.11 Poland GLS Final 2017
298 Bence János Csuti 2.12 Hungary Brno Open 2017
298 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.12 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
298 Drew Brads 2.12 United States Princeton Fall 2016
298 Drew Brads 2.12 United States US Nationals 2016
298 Drew Brads 2.12 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
298 Kabir Johal 2.12 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
298 Marko Striieshyn 2.12 Ukraine Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
298 Rafał Waryszak 2.12 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
298 Rafał Waryszak 2.12 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
298 Reto Bubendorf 2.12 Switzerland Cubelonia 2017
298 Ryan Minjun Cho 2.12 Canada Michigan 2017
298 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.12 China Fuzhou Open 2014
310 Alex Maass 2.13 United States US Nationals 2016
310 Daniel Goodman 2.13 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
310 Irwin Arruda Sales 2.13 Brazil DRACO 2013
310 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.13 China Tianjin Open 2016
310 Joshua Koilpillai 2.13 United States Shaastra Cube Open 2016
310 Jules Desjardin 2.13 France Barby Cube 73 2017
310 Jules Desjardin 2.13 France Champagne Open 2017
310 Jules Desjardin 2.13 France FLIP Open 2017
310 Maciej Czapiewski 2.13 Poland GLS Cup Final 2016
310 Tymon Kolasiński 2.13 Poland GLS Final 2017
310 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.13 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
321 Amos Nordman 2.14 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
321 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.14 Sweden Kvissel Open 2017
321 Maciej Czapiewski 2.14 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
321 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.14 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
321 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.14 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
321 Naman Jethani 2.14 India Speedcubing ESYA 2017
321 Piotr Tokarski 2.14 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
321 Piotr Tokarski 2.14 Poland Polish Open 2017
321 Tymon Kolasiński 2.14 Poland KKR Open 2017
330 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 2.15 Mexico Return Open 2017
330 Aniket Das 2.15 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
330 Daniel Goodman 2.15 United States Princeton Fall 2017
330 Drew Brads 2.15 United States Glass City Open 2017
330 Drew Brads 2.15 United States Shaker Fall 2016
330 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 2.15 China Nanjing Spring 2017
330 Jules Desjardin 2.15 France Champagne Open 2017
330 Kim Jokinen 2.15 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
330 Maciej Czapiewski 2.15 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
330 Marko Striieshyn 2.15 Ukraine CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
330 Piotr Tokarski 2.15 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
330 Rafał Waryszak 2.15 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
330 Simon Kellum 2.15 United States Michigan 2017
330 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.15 China China Championship 2017
344 Dominik Górny 2.16 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
344 Drew Brads 2.16 United States US Nationals 2014
344 Jules Desjardin 2.16 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
344 Jules Desjardin 2.16 France French Championship 2017
344 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.16 Spain CVDB Open 2017
344 Martin Fronescu 2.16 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
344 Naman Jethani 2.16 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
344 Pavel Galaktionov 2.16 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
344 Rafał Waryszak 2.16 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
344 Thomas Schmidt 2.16 Denmark Kjeller Open 2015
344 Tymon Kolasiński 2.16 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
344 Viktor Shipitsin 2.16 Russia MPEI Open 2015
344 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.16 China Nanjing Spring 2017
344 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.16 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
358 Christian Alexis Hurtado Lopez 2.17 Mexico Return Open 2017
358 Darren Brady 2.17 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
358 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.17 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
358 Drew Brads 2.17 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
358 Jakub Drobný 2.17 Slovakia Austrian Open 2017
358 Lucas Etter 2.17 United States Princeton Fall 2016
358 Mattias Uvesten 2.17 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
358 Piotr Tokarski 2.17 Poland Polish Open 2017
358 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 2.17 China Suzhou Open 2016
358 Rafał Waryszak 2.17 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
358 Rafał Waryszak 2.17 Poland Polish Championship 2016
358 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.17 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
370 Ciarán Beahan 2.18 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
370 Dominik Górny 2.18 Poland Polish Championship 2016
370 Drew Brads 2.18 United States Indiana 2015
370 Henry Savich 2.18 United States US Nationals 2016
370 Maciej Czapiewski 2.18 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
370 Manuel Bühler 2.18 Switzerland Nancy Open 2015
370 Marko Striieshyn 2.18 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
370 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.18 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
370 Piotr Tokarski 2.18 Poland Olsztyn Open 2017
370 Rafał Waryszak 2.18 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
370 Samuel Brenner 2.18 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
370 Shivam Bansal 2.18 India Delhi Autumn Open 2015
370 Tymon Kolasiński 2.18 Poland GLS Cup Final 2016
370 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.18 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
384 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2.19 Mexico Clásico 2015
384 Evan Liu 2.19 United States Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
384 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.19 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
384 Harry Savage 2.19 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
384 Jules Desjardin 2.19 France Galeries Dorian Open 2014
384 Lining Wang (王立宁) 2.19 China TKK Open 2016
384 Livia Kleiner 2.19 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
384 Naman Jethani 2.19 India SCMU 2016
384 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.19 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
384 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2.19 Brazil DRACO 2013
384 Samuel Simko 2.19 Slovakia Toulon Open 2017
384 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.19 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
384 Xinan He (何栖楠) 2.19 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
384 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.19 China Jinhua Open 2016
384 Zheng Chen (陈政) 2.19 China Wuxi Open 2017
399 Drew Brads 2.20 United States Dayton Spring 2016
399 Drew Brads 2.20 United States Indiana 2015
399 Drew Brads 2.20 United States US Nationals 2015
399 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.20 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
399 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.20 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
399 Przemysław Rogalski 2.20 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
399 Ryan Minjun Cho 2.20 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
399 Sándor Nágel 2.20 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
407 Albin Sten 2.21 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
407 Aniket Das 2.21 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
407 Ciarán Beahan 2.21 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
407 Drew Brads 2.21 United States Michigan 2017
407 Drew Brads 2.21 United States Rocky Top 2017
407 Inha Woo (우인하) 2.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
407 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.21 China Shijiazhuang Open 2017
407 Johan Thuvesen 2.21 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
407 Joshua Koilpillai 2.21 United States NIT Trichy Open 2017
407 Jules Desjardin 2.21 France FLIP Open 2017
407 Kim Jokinen 2.21 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
407 Nikhil Soares 2.21 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
407 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.21 Denmark Harrow Spring 2015
407 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.21 Denmark Viking Summer Open 2014
407 Piotr Tokarski 2.21 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
407 Rafał Waryszak 2.21 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
407 Saransh Grover 2.21 India CubingUSA Nationals 2017
407 Tymon Kolasiński 2.21 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
407 Tymon Kolasiński 2.21 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
407 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.21 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
407 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.21 Japan Japan Open 2012
407 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.21 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
429 André Gustavo Zurita Ceceña 2.22 Mexico Weas México 2017
429 Daniël Kassab 2.22 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
429 Evan Liu 2.22 United States Birmingham Open 2016
429 Filip Chodziutko 2.22 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
429 Fred Quong 2.22 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
429 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 2.22 Mexico Return Open 2017
429 Jules Desjardin 2.22 France Chelles Open 2017
429 Livia Kleiner 2.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
429 Maciej Czapiewski 2.22 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
429 Miłosz Gdula 2.22 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
429 Rafał Waryszak 2.22 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
429 Rafał Waryszak 2.22 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
429 Robert Yau 2.22 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
429 Wilhelm Kilders 2.22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
429 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.22 Japan Kansai Open 2014
444 Alwin Rölz 2.23 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
444 Aniket Das 2.23 India SCMU 2017
444 Christian König 2.23 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
444 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.23 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
444 Dominik Beese 2.23 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
444 Jules Desjardin 2.23 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
444 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 2.23 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
444 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2.23 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
444 Rafał Waryszak 2.23 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
444 Reto Bubendorf 2.23 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2017
454 Dominik Górny 2.24 Poland Slovakian Open 2017
454 Drew Brads 2.24 United States Dayton Spring 2016
454 Drew Brads 2.24 United States Michigan 2017
454 Drew Brads 2.24 United States Princeton Fall 2016
454 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.24 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
454 Jules Desjardin 2.24 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
454 Jules Desjardin 2.24 France German Big Cube Open 2017
454 Kim Jokinen 2.24 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
454 Lining Wang (王立宁) 2.24 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
454 Robert Horvath 2.24 United States Oklahoma Fall 2016
454 Samuel Brenner 2.24 United States Lexington Summer 2017
454 Tymon Kolasiński 2.24 Poland GLS Final 2017
454 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.24 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
467 Brúnó Bereczki 2.25 Hungary Austrian Open 2016
467 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.25 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
467 Dominik Górny 2.25 Poland KKR Open 2017
467 Dominik Górny 2.25 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
467 Drew Brads 2.25 United States Glass City Open 2017
467 Drew Brads 2.25 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
467 Drew Brads 2.25 United States US Nationals 2016
467 Hendry Cahyadi 2.25 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
467 Jaecob Pang 2.25 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
467 Jakub Kipa 2.25 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
467 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 2.25 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
467 Piotr Tokarski 2.25 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
467 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.25 China ZUST Open 2017
480 Aniket Das 2.26 India Cerulean 2017
480 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 2.26 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
480 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.26 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
480 Drew Brads 2.26 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
480 Jakub Kipa 2.26 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
480 John-Ryan Goguen 2.26 Canada Atlantic Open 2016
480 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.26 United States Princeton Fall 2017
480 Livia Kleiner 2.26 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
480 Luigi Soriano 2.26 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
480 Martin Fronescu 2.26 Romania Craiova Rubik Open 2017
480 Muhammad Syahmi 2.26 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
480 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.26 China Nanjing Spring 2017
480 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 2.26 China China Championship 2017
493 Bence Barát 2.27 Hungary Montenegro Open 2017
493 Daniel Goodman 2.27 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
493 Daniel Wallin 2.27 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
493 Dominik Górny 2.27 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
493 Drew Brads 2.27 United States Howland High Fall 2017
493 Finn Heukelbach 2.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
493 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.27 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
493 Jules Desjardin 2.27 France French Championship 2017
493 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 2.27 Mexico Return Open 2017
493 Marko Striieshyn 2.27 Ukraine Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
493 Marko Striieshyn 2.27 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
493 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.27 Denmark Kirke Værløse Christmas Open 2017
493 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.27 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
493 Matic Omulec 2.27 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
493 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 2.27 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
493 Naman Jethani 2.27 India Lord Of The Minx 2017
493 Piotr Dudziak 2.27 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
493 Przemysław Kaleta 2.27 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
493 Rafał Waryszak 2.27 Poland Polish Championship 2016
493 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.27 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
493 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.27 Japan Kansai Open 2015
514 Agnes Maxelino 2.28 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
514 Antonie Paterakis 2.28 Greece Belgian Open 2017
514 Dominik Górny 2.28 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
514 Drew Brads 2.28 United States Michigan 2017
514 Helmer Ewert 2.28 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
514 Johan Thuvesen 2.28 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
514 Jules Desjardin 2.28 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2014
514 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.28 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
514 Nathaniel Berg 2.28 Sweden UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
514 Nicholas Patterson 2.28 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
514 Piotr Tokarski 2.28 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
514 Przemysław Rogalski 2.28 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
514 Sameer Aggarwal 2.28 United States Northwest Championships 2017
514 Tim Major 2.28 Australia Niddrie 2014
514 Tymon Kolasiński 2.28 Poland Polish Open 2017
529 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 2.29 Mexico Return Open 2017
529 Aniket Das 2.29 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
529 Antonio Aranda 2.29 Peru TCG Lima 2014
529 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.29 United States Michigan 2017
529 Daniel Wallin 2.29 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
529 Dominik Górny 2.29 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
529 Drew Brads 2.29 United States Rocky Top 2017
529 Finn Heukelbach 2.29 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
529 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.29 China China Championship 2017
529 Joshua Koilpillai 2.29 United States NIT Trichy Open 2017
529 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.29 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
529 Maciej Czapiewski 2.29 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
529 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.29 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2017
529 Owidiusz Pryk 2.29 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
529 Paul Taylor 2.29 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
529 Rafał Waryszak 2.29 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
529 Rafał Waryszak 2.29 Poland Staszic Open 2017
529 Raymond Goslow 2.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
529 Szymon Liszewski 2.29 Poland Polish Championship 2016
529 Tymon Kolasiński 2.29 Poland KKR Open 2017
529 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.29 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
529 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
551 Aniket Das 2.30 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
551 Brúnó Bereczki 2.30 Hungary Austrian Open 2016
551 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.30 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
551 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.30 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
551 Drew Brads 2.30 United States Princeton Fall 2016
551 Felipe da Cruz Bueno 2.30 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
551 Jack Manzo 2.30 United States Michigan 2017
551 Jules Desjardin 2.30 France Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
551 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.30 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2015
551 Livia Kleiner 2.30 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
551 Marko Striieshyn 2.30 Ukraine CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
551 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.30 Denmark Harrow Spring 2015
551 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.30 Denmark Kirke Værløse Christmas Open 2017
551 Przemysław Rogalski 2.30 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
551 Rafał Waryszak 2.30 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
551 Sébastien Auroux 2.30 Germany German Open 2017
551 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.30 China Nanjing Spring 2017
551 Steven Wintringham 2.30 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
551 Thomas Schmidt 2.30 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
551 Tymon Kolasiński 2.30 Poland GLS Final 2017
551 Tymon Kolasiński 2.30 Poland Polish Open 2017
551 Tymon Kolasiński 2.30 Poland Staszic Open 2017
573 Aniket Das 2.31 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
573 Antoine Cantin 2.31 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
573 Daniel Goodman 2.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
573 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.31 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
573 Denis Rapoport 2.31 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
573 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.31 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
573 Dominik Górny 2.31 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
573 Felix Lee 2.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
573 Garuda Firmansyah 2.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
573 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.31 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
573 Jiajun Gao (高嘉骏) 2.31 China Asian Championship 2016
573 Jules Desjardin 2.31 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
573 Lucas Etter 2.31 United States US Nationals 2015
573 Mattias Uvesten 2.31 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
573 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.31 Denmark Danish Open 2017
573 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.31 Denmark Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
573 Piotr Tokarski 2.31 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
573 Priyanshu Kumar 2.31 India MathSoc Open 2017
573 Rafał Waryszak 2.31 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
573 Rafał Waryszak 2.31 Poland Polish Championship 2015
573 Ricardo Miranda Delgado 2.31 Mexico Fénix 2014
573 Samuel Simko 2.31 Slovakia Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
573 Samuel Simko 2.31 Slovakia Swiss Nationals 2017
573 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.31 China Nanjing Spring 2015
597 Alwin Rölz 2.32 Switzerland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
597 Andy Denney 2.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
597 Antoine Cantin 2.32 Canada Latin America Cubing Tour - Lima 2017
597 Dominik Górny 2.32 Poland Slovakian Open 2017
597 Drew Brads 2.32 United States US Nationals 2016
597 Drew Brads 2.32 United States US Nationals 2016
597 Drew Brads 2.32 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
597 Edward Vakula 2.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
597 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.32 Peru LTC Cube Fest 2017
597 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.32 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
597 Jules Desjardin 2.32 France German Big Cube Open 2017
597 Jules Desjardin 2.32 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
597 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2.32 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
597 Maciej Czapiewski 2.32 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
597 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.32 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
597 Michał Mlostek 2.32 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
597 Naman Jethani 2.32 India Indian Nationals 2017
597 Niko Ronkainen 2.32 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
597 Tyler Halgren 2.32 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
597 Tymon Kolasiński 2.32 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
617 Abhi Gawande 2.33 India Delhi Autumn Open 2015
617 Daniël Kassab 2.33 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
617 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.33 United States Lexington Summer 2017
617 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.33 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
617 Drew Brads 2.33 United States Indiana 2012
617 Drew Brads 2.33 United States Indiana 2016
617 Drew Brads 2.33 United States Princeton Fall 2016
617 Felipe Cardim 2.33 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
617 Ivan Katkov 2.33 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
617 Jules Desjardin 2.33 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
617 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.33 China China Championship 2017
617 Lining Wang (王立宁) 2.33 China Wuhan University Open 2015
617 Maciej Czapiewski 2.33 Poland GLS Final 2017
617 Mattias Uvesten 2.33 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
617 Rafał Waryszak 2.33 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
617 Rafał Waryszak 2.33 Poland Polish Championship 2016
617 Rafał Waryszak 2.33 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
617 Reto Bubendorf 2.33 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
617 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.33 China Hefei Open 2017
636 Carl La Hood 2.34 Australia Brisbane Winter 2017
636 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.34 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
636 Dominik Górny 2.34 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
636 Elijah Brown 2.34 United States Poly Cubed 2017
636 Henry Savich 2.34 United States Music City Fall 2017
636 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.34 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
636 Jorge Castillo Matas 2.34 Spain Mijas Open 2015
636 Jules Desjardin 2.34 France Chouchenn Open 2017
636 Jules Desjardin 2.34 France FLIP Open 2017
636 Jules Desjardin 2.34 France Hessen Open 2017
636 Jung Hwan Lee 2.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
636 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 2.34 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
636 Maciej Czapiewski 2.34 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
636 Rafał Waryszak 2.34 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
636 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.34 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
636 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.34 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
636 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.34 China Hefei Open 2017
636 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.34 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
654 Alexandre Carlier 2.35 France French Championship 2017
654 Antonio Melacini 2.35 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
654 Ben Whitmore 2.35 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
654 Drew Brads 2.35 United States Shaker Fall 2016
654 Iván Brigidano Pérez 2.35 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
654 Jules Desjardin 2.35 France Barby Cube 73 2017
654 Livia Kleiner 2.35 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
654 Livia Kleiner 2.35 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2017
654 Maciej Czapiewski 2.35 Poland GLS Final 2017
654 Naman Jethani 2.35 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
654 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.35 Denmark Danish Special 2015
654 Rafał Waryszak 2.35 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
666 Aniket Das 2.36 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
666 Dominik Górny 2.36 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
666 Elvin Thorsen 2.36 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
666 Eric Omar Contreras Juarez 2.36 Mexico Weas México 2017
666 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 2.36 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
666 Garv Soni 2.36 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
666 Henry Savich 2.36 United States US Nationals 2015
666 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
666 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.36 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
666 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.36 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
666 Jules Desjardin 2.36 France Opal Open 2016
666 Jules Desjardin 2.36 France Opal Open 2016
666 Justin Andrew Dee 2.36 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2017
666 Leo Guernion 2.36 France Nancy Open 2015
666 Livia Kleiner 2.36 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
666 Łukasz Burliga 2.36 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
666 Mattias Uvesten 2.36 Sweden SSL 1 Jönköping 2017
666 Neev Shah 2.36 India SCMU Freedom Open 2015
666 Nikhil Soares 2.36 India Praxis Open 2016
666 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.36 Denmark Vejstrup Open 2011
666 Rafał Waryszak 2.36 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
666 Robin Verstraten 2.36 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
666 Saransh Grover 2.36 India WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
666 Thomas Schmidt 2.36 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
666 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.36 Japan Asian Championship 2014
666 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.36 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
666 Zian Song (宋子安) 2.36 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
666 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 2.36 China Nanjing Spring 2017
694 Aidan Cerenzie 2.37 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
694 Benjamin Gottschalk 2.37 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
694 Daniel Goodman 2.37 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
694 Drew Brads 2.37 United States Howland High Fall 2017
694 Drew Brads 2.37 United States Rocky Top 2017
694 Drew Brads 2.37 United States US Nationals 2014
694 Drew Brads 2.37 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
694 Inha Woo (우인하) 2.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
694 Jeffrey Draper 2.37 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
694 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 2.37 China China Championship 2017
694 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2.37 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
694 Livia Kleiner 2.37 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
694 Livia Kleiner 2.37 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
694 Marcus Kamen 2.37 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
694 Michał Wojcieszek 2.37 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
694 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.37 Denmark UK Championship 2017
694 Ryan Minjun Cho 2.37 Canada Canadian Open 2017
694 Samuel Simko 2.37 Slovakia Swiss Nationals 2017
694 Samuel Simko 2.37 Slovakia Swiss Open 2017
694 Tymon Kolasiński 2.37 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
694 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.37 China China Championship 2017
715 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.38 Russia Home is not DNF 2017
715 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2.38 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
715 Dominik Górny 2.38 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
715 Drew Brads 2.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
715 Drew Brads 2.38 United States Indiana 2016
715 Garv Soni 2.38 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
715 Harry Savage 2.38 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
715 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.38 Brazil Orange Tech 2017
715 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.38 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
715 John Brix Acero 2.38 Philippines Goldenfields Open 2017
715 Łukasz Burliga 2.38 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
715 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.38 Denmark Danish Open 2017
715 Piotr Tokarski 2.38 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
715 Rafał Waryszak 2.38 Poland Polish Open 2017
715 Rafał Waryszak 2.38 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
715 Shivam Bansal 2.38 India Speedcubing ESYA 2017
715 Tymon Kolasiński 2.38 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
715 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.38 China Hefei Open 2017
715 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.38 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
715 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.38 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2016
715 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.38 China Chongqing Open 2017
736 Adrian Panszczyk 2.39 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
736 Alex Maass 2.39 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
736 Alwin Rölz 2.39 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2017
736 Alwin Rölz 2.39 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2017
736 Alwin Rölz 2.39 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
736 Daniel Samoszyn 2.39 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
736 Denis Rapoport 2.39 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
736 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.39 Russia Cuberussia in MSK 2017
736 Dominik Górny 2.39 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
736 Emmanuel Rajapandian 2.39 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
736 Henry Savich 2.39 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
736 Jules Desjardin 2.39 France FLIP Open 2017
736 Livia Kleiner 2.39 United States Melrose Winter 2016
736 Moez Boussarsar 2.39 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open 2017
736 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 2.39 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
736 Nolan Wood 2.39 United States Queen City 2017
736 Piotr Tokarski 2.39 Poland Polish Open 2017
736 Rafał Waryszak 2.39 Poland Polish Open 2017
736 Rafał Waryszak 2.39 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
736 Simon Nilsson 2.39 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
736 Theo Lyholm 2.39 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
736 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 2.39 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
736 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 2.39 China ZUST Open 2017
759 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.40 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
759 Dominik Górny 2.40 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
759 Drew Brads 2.40 United States Dayton 2015
759 Drew Brads 2.40 United States Princeton Fall 2016
759 Felix Strasser 2.40 Austria Austrian Open 2017
759 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.40 Poland Berlin Open 2014
759 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.40 Peru Crazy Cubes Spring 2017
759 Jules Desjardin 2.40 France Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
759 Jules Desjardin 2.40 France Magic Open 2011
759 Jules Desjardin 2.40 France Open Cube Project 2015
759 Jung Hwan Lee 2.40 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
759 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.40 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
759 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.40 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
759 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.40 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
759 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.40 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
759 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.40 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
759 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.40 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
759 Piotr Pojda 2.40 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
759 Rafał Waryszak 2.40 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
759 Rafał Waryszak 2.40 Poland Polish Championship 2015
759 Snehashish Chakravarti 2.40 India Delhi Open 2017
759 Tymon Kolasiński 2.40 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
759 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.40 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
759 Zachary Perkins 2.40 United States Dallas Back to School 2015
783 Alwin Rölz 2.41 Switzerland Munich Open 2017
783 Angel Arrioja Landa 2.41 Mexico Return Open 2017
783 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 2.41 China BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
783 Drew Brads 2.41 United States Rocky Top 2017
783 Drew Brads 2.41 United States US Nationals 2015
783 Ethan Basanov 2.41 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
783 Joseph Lee 2.41 United States Harvard Fall 2014
783 Joshua Koilpillai 2.41 United States Grand Cube Open 2017
783 Joshua Koilpillai 2.41 United States NIT Trichy Open 2017
783 Jules Desjardin 2.41 France Hessen Open 2017
783 Jules Desjardin 2.41 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2015
783 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 2.41 Japan Japan Open 2011
783 Rafał Waryszak 2.41 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
783 Rafał Waryszak 2.41 Poland Staszic Open 2017
783 Raymond Goslow 2.41 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
783 Saransh Grover 2.41 India WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
783 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.41 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
783 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 2.41 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
783 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 2.41 China Nanjing Spring 2017
783 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.41 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
783 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.41 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
783 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2.41 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
805 Daniel Goodman 2.42 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
805 Dominik Górny 2.42 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
805 Drew Brads 2.42 United States Princeton Fall 2016
805 Jules Desjardin 2.42 France Champagne Open 2017
805 Jules Desjardin 2.42 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2015
805 Livia Kleiner 2.42 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
805 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.42 Denmark Lucia Open 2016
805 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.42 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
805 Petr Michovský 2.42 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
805 Ryan Minjun Cho 2.42 Canada Canadian Open 2017
805 Shivam Bansal 2.42 India SCMU Freedom Open 2015
805 Tymon Kolasiński 2.42 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
805 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.42 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
805 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.42 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
805 Zach Ramer 2.42 Canada Calgary Open Spring 2016
820 Aniket Das 2.43 India Indian Nationals 2017
820 Aniket Das 2.43 India Polyhedra Open 2017
820 Daniel Goodman 2.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
820 Dominik Górny 2.43 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
820 Dominik Górny 2.43 Poland Staszic Open 2017
820 Dominik Górny 2.43 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
820 Dominik Górny 2.43 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
820 Jakub Kipa 2.43 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
820 Jan Bentlage 2.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
820 Jan van Dorst 2.43 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
820 Livia Kleiner 2.43 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
820 Oliver Fritz 2.43 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
820 Piotr Tokarski 2.43 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
820 Rafał Waryszak 2.43 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
820 Sean Hartman 2.43 United States Classic City Summer 2017
820 Tymon Kolasiński 2.43 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
820 Tymon Kolasiński 2.43 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
820 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.43 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
820 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.43 China Suzhou Open 2016
820 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.43 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2014
840 Aniket Das 2.44 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
840 Aniket Das 2.44 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
840 Benjamin Kyle 2.44 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
840 Ciarán Beahan 2.44 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
840 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 2.44 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2017
840 Daniel Sheppard 2.44 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
840 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.44 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
840 Drew Brads 2.44 United States US Nationals 2015
840 Drew Brads 2.44 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
840 Elvin Thorsen 2.44 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
840 Henry Savich 2.44 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
840 Henry Savich 2.44 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
840 Jules Desjardin 2.44 France FLIP Open 2017
840 Jules Desjardin 2.44 France La Montagne Open 2013
840 Jules Desjardin 2.44 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
840 Julian David 2.44 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
840 Julian Höfler 2.44 Germany German Nationals 2016
840 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.44 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
840 Parker Trager 2.44 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
840 Pavel Jelínek 2.44 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
840 Rafał Waryszak 2.44 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
840 Rafał Waryszak 2.44 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
840 Trevor Petersen 2.44 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
840 Tymon Kolasiński 2.44 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
840 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 2.44 China China Championship 2017
865 Alex Maass 2.45 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
865 Ayhan Sarier 2.45 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
865 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 2.45 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
865 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.45 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
865 Drew Brads 2.45 United States Dayton Winter 2017
865 Henry Savich 2.45 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
865 Henry Savich 2.45 United States ODU Big Blue Open 2015
865 Ivan Katkov 2.45 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
865 Jules Desjardin 2.45 France Hessen Open 2017
865 Jules Desjardin 2.45 France UK Championship 2017
865 Livia Kleiner 2.45 United States Maryland 2017
865 Luke Van Laningham 2.45 United States Rocky Top 2017
865 Łukasz Burliga 2.45 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
865 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.45 Denmark Dutch Open 2017
865 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 2.45 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
865 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.45 Denmark Swedish Championship 2014
865 Piotr Tokarski 2.45 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
865 Rafał Waryszak 2.45 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
865 Samuel Simko 2.45 Slovakia Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
865 Tymon Kolasiński 2.45 Poland GLS Final 2017
865 Tymon Kolasiński 2.45 Poland Polish Open 2017
865 Tymon Kolasiński 2.45 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
865 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.45 China Zibo Open 2017
865 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.45 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
889 Alex Maass 2.46 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
889 Alex Maass 2.46 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
889 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 2.46 Mexico Return Open 2017
889 Daniel Goodman 2.46 United States Ledgewood Winter Open 2017
889 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.46 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
889 Dominik Beese 2.46 Germany German Nationals 2015
889 Drew Brads 2.46 United States Glass City Open 2017
889 Drew Brads 2.46 United States Indiana 2014
889 Drew Brads 2.46 United States Lexington Fall 2015
889 Drew Brads 2.46 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
889 Drew Brads 2.46 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
889 Drew Brads 2.46 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
889 Gabriel Barrios 2.46 Guatemala Latin America Cubing Tour - Guatemala 2017
889 Ivan Terekh 2.46 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
889 Jacob Eoin Gipp 2.46 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
889 Jonatan Kłosko 2.46 Poland GLS Final 2017
889 Jules Desjardin 2.46 France Barby Cube 73 2017
889 Jules Desjardin 2.46 France Barby Cube 73 2017
889 Jules Desjardin 2.46 France Champagne Open 2017
889 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2.46 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
889 Maciej Czapiewski 2.46 Poland Polish Championship 2016
889 Marko Striieshyn 2.46 Ukraine Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
889 Marko Striieshyn 2.46 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
889 Mattias Uvesten 2.46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
889 Michał Wojcieszek 2.46 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
889 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 2.46 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
889 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.46 Denmark Danish Open 2011
889 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.46 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
889 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.46 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
889 Saransh Grover 2.46 India Hudson Valley Fall 2017
889 Snehashish Chakravarti 2.46 India Indian Nationals 2017
889 Tymon Kolasiński 2.46 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
889 Valeriy Kurbatov 2.46 Russia MPEI Open 2017
889 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.46 China Fuzhou Open 2013
889 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.46 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
889 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.46 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
889 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.46 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
889 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.46 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
927 Aniket Das 2.47 India Cerulean 2017
927 Aniket Das 2.47 India Lord Of The Minx 2017
927 Antoine Cantin 2.47 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
927 Boriss Benzerruki 2.47 Latvia Nelidovo Open 2013
927 Brúnó Bereczki 2.47 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
927 Dominik Górny 2.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
927 Dominik Górny 2.47 Poland Polish Open 2017
927 Drew Brads 2.47 United States Ohio Fall 2011
927 Fyodor Ivanov 2.47 Russia MPEI Open 2014
927 Gabriel Barrios 2.47 Guatemala Villa Nueva Open 2017
927 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.47 Poland Berlin Open 2014
927 Jared Stinson 2.47 United States Athens Spring 2016
927 Jules Desjardin 2.47 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
927 Jules Desjardin 2.47 France French Championship 2014
927 Jules Desjardin 2.47 France Grenoble Winter Open 2014
927 Jules Desjardin 2.47 France UK Championship 2017
927 Jules Desjardin 2.47 France UK Championship 2017
927 Livia Kleiner 2.47 United States Lexington Summer 2017
927 Maciej Czapiewski 2.47 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
927 Marko Striieshyn 2.47 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
927 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.47 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
927 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.47 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
927 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 2.47 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
927 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.47 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
927 Owidiusz Pryk 2.47 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
927 Piotr Tokarski 2.47 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
927 Robin Verstraten 2.47 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2017
927 Thomas Schmidt 2.47 Denmark Twist and Shout Summer 2017
927 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.47 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
927 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.47 China Asian Championship 2014
927 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.47 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
927 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.47 China Beijing Open 2017
927 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.47 China Hefei Open 2017
960 Alejandro Isaza 2.48 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
960 Alex Maass 2.48 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
960 Alex Maass 2.48 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
960 Alwin Rölz 2.48 Switzerland Ticino Open 2017
960 Andres Rodriguez 2.48 United States Texas Two-Day Showdown 2017
960 Aniket Das 2.48 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
960 Chris Mills 2.48 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
960 Daniel Goodman 2.48 United States Meadowlands 2017
960 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.48 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
960 Emmanuel González 2.48 Guatemala IGA Rubik 2017
960 Filip Chodziutko 2.48 Poland GLS Cup Final 2016
960 Ilya Nazarov 2.48 Russia SPB Championship 2017
960 Jules Desjardin 2.48 France Chelles Open 2017
960 Kabir Johal 2.48 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
960 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 2.48 China GDSY Open 2017
960 Livia Kleiner 2.48 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
960 Livia Kleiner 2.48 United States Maryland 2017
960 Luke Van Laningham 2.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
960 Maciej Czapiewski 2.48 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
960 Rafał Waryszak 2.48 Poland Staszic Open 2017
960 Simon Nilsson 2.48 Sweden SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
981 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2.49 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
981 Alwin Rölz 2.49 Switzerland Munich Open 2017
981 Clément Cherblanc 2.49 France Plentzia Open 2017
981 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.49 Denmark Danish Open 2017
981 Dominik Górny 2.49 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
981 Dominik Górny 2.49 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
981 Drew Brads 2.49 United States Howland High Fall 2017
981 Drew Brads 2.49 United States Princeton Fall 2016
981 Drew Brads 2.49 United States Rocky Top 2017
981 Drew Brads 2.49 United States US Nationals 2016
981 Drew Brads 2.49 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
981 Elvin Thorsen 2.49 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
981 Felix Lee 2.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
981 Felix Lee 2.49 United States US Nationals 2014
981 Genesis Vertudez 2.49 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
981 Harry Savage 2.49 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
981 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.49 Poland Polish Championship 2015
981 Jayden McNeill 2.49 Australia Latin America Cubing Tour - Santiago 2017
981 Jonatan Kłosko 2.49 Poland Polish Championship 2015
981 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 2.49 Philippines Cebu Masters 2017