Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Drew Brads 1.32 United States Lexington Fall 2015
2 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
3 Brúnó Bereczki 1.61 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
4 Drew Brads 1.68 United States US Nationals 2015
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.69 Poland GLS Summer 2013
6 Drew Brads 1.71 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
7 Ivan Katkov 1.72 Russia MPEI Open 2015
8 Drew Brads 1.78 United States Indiana 2014
9 Minato Imai (今井港) 1.80 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
10 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1.81 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
11 Jules Desjardin 1.84 France French Championship 2013
12 Jules Desjardin 1.91 France La Montagne Open 2013
12 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
12 Thomas Schmidt 1.91 Denmark ÅF Cube Days 2015
15 Drew Brads 1.92 United States Dayton 2015
16 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1.93 Japan Japan Open 2011
17 Fyodor Ivanov 1.94 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
18 Arlo Sims 1.96 United States Melrose Spring 2015
18 Drew Brads 1.96 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
18 Drew Brads 1.96 United States Virginia Open Spring 2014
18 Jules Desjardin 1.96 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2014
22 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1.99 Brazil Brasilia Spring 2015
23 Riadi Arsandi 2.02 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
24 Drew Brads 2.03 United States US Nationals 2015
24 Mattias Uvesten 2.03 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
26 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 2.04 Venezuela Ejido Mall Challenge 2015
26 Rafał Waryszak 2.04 Poland Polish Championship 2015
28 Drew Brads 2.05 United States Dayton 2015
29 Brúnó Bereczki 2.08 Hungary GEL Open 2012
29 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.08 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
31 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 2.09 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
32 Brúnó Bereczki 2.11 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
32 Robert Yau 2.11 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
34 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.12 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
34 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.12 China Fuzhou Open 2014
36 Irwin Arruda Sales 2.13 Brazil DRACO 2013
36 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.13 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
38 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.14 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
39 Drew Brads 2.16 United States US Nationals 2014
39 Thomas Schmidt 2.16 Denmark Kjeller Open 2015
39 Viktor Shipitsin 2.16 Russia MPEI Open 2015
42 Ciarán Beahan 2.18 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
42 Drew Brads 2.18 United States Indiana 2015
42 Manuel Bühler 2.18 Switzerland Nancy Open 2015
42 Shivam Bansal 2.18 India Delhi Autumn Open 2015
46 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2.19 Mexico Clásico 2015
46 Evan Liu 2.19 United States Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
46 Jules Desjardin 2.19 France Galeries Dorian Open 2014
46 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.19 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
46 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2.19 Brazil DRACO 2013
46 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.19 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
52 Drew Brads 2.20 United States Indiana 2015
52 Drew Brads 2.20 United States US Nationals 2015
52 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.20 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
55 Ciarán Beahan 2.21 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
55 Kim Jokinen 2.21 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
55 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.21 Denmark Harrow Spring 2015
55 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.21 Denmark Viking Summer Open 2014
55 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.21 Japan Japan Open 2012
60 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.22 Japan Kansai Open 2014
61 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 2.23 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
62 Kim Jokinen 2.24 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
63 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.25 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
63 Drew Brads 2.25 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
63 Jakub Kipa 2.25 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
66 Jakub Kipa 2.26 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
67 Marko Striieshyn 2.27 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
67 Matic Omulec 2.27 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
67 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.27 Japan Kansai Open 2015
70 Johan Thuvesen 2.28 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
70 Jules Desjardin 2.28 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2014
70 Nathaniel Berg 2.28 Sweden UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
70 Tim Major 2.28 Australia Niddrie 2014
74 Antonio Aranda 2.29 Peru TCG Lima 2014
74 Owidiusz Pryk 2.29 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
76 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.30 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
76 Felipe da Cruz Bueno 2.30 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
76 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.30 Taiwan Maru Cube for Kids Day 2015
76 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.30 Denmark Harrow Spring 2015
80 Denis Rapoport 2.31 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
80 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.31 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
80 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.31 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
80 Lucas Etter 2.31 United States US Nationals 2015
80 Rafał Waryszak 2.31 Poland Polish Championship 2015
80 Ricardo Miranda Delgado 2.31 Mexico Fénix 2014
80 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.31 China Nanjing Spring 2015
87 Abhi Gawande 2.33 India Delhi Autumn Open 2015
87 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.33 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
87 Drew Brads 2.33 United States Indiana 2012
87 Lining Wang (王立宁) 2.33 China Wuhan University Open 2015
91 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.34 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
91 Jorge Castillo Matas 2.34 Spain Mijas Open 2015
93 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.35 Denmark Danish Special 2015
93 Rafał Waryszak 2.35 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
95 Henry Savich 2.36 United States US Nationals 2015
95 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.36 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
95 Leo Guernion 2.36 France Nancy Open 2015
95 Neev Shah 2.36 India SCMU Freedom Open 2015
95 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.36 Denmark Vejstrup Open 2011
95 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.36 Japan Asian Championship 2014
101 Drew Brads 2.37 United States US Nationals 2014
101 Drew Brads 2.37 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
103 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.38 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
104 Drew Brads 2.40 United States Dayton 2015
104 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.40 Poland Berlin Open 2014
104 Jules Desjardin 2.40 France Magic Open 2011
104 Jules Desjardin 2.40 France Open Cube Project 2015
104 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.40 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
104 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.40 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
104 Rafał Waryszak 2.40 Poland Polish Championship 2015
104 Zachary Perkins 2.40 United States Dallas Back to School 2015
112 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 2.41 China BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
112 Drew Brads 2.41 United States US Nationals 2015
112 Joseph Lee 2.41 United States Harvard Fall 2014
112 Jules Desjardin 2.41 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2015
112 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 2.41 Japan Japan Open 2011
112 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.41 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
112 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 2.41 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
112 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.41 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
112 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.41 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
121 Jules Desjardin 2.42 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2015
121 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.42 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
121 Shivam Bansal 2.42 India SCMU Freedom Open 2015
124 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.43 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2014
125 Daniel Sheppard 2.44 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
125 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.44 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
125 Drew Brads 2.44 United States US Nationals 2015
125 Jules Desjardin 2.44 France La Montagne Open 2013
125 Julian David 2.44 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
125 Trevor Petersen 2.44 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
131 Ayhan Sarier 2.45 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
131 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.45 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
131 Henry Savich 2.45 United States ODU Big Blue Open 2015
131 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 2.45 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
131 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.45 Denmark Swedish Championship 2014
136 Alex Maass 2.46 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
136 Dominik Beese 2.46 Germany German Nationals 2015
136 Drew Brads 2.46 United States Indiana 2014
136 Drew Brads 2.46 United States Lexington Fall 2015
136 Drew Brads 2.46 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
136 Drew Brads 2.46 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
136 Marko Striieshyn 2.46 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
136 Mattias Uvesten 2.46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
136 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.46 Denmark Danish Open 2011
136 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.46 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
136 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.46 China Fuzhou Open 2013
136 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.46 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
148 Boriss Benzerruki 2.47 Latvia Nelidovo Open 2013
148 Brúnó Bereczki 2.47 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
148 Drew Brads 2.47 United States Ohio Fall 2011
148 Fyodor Ivanov 2.47 Russia MPEI Open 2014
148 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.47 Poland Berlin Open 2014
148 Jules Desjardin 2.47 France French Championship 2014
148 Jules Desjardin 2.47 France Grenoble Winter Open 2014
148 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.47 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
148 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.47 China Asian Championship 2014
148 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.47 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
158 Chris Mills 2.48 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
159 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2.49 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
159 Felix Lee 2.49 United States US Nationals 2014
159 Harry Savage 2.49 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
159 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.49 Poland Polish Championship 2015
159 Jonatan Kłosko 2.49 Poland Polish Championship 2015
159 Livia Kleiner 2.49 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
165 Hendry Cahyadi 2.50 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
165 Jayden McNeill 2.50 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
165 Jules Desjardin 2.50 France French Championship 2013
165 Liam Hallberg 2.50 Sweden Danish Open Championship 2014
165 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.50 Denmark Minx Open 2013
165 Piotr Kózka 2.50 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
171 Alex Maass 2.51 United States US Nationals 2015
171 Joseph Lee 2.51 United States Lexington Fall 2014
171 Robert Yau 2.51 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
171 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.51 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
175 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.52 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
175 Brúnó Bereczki 2.52 Hungary SLS Rybnik 2014
175 Drew Brads 2.52 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
175 Ivan Katkov 2.52 Russia MPEI Open 2015
175 Jorge Ströh 2.52 Germany Danish Open Championship 2014
175 Jules Desjardin 2.52 France Lyon Open 2011
175 Rafał Waryszak 2.52 Poland Polish Open 2015
175 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.52 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
175 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.52 Japan Japan Open 2015
175 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.52 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
185 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.53 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
185 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 2.53 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2015
185 Rafał Waryszak 2.53 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
185 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2.53 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
185 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.53 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
185 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.53 China Shantou Open 2014
191 Drew Brads 2.54 United States Lexington Fall 2015
191 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.54 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
191 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.54 Poland Cube Factory 2013
191 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.54 Denmark Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
191 Rafał Waryszak 2.54 Poland Polish Open 2015
191 Reto Bubendorf 2.54 Switzerland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
191 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2.54 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
191 Symon Vanderschmidt 2.54 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
199 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2.55 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
199 Brúnó Bereczki 2.55 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2013
199 Felix Lee 2.55 United States Slow 'n Steady Fall 2013
199 Lê Minh Cường 2.55 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2015
199 Nikita Loika 2.55 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
199 Rafał Waryszak 2.55 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
199 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.55 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
206 Drew Brads 2.56 United States Lexington Fall 2015
206 Fyodor Ivanov 2.56 Russia MPEI Open 2015
206 Jules Desjardin 2.56 France Galeries Dorian Open 2014
206 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.56 Denmark Harrow Spring 2015
206 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.56 China Zhenjiang Open 2015
206 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.56 Japan Kansai Open 2015
206 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.56 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
213 Daniel Goodman 2.57 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
213 Jules Desjardin 2.57 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
213 Rafał Waryszak 2.57 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
216 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.58 Russia MPEI Open 2015
216 Drew Brads 2.58 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
216 Henry Savich 2.58 United States MIT Spring 2015
216 Jules Desjardin 2.58 France Grenoble Winter Open 2014
216 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 2.58 Russia MPEI Open 2015
216 Livia Kleiner 2.58 United States MIT Fall 2015
216 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.58 Poland Polish Open 2013
216 Piotr Pojda 2.58 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
216 Robert Yau 2.58 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
216 Shivam Bansal 2.58 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
216 Willi Mickein 2.58 Germany Berlin Open 2014
227 Bence Irsik 2.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
227 Brúnó Bereczki 2.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
227 Brúnó Bereczki 2.59 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
227 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 2.59 Spain Basauri Open 2015
227 Henry Savich 2.59 United States Virginia Open Spring 2015
227 Minato Imai (今井港) 2.59 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
227 Nathaniel Berg 2.59 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
227 Olaf Łukomski 2.59 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
227 Swaminathan Chandrasekaran 2.59 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2014
236 Joshua Koilpillai 2.60 United States Brain Studio Cube Open 2015
236 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 2.60 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2015
236 Rami Sbahi 2.60 United States Canadian Open 2015
236 Reto Bubendorf 2.60 Switzerland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
240 Ciarán Beahan 2.61 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
240 Daniel Goodman 2.61 United States Liberty Science 2015
240 Daniel Wallin 2.61 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
240 Drew Brads 2.61 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
240 Jules Desjardin 2.61 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
240 Marko Striieshyn 2.61 Ukraine Winter West Ukraine 2015
240 Michael Angelo Zafra 2.61 Philippines Asian Championship 2014
240 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.61 Denmark Danish Small Cube Open 2015
240 Riadi Arsandi 2.61 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
249 Alex Maass 2.62 United States Lexington Spring 2015
249 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.62 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
249 Jules Desjardin 2.62 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
249 Mattias Uvesten 2.62 Sweden Linkub 2015
249 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.62 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
249 Shivam Bansal 2.62 India Akash Open 2015
255 Andrey Seleznev 2.63 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
255 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.63 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
255 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 2.63 Peru Campeonato UNI-Rubik 2014
255 Jules Desjardin 2.63 France Champagne Open 2015
255 Minato Imai (今井港) 2.63 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2015
255 Owidiusz Pryk 2.63 Poland Polish Open 2014
261 Drew Brads 2.64 United States New Albany 2013
261 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2.64 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
261 Shivam Bansal 2.64 India SCMU Freedom Open 2015
264 Brúnó Bereczki 2.65 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
264 Brúnó Bereczki 2.65 Hungary Zune Open 2012
264 Drew Brads 2.65 United States US Nationals 2014
264 Drew Brads 2.65 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
264 Feliks Zemdegs 2.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
264 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2.65 Poland Montpellier Open 2011
264 Joshua Koilpillai 2.65 United States Indian Nationals 2015
264 Robert Yau 2.65 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
272 Albin Sten 2.66 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
272 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.66 Russia MPEI Open 2014
272 Drew Brads 2.66 United States US Nationals 2014
272 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.66 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
272 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.66 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
272 Lê Minh Cường 2.66 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
272 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.66 Poland Silesia Open 2012
272 Milán Baticz 2.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
272 Piotr Pojda 2.66 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
272 Robert Yau 2.66 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
272 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.66 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
272 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.66 Japan Tokai Open 2014
284 Drew Brads 2.67 United States US Nationals 2014
284 Drew Brads 2.67 United States Virginia Open Spring 2014
284 Marko Striieshyn 2.67 Ukraine Skips in Brest 2015
284 Rafał Waryszak 2.67 Poland Polish Championship 2015
288 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.68 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Taipei 2015
288 Drew Brads 2.68 United States US Nationals 2015
288 Gaspard Leleux 2.68 France SLS Rybnik 2014
288 Harry Savage 2.68 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
288 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 2.68 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
288 Ivan Zabrodin 2.68 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
288 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.68 Poland Radom Open 2013
288 Jayden McNeill 2.68 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
288 Jules Desjardin 2.68 France FLIP Open 2014
288 Jules Desjardin 2.68 France FLIP Open 2014
288 Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez 2.68 Mexico CUCEI Open 2015
288 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.68 Denmark Danish Special 2013
288 Victor Bogatov 2.68 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
288 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.68 Japan Kansai Open 2012
302 Albin Sten 2.69 Sweden Linkub 2015
302 Alex Maass 2.69 United States US Nationals 2015
302 David Bekkedahl 2.69 United States Northern Colorado Summer 2015
302 Henry Savich 2.69 United States US Nationals 2015
302 Owidiusz Pryk 2.69 Poland Silesia Open 2012
302 Rafał Waryszak 2.69 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
302 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.69 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
309 Bartłomiej Sordyl 2.70 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
309 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 2.70 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
311 Albin Sten 2.71 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
311 Brant Luevano 2.71 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
311 Emanuel Rheinert 2.71 Germany German Nationals 2015
311 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
311 Jan Bentlage 2.71 Germany Velbert Open 2015
311 Jayden McNeill 2.71 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2015
311 Kim Jokinen 2.71 Finland Heureka Open 2013
311 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 2.71 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
311 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.71 Japan Japan Open 2015
311 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.71 Japan Japan Open 2015
311 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.71 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
322 Brúnó Bereczki 2.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
322 Brúnó Bereczki 2.72 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
322 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.72 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
322 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 2.72 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
322 Marcin Jakubowski 2.72 Poland Lodz Open 2011
322 Niklas Spies 2.72 Germany Eindhoven Open 2012
322 Riadi Arsandi 2.72 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
322 Riadi Arsandi 2.72 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
322 Subash Karnan 2.72 India Shaastra Cube Open 2015
322 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.72 China Nanjing Spring 2015
322 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.72 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
333 Brúnó Bereczki 2.73 Hungary Prague Open 2014
333 Drew Brads 2.73 United States Dayton 2015
333 Eva Kato 2.73 United States Yale Spring 2015
333 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.73 Poland SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
333 Jules Desjardin 2.73 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2015
333 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.73 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
333 Rafał Waryszak 2.73 Poland Polish Championship 2015
333 Saransh Grover 2.73 India Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
341 Harry Savage 2.74 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
341 Ivan Katkov 2.74 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
341 Jakub Kipa 2.74 Poland US Nationals 2015
341 Jules Desjardin 2.74 France Blind Open 2011
341 Jules Desjardin 2.74 France Champagne Open 2015
346 Adam Glendye 2.75 United States Melrose Spring 2015
346 Albin Sten 2.75 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
346 Daniel Wallin 2.75 Sweden Kjeller Open 2015
346 Drew Brads 2.75 United States Indiana 2015
346 Drew Brads 2.75 United States US Nationals 2015
346 Jorge Castillo Matas 2.75 Spain Válgame Open 2013
346 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2.75 Brazil Esquenta para o Mundial 2015
346 Shivam Bansal 2.75 India National Cubing Region Open 2015
346 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.75 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2011
346 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.75 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
356 Albin Sten 2.76 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
356 Antoine Cantin 2.76 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2015
356 Antoine Cantin 2.76 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
356 Dawid Jasiński 2.76 Poland Poznan Open 2014
356 Drew Brads 2.76 United States Dayton 2015
356 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.76 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
356 Rafał Waryszak 2.76 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
363 Albin Sten 2.77 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
363 Alex Thielemier 2.77 United States Princeton Spring 2013
363 Antoine Cantin 2.77 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
363 Antonio Aranda 2.77 Peru TCG Lima 2014
363 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 2.77 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
363 Ivan Terekh 2.77 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
363 Jakub Kipa 2.77 Poland Polish Championship 2015
363 Jakub Kipa 2.77 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
363 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.77 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
363 Jonatan Kłosko 2.77 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
363 Jules Desjardin 2.77 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
363 Julian David 2.77 Canada Montréal Open 2014
363 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.77 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
363 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.77 Denmark Rapid Dash Open 2012
363 Reto Bubendorf 2.77 Switzerland PoliMi Italian Open 2014
363 Tim Major 2.77 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2015
363 Tim Major 2.77 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
363 Valentin Doussin 2.77 France Breizh Open 2012
363 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.77 China Nanchang Open 2013
363 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.77 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
383 Bence Barát 2.78 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
383 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.78 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
383 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.78 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
383 Hugo Adams 2.78 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
383 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.78 Poland Rumia Open 2014
383 Jayden McNeill 2.78 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
383 Jules Desjardin 2.78 France Galeries Dorian Open 2014
383 Julian David 2.78 Canada CanadianCUBING Fifty 2014
383 Liam Hallberg 2.78 Sweden Linkub 2015
383 Luke Tycksen 2.78 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
383 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.78 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
383 Owidiusz Pryk 2.78 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
383 Ramses Amaya 2.78 Colombia Melgar Summer 2015
383 Sébastien Auroux 2.78 Germany Eindhoven Open 2012
383 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.78 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
398 Alex Maass 2.79 United States US Nationals 2015
398 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.79 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
398 JP Bulman 2.79 United States Lexington Fall 2014
398 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 2.79 Poland GLS Winter 2014
402 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2.80 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
402 Albin Sten 2.80 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
402 Albin Sten 2.80 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
402 Anthony Lafourcade 2.80 France N8W8 Summer 2015
402 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 2.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
402 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.80 Russia MPEI Open 2015
402 Jonatan Kłosko 2.80 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
402 Jorge Ströh 2.80 Germany German Nationals 2013
402 Jules Desjardin 2.80 France FLIP Open 2012
402 Owidiusz Pryk 2.80 Poland GLS Winter 2014
402 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.80 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
413 Antonio Aranda 2.81 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
413 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 2.81 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
413 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.81 Russia MPEI Open 2015
413 Drew Brads 2.81 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
413 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.81 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
413 Jules Desjardin 2.81 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2015
413 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.81 Denmark Danish Special 2011
413 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.81 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
413 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.81 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
413 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.81 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
413 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2.81 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
413 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.81 China Asian Championship 2014
425 Daniel Sheppard 2.82 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
425 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.82 Peru INABIF Open 2015
425 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.82 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
425 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.82 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
425 Ramón Dersch 2.82 Germany Hessen Open 2013
425 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.82 China Fuzhou Open 2014
431 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 2.83 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
431 Drew Brads 2.83 United States Indiana 2015
431 Drew Brads 2.83 United States Virginia Open Spring 2014
431 Drew Brads 2.83 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
431 Drew Brads 2.83 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
431 Feliks Zemdegs 2.83 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
431 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.83 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
431 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.83 Poland Rumia Open 2014
431 Michel Ye 2.83 France Nancy Open 2015
431 Naman Jethani 2.83 India Akash Open 2015
431 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.83 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
431 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 2.83 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
431 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.83 Japan Asian Championship 2014
431 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.83 Japan Kansai Open 2015
431 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.83 Japan Matsudo Spring 2011
446 Brúnó Bereczki 2.84 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
446 Drew Brads 2.84 United States Dayton 2015
446 Drew Brads 2.84 United States Indiana 2012
446 Drew Brads 2.84 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
446 Drew Brads 2.84 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
446 Erik Akkersdijk 2.84 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
446 Henry Savich 2.84 United States US Nationals 2015
446 Jan Bentlage 2.84 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
446 Jayden McNeill 2.84 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
446 Jules Desjardin 2.84 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2014
446 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 2.84 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
446 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.84 Denmark Rapid Dash Open 2012
446 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2.84 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
446 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.84 China Fuzhou Open 2014
446 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.84 China Guangdong Open 2014
446 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.84 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2012
462 Alex Maass 2.85 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
462 Daniel Sheppard 2.85 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
462 Drew Brads 2.85 United States US Nationals 2015
462 José Antonio Peralta Medina 2.85 Peru TCG Spring Open 2015
462 Lining Wang (王立宁) 2.85 China Nanjing Spring 2015
462 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.85 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
462 Rafał Waryszak 2.85 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
462 Tobias Peter 2.85 Switzerland Italian Open 2015
462 Víctor Manuel Zapién Luna 2.85 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
462 Willi Mickein 2.85 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
472 Albin Sten 2.86 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
472 Alex Maass 2.86 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
472 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.86 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
472 Cyril Barigand 2.86 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
472 Daniel Sheppard 2.86 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
472 Evan Liu 2.86 United States Danish Special 2015
472 Fakhri Raihaan 2.86 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
472 Harry Savage 2.86 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
472 Hong Seungbin 2.86 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
472 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.86 Poland Berlin Open 2014
472 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.86 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
472 Joshua Feran 2.86 United States Indiana 2014
472 Jules Desjardin 2.86 France Naoned Open 2011
472 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.86 Denmark Danish Special 2013
472 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.86 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
472 Rafał Waryszak 2.86 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
472 Ramses Amaya 2.86 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
472 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.86 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
472 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.86 Japan Kansai Open 2012
472 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.86 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2011
492 Ivan Zabrodin 2.87 Russia MPEI Open 2015
492 Jonatan Kłosko 2.87 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
492 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.87 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
492 Rafał Waryszak 2.87 Poland Polish Championship 2015
492 Symon Vanderschmidt 2.87 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
492 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.87 China Xiamen Open 2013
498 Brúnó Bereczki 2.88 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
498 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2.88 China Nanjing Spring 2015
498 Daniel Wallin 2.88 Sweden Polish Championship 2015
498 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.88 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
498 Drew Brads 2.88 United States Indiana 2015
498 Edward Lin 2.88 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
498 Jakub Cabaj 2.88 Poland Lodz Open 2011
498 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.88 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
498 Joseph Lee 2.88 United States Harvard Fall 2014
498 Jules Desjardin 2.88 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
498 Julian David 2.88 Canada Canadian Open 2015
498 Karina Grandjean Beck 2.88 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
498 Kim Jokinen 2.88 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
498 Marko Striieshyn 2.88 Ukraine Polish Championship 2015
498 Nathan Soria 2.88 United States US Nationals 2015
498 Nils Feuer 2.88 Germany N8W8 Summer 2012
498 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.88 Denmark Danish Special 2013
498 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.88 Denmark Swedish Championship 2012
498 Owidiusz Pryk 2.88 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
498 Rafał Waryszak 2.88 Poland Polish Open 2015
498 Rami Sbahi 2.88 United States Canadian Open 2015
498 Ryan Minjun Cho 2.88 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
498 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.88 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
521 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.89 Russia MPEI Open 2013
521 Drew Brads 2.89 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
521 Drew Brads 2.89 United States Indiana 2014
521 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.89 Poland Poznan Open 2014
521 Jules Desjardin 2.89 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
521 Jules Desjardin 2.89 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
521 Livia Kleiner 2.89 United States US Nationals 2015
521 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.89 China China Championship 2015
521 Samuel Brenner 2.89 United States MIT Spring 2015
521 Willi Mickein 2.89 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
521 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.89 China China Championship 2015
532 Alex Maass 2.90 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
532 Brúnó Bereczki 2.90 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
532 Daniel Goodman 2.90 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
532 Felix Lee 2.90 United States River Hill Fall 2010
532 Gaspard Leleux 2.90 France CBNBC 2015
532 Henry Savich 2.90 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
532 Jakub Kipa 2.90 Poland Silesia Open 2012
532 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.90 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
532 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 2.90 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
532 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.90 Denmark Czech Open 2012
532 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.90 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
532 Sergey Novik 2.90 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
532 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.90 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
532 Willi Mickein 2.90 Germany German Nationals 2015
532 Willi Mickein 2.90 Germany German Open 2013
532 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.90 Japan Lake-Biwa Open 2013
548 Cyril Barigand 2.91 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2015
548 Ilya Anishchenko 2.91 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
548 Jan Bentlage 2.91 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
548 Jayden McNeill 2.91 Australia Australian Nationals 2015
548 Joseph Lee 2.91 United States MIT Fall 2014
548 Jules Desjardin 2.91 France Champagne Open 2015
548 Liam Hallberg 2.91 Sweden Linkub 2015
548 Lining Wang (王立宁) 2.91 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
548 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.91 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
548 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.91 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
548 Owidiusz Pryk 2.91 Poland Poznan Open 2010
548 Riadi Arsandi 2.91 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
548 Ryan Jew 2.91 United States Northern Colorado Summer 2015
548 Valentin Doussin 2.91 France Naoned Open 2011
548 Valentin Hoffmann 2.91 France French Championship 2013
548 Vladimir Korovin 2.91 Russia MPEI Open 2015
548 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.91 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
565 Alex Maass 2.92 United States US Nationals 2015
565 Henry Savich 2.92 United States Harvard Fall 2014
565 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.92 Poland Grudziadz Open 2015
565 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.92 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
565 Jules Desjardin 2.92 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2015
565 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.92 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
565 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.92 Denmark Harrow Spring 2015
565 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 2.92 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
565 Rafał Waryszak 2.92 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
565 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.92 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
575 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2.93 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
575 Albin Sten 2.93 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
575 Albin Sten 2.93 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
575 Antonio Aranda 2.93 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2013
575 Barnabás Turi 2.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
575 Dan Cohen 2.93 United States UIUC Spring 2011
575 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 2.93 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
575 George Iancu 2.93 Romania Mioveni Rubik's Open 2015
575 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.93 Poland GLS Summer 2013
575 Jules Desjardin 2.93 France La Montagne Open 2013
575 Jules Desjardin 2.93 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2014
575 Marko Striieshyn 2.93 Ukraine Polish Championship 2015
575 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.93 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
575 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.93 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
575 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.93 Denmark Harrow Spring 2015
575 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.93 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
575 Paweł Kowol 2.93 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
575 Piotr Kózka 2.93 Poland Polish Open 2012
575 Tobias Peter 2.93 Switzerland SwissScience Open 2014
575 Trevor Petersen 2.93 United States Kansas Cube Off 2012
575 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.93 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
575 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.93 China Nanjing Spring 2015
575 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 2.93 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
598 Bhanu Savan Kodam 2.94 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
598 Brúnó Bereczki 2.94 Hungary Czech Open 2011
598 Brúnó Bereczki 2.94 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
598 Drew Brads 2.94 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
598 Erik Akkersdijk 2.94 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
598 Hao Xu (徐豪) 2.94 China Xi'an More Coffee 2014
598 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.94 Poland GLS Summer 2013
598 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.94 Poland PLS Gdańsk 2014
598 Kim Jokinen 2.94 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
598 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 2.94 Russia MPEI Open 2015
598 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.94 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
598 Luke Hubbard 2.94 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
598 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 2.94 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
598 Mattias Uvesten 2.94 Sweden Linkub 2014
598 Nils Feuer 2.94 Germany Saarland Open 2012
598 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 2.94 Chile Cuberos.cl 2nd Anniversary Open 2011
598 Piotr Pojda 2.94 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
598 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2.94 China Guangzhou More Fun Site 2015
598 Rafał Waryszak 2.94 Poland Polish Championship 2015
598 Rafał Waryszak 2.94 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
598 Reto Bubendorf 2.94 Switzerland Lyon Christmas Open 2015
598 Simon Westlund 2.94 Sweden Danish Open 2011
598 Subash Karnan 2.94 India Indian Nationals 2015
598 Willi Mickein 2.94 Germany Berlin Open 2014
598 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.94 Poland Latvian Open 2015
598 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.94 China Fuzhou Open 2013
624 Albin Sten 2.95 Sweden Linkub 2015
624 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.95 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
624 Brúnó Bereczki 2.95 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
624 Drew Brads 2.95 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
624 Julian David 2.95 Canada US Nationals 2014
624 Marko Striieshyn 2.95 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
624 Mason Langenderfer 2.95 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2014
624 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.95 Poland Poznan Open 2014
624 Mattias Uvesten 2.95 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
624 Rafał Waryszak 2.95 Poland Polish Open 2015
624 Thomas Schmidt 2.95 Denmark Danish Open Championships 2015
624 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.95 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
636 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
636 Anthony Lafourcade 2.96 France Nancy Open 2015
636 Antonio Aranda 2.96 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
636 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.96 Poland Polish Championship 2015
636 Jayden McNeill 2.96 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
636 Joseph Lee 2.96 United States US Nationals 2014
636 Jules Desjardin 2.96 France French Championship 2014
636 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 2.96 Colombia Torneo Salitre Plaza 2015
636 Livia Kleiner 2.96 United States US Nationals 2015
636 Matic Omulec 2.96 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
636 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.96 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
636 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.96 Denmark Danish Open 2011
636 Owidiusz Pryk 2.96 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
636 Robert Yau 2.96 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
636 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2.96 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
636 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.96 Japan Asian Championship 2014
636 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.96 Japan Japan Open 2010
653 Albin Sten 2.97 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
653 Albin Sten 2.97 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
653 Boriss Benzerruki 2.97 Latvia Nelidovo Open 2013
653 Claudio Müller 2.97 Switzerland Danish Open 2011
653 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.97 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
653 Filip Pasławski 2.97 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
653 Hugo Adams 2.97 Australia Sydney Winter 2015
653 Jules Desjardin 2.97 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
653 Jules Desjardin 2.97 France Grenoble Winter Open 2014
653 Karina Grandjean Beck 2.97 Denmark Danish Open 2011
653 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 2.97 Mexico SIGI 2014
653 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.97 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
653 Samuel Fang 2.97 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
653 Valentin Doussin 2.97 France Naoned Open 2012
653 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.97 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
653 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.97 Japan Kansai Open 2013
669 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.98 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Taichung 2015
669 Filip Młynarczyk 2.98 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
669 Inha Woo (우인하) 2.98 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
669 Jacob Lawty 2.98 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
669 Jayden McNeill 2.98 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
669 Liam Hallberg 2.98 Sweden Danish Small Cube Open 2015
669 Marko Striieshyn 2.98 Ukraine Polish Championship 2015
669 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.98 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
677 Albin Sten 2.99 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
677 Albin Sten 2.99 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2015
677 Drew Brads 2.99 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
677 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.99 Poland PLS Marina 2014
677 Joshua Koilpillai 2.99 United States Indian Nationals 2015
677 Louis Cormier 2.99 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2014
677 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.99 Denmark Harrow Spring 2015
677 Thomas Schmidt 2.99 Denmark Danish Open Championships 2015
677 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 2.99 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
677 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.99 China Chongqing Open 2014
687 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 3.00 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
687 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.00 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
687 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 3.00 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
687 Feliks Zemdegs 3.00 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
687 Filip Pasławski 3.00 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
687 Hari Anirudh 3.00 India Malaysian Cube Open 2015
687 Jakub Kipa 3.00 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
687 Jules Desjardin 3.00 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
687 Liam Hallberg 3.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
687 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.00 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
687 Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez 3.00 Mexico Fénix 2014
687 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.00 Denmark Aarhus Open 2012
687 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.00 Denmark Danish Special 2013
687 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.00 Denmark Minx Open 2013
687 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.00 Denmark Viking Summer Open 2014
687 Piotr Pojda 3.00 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
687 Rami Sbahi 3.00 United States Canadian Open 2015
687 Sergey Novik 3.00 Belarus Pruzhany Cube Day 2015
687 Victor Bogatov 3.00 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
687 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.00 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2012
707 Calvin Yong 3.01 United States US Nationals 2014
707 Chris Mills 3.01 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
707 Hugo Andrés Morales Díaz 3.01 Mexico Clásico 2015
707 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.01 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
707 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.01 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
707 Kim Jokinen 3.01 Finland Finnish Open 2015
707 Neev Shah 3.01 India SCMU Juhu Open 2015
707 Nikhil Soares 3.01 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
707 Oliver Adelson 3.01 United States US Nationals 2015
707 Paweł Kowol 3.01 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
707 Shivam Bansal 3.01 India SCMU Freedom Open 2015
707 Thomas Schmidt 3.01 Denmark Norrkubing 2015
719 Anthony Lafourcade 3.02 France N8W8 Summer 2015
719 Antoine Cantin 3.02 Canada Canadian Open 2013
719 Bence Irsik 3.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
719 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.02 Russia Moscow North-West Open Winter 2013
719 Drew Brads 3.02 United States US Nationals 2015
719 Felix Lee 3.02 United States US Nationals 2014
719 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 3.02 Japan Japan Open 2011
719 Fyodor Ivanov 3.02 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
719 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.02 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
719 Jules Desjardin 3.02 France Open Cube Project 2015
719 Leonardo Marchizza 3.02 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
719 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.02 Poland Cube Factory 2013
719 Mitchell Lane 3.02 United States Berkeley Summer 2014
719 Niko Ronkainen 3.02 Finland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
719 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 3.02 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2014
719 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.02 Denmark Danish Special 2013
719 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.02 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
719 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.02 Denmark Harrow Spring 2015
719 Piotr Kózka 3.02 Poland Cube Factory 2013
719 Piotr Pojda 3.02 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
719 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.02 Brazil Esquenta para o Mundial 2015
719 Sébastien Auroux 3.02 Germany Berlin Open 2014
719 Seungwoo Nam 3.02 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
719 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.02 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
719 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.02 Japan Asian Championship 2014
719 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.02 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
719 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.02 Japan Kanto Open 2012
746 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.03 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
746 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.03 Russia MPEI Open 2012
746 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 3.03 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
746 Drew Brads 3.03 United States Indiana 2012
746 Drew Brads 3.03 United States Virginia Open Spring 2014
746 Hao Xu (徐豪) 3.03 China Beijing Autumn 2014
746 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.03 Poland Grudziadz Open 2015
746 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.03 Poland Polish Championship 2015
746 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.03 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
746 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 3.03 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
746 Michael Angelo Zafra 3.03 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
746 Milán Baticz 3.03 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
746 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.03 Denmark Danish Open 2011
746 Owidiusz Pryk 3.03 Poland GLS Summer 2013
746 Piotr Kózka 3.03 Poland Silesia Open 2012
746 Rafał Waryszak 3.03 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
746 Riadi Arsandi 3.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
746 Sébastien Auroux 3.03 Germany German Open 2013
746 Willi Mickein 3.03 Germany German Nationals 2013
746 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.03 China China Championship 2015
746 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.03 China Wuxi Open 2015
746 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.03 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
768 Albin Sten 3.04 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
768 Alex Maass 3.04 United States Manhasset Fall 2015
768 Ben Marlin 3.04 United States MIT Fall 2015
768 Drew Brads 3.04 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
768 Drew Brads 3.04 United States Indiana 2015
768 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.04 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
768 Owidiusz Pryk 3.04 Poland Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
768 Paweł Kowol 3.04 Poland Polish Open 2015
768 Shivam Bansal 3.04 India Mumbai Open 2014
768 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.04 China AnHui University Open 2015
778 Aneesh Sawant 3.05 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
778 Brúnó Bereczki 3.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
778 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.05 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
778 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.05 Denmark Henrik Laver Speedcubing Party 2010
778 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.05 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
778 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.05 Poland Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
778 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.05 Poland PLS Gdańsk 2014
778 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.05 Poland PLS Marina 2014
778 Jonatan Kłosko 3.05 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
778 Jules Desjardin 3.05 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
778 Lucas Etter 3.05 United States SMA Winter 2015
778 Marek Padlewski 3.05 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
778 Markus Wolf 3.05 Germany Munich Open 2015
778 Michael Angelo Zafra 3.05 Philippines Asian Championship 2014
778 Niklas Spies 3.05 Germany Munich Open 2011
778 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.05 Denmark Hasselt Open 2012
778 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.05 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
778 Reto Bubendorf 3.05 Switzerland SwissScience Open 2015
778 Tim Major 3.05 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
778 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.05 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
778 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.05 Japan Japan Open 2015
778 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.05 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
800 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.06 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
800 Drew Brads 3.06 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
800 Jakub Kipa 3.06 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
800 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.06 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
800 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 3.06 Denmark Danish Special 2013
800 Jules Desjardin 3.06 France La Montagne Open 2013
800 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3.06 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
800 Livia Kleiner 3.06 United States Lexington Fall 2015
800 Martin Vædele Egdal 3.06 Denmark Danish Special 2015
800 Mitchell Lane 3.06 United States Berkeley Winter 2015
800 Niklas Spies 3.06 Germany Alania Open 2011
800 Rafał Waryszak 3.06 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
800 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.06 Brazil Brasilia Spring 2015
800 Shivam Bansal 3.06 India China Championship 2015
800 Vincent Julindra 3.06 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
800 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.06 China Fuzhou Open 2014
800 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.06 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
800 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.06 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
818 Ayhan Sarier 3.07 Belgium CBNBC 2015
818 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.07 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
818 Filip Młynarczyk 3.07 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
818 Fyodor Ivanov 3.07 Russia BSTU Open 2015
818 Harry Savage 3.07 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
818 Jules Desjardin 3.07 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2015
818 Liam Hallberg 3.07 Sweden Linkub 2015
818 Mitchell Lane 3.07 United States US Nationals 2015
818 Niko Paavilainen 3.07 Finland Finnish Open 2013
818 Owidiusz Pryk 3.07 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
818 Piotr Pojda 3.07 Poland ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015
829 AJ Blair 3.08 United States Colorado Springs 2012
829 Albin Sten 3.08 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
829 Alexey Ogievich 3.08 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
829 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 3.08 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
829 Anthony Lafourcade 3.08 France N8W8 Summer 2015
829 Antoine Cantin 3.08 Canada TCG & Friends 2015
829 Brúnó Bereczki 3.08 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
829 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 3.08 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
829 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.08 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
829 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.08 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
829 Elijah Brown 3.08 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
829 Felipe da Cruz Bueno 3.08 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
829 Hong Seungbin 3.08 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
829 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.08 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
829 Kim Jokinen 3.08 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
829 Leonardo Marchizza 3.08 Italy Italian Championship 2015
829 Marko Striieshyn 3.08 Ukraine Cubing Fest 2014
829 Nathaniel Berg 3.08 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
829 Nathaniel Berg 3.08 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
829 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.08 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
829 Owidiusz Pryk 3.08 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
829 Piotr Kózka 3.08 Poland SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
829 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 3.08 China Hefei Spring 2014
829 Rafał Waryszak 3.08 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
829 Tim Major 3.08 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
829 Tyler Howlett 3.08 United States Hayward Rubik's Rumble 2015
829 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.08 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
829 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 3.08 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
829 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.08 China Hefei Open 2015
829 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.08 Japan Japan Open 2015
829 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.08 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2014
829 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.08 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
829 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.08 Japan Kansai Open 2013
829 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.08 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx Open 2015
863 Alessandro Nicolì 3.09 Italy Platform Open 2014
863 Ayhan Sarier 3.09 Belgium Hasselt Open 2015
863 Brúnó Bereczki 3.09 Hungary Prague Open 2014
863 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.09 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
863 Ciarán Beahan 3.09 Ireland Edinburgh Open 2013
863 Corey Sakowski 3.09 United States Yale Fall 2013
863 David Burany 3.09 Austria Austrian Open 2013
863 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 3.09 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
863 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.09 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
863 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 3.09 China Wuxi Open 2015
863 Jonatan Kłosko 3.09 Poland Polish Championship 2015
863 Louis Cormier 3.09 Canada National Capital Region 2014
863 Luke Hubbard 3.09 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
863 Minato Imai (今井港) 3.09 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2014
863 Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez 3.09 Mexico SIGI 2014
863 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.09 Denmark Czech Open 2012
863 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.09 Denmark Minx Open 2013
863 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.09 Denmark Swedish Championship 2014
863 Pablo Say 3.09 Guatemala GuateRubik 2015
863 Rafał Waryszak 3.09 Poland Polish Open 2015
863 Rafał Waryszak 3.09 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
863 Rafał Waryszak 3.09 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
863 Rafał Waryszak 3.09 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
863 Riadi Arsandi 3.09 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
863 Shivam Bansal 3.09 India FMCed 2015
863 Valentin Doussin 3.09 France Naoned Open 2011
863 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.09 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
863 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.09 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
863 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.09 China Xiamen Open 2013
863 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.09 Japan East Osaka 2012
863 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.09 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
863 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.09 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
895 Alex Maass 3.10 United States US Nationals 2015
895 Corey Sakowski 3.10 United States US Nationals 2015
895 Daniel Goodman 3.10 United States Yale Spring 2015
895 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.10 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
895 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.10 Russia MPEI Open 2013
895 Drew Brads 3.10 United States US Nationals 2015
895 Freddy Fernández Córdova 3.10 Peru INABIF Open 2015
895 Jules Desjardin 3.10 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
895 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 3.10 China Fuzhou Open 2015
895 Liam Hallberg 3.10 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
895 Rafał Waryszak 3.10 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
895 Reto Bubendorf 3.10 Switzerland Lyon Megaminx Open 2015
895 Sébastien Auroux 3.10 Germany Erfurt Open 2013
895 Shivam Bansal 3.10 India China Championship 2015
895 Willi Mickein 3.10 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
910 Adam Glendye 3.11 United States Lexington Fall 2015
910 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 3.11 China Beijing Spring 2014
910 Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) 3.11 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
910 Dominik Beese 3.11 Germany German Nationals 2014
910 Erik Akkersdijk 3.11 Netherlands Spols Open 2011
910 Fyodor Ivanov 3.11 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
910 Gaspard Leleux 3.11 France La Montagne Open 2012
910 Henry Savich 3.11 United States MIT Spring 2015
910 Hippolyte Moreau 3.11 France La Montagne Open 2013
910 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.11 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
910 Jan Bentlage 3.11 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
910 Jayden McNeill 3.11 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
910 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 3.11 China Shanghai Donghua 2012
910 Jorge Ströh 3.11 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
910 Jules Desjardin 3.11 France FLIP Open 2014
910 Jules Desjardin 3.11 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
910 Jules Desjardin 3.11 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
910 Karina Grandjean Beck 3.11 Denmark Danish Special 2013
910 Lê Minh Cường 3.11 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
910 Lining Wang (王立宁) 3.11 China Hefei Open 2015
910 Luke Hubbard 3.11 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
910 Marcin Zalewski 3.11 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
910 Mattias Uvesten 3.11 Sweden Linkub 2014
910 Michael Angelo Zafra 3.11 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2015
910 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.11 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
910 Piotr Kózka 3.11 Poland Polish Open 2015
910 Rafał Waryszak 3.11 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
910 Riadi Arsandi 3.11 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
910 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 3.11 Iran Parax Cubecomp 2015
910 Tim Major 3.11 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Winter 2014
910 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.11 China China Championship 2015
910 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.11 China Wenzhou Open 2015
910 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.11 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2015
910 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.11 Japan Matsudo Spring 2011
944 Joshua Feran 3.12 United States Wiscube 2014
944 Leandro Baltazar 3.12 Portugal German Open 2013
944 Lining Wang (王立宁) 3.12 China Zhenjiang Open 2015
944 Luke Hubbard 3.12 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
944 Marko Striieshyn 3.12 Ukraine Winter West Ukraine 2015
944 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.12 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
944 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.12 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
944 Mateusz Laskus 3.12 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
944 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.12 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
944 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.12 Denmark Swedish Championship 2014
944 Subash Karnan 3.12 India VIT Rubiks Cube Challenge 2014
944 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 3.12 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
944 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.12 China Fuzhou Open 2014
957 Anthony Lafourcade 3.13 France Belgian Winter 2015
957 Anthony Lafourcade 3.13 France Zonhoven Open 2015
957 Antoine Cantin 3.13 Canada China Championship 2015
957 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.13 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
957 Bhanu Savan Kodam 3.13 India P3 Grand Open 2014
957 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.13 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
957 Drew Brads 3.13 United States Mishawaka Fall 2014
957 Drew Brads 3.13 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
957 Drew Brads 3.13 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
957 Feliks Zemdegs 3.13 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
957 Hemang Sarkar 3.13 India PB Smashathon 2015
957 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.13 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
957 Jonatan Kłosko 3.13 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
957 Kim Jokinen 3.13 Finland Finnish Open 2013
957 Michael Angelo Zafra 3.13 Philippines 360 Degrees Wellness Open 2015
957 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.13 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
957 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.13 Denmark Latvian Open 2012
957 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.13 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
957 Rafał Waryszak 3.13 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
957 Rafał Waryszak 3.13 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
957 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 3.13 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
957 Shivam Bansal 3.13 India Akash Open 2015
957 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 3.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
957 Thomas Schmidt 3.13 Denmark ÅF Cube Days 2015
957 Thomas Schmidt 3.13 Denmark Linkub 2015
957 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.13 Indonesia Bandung Open 2015
957 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.13 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
957 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.13 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
957 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.13 China China Championship 2015
957 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.13 China Guangdong Open 2014
957 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.13 China Zhenjiang Open 2015
957 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.13 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
957 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.13 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
957 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.13 Japan Kansai Open 2014
991 Alexey Ogievich 3.14 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
991 Brúnó Bereczki 3.14 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
991 Daniel Sheppard 3.14 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
991 Emmanuel Rajapandian 3.14 India National Cubing Region Open 2015
991 Felix Lee 3.14 United States US Nationals 2015
991 Henry Savich 3.14 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
991 Jakub Kipa 3.14 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
991 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.14 Brazil Fortaleza Open 2015
991 Jonatan Kłosko 3.14 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
991 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 3.14 Republic of Korea US Nationals 2015