Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
2 Brúnó Bereczki 1.61 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.69 Poland GLS Summer 2013
4 Drew Brads 1.71 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
5 Drew Brads 1.78 United States Indiana 2014
6 Jules Desjardin 1.84 France French Championship 2013
7 Jules Desjardin 1.91 France La Montagne Open 2013
8 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1.93 Japan Japan Open 2011
9 Fyodor Ivanov 1.94 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
10 Drew Brads 1.96 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
10 Drew Brads 1.96 United States Virginia Open Spring 2014
10 Jules Desjardin 1.96 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2014
13 Riadi Arsandi 2.02 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
14 Mattias Uvesten 2.03 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
15 Brúnó Bereczki 2.08 Hungary GEL Open 2012
16 Brúnó Bereczki 2.11 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
17 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.12 China Fuzhou Open 2014
18 Irwin Arruda Sales 2.13 Brazil DRACO 2013
19 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.14 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
20 Drew Brads 2.16 United States US Nationals 2014
21 Jules Desjardin 2.19 France Galeries Dorian Open 2014
21 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.19 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
21 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2.19 Brazil DRACO 2013
21 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.19 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
25 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.20 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
26 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.21 Denmark Viking Summer Open 2014
26 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.21 Japan Japan Open 2012
28 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.22 Japan Kansai Open 2014
29 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 2.23 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
30 Drew Brads 2.25 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
31 Jules Desjardin 2.28 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2014
31 Tim Major 2.28 Australia Niddrie 2014
33 Antonio Aranda 2.29 Peru TCG Lima 2014
34 Felipe da Cruz Bueno 2.30 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
35 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.31 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
35 Ricardo Miranda Delgado 2.31 Mexico Fénix 2014
37 Drew Brads 2.33 United States Indiana 2012
38 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.36 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
38 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.36 Denmark Vejstrup Open 2011
38 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.36 Japan Asian Championship 2014
41 Drew Brads 2.37 United States US Nationals 2014
41 Drew Brads 2.37 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
43 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.38 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
44 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.40 Poland Berlin Open 2014
44 Jules Desjardin 2.40 France Magic Open 2011
44 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.40 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
44 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.40 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
48 Joseph Lee 2.41 United States Harvard Fall 2014
48 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 2.41 Japan Japan Open 2011
48 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.41 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
51 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.42 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
52 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.43 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2014
53 Jules Desjardin 2.44 France La Montagne Open 2013
53 Trevor Petersen 2.44 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
55 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 2.45 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
55 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.45 Denmark Swedish Championship 2014
57 Alex Maass 2.46 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
57 Drew Brads 2.46 United States Indiana 2014
57 Drew Brads 2.46 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
57 Drew Brads 2.46 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
57 Mattias Uvesten 2.46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
57 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.46 Denmark Danish Open 2011
57 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.46 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
57 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.46 China Fuzhou Open 2013
57 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.46 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
66 Boriss Benzerruki 2.47 Latvia Nelidovo Open 2013
66 Brúnó Bereczki 2.47 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
66 Drew Brads 2.47 United States Ohio Fall 2011
66 Fyodor Ivanov 2.47 Russia MPEI Open 2014
66 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.47 Poland Berlin Open 2014
66 Jules Desjardin 2.47 France French Championship 2014
66 Jules Desjardin 2.47 France Grenoble Winter Open 2014
66 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.47 China Asian Championship 2014
74 Felix Lee 2.49 United States US Nationals 2014
75 Hendry Cahyadi 2.50 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
75 Jules Desjardin 2.50 France French Championship 2013
75 Liam Hallberg 2.50 Sweden Danish Open Championship 2014
75 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.50 Denmark Minx Open 2013
75 Piotr Kózka 2.50 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
80 Joseph Lee 2.51 United States Lexington Fall 2014
80 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.51 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
82 Brúnó Bereczki 2.52 Hungary SLS Rybnik 2014
82 Jorge Ströh 2.52 Germany Danish Open Championship 2014
82 Jules Desjardin 2.52 France Lyon Open 2011
82 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.52 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
86 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.53 China Shantou Open 2014
87 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.54 Poland Cube Factory 2013
88 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2.55 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
88 Brúnó Bereczki 2.55 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2013
88 Felix Lee 2.55 United States Slow 'n Steady Fall 2013
91 Jules Desjardin 2.56 France Galeries Dorian Open 2014
92 Drew Brads 2.58 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
92 Jules Desjardin 2.58 France Grenoble Winter Open 2014
92 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.58 Poland Polish Open 2013
92 Willi Mickein 2.58 Germany Berlin Open 2014
96 Bence Irsik 2.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
96 Brúnó Bereczki 2.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
96 Brúnó Bereczki 2.59 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
96 Olaf Łukomski 2.59 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
96 Swaminathan Chandrasekaran 2.59 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2014
101 Drew Brads 2.61 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
101 Jules Desjardin 2.61 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
101 Michael Angelo Zafra 2.61 Philippines Asian Championship 2014
101 Riadi Arsandi 2.61 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
105 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.62 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
105 Jules Desjardin 2.62 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
105 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.62 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
108 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.63 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
108 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 2.63 Peru Campeonato UNI-Rubik 2014
108 Owidiusz Pryk 2.63 Poland Polish Open 2014
111 Drew Brads 2.64 United States New Albany 2013
111 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2.64 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
113 Brúnó Bereczki 2.65 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
113 Brúnó Bereczki 2.65 Hungary Zune Open 2012
113 Drew Brads 2.65 United States US Nationals 2014
113 Drew Brads 2.65 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
113 Feliks Zemdegs 2.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
113 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2.65 Poland Montpellier Open 2011
119 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.66 Russia MPEI Open 2014
119 Drew Brads 2.66 United States US Nationals 2014
119 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.66 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
119 Lê Minh Cường 2.66 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
119 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.66 Poland Silesia Open 2012
119 Milán Baticz 2.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
119 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.66 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
119 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.66 Japan Tokai Open 2014
127 Drew Brads 2.67 United States US Nationals 2014
127 Drew Brads 2.67 United States Virginia Open Spring 2014
129 Gaspard Leleux 2.68 France SLS Rybnik 2014
129 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.68 Poland Radom Open 2013
129 Jules Desjardin 2.68 France FLIP Open 2014
129 Jules Desjardin 2.68 France FLIP Open 2014
129 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.68 Denmark Danish Special 2013
129 Victor Bogatov 2.68 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
129 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.68 Japan Kansai Open 2012
136 Owidiusz Pryk 2.69 Poland Silesia Open 2012
137 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 2.70 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
138 Albin Sten 2.71 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
138 Kim Jokinen 2.71 Finland Heureka Open 2013
138 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 2.71 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
138 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.71 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
142 Brúnó Bereczki 2.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
142 Brúnó Bereczki 2.72 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
142 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.72 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
142 Marcin Jakubowski 2.72 Poland Lodz Open 2011
142 Niklas Spies 2.72 Germany Eindhoven Open 2012
142 Riadi Arsandi 2.72 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
142 Riadi Arsandi 2.72 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
142 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.72 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
150 Brúnó Bereczki 2.73 Hungary Prague Open 2014
150 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.73 Poland SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
152 Jules Desjardin 2.74 France Blind Open 2011
153 Jorge Castillo Matas 2.75 Spain Válgame Open 2013
153 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.75 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2011
155 Dawid Jasiński 2.76 Poland Poznan Open 2014
155 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.76 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
157 Alex Thielemier 2.77 United States Princeton Spring 2013
157 Antoine Cantin 2.77 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
157 Antonio Aranda 2.77 Peru TCG Lima 2014
157 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 2.77 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
157 Jakub Kipa 2.77 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
157 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.77 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
157 Jules Desjardin 2.77 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
157 Julian David 2.77 Canada Montréal Open 2014
157 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.77 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
157 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.77 Denmark Rapid Dash Open 2012
157 Reto Bubendorf 2.77 Switzerland PoliMi Italian Open 2014
157 Valentin Doussin 2.77 France Breizh Open 2012
157 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.77 China Nanchang Open 2013
157 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.77 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
171 Bence Barát 2.78 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
171 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.78 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
171 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.78 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
171 Hugo Adams 2.78 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
171 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.78 Poland Rumia Open 2014
171 Jules Desjardin 2.78 France Galeries Dorian Open 2014
171 Julian David 2.78 Canada CanadianCUBING Fifty 2014
171 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.78 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
171 Owidiusz Pryk 2.78 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
171 Sébastien Auroux 2.78 Germany Eindhoven Open 2012
181 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.79 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
181 JP Bulman 2.79 United States Lexington Fall 2014
181 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 2.79 Poland GLS Winter 2014
184 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2.80 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
184 Jonatan Kłosko 2.80 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
184 Jorge Ströh 2.80 Germany German Nationals 2013
184 Jules Desjardin 2.80 France FLIP Open 2012
184 Owidiusz Pryk 2.80 Poland GLS Winter 2014
184 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.80 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
190 Antonio Aranda 2.81 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
190 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 2.81 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
190 Drew Brads 2.81 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
190 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.81 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
190 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.81 Denmark Danish Special 2011
190 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.81 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
190 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.81 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
190 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.81 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
190 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2.81 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
190 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.81 China Asian Championship 2014
200 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.82 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
200 Ramón Dersch 2.82 Germany Hessen Open 2013
200 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.82 China Fuzhou Open 2014
203 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 2.83 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
203 Drew Brads 2.83 United States Virginia Open Spring 2014
203 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.83 Poland Rumia Open 2014
203 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.83 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
203 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 2.83 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
203 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.83 Japan Asian Championship 2014
203 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.83 Japan Matsudo Spring 2011
210 Brúnó Bereczki 2.84 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
210 Drew Brads 2.84 United States Indiana 2012
210 Erik Akkersdijk 2.84 Netherlands Alania Open 2011
210 Jan Bentlage 2.84 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
210 Jules Desjardin 2.84 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2014
210 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 2.84 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
210 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.84 Denmark Rapid Dash Open 2012
210 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2.84 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
210 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.84 China Fuzhou Open 2014
210 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.84 China Guangdong Open 2014
210 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.84 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2012
221 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.85 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
221 Víctor Manuel Zapién Luna 2.85 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
221 Willi Mickein 2.85 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
224 Albin Sten 2.86 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
224 Daniel Sheppard 2.86 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
224 Fakhri Raihaan 2.86 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
224 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.86 Poland Berlin Open 2014
224 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.86 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
224 Joshua Feran 2.86 United States Indiana 2014
224 Jules Desjardin 2.86 France Naoned Open 2011
224 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.86 Denmark Danish Special 2013
224 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.86 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
224 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.86 Japan Kansai Open 2012
224 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.86 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2011
235 Jonatan Kłosko 2.87 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
235 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.87 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
235 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.87 China Xiamen Open 2013
238 Brúnó Bereczki 2.88 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
238 Edward Lin 2.88 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
238 Jakub Cabaj 2.88 Poland Lodz Open 2011
238 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.88 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
238 Joseph Lee 2.88 United States Harvard Fall 2014
238 Jules Desjardin 2.88 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
238 Karina Grandjean Beck 2.88 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
238 Kim Jokinen 2.88 Finland Finnish Championship 2014
238 Nils Feuer 2.88 Germany N8W8 Summer 2012
238 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.88 Denmark Danish Special 2013
238 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.88 Denmark Swedish Championship 2012
238 Owidiusz Pryk 2.88 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
250 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.89 Russia MPEI Open 2013
250 Drew Brads 2.89 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
250 Drew Brads 2.89 United States Indiana 2014
250 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.89 Poland Poznan Open 2014
250 Jules Desjardin 2.89 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
250 Willi Mickein 2.89 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
256 Brúnó Bereczki 2.90 Hungary Austrian Open 2012
256 Felix Lee 2.90 United States River Hill Fall 2010
256 Jakub Kipa 2.90 Poland Silesia Open 2012
256 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.90 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
256 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.90 Denmark Czech Open 2012
256 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.90 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
256 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.90 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
256 Willi Mickein 2.90 Germany German Open 2013
256 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.90 Japan Lake-Biwa Open 2013
265 Joseph Lee 2.91 United States MIT Fall 2014
265 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.91 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
265 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.91 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
265 Owidiusz Pryk 2.91 Poland Poznan Open 2010
265 Riadi Arsandi 2.91 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
265 Valentin Doussin 2.91 France Naoned Open 2011
265 Valentin Hoffmann 2.91 France French Championship 2013
265 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.91 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
273 Henry Savich 2.92 United States Harvard Fall 2014
273 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.92 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
273 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.92 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
276 Albin Sten 2.93 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
276 Antonio Aranda 2.93 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2013
276 Barnabás Turi 2.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
276 Dan Cohen 2.93 United States UIUC Spring 2011
276 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 2.93 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
276 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.93 Poland GLS Summer 2013
276 Jules Desjardin 2.93 France La Montagne Open 2013
276 Jules Desjardin 2.93 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2014
276 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.93 Poland Kociewie Open 2011
276 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.93 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
276 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.93 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
276 Paweł Kowol 2.93 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
276 Piotr Kózka 2.93 Poland Polish Open 2012
276 Tobias Peter 2.93 Switzerland SwissScience Open 2014
276 Trevor Petersen 2.93 United States Kansas Cube Off 2012
276 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.93 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
292 Bhanu Savan Kodam 2.94 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
292 Brúnó Bereczki 2.94 Hungary Czech Open 2011
292 Brúnó Bereczki 2.94 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
292 Drew Brads 2.94 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
292 Erik Akkersdijk 2.94 Netherlands Danish Open 2011
292 Hao Xu (徐豪) 2.94 China Xi'an More Coffee 2014
292 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.94 Poland GLS Summer 2013
292 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.94 Poland PLS Gdańsk 2014
292 Luke Hubbard 2.94 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
292 Mattias Uvesten 2.94 Sweden Linkub 2014
292 Nils Feuer 2.94 Germany Saarland Open 2012
292 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 2.94 Chile Cuberos.cl 2nd Anniversary Open 2011
292 Simon Westlund 2.94 Sweden Danish Open 2011
292 Willi Mickein 2.94 Germany Berlin Open 2014
292 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.94 China Fuzhou Open 2013
307 Drew Brads 2.95 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
307 Julian David 2.95 Canada US Nationals 2014
307 Mason Langenderfer 2.95 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2014
307 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.95 Poland Poznan Open 2014
307 Mattias Uvesten 2.95 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
307 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.95 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
313 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
313 Antonio Aranda 2.96 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
313 Jayden McNeill 2.96 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
313 Joseph Lee 2.96 United States US Nationals 2014
313 Jules Desjardin 2.96 France French Championship 2014
313 Matic Omulec 2.96 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
313 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.96 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
313 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.96 Denmark Danish Open 2011
313 Owidiusz Pryk 2.96 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
313 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2.96 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
313 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.96 Japan Asian Championship 2014
313 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.96 Japan Japan Open 2010
325 Albin Sten 2.97 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
325 Boriss Benzerruki 2.97 Latvia Nelidovo Open 2013
325 Claudio Müller 2.97 Switzerland Danish Open 2011
325 Filip Pasławski 2.97 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
325 Jules Desjardin 2.97 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
325 Jules Desjardin 2.97 France Grenoble Winter Open 2014
325 Karina Grandjean Beck 2.97 Denmark Danish Open 2011
325 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 2.97 Mexico SIGI 2014
325 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.97 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
325 Valentin Doussin 2.97 France Naoned Open 2012
325 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.97 Japan Kansai Open 2013
336 Filip Młynarczyk 2.98 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
336 Inha Woo (우인하) 2.98 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
336 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.98 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
339 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.99 Poland PLS Marina 2014
339 Louis Cormier 2.99 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2014
339 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 2.99 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
339 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.99 China Chongqing Open 2014
343 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 3.00 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
343 Feliks Zemdegs 3.00 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
343 Filip Pasławski 3.00 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
343 Jakub Kipa 3.00 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
343 Jules Desjardin 3.00 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
343 Liam Hallberg 3.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
343 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.00 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
343 Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez 3.00 Mexico Fénix 2014
343 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.00 Denmark Aarhus Open 2012
343 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.00 Denmark Danish Special 2013
343 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.00 Denmark Minx Open 2013
343 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.00 Denmark Viking Summer Open 2014
343 Piotr Pojda 3.00 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
343 Victor Bogatov 3.00 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
343 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.00 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2012
358 Calvin Yong 3.01 United States US Nationals 2014
358 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.01 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
358 Paweł Kowol 3.01 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
361 Antoine Cantin 3.02 Canada Canadian Open 2013
361 Bence Irsik 3.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
361 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.02 Russia Moscow North-West Open Winter 2013
361 Felix Lee 3.02 United States US Nationals 2014
361 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 3.02 Japan Japan Open 2011
361 Fyodor Ivanov 3.02 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
361 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.02 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
361 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.02 Poland Cube Factory 2013
361 Mitchell Lane 3.02 United States Berkeley Summer 2014
361 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 3.02 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2014
361 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.02 Denmark Danish Special 2013
361 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.02 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
361 Piotr Kózka 3.02 Poland Cube Factory 2013
361 Piotr Pojda 3.02 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
361 Sébastien Auroux 3.02 Germany Berlin Open 2014
361 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.02 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
361 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.02 Japan Asian Championship 2014
361 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.02 Japan Kanto Open 2012
379 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.03 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
379 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.03 Russia MPEI Open 2012
379 Drew Brads 3.03 United States Indiana 2012
379 Drew Brads 3.03 United States Virginia Open Spring 2014
379 Hao Xu (徐豪) 3.03 China Beijing Autumn 2014
379 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 3.03 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
379 Milán Baticz 3.03 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
379 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.03 Denmark Danish Open 2011
379 Owidiusz Pryk 3.03 Poland GLS Summer 2013
379 Piotr Kózka 3.03 Poland Silesia Open 2012
379 Riadi Arsandi 3.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
379 Sébastien Auroux 3.03 Germany German Open 2013
379 Willi Mickein 3.03 Germany German Nationals 2013
379 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.03 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
393 Drew Brads 3.04 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
393 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.04 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
393 Shivam Bansal 3.04 India Mumbai Open 2014
396 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.05 Denmark Henrik Laver Speedcubing Party 2010
396 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.05 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
396 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.05 Poland PLS Gdańsk 2014
396 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.05 Poland PLS Marina 2014
396 Jonatan Kłosko 3.05 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
396 Jules Desjardin 3.05 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
396 Marek Padlewski 3.05 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
396 Michael Angelo Zafra 3.05 Philippines Asian Championship 2014
396 Niklas Spies 3.05 Germany Munich Open 2011
396 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.05 Denmark Hasselt Open 2012
396 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.05 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
407 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.06 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
407 Drew Brads 3.06 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
407 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.06 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
407 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 3.06 Denmark Danish Special 2013
407 Jules Desjardin 3.06 France La Montagne Open 2013
407 Niklas Spies 3.06 Germany Alania Open 2011
407 Rafał Waryszak 3.06 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
407 Vincent Julindra 3.06 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
407 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.06 China Fuzhou Open 2014
407 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.06 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
417 Filip Młynarczyk 3.07 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
417 Niko Paavilainen 3.07 Finland Finnish Open 2013
417 Owidiusz Pryk 3.07 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
420 AJ Blair 3.08 United States Colorado Springs 2012
420 Albin Sten 3.08 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
420 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 3.08 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
420 Brúnó Bereczki 3.08 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
420 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.08 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
420 Felipe da Cruz Bueno 3.08 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
420 Kim Jokinen 3.08 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
420 Marko Striieshyn 3.08 Ukraine Cubing Fest 2014
420 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.08 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
420 Owidiusz Pryk 3.08 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
420 Piotr Kózka 3.08 Poland SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
420 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 3.08 China Hefei Spring 2014
420 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.08 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
420 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 3.08 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
420 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.08 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2014
420 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.08 Japan Kansai Open 2013
436 Alessandro Nicolì 3.09 Italy Platform Open 2014
436 Brúnó Bereczki 3.09 Hungary Prague Open 2014
436 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.09 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
436 Ciarán Beahan 3.09 Ireland Edinburgh Open 2013
436 Corey Sakowski 3.09 United States Yale Fall 2013
436 David Burany 3.09 Austria Austrian Open 2013
436 Louis Cormier 3.09 Canada National Capital Region 2014
436 Luke Hubbard 3.09 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
436 Minato Imai (今井港) 3.09 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2014
436 Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez 3.09 Mexico SIGI 2014
436 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.09 Denmark Czech Open 2012
436 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.09 Denmark Minx Open 2013
436 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.09 Denmark Swedish Championship 2014
436 Riadi Arsandi 3.09 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
436 Valentin Doussin 3.09 France Naoned Open 2011
436 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.09 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
436 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.09 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
436 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.09 China Xiamen Open 2013
436 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.09 Japan East Osaka 2012
436 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.09 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
456 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.10 Russia MPEI Open 2013
456 Jules Desjardin 3.10 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
456 Liam Hallberg 3.10 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
456 Sébastien Auroux 3.10 Germany Erfurt Open 2013
456 Willi Mickein 3.10 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
461 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 3.11 China Beijing Spring 2014
461 Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) 3.11 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
461 Dominik Beese 3.11 Germany German Nationals 2014
461 Erik Akkersdijk 3.11 Netherlands Spols Open 2011
461 Gaspard Leleux 3.11 France La Montagne Open 2012
461 Hippolyte Moreau 3.11 France La Montagne Open 2013
461 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.11 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
461 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 3.11 China Shanghai Donghua 2012
461 Jorge Ströh 3.11 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
461 Jules Desjardin 3.11 France FLIP Open 2014
461 Jules Desjardin 3.11 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
461 Karina Grandjean Beck 3.11 Denmark Danish Special 2013
461 Lê Minh Cường 3.11 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
461 Luke Hubbard 3.11 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
461 Marcin Zalewski 3.11 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
461 Mattias Uvesten 3.11 Sweden Linkub 2014
461 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.11 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
461 Rafał Waryszak 3.11 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
461 Riadi Arsandi 3.11 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
461 Tim Major 3.11 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Winter 2014
461 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.11 Japan Matsudo Spring 2011
482 Joshua Feran 3.12 United States Wiscube 2014
482 Leandro Baltazar 3.12 Portugal German Open 2013
482 Luke Hubbard 3.12 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
482 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.12 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
482 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.12 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
482 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.12 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
482 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.12 Denmark Swedish Championship 2014
482 Subash Karnan 3.12 India VIT Rubiks Cube Challenge 2014
482 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 3.12 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
482 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.12 China Fuzhou Open 2014
492 Bhanu Savan Kodam 3.13 India P3 Grand Open 2014
492 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.13 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
492 Drew Brads 3.13 United States Mishawaka Fall 2014
492 Drew Brads 3.13 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
492 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.13 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
492 Jonatan Kłosko 3.13 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
492 Kim Jokinen 3.13 Finland Finnish Open 2013
492 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.13 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
492 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.13 Denmark Latvian Open 2012
492 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.13 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
492 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 3.13 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
492 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 3.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
492 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.13 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
492 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.13 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
492 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.13 China Guangdong Open 2014
492 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.13 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
492 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.13 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
492 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.13 Japan Kansai Open 2014
510 Daniel Sheppard 3.14 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
510 Jakub Kipa 3.14 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
510 Piotr Janiuk 3.14 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
510 Rafał Waryszak 3.14 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
514 Antoine Cantin 3.15 Canada US Nationals 2014
514 Brúnó Bereczki 3.15 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
514 Brúnó Bereczki 3.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
514 Ciarán Beahan 3.15 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
514 Daniel Wu 3.15 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
514 Filip Pasławski 3.15 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
514 Fyodor Ivanov 3.15 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
514 Henri Gerber 3.15 Germany Sébra Open 2014
514 Jules Desjardin 3.15 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2014
514 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3.15 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
514 Minato Imai (今井港) 3.15 Japan Asian Championship 2014
514 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.15 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
514 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.15 Denmark Minx Open 2014
514 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.15 Denmark Saarland Open 2012
514 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 3.15 Chile Las Lomas 2013
514 Riadi Arsandi 3.15 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
514 Sébastien Auroux 3.15 Germany N8W8 Summer 2013
514 Tim Major 3.15 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2014
514 Willi Mickein 3.15 Germany German Open 2014
514 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.15 China Asian Championship 2014
514 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.15 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
514 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.15 China Guangdong Open 2014
514 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
514 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.15 Japan Hokuriku Eve Open 2012
538 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 3.16 China Qinghai Open 2012
538 Brúnó Bereczki 3.16 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
538 Brúnó Bereczki 3.16 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
538 Drew Brads 3.16 United States Virginia Open Spring 2014
538 Drew Brads 3.16 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
538 Erik Engstedt 3.16 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
538 Evan Liu 3.16 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
538 Hunor Bózsing 3.16 Hungary Slovenian Open 2014
538 Luke Hubbard 3.16 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
538 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.16 Poland Polish Open 2014
538 Mattias Uvesten 3.16 Sweden Linkub 2014
538 Mattias Uvesten 3.16 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
538 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.16 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
538 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.16 Denmark Minx Open 2013
538 Piotr Kózka 3.16 Poland Cube Factory 2013
538 Tim Major 3.16 Australia Northpark Adelaide 2014
538 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.16 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
538 Yannick Richter 3.16 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
538 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.16 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
538 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.16 China Xi'an More Coffee 2014
538 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.16 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
538 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.16 Japan Kansai Open 2014
560 Brúnó Bereczki 3.17 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
560 Daniel Wu 3.17 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
560 Evan Liu 3.17 United States Raleigh Open 2013
560 Gustavo Arguello 3.17 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
560 Jakub Kipa 3.17 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
560 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.17 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
560 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.17 Poland SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
560 Louis Cormier 3.17 Canada US Nationals 2014
560 Marcin Zalewski 3.17 Poland Rumia Open 2014
560 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.17 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
560 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.17 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
560 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 3.17 Chile Campeonato Nacional 2012
572 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.18 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
572 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 3.18 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
572 Dominik Beese 3.18 Germany Sébra Open 2014
572 Drew Brads 3.18 United States US Nationals 2014
572 Drew Brads 3.18 United States Virginia Open Spring 2014
572 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.18 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
572 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.18 Poland PLS Marina 2014
572 Julian David 3.18 Canada US Nationals 2014
572 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.18 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
572 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.18 Denmark Rapid Dash Open 2012
572 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.18 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
572 Owidiusz Pryk 3.18 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
572 Piotr Kuchta 3.18 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
572 Piotr Pojda 3.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
572 Sébastien Auroux 3.18 Germany Altbier 2011
572 Willi Mickein 3.18 Germany PLS Szczecin 2014
588 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3.19 China Chongqing Open 2014
588 Cyril Barigand 3.19 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2013
588 Dawid Jasiński 3.19 Poland Poznan Open 2014
588 Drew Brads 3.19 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
588 Felix Lee 3.19 United States River Hill Fall 2010
588 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.19 Brazil DRACO 2013
588 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.19 Poland Berlin Open 2014
588 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.19 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
588 Jayden McNeill 3.19 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2014
588 Jules Desjardin 3.19 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2014
588 Marcin Mroskowiak 3.19 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
588 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.19 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
588 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.19 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
588 Nathaniel Berg 3.19 Sweden US Nationals 2014
588 Nathaniel Berg 3.19 Sweden Vantaa Open 2014
588 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.19 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
588 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.19 Denmark Danish Open 2012
588 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.19 Denmark Danish Open 2013
588 Piotr Pojda 3.19 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
588 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.19 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
588 Valentin Doussin 3.19 France Breizh Open 2012
588 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.19 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2014
588 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 3.19 Japan Kansai Open 2014
611 Alex Thielemier 3.20 United States US Nationals 2014
611 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.20 Poland SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
611 Thomas Schmidt 3.20 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
611 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 3.20 Brazil Mogi Open 2014
615 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3.21 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
615 Daniel Wu 3.21 United States US Nationals 2014
615 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.21 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
615 Drew Brads 3.21 United States New Albany 2013
615 Hugo Adams 3.21 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
615 Jakub Kipa 3.21 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
615 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.21 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
615 Jayden McNeill 3.21 Australia Shepparton Autumn 2014
615 Jorge Ströh 3.21 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
615 Joshua Feran 3.21 United States US Nationals 2014
615 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.21 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
615 Michał Krasowski 3.21 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
615 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.21 Denmark Czech Open 2012
615 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.21 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
615 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.21 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
615 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.21 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
615 Riadi Arsandi 3.21 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
615 Sergey Novik 3.21 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
615 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.21 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
615 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.21 Japan Asian Championship 2014
615 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.21 Japan Kanazawa Open 2008
636 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3.22 Malaysia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
636 Bhanu Savan Kodam 3.22 India Mumbai Open 2012
636 Brúnó Bereczki 3.22 Hungary Romanian Open 2012
636 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 3.22 Brazil DRACO 2013
636 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.22 Russia Moscow North-West Open Winter 2013
636 Dominik Beese 3.22 Germany Franconia Open 2014
636 Gaspard Leleux 3.22 France Phalsbourg Open 2012
636 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3.22 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
636 Jakub Kipa 3.22 Poland Polish Open 2013
636 Luke Hubbard 3.22 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
636 Michael Angelo Zafra 3.22 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
636 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 3.22 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2014
636 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.22 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
636 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.22 Denmark Rapid Dash Open 2012
636 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.22 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
636 Riadi Arsandi 3.22 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
636 Riadi Arsandi 3.22 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2012
636 Shivam Bansal 3.22 India Genius Kid India Open 2014
636 Victor Bogatov 3.22 Russia MPEI Open 2011
636 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.22 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
636 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.22 Japan Tokai Open 2014
657 Brúnó Bereczki 3.23 Hungary Prague Open 2014
657 Drew Brads 3.23 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
657 John Brechon 3.23 United States New Albany 2013
657 Jonatan Kłosko 3.23 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
657 Jose Abanto Ortiz 3.23 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2013
662 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 3.24 Republic of Korea Busan Summer 2014
662 Drew Brads 3.24 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
662 Eli Lifland 3.24 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2014
662 Hao Xu (徐豪) 3.24 China Beijing Autumn 2014
662 Hao Xu (徐豪) 3.24 China Yangling Open 2014
662 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.24 Poland PLS Marina 2014
662 Luke Hubbard 3.24 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
662 Sergey Novik 3.24 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
662 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.24 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
671 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3.25 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
671 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.25 Russia Bialystok Open 2011
671 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.25 Russia MPEI Open 2014
671 Drew Brads 3.25 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
671 Hao Xu (徐豪) 3.25 China Yangling Open 2014
671 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.25 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
671 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.25 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
671 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.25 Poland Poznan Open 2014
671 Jules Desjardin 3.25 France Grenoble Winter Open 2014
671 Luke Hubbard 3.25 United Kingdom GEL Open 2012
671 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.25 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
671 Mattias Uvesten 3.25 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
671 Milán Baticz 3.25 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
671 Nathaniel Berg 3.25 Sweden German Nationals 2013
671 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.25 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
671 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.25 Denmark Vejstrup Open 2011
671 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.25 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
671 Piotr Brodacki 3.25 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
671 Riadi Arsandi 3.25 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
671 Riadi Arsandi 3.25 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
671 Shivam Bansal 3.25 India VIT Rubiks Cube Challenge 2014
671 Willi Mickein 3.25 Germany German Nationals 2014
671 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.25 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
694 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 3.26 Republic of Korea Busan Summer 2014
694 Jakub Kipa 3.26 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
694 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 3.26 China Yangling Open 2014
694 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 3.26 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
694 Piotr Dudziak 3.26 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
694 Piotr Kózka 3.26 Poland Cube Factory 2013
694 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.26 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2014
694 Wojciech Knott 3.26 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
702 Drew Brads 3.27 United States US Nationals 2014
702 Erik Akkersdijk 3.27 Netherlands Danish Open 2012
702 Henry Savich 3.27 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2014
702 Henry Savich 3.27 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
702 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.27 Poland Kraków Open 2013
702 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.27 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
702 Joseph Lee 3.27 United States Berkeley Summer 2014
702 Muhammad Sofyan Atsauri 3.27 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
702 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.27 Denmark Aarhus Open 2012
702 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.27 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
702 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.27 Denmark Viking Summer Open 2014
702 Ramón Dersch 3.27 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
702 Reto Bubendorf 3.27 Switzerland PoliMi Italian Open 2014
702 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.27 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
702 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.27 Brazil Brasilia Open 2014
702 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.27 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
702 Willi Mickein 3.27 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
702 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.27 Japan Kansai Open 2012
720 Brúnó Bereczki 3.28 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
720 Erik Akkersdijk 3.28 Netherlands Zune Open 2012
720 Felix Lee 3.28 United States Chesapeake Science Point Fall 2012
720 Felix Lee 3.28 United States Virginia Open Spring 2014
720 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.28 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
720 Jonatan Kłosko 3.28 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
720 Joseph Lee 3.28 United States Berkeley Summer 2014
720 Joseph Lee 3.28 United States Lexington Fall 2014
720 Joshua Feran 3.28 United States US Nationals 2014
720 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.28 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
720 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.28 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
720 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.28 Denmark Hasselt Open 2012
720 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.28 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
720 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.28 Denmark Skanderborg Open 2014
720 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.28 Denmark Viking Summer Open 2014
720 Owidiusz Pryk 3.28 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
720 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.28 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
720 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.28 Japan Japan Open 2010
738 Brúnó Bereczki 3.29 Hungary SLS Rybnik 2014
738 Fyodor Ivanov 3.29 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
738 Jonatan Kłosko 3.29 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
738 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.29 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
738 Miłosz Gdula 3.29 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
738 Owidiusz Pryk 3.29 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
744 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.30 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
744 Brúnó Bereczki 3.30 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
744 Edward Lin 3.30 United States Stanford Spring 2010
744 Fyodor Ivanov 3.30 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
744 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.30 Brazil DRACO 2013
744 Joseph Lee 3.30 United States MIT Fall 2014
744 Jules Desjardin 3.30 France Breizh Open 2012
744 Jules Desjardin 3.30 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
744 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3.30 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
744 Marek Padlewski 3.30 Poland Polish Open 2013
744 Michael Angelo Zafra 3.30 Philippines Fiesta Open 2012
744 Michał Pleskowicz 3.30 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
744 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 3.30 Norway Danish Special 2013
744 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.30 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
744 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.30 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2012
744 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.30 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
744 Paweł Kowol 3.30 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
744 Riadi Arsandi 3.30 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
744 Willi Mickein 3.30 Germany German Open 2014
744 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.30 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
744 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.30 Japan Kansai Open 2013
744 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 3.30 China Nanchang Open 2013
744 Žiga Mazej 3.30 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
767 Abbe Hansen 3.31 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
767 Allyson Dias de Lima 3.31 Brazil Oficina Open 2014
767 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.31 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
767 Brúnó Bereczki 3.31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
767 Dominik Beese 3.31 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
767 Edward Vakula 3.31 United States US Nationals 2014
767 Evan Liu 3.31 United States Canadian Open 2013
767 Felix Lee 3.31 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2014
767 Filip Pasławski 3.31 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
767 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.31 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
767 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.31 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
767 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.31 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
767 Jules Desjardin 3.31 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
767 Jules Desjardin 3.31 France FLIP Open 2014
767 Jules Desjardin 3.31 France French Championship 2013
767 Luis J. Iáñez 3.31 Spain Molina Open 2013
767 Luke Hubbard 3.31 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
767 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.31 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
767 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.31 Denmark Minx Open 2013
767 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.31 Denmark Skårup Last Chance 2011
767 Owidiusz Pryk 3.31 Poland PLS Marina 2014
767 Paweł Kowol 3.31 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
767 Ricardo Miranda Delgado 3.31 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
767 Sébastien Auroux 3.31 Germany Zonhoven Open 2013
767 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 3.31 Japan Kansai Open 2012
767 Valentin Doussin 3.31 France Naoned Open 2011
767 Victor Bogatov 3.31 Russia MPEI Open 2014
794 Ahmet Güzel 3.32 Turkey Turkish Summer Cup 2013
794 Hao Xu (徐豪) 3.32 China TUT 2013
794 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.32 Poland Radom Open 2013
794 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.32 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
794 Jules Desjardin 3.32 France Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
794 Julian David 3.32 Canada US Nationals 2014
794 Przemysław Rogalski 3.32 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
794 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.32 Poland Rumia Open 2014
802 Agnes Maxelino 3.33 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
802 Brúnó Bereczki 3.33 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
802 Brúnó Bereczki 3.33 Hungary GEL Open 2012
802 Brúnó Bereczki 3.33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
802 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 3.33 Spain Molina Open 2014
802 Dániel Varga 3.33 Hungary SLS Rybnik 2014
802 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.33 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
802 Drew Brads 3.33 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
802 Erik Akkersdijk 3.33 Netherlands Danish Special 2011
802 Felix Lee 3.33 United States United States National Championships 2011
802 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 3.33 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
802 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.33 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
802 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.33 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
802 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.33 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
802 Jules Desjardin 3.33 France FLIP Open 2014
802 Jules Desjardin 3.33 France French Championship 2014
802 Jules Desjardin 3.33 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2014
802 Milán Baticz 3.33 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
802 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.33 Denmark Danish Open 2013
802 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.33 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
802 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.33 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
802 Parsa Saeed Nia (پارسا سعیدنیا) 3.33 Iran Beheshti Cubing Days 2014
802 Riadi Arsandi 3.33 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
802 Shivam Bansal 3.33 India National Cubing Region Open 2014
802 Swaminathan Chandrasekaran 3.33 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
802 Tanto Prabowo 3.33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
802 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.33 Japan Toyama Open 2009
829 Alastair Whitely 3.34 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
829 Brúnó Bereczki 3.34 Hungary Romanian Open 2012
829 Brúnó Bereczki 3.34 Hungary Serbian Open 2013
829 Feliks Zemdegs 3.34 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
829 Geng Xie (谢耿) 3.34 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
829 Jakub Kipa 3.34 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
829 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.34 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
829 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
829 Jonatan Kłosko 3.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
829 Jules Desjardin 3.34 France Galeries Dorian Open 2014
829 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 3.34 Japan Asian Championship 2014
829 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 3.34 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
829 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
829 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 3.34 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
829 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 3.34 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
829 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.34 Denmark Aarhus Open 2012
829 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.34 Denmark Ballerup Open 2012
829 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.34 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
829 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.34 Denmark Skårup Last Chance 2011
829 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 3.34 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
829 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.34 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
829 Tim Major 3.34 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
829 Tobias Droste 3.34 Germany Altbier 2012
829 Valentin Doussin 3.34 France La Montagne Open 2012
829 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.34 Japan Kansai Open 2012
829 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.34 Japan Kyotanabe Open 2012
855 Drew Brads 3.35 United States Mishawaka Fall 2014
855 Joseph Lee 3.35 United States Lexington Fall 2014
855 Jules Desjardin 3.35 France French Championship 2014
855 Marcin Bloch 3.35 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
855 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.35 Poland Aleksandrus Cube 2014
855 Nicolas Gertner 3.35 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
855 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.35 Poland Cubers Eve 2014
862 Alex Thielemier 3.36 United States US Nationals 2014
862 Antoine Cantin 3.36 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2014
862 Brúnó Bereczki 3.36 Hungary Croatian Rubik Open 2011
862 Daniel Grabski 3.36 Austria Magic Open 2011
862 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.36 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
862 Jules Desjardin 3.36 France Galeries Dorian Open 2014
862 Jules Desjardin 3.36 France La Montagne Open 2013
862 Kevin Costello III 3.36 United States Williams Winter 2014
862 Magnus Galsgård Petersen 3.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
862 Mattias Uvesten 3.36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
862 Michael Angelo Zafra 3.36 Philippines Asian Championship 2014
862 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3.36 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
862 Owidiusz Pryk 3.36 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
862 Piotr Kózka 3.36 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
862 Tim Major 3.36 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
862 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.36 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
862 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.36 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2014
862 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.36 Japan Osaka 2011
880 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.37 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
880 Drew Brads 3.37 United States Mishawaka Fall 2014
880 Drew Brads 3.37 United States US Nationals 2014
880 Henry Savich 3.37 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2014
880 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3.37 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
880 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.37 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
880 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.37 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
880 Marcin Stachura 3.37 Poland PLS Marina 2014
880 Nathaniel Berg 3.37 Sweden Rebild Open 2014
889 Brúnó Bereczki 3.38 Hungary Serbian Open 2013
889 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.38 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
889 Daniel Gustavo Jarquin Ruiz 3.38 Mexico Fénix 2014
889 Deven Nadudvari 3.38 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
889 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.38 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
889 Hugo Adams 3.38 Australia Melbourne Winter 2014
889 Luke Hubbard 3.38 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
889 Luke Hubbard 3.38 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
889 Manuel Guse 3.38 Germany German Open 2014
889 Mitchell Lane 3.38 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
889 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.38 Denmark Danish Open 2011
889 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.38 Denmark Danish Open 2012
889 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.38 Denmark Danish Special 2013
889 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.38 Denmark Swedish Championship 2014
889 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.38 Denmark Vårgårda Open 2012
889 Riadi Arsandi 3.38 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
889 Riadi Arsandi 3.38 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
889 Sébastien Auroux 3.38 Germany Zonhoven Open 2013
889 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3.38 Japan Asian Championship 2014
889 Willi Mickein 3.38 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
889 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.38 China Guangdong Open 2014
889 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.38 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2014
889 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.38 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
889 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.38 Japan Kansai New Year 2012
913 David Burany 3.39 Austria Hungarian Open 2014
913 Felix Lee 3.39 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2014
913 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.39 Poland Cube Factory 2013
913 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.39 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
913 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.39 Brazil SESC Araraquara 2013
913 Przemysław Kaleta 3.39 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
913 Tao Hu (胡涛) 3.39 China Hefei Spring 2014
913 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 3.39 China Hefei Spring 2014
913 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 3.39 China Hefei Spring 2014
922 Brúnó Bereczki 3.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
922 Brúnó Bereczki 3.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
922 Daniel Wu 3.40 United States Cornell Open Spring 2014
922 Dominik Caus 3.40 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
922 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.40 Ukraine Didas Brest 2014
922 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.40 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
922 Jonatan Kłosko 3.40 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
922 Louis Cormier 3.40 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
922 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.40 Poland Kielce Cube Attack 2014
922 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3.40 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
922 Nils Feuer 3.40 Germany Saarland Open 2012
922 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.40 Denmark Aarhus Open 2012
922 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.40 Denmark Minx Open 2013
922 Piotr Kuchta 3.40 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
922 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.40 Poland PLS Autumn Reda 2014
922 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.40 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
922 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.40 China Shantou Open 2014
922 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.40 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
922 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.40 Japan East Osaka 2012
922 Zoé de Moffarts 3.40 Belgium Danish Special 2013
942 Agnes Maxelino 3.41 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
942 Albin Sten 3.41 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
942 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 3.41 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
942 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 3.41 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
942 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.41 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
942 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.41 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
942 Felix Lee 3.41 United States Slow 'n Steady Fall 2013
942 Felix Lee 3.41 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
942 Hunor Bózsing 3.41 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
942 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.41 Brazil DRACO 2013
942 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.41 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
942 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.41 Poland Poznan Open 2014
942 Marko Striieshyn 3.41 Ukraine Cubing Fest 2014
942 Nils Feuer 3.41 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
942 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.41 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2012
942 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.41 Denmark Vårgårda Open 2012
942 Riadi Arsandi 3.41 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
942 Riadi Arsandi 3.41 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
942 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.41 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
942 Willi Mickein 3.41 Germany Berlin Open 2013
942 Willi Mickein 3.41 Germany Berlin Open 2014
942 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.41 Japan Japan Open 2012
942 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.41 Japan Kansai Open 2013
942 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 3.41 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
966 Alexander Mertz 3.42 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
966 Brúnó Bereczki 3.42 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
966 Brúnó Bereczki 3.42 Hungary SLS Rybnik 2014
966 Corey Sakowski 3.42 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
966 Filip Pasławski 3.42 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
966 Jakub Kipa 3.42 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
966 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.42 Poland SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
966 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.42 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
966 Owidiusz Pryk 3.42 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
966 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 3.42 China Nantong Open 2014
966 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 3.42 China Nantong Open 2014
977 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 3.43 Spain MIR Open 2013
977 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.43 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
977 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.43 Taiwan Mingdao Cube Carnival 2014
977 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.43 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
977 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 3.43 Spain Gernika Open 2014
977 Drew Brads 3.43 United States United States National Championships 2011
977 Erik Akkersdijk 3.43 Netherlands Twente Open 2012
977 Gaspard Leleux 3.43 France Kingscube Toulouse Open 2014
977 Henry Savich 3.43 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
977 Hugo Adams 3.43 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
977 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.43 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
977 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 3.43 Japan Asian Championship 2014
977 Jules Desjardin 3.43 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
977 Jules Desjardin 3.43 France FLIP Open 2012
977 Julian David 3.43 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2014
977 Kacper Stacha 3.43 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
977 Kamil Fiedoruk 3.43 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
977 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.43 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
977 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.43 Poland Cube Factory 2013
977 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.43 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
977 Mitchell Lane 3.43 United States US Nationals 2014
977 Nils Feuer 3.43 Germany BW Open 2012
977 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.43 Denmark Fredericia Open 2011
977 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.43 Denmark Vårgårda Open 2012