Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Brúnó Bereczki 2.65 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
2 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 2.83 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
3 Edward Lin 2.88 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
3 Owidiusz Pryk 2.88 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
5 Felix Lee 2.90 United States River Hill Fall 2010
6 Owidiusz Pryk 2.91 Poland Poznan Open 2010
7 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.96 Japan Japan Open 2010
8 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.05 Denmark Henrik Laver Speedcubing Party 2010
8 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.05 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
10 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.16 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
11 Felix Lee 3.19 United States River Hill Fall 2010
12 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.21 Japan Kanazawa Open 2008
13 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3.22 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
14 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.28 Japan Japan Open 2010
15 Edward Lin 3.30 United States Stanford Spring 2010
15 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.30 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
15 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.30 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
18 Milán Baticz 3.33 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
18 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.33 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
18 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.33 Japan Toyama Open 2009
21 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3.36 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
21 Tim Major 3.36 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
21 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.36 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
24 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.38 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
25 Bence Irsik 3.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
25 David Burany 3.44 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
27 Anthony Ivan 3.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
27 David Burany 3.46 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
29 Chen Kee Yen 3.47 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
30 Jens Diewald 3.53 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
31 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.55 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
31 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.55 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
31 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.55 Japan Japan Open 2010
34 Marek Wójtowicz 3.56 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
34 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.56 Japan Japan Open 2010
34 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.56 Japan Kanazawa Open 2008
37 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3.59 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
37 Milán Baticz 3.59 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
39 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.62 Poland European Championship 2008
40 Patrick Jameson 3.63 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
41 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.65 Japan Japan Open 2009
42 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3.66 Poland Polish Open 2010
42 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.66 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
44 Anthony Brooks 3.68 Belize Austin Fall competition 2009
44 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.68 Poland Silesia Open 2009
44 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.68 Japan Japan Open 2010
47 Mike Kotch 3.69 United States River Hill Fall 2010
48 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.71 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
48 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.71 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
50 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 3.72 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
50 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.72 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
52 Simon Westlund 3.77 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
53 Bálint Bodor 3.78 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
53 Bence Irsik 3.78 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
53 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.78 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
53 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.78 Denmark Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
53 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.78 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
58 Brúnó Bereczki 3.80 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
58 Felix Lee 3.80 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
58 Greg French 3.80 Canada Austin Fall competition 2009
58 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.80 Denmark Skårup Cube Day 2010
62 Jakub Cabaj 3.81 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
62 Łukasz Ciałoń 3.81 Poland Poznan Open 2010
64 Erik Akkersdijk 3.83 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
64 Ron van Bruchem 3.83 Netherlands German Open 2008
66 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 3.84 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
66 Felix Lee 3.84 United States Long Island 2010
66 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.84 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
69 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
70 Daniel Wu 3.88 United States Long Island 2010
70 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.88 Denmark Henrik Laver Speedcubing Party 2010
70 Owidiusz Pryk 3.88 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
70 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.88 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
74 Dan Cohen 3.90 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
74 Milán Baticz 3.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
74 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.90 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
77 Brúnó Bereczki 3.91 Hungary East German Open 2010
77 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.91 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
77 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.91 Japan Japan Open 2009
77 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.91 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2009
77 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.91 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2009
82 Brúnó Bereczki 3.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
82 Niklas Spies 3.93 Germany German Open 2010
82 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.93 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
82 Tim Major 3.93 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
86 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.94 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
86 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.94 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
88 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3.96 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
89 Dan Cohen 3.97 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
89 Dániel Varga 3.97 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
89 Kevin Zhou 3.97 United States River Hill Fall 2010
89 Łukasz Ciałoń 3.97 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
89 Maarten Smit 3.97 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
89 Valentin Doussin 3.97 France First Chamal'Open 2010
89 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.97 Japan Doshisha Open 2009
96 Bence Barát 4.00 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
96 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.00 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
98 Charlie Cooper 4.02 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
98 Felix Lee 4.02 United States River Hill Fall 2010
98 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.02 Japan Doshisha Open 2009
101 Brúnó Bereczki 4.03 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
102 Łukasz Ciałoń 4.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
102 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.05 Japan Toyama Open 2009
102 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 4.05 China Tianjin Open 2010
105 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.06 Poland Poznan Open 2009
105 Maarten Smit 4.06 Netherlands German Open 2010
105 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.06 Japan Japan Open 2010
105 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.06 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
105 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.06 Japan Toyama Open 2009
110 Felix Lee 4.08 United States River Hill Fall 2010
110 Michał Pleskowicz 4.08 Poland United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
110 Simone Ciancotti 4.08 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
113 Victor Bogatov 4.09 Russia MPEI Open 2010
113 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.09 Japan Toyama Open 2009
113 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 4.09 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
116 Brúnó Bereczki 4.11 Hungary Czech Open 2010
116 Felix Lee 4.11 United States Long Island 2010
118 Balázs Bernát 4.13 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
119 Dániel Varga 4.15 Hungary Czech Open 2008
119 Felipe Andrés Sánchez Varas 4.15 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
119 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 4.15 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
119 Leandro Baltazar 4.15 Portugal Munich Open 2010
119 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.15 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
119 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.15 Japan Japan Open 2009
125 Milán Baticz 4.16 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
126 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.18 Poland Polish Open 2008
126 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.18 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
126 Piotr Kózka 4.18 Poland Polish Open 2006
129 Edward Lin 4.19 United States Berkeley Summer competition 2009
129 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
129 Maarten Smit 4.19 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
129 Park Sang-Jun 4.19 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
129 Ryan Olson 4.19 United States Iowa Open 2010
134 Janitra Ezra Putra 4.21 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
134 Niklas Spies 4.21 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
134 Rowe Hessler 4.21 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
134 Yang Guan (关养) 4.21 China Guangdong Open 2010
134 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.21 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
139 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.22 Poland Polish Open 2007
139 Maarten Smit 4.22 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
139 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.22 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
139 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.22 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2009
143 Brúnó Bereczki 4.25 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
143 Brúnó Bereczki 4.25 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
143 Felix Lee 4.25 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
143 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.25 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
147 Gian Sebastian Lucero 4.27 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
148 Erik Akkersdijk 4.28 Netherlands Danish Open 2009
148 Jai Gambhir 4.28 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
148 Niklas Spies 4.28 Germany Alania Open 2010
148 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.28 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
148 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.28 Denmark Henrik Laver Speedcubing Party 2010
148 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 4.28 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
154 Brúnó Bereczki 4.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
154 David Woner 4.30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
154 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.30 Russia Russia Open 2010
154 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.30 Denmark Henrik Laver Speedcubing Party 2010
154 Park Sang-Jun 4.30 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
154 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.30 Poland Polish Open 2010
154 Tim Reynolds 4.30 United States Brown Cubing Day 2009
161 Erik Akkersdijk 4.31 Netherlands Aachen Open 2009
161 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.31 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
163 Łukasz Ciałoń 4.33 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
163 Park Sang-Jun 4.33 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
163 Péter Pozsgai 4.33 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
163 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.33 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
163 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.33 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
168 Greg French 4.34 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
168 Michał Pleskowicz 4.34 Poland United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
168 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.34 Denmark Danish Open 2010
168 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 4.34 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2009
168 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.34 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
173 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.36 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
173 Jakub Cabaj 4.36 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
173 Piotr Kózka 4.36 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
173 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.36 Poland Poznan Open 2009
173 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.36 Japan Doshisha Open 2009
178 Choi Ha-Ram 4.38 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
178 Feliks Zemdegs 4.38 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
178 Felix Lee 4.38 United States Long Island 2010
178 Gian Sebastian Lucero 4.38 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
178 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.38 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
178 Jens Diewald 4.38 Germany German Nationals 2010
184 Brúnó Bereczki 4.40 Hungary East German Open 2010
184 Park Sang-Jun 4.40 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
184 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.40 Poland Poznan Open 2009
184 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.40 Japan Toyama Open 2009
188 Gian Sebastian Lucero 4.41 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
188 Leandro Baltazar 4.41 Portugal Munich Open 2010
188 Mariano D'Imperio 4.41 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
188 Nick Pappas 4.41 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
188 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.41 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
193 Andy Collentro 4.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
193 Brúnó Bereczki 4.43 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
193 Felix Lee 4.43 United States River Hill Fall 2010
193 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.43 Poland Poznan Open 2009
193 Milán Baticz 4.43 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
193 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.43 Japan Kanazawa Open 2008
199 Bence Barát 4.44 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
199 Joar Mellström 4.44 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
199 Mariano D'Imperio 4.44 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
199 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.44 Denmark Skårup Cube Day 2010
199 Owidiusz Pryk 4.44 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
199 Owidiusz Pryk 4.44 Poland Polish Open 2010
199 Tim Major 4.44 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
199 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.44 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
207 Brúnó Bereczki 4.46 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
207 Charlie Cooper 4.46 United Kingdom German Open 2010
207 Erik Akkersdijk 4.46 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
207 Maarten Smit 4.46 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
211 Erik Akkersdijk 4.47 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
211 Felix Lee 4.47 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
211 Justin Jaffray 4.47 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
211 Owidiusz Pryk 4.47 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
211 Piotr Kózka 4.47 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
211 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.47 Poland Polish Open 2008
211 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 4.47 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
211 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.47 Japan Kanazawa Open 2008
211 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 4.47 China Tianjin Open 2010
220 Felix Lee 4.50 United States Baltimore Spring competition 2010
220 Giovanni Contardi 4.50 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
220 Niklas Spies 4.50 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
220 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 4.50 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
220 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.50 Denmark Skårup Cube Day 2010
220 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.50 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
226 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.52 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
226 Maarten Smit 4.52 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
226 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.52 Denmark Kristianstad Open 2009
226 Owidiusz Pryk 4.52 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
226 Valentin Doussin 4.52 France Naoned Open 2010
231 Brúnó Bereczki 4.53 Hungary Czech Open 2010
231 Brúnó Bereczki 4.53 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
231 Claudio Ávila 4.53 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
231 Mats Valk 4.53 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
231 Owidiusz Pryk 4.53 Poland Czech Open 2010
231 Park Sang-Jun 4.53 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
231 Pau Vela García 4.53 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
238 Michał Pleskowicz 4.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
238 Niklas Spies 4.55 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
238 Owidiusz Pryk 4.55 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
238 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 4.55 China Inner Mongolia 2010
242 Dániel Varga 4.56 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
242 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 4.56 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
242 Piotr Kózka 4.56 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
242 Valentin Doussin 4.56 France Naoned Open 2010
242 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.56 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
242 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.56 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
248 Felix Lee 4.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
248 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
248 Valentin Doussin 4.58 France Naoned Open 2010
248 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.58 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
248 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 4.58 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
248 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 4.58 China Tianjin Open 2010
254 Brúnó Bereczki 4.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
254 David Burany 4.59 Austria Austrian Open 2010
254 Erik Akkersdijk 4.59 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
254 Siraj Ali 4.59 United States Newark Open 2008
254 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.59 Japan Japan Open 2009
259 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 4.61 Taiwan Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
259 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.61 Poland Polish Open 2008
259 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.61 Poland Sandö Open 2009
259 Maarten Smit 4.61 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
259 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.61 Japan Osaka Open 2008
259 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.61 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
265 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 4.62 Spain European Championship 2008
266 Łukasz Ciałoń 4.63 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
266 Mats Valk 4.63 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
266 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.63 Denmark Danish Open 2010
266 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.63 Denmark Danish Special 2009
266 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.63 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
266 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 4.63 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
272 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 4.65 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
272 Felipe Andrés Sánchez Varas 4.65 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
272 Piotr Kózka 4.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
272 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.65 Japan Osaka Open 2008
276 Brúnó Bereczki 4.66 Hungary Czech Open 2010
276 Brúnó Bereczki 4.66 Hungary Polish Open 2009
276 Charlie Cooper 4.66 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
276 Inha Woo (우인하) 4.66 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
276 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 4.66 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
276 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.66 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
282 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 4.68 Spain Murcia Open 2010
282 Bence Barát 4.68 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
282 Cameron Almasi 4.68 United States Stanford Spring 2010
282 Gunnar Krig 4.68 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
282 Łukasz Ciałoń 4.68 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
287 Felix Lee 4.69 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
287 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.69 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
287 Michał Pleskowicz 4.69 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
287 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 4.69 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
287 Ryan Olson 4.69 United States Nebraska Open 2010
292 Charlie Cooper 4.71 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
292 Milán Baticz 4.71 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
292 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.71 Denmark Danish Open 2010
292 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.71 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2009
296 Dániel Varga 4.72 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
296 Erik Akkersdijk 4.72 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
296 Felix Lee 4.72 United States US Nationals 2009
296 Leandro Baltazar 4.72 Portugal Dutch Open 2010
296 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.72 Japan Japan Open 2010
301 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.73 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
302 Dániel Varga 4.75 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
302 Deven Nadudvari 4.75 United States San Diego Open 2010
302 Felix Lee 4.75 United States Long Island 2010
302 Łukasz Ciałoń 4.75 Poland Polish Open 2009
302 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.75 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
302 Otto von Hellens 4.75 Finland Finnish Open 2009
302 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 4.75 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
302 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.75 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
302 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.75 Japan Japan Open 2010
311 Chen Kee Yen 4.77 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
311 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.77 Denmark Danish Open 2010
311 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.77 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
314 Brúnó Bereczki 4.78 Hungary Czech Open 2010
314 Dan Cohen 4.78 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
314 David Woner 4.78 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
314 Felix Lee 4.78 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
314 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.78 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
314 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.78 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
314 Jens Diewald 4.78 Germany German Nationals 2010
314 Michał Pleskowicz 4.78 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
314 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.78 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
323 Brúnó Bereczki 4.80 Hungary Polish Open 2009
323 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.80 Poland Poznan Open 2008
323 Gunnar Krig 4.80 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
323 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 4.80 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
323 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 4.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
323 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.80 Denmark Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
329 Choi Ha-Ram 4.81 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
329 Michael Röhrer 4.81 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
329 Milán Baticz 4.81 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
329 Niklas Spies 4.81 Germany Cologne Open 2010
329 Piotr Kózka 4.81 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
329 Piotr Kózka 4.81 Poland Silesia Open 2009
329 Simon Westlund 4.81 Sweden Danish Open 2010
336 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.82 Poland WSTIH Open 2008
337 Choi Ha-Ram 4.83 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
337 Feliks Zemdegs 4.83 Australia Asian Championship 2010
337 Milán Baticz 4.83 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
337 Owidiusz Pryk 4.83 Poland Poznan Open 2009
337 Valentin Doussin 4.83 France Naoned Open 2010
337 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.83 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
343 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 4.84 Spain Montpellier Open 2010
343 Erik Akkersdijk 4.84 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
343 Łukasz Ciałoń 4.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
343 Piotr Kózka 4.84 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
343 Ron van Bruchem 4.84 Netherlands Aachen Open 2009
343 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.84 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
343 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.84 Japan Japan Open 2010
350 Brúnó Bereczki 4.86 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
350 Dániel Varga 4.86 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
350 Erik Akkersdijk 4.86 Netherlands Madrid Open 2009
350 Gian Sebastian Lucero 4.86 Philippines Cebu Masters 2009
350 Gian Sebastian Lucero 4.86 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
350 Lars Reffelmann 4.86 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
350 Łukasz Ciałoń 4.86 Poland Poznan Open 2010
350 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.86 Poland Poznan Open 2009
358 Bence Barát 4.87 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
359 Owidiusz Pryk 4.88 Poland Poznan Open 2009
359 Piotr Kózka 4.88 Poland Czech Open 2008
359 Simon Westlund 4.88 Sweden Danish Open 2010
359 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.88 Poland Silesia Open 2009
363 Brúnó Bereczki 4.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
363 Deven Nadudvari 4.90 United States San Diego Open 2010
363 Felix Lee 4.90 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
363 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.90 Poland Polish Open 2010
363 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.90 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
363 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.90 China Asian Championship 2010
369 Baian Liu 4.91 China River Hill Fall 2010
369 Bojiang Liu (刘柏江) 4.91 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
369 Brúnó Bereczki 4.91 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
369 Daniel Wu 4.91 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
369 Jens Diewald 4.91 Germany German Open 2010
369 Owidiusz Pryk 4.91 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
369 Owidiusz Pryk 4.91 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
369 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 4.91 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
369 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 4.91 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
369 Ryan Jew 4.91 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
369 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.91 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
380 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.92 Poland European Championship 2008
380 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.92 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
382 Lars Vandenbergh 4.93 Belgium European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
382 Łukasz Ciałoń 4.93 Poland Polish Open 2009
382 Simon Westlund 4.93 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
382 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.93 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
382 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.93 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
387 Bálint Bodor 4.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
387 Erik Akkersdijk 4.94 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
387 Erik Akkersdijk 4.94 Netherlands Madrid Open 2009
387 Mario Laurent 4.94 France Montpellier Open 2010
387 Piotr Kózka 4.94 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
387 Son Seul-Gi 4.94 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
393 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 4.96 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
393 Felix Lee 4.96 United States River Hill Fall 2010
393 Leandro Baltazar 4.96 Portugal Munich Open 2010
393 Niklas Spies 4.96 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
393 Owidiusz Pryk 4.96 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
393 Piotr Kózka 4.96 Poland Czech Open 2010
393 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.96 Poland Poznan Open 2009
400 Connor Grieves 4.97 Canada Minnesota Open 2009
400 David Gugl 4.97 Austria Austrian Open 2010
400 Henrik Buus Aagaard 4.97 Denmark Odense Open 2010
400 Jakub Noske 4.97 Poland Poznan Open 2010
400 Manuel Guse 4.97 Germany German Nationals 2010
400 Owidiusz Pryk 4.97 Poland Czech Open 2009
400 Valentin Doussin 4.97 France First Chamal'Open 2010
407 Erik Akkersdijk 5.00 Netherlands Benelux Open 2008
407 Mats Valk 5.00 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
407 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.00 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
407 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.00 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
407 Owidiusz Pryk 5.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
407 Patrick Jameson 5.00 United States Princeton Fall 2010
407 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.00 Poland Poznan Open 2009
414 Daniel Grabski 5.02 Austria Austrian Open 2010
414 Daniel Grabski 5.02 Austria Austrian Open 2010
414 Owidiusz Pryk 5.02 Poland Czech Open 2010
414 Piotr Kózka 5.02 Poland Poznan Open 2010
414 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.02 Poland Polish Open 2009
414 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 5.02 China Tianjin Open 2010
420 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 5.03 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
420 Fan Yang (杨帆) 5.03 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
420 Felix Lee 5.03 United States River Hill Fall 2010
420 Felix Lee 5.03 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
420 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 5.03 France Belgian Open 2009
420 Tobias Droste 5.03 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
420 Valentin Doussin 5.03 France Naoned Open 2010
427 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.04 Denmark Odense Open 2010
428 Feliks Zemdegs 5.05 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
428 Milán Baticz 5.05 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
428 Pedro Santos Guimarães 5.05 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
431 Greg French 5.06 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
431 Michael Young 5.06 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
431 Ron van Bruchem 5.06 Netherlands German Nationals 2009
431 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 5.06 Japan Japan Open 2009
435 Anton Rostovikov 5.08 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
435 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 5.08 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
435 Bojiang Liu (刘柏江) 5.08 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
435 Michał Pleskowicz 5.08 Poland United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
435 Owidiusz Pryk 5.08 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
435 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.08 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
435 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.08 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
435 Valentin Doussin 5.08 France Naoned Open 2010
435 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 5.08 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
444 Erik Akkersdijk 5.09 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
444 Erik Akkersdijk 5.09 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
444 Feliks Zemdegs 5.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
444 Jai Gambhir 5.09 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
444 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.09 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
444 Piotr Kózka 5.09 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
450 Piotr Kózka 5.10 Poland WSTIH Open 2008
451 Brúnó Bereczki 5.11 Hungary East German Open 2010
451 Felix Lee 5.11 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
451 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.11 Poland Polish Open 2007
451 Gunnar Krig 5.11 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
451 Marek Kurcyus 5.11 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
451 Michał Burnicki 5.11 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
451 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.11 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
451 Owidiusz Pryk 5.11 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
459 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.12 Poland European Championship 2008
460 Brúnó Bereczki 5.13 Hungary Czech Open 2010
460 Brúnó Bereczki 5.13 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
460 Chen Kee Yen 5.13 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
460 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 5.13 Taiwan Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
460 Kevin Kapinos 5.13 United States Cubetcha 2010
460 Michael Angelo Zafra 5.13 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
460 Nóra Szepes 5.13 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
460 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.13 Denmark Fuglsangpark Open 2009
460 Quentin McLean 5.13 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
460 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 5.13 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
460 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.13 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
460 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.13 Poland Polish Open 2009
460 Valentin Doussin 5.13 France Naoned Open 2010
473 Arthur Adams 5.14 United States San Francisco Open 2009
474 Daniel Sheppard 5.15 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
474 Erik Akkersdijk 5.15 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
474 Feliks Zemdegs 5.15 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
474 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.15 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
474 Milán Baticz 5.15 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
474 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.15 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
474 Owidiusz Pryk 5.15 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
474 Pedro Santos Guimarães 5.15 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
474 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.15 Poland Poznan Open 2009
474 Valentin Doussin 5.15 France First Chamal'Open 2010
484 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 5.16 Spain Barcelona Open 2008
484 Baian Liu 5.16 China River Hill Fall 2010
484 Bence Barát 5.16 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
484 Dan Cohen 5.16 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
484 Erik Akkersdijk 5.16 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
484 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.16 Poland Poznan Open 2008
484 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.16 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
484 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.16 Poland Polish Open 2009
492 Erik Akkersdijk 5.18 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
492 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.18 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
492 Owidiusz Pryk 5.18 Poland Polish Open 2009
492 Piotr Kózka 5.18 Poland Polish Open 2010
492 Reiner Thomsen 5.18 Germany German Open 2008
492 Simon Westlund 5.18 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
492 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.18 Poland Polish Open 2008
499 Brúnó Bereczki 5.19 Hungary Czech Open 2009
499 Daniel Wu 5.19 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
499 Erik Akkersdijk 5.19 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2008
499 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.19 Poland Polish Open 2009
499 Milán Baticz 5.19 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
499 Owidiusz Pryk 5.19 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
499 Owidiusz Pryk 5.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
499 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 5.19 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
499 Simon Westlund 5.19 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
499 Simon Westlund 5.19 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
509 Choi Ha-Ram 5.21 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
509 Dan Cohen 5.21 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
509 Erik Akkersdijk 5.21 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
509 Erik Akkersdijk 5.21 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
509 Morten Arborg 5.21 Norway Oslo Open 2010
509 Quentin McLean 5.21 United States San Diego Open 2010
509 Rudolf Wehofer 5.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
509 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.21 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
509 Tomasz Kiełbasa 5.21 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
518 Abel Brata 5.22 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
518 Edward Lin 5.22 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
518 Henrik Buus Aagaard 5.22 Denmark Danish Special 2009
518 Michał Pleskowicz 5.22 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
518 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.22 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
518 Owidiusz Pryk 5.22 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
518 Park Sang-Jun 5.22 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
518 Park Sang-Jun 5.22 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
518 Tim Reynolds 5.22 United States Toronto Open Spring 2010
527 Bojiang Liu (刘柏江) 5.23 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
528 Brúnó Bereczki 5.25 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
528 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.25 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
528 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.25 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
528 Niklas Spies 5.25 Germany German Nationals 2010
528 Park Sang-Jun 5.25 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
528 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.25 Poland Polish Open 2008
534 Kamil Górski 5.26 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
535 Dan Dzoan 5.27 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
535 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 5.27 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
535 Mariano D'Imperio 5.27 Italy South Italian Open 2009
535 Michał Pleskowicz 5.27 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
535 Quentin McLean 5.27 United States Chicago Open 2010
535 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.27 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
535 Valentin Doussin 5.27 France First Chamal'Open 2010
542 Brúnó Bereczki 5.28 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
542 Eric Limeback 5.28 Canada Canadian Open 2009
542 Feliks Zemdegs 5.28 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
542 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.28 Poland Poznan Open 2009
542 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.28 Poland Polish Open 2009
542 Michał Pleskowicz 5.28 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
542 Pedro Santos Guimarães 5.28 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
542 Piotr Kózka 5.28 Poland Polish Open 2009
542 Piotr Kózka 5.28 Poland Polish Open 2010
542 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 5.28 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
552 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.30 Japan Asian Championship 2010
552 Brúnó Bereczki 5.30 Hungary Polish Open 2009
552 Edward Lin 5.30 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
552 Erik Akkersdijk 5.30 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
552 Erik Akkersdijk 5.30 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2008
552 Gian Sebastian Lucero 5.30 Philippines Cebu Masters 2009
552 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.30 Poland European Championship 2008
552 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.30 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
552 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.30 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
552 Guillaume Erbibou 5.30 France First Chamal'Open 2010
552 Javier Vega Aramburu 5.30 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
552 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 5.30 France Naoned Open 2010
552 Milán Baticz 5.30 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
552 Milán Baticz 5.30 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
552 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.30 Denmark Fuglsangpark Open 2009
552 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.30 Denmark Kristianstad Open 2009
552 Owidiusz Pryk 5.30 Poland Poznan Open 2009
552 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.30 Poland European Championship 2008
552 Tomasz Kiełbasa 5.30 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
552 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 5.30 Japan Doshisha Open 2009
572 Brúnó Bereczki 5.31 Hungary German Open 2010
572 Erik Akkersdijk 5.31 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
572 Feliks Zemdegs 5.31 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
572 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.31 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
572 Piotr Kózka 5.31 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
572 Piotr Kózka 5.31 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
572 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.31 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
579 Dan Cohen 5.33 United States Princeton Fall 2010
579 Erik Akkersdijk 5.33 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
579 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 5.33 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
579 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 5.33 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
579 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.33 Poland Polish Open 2009
579 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.33 Poland Silesia Open 2009
579 Michał Pleskowicz 5.33 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
579 Owidiusz Pryk 5.33 Poland Polish Open 2010
579 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 5.33 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
579 Tim Möller 5.33 Germany Malaysian Cube Open 2010
579 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.33 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
579 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.33 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
579 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5.33 Poland Poznan Open 2008
579 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 5.33 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2009
593 Dan Cohen 5.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
593 Daniel Wu 5.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
593 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.34 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
593 Jake Ruth 5.34 United States Princeton Fall 2010
593 Jakub Cabaj 5.34 Poland Polish Open 2010
593 Janilo Ocampo 5.34 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
593 Owidiusz Pryk 5.34 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
593 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 5.34 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
593 Rodrigo Gómez Araya 5.34 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
593 Rudolf Wehofer 5.34 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
593 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.34 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
593 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.34 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
605 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.35 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
605 Mats Valk 5.35 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
607 Brúnó Bereczki 5.36 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
607 Dániel Varga 5.36 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
607 Felix Lee 5.36 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
607 Frank Severinsen 5.36 Denmark Oslo Open 2010
607 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.36 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
607 Jens Diewald 5.36 Germany Cologne Open 2010
607 Park Sang-Jun 5.36 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
607 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 5.36 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2009
615 Chenfei Sun (孙晨飞) 5.38 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
615 Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 5.38 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
615 Erik Akkersdijk 5.38 Netherlands German Open 2010
615 Feliks Zemdegs 5.38 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
615 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5.38 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
615 Owidiusz Pryk 5.38 Poland Polish Open 2010
615 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 5.38 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
615 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 5.38 China Inner Mongolia 2010
623 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.40 Poland Polish Open 2010
623 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.40 Poland Poznan Open 2009
623 Julian Fliege 5.40 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
623 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
623 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.40 Poland Silesia Open 2009
623 Michał Pleskowicz 5.40 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
623 Michał Pleskowicz 5.40 Poland United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
623 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.40 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
623 Piotr Kózka 5.40 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
623 Piotr Kózka 5.40 Poland Polish Open 2009
623 Ryan Olson 5.40 United States Nebraska Open 2010
634 Charlie Cooper 5.41 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
634 David Woner 5.41 United States Cubetcha 2010
634 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.41 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
634 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 5.41 Taiwan Taipei Pyraminx Competition 2009
634 Inha Woo (우인하) 5.41 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
634 Marvin Llaneta 5.41 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
634 Morten Arborg 5.41 Norway Oslo Open 2010
634 Thompson Clarke 5.41 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
634 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.41 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
634 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.41 Poland Silesia Open 2009
634 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 5.41 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
634 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 5.41 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
646 Javier de Frutos Vidal 5.43 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
646 Lucas Garron 5.43 Germany Stanford Spring 2010
646 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.43 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
646 Quentin McLean 5.43 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
650 Bobby Adrian Vitra 5.44 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
650 Erik Akkersdijk 5.44 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
650 Erik Akkersdijk 5.44 Netherlands Madrid Open 2008
650 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 5.44 Japan Japan Open 2010
650 Maarten Smit 5.44 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
650 Matthew Chang 5.44 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
650 Michał Pleskowicz 5.44 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
650 Niklas Spies 5.44 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
650 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 5.44 Japan Japan Open 2010
650 Tim Major 5.44 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
660 Claudio Ávila 5.45 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
661 Aili Asikainen 5.46 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
661 Arthur Adams 5.46 United States Brown Cubing Day 2009
661 Arthur Adams 5.46 United States MIT Fall 2009
661 Dániel Varga 5.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
661 Feliks Zemdegs 5.46 Australia Asian Championship 2010
661 Giovanni Tessari 5.46 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
661 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.46 Poland WSTIH Open 2008
661 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.46 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
661 Marcin Jakubowski 5.46 Poland Poznan Open 2009
661 Moritz Karl 5.46 Germany Munich Open 2010
661 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.46 Denmark Danish Open 2010
661 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.46 Denmark Henrik Laver Speedcubing Party 2010
661 Philip Chang 5.46 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
661 Soh Li Jin 5.46 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
675 Erik Akkersdijk 5.47 Netherlands European Championship 2008
675 Joris Mühlsteff 5.47 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
675 Morten Arborg 5.47 Norway Swedish Open 2010
675 Piotr Kózka 5.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
675 Simon Westlund 5.47 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
675 Yi Ren (任逸) 5.47 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
681 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.48 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
682 Arnaud van Galen 5.50 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
682 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 5.50 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
682 Brúnó Bereczki 5.50 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
682 Casper Peeze Binkhorst 5.50 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
682 Choi Ji-Woong 5.50 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
682 Claudio Müller 5.50 Switzerland Düsseldorf Open 2010
682 Erik Akkersdijk 5.50 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
682 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.50 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
682 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.50 Poland Poznan Open 2008
682 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 5.50 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
682 Milán Baticz 5.50 Hungary Czech Open 2010
682 Niklas Spies 5.50 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
682 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.50 Denmark Fuglsangpark Open 2009
682 Owidiusz Pryk 5.50 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
682 Piotr Kózka 5.50 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
682 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.50 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
682 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.50 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
682 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.50 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
682 Tonia Kwaśniewska 5.50 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
682 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 5.50 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
702 Ge Song (宋鸽) 5.52 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
702 Guillain Potron 5.52 France Belgian Open 2009
702 Quentin McLean 5.52 United States San Diego Open 2010
702 Tim Reynolds 5.52 United States Newark Open 2008
706 Aili Asikainen 5.53 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
706 Bence Irsik 5.53 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
706 Brúnó Bereczki 5.53 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
706 Deven Nadudvari 5.53 United States San Diego Open 2010
706 Gian Sebastian Lucero 5.53 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
706 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.53 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
706 Jens Diewald 5.53 Germany German Open 2010
706 Kevin Kapinos 5.53 United States Cubetcha 2010
706 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.53 Poland Silesia Open 2009
706 Niklas Spies 5.53 Germany Munich Open 2010
706 Owidiusz Pryk 5.53 Poland Polish Open 2009
706 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5.53 Poland Oslo Open 2010
706 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 5.53 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
719 Ágoston Török 5.55 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
719 Brúnó Bereczki 5.55 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
719 Brúnó Bereczki 5.55 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
719 Dániel Varga 5.55 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
719 Dániel Varga 5.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
719 Felix Lee 5.55 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
719 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.55 Poland Polish Open 2007
719 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.55 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
719 Javier París 5.55 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
719 Justin Jaffray 5.55 Canada Chicago Open 2010
719 Mats Valk 5.55 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
719 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.55 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
719 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 5.55 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
719 Thanawit Prasongpongchai (ธนวิชญ์ ประสงค์พงษ์ชัย) 5.55 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
719 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.55 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
719 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
719 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 5.55 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
719 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 5.55 Japan Amagasaki Open 2009
737 Dániel Varga 5.56 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
737 Javier Tirado Ortiz 5.56 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
737 Leandro Baltazar 5.56 Portugal Dutch Open 2010
737 Leandro Baltazar 5.56 Portugal Munich Open 2010
737 Maarten Smit 5.56 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
737 Maarten Smit 5.56 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
737 Mats Valk 5.56 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
737 Michał Pleskowicz 5.56 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
737 Owidiusz Pryk 5.56 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
737 Ron van Bruchem 5.56 Netherlands German Nationals 2009
737 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 5.56 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2009
748 Christopher Olson 5.58 United States Minnesota Open 2010
748 Karina Grandjean Beck 5.58 Denmark Odense Open 2010
748 Mads Thomassen 5.58 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
748 Marvin Llaneta 5.58 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
748 Nico Kupfer 5.58 Spain Madrid Open 2009
748 Niklas Spies 5.58 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
748 Owidiusz Pryk 5.58 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
748 Ryan Jew 5.58 United States Stanford Spring 2010
748 Thompson Clarke 5.58 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
748 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.58 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
748 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.58 Poland Polish Open 2009
759 Aili Asikainen 5.59 Finland Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
759 Dan Cohen 5.59 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
759 Feliks Zemdegs 5.59 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
759 Henrik Buus Aagaard 5.59 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
759 Jens Diewald 5.59 Germany Alania Open 2010
759 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 5.59 France Naoned Open 2010
759 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.59 Poland Polish Open 2009
759 Mats Valk 5.59 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
759 Piotr Kózka 5.59 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
759 Piotr Kózka 5.59 Poland Czech Open 2010
759 Rodrigo Gómez Araya 5.59 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
759 Ryan Jew 5.59 United States Stanford Spring 2010
759 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 5.59 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
759 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 5.59 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2009
759 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.59 Poland WSTIH Open 2008
774 Bojiang Liu (刘柏江) 5.61 China Shandong 2010
774 Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 5.61 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
774 David Woner 5.61 United States Cubetcha 2010
774 Fucong Fei (费付聪) 5.61 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
774 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.61 Poland Polish Open 2008
774 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.61 Poland Polish Open 2010
774 Marvin Llaneta 5.61 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
774 Niklas Spies 5.61 Germany Benelux Open 2010
774 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5.61 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
774 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.61 Denmark Danish Special 2009
774 Santiago Pinedo Troncoso 5.61 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
774 Simon Westlund 5.61 Sweden Danish Open 2010
774 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 5.61 Taiwan Chia-yi Pyraminx Competition 2009
787 Derrick Eide 5.63 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
787 Inha Woo (우인하) 5.63 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
787 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.63 Poland Poznan Open 2010
787 Mariano D'Imperio 5.63 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
787 Marvin Llaneta 5.63 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
787 Marvin Llaneta 5.63 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
787 Owidiusz Pryk 5.63 Poland Poznan Open 2010
787 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.63 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
787 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5.63 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
796 Bence Irsik 5.65 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
796 Brúnó Bereczki 5.65 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
796 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.65 Germany German Open 2010
796 Dániel Varga 5.65 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
796 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.65 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
796 Jens Diewald 5.65 Germany German Nationals 2010
796 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.65 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
796 Marcin Jakubowski 5.65 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
796 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 5.65 Japan Japan Open 2010
805 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 5.66 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
805 Arnaud van Galen 5.66 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
805 Dan Cohen 5.66 United States Washington DC Open 2008
805 Dániel Varga 5.66 Hungary Czech Open 2010
805 Dániel Varga 5.66 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
805 Erik Akkersdijk 5.66 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
805 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.66 Poland Czech Open 2007
805 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.66 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
805 James Creswell 5.66 United States Montpellier Open 2010
805 Jens Diewald 5.66 Germany German Open 2010
805 Maarten Smit 5.66 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
805 Piotr Kózka 5.66 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
805 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 5.66 Japan Japan Open 2009
805 Stefan Lidström 5.66 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
819 Kai Jiptner 5.68 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
819 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 5.68 France Naoned Open 2010
819 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.68 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
819 Maarten Smit 5.68 Netherlands German Open 2010
819 Morten Arborg 5.68 Norway Swedish Cubedays 2010
819 Neil Wu 5.68 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
819 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.68 Denmark Danish Special 2009
819 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.68 Denmark Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
819 Owidiusz Pryk 5.68 Poland Czech Open 2010
819 Shin Hyun-Kwang 5.68 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
819 Tomasz Kiełbasa 5.68 Poland Polish Open 2010
819 Yang Guan (关养) 5.68 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
831 Bence Barát 5.69 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
831 Claudio Ávila 5.69 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
831 Dmitry Kryuzban 5.69 Russia Russia Open 2010
831 Erik Akkersdijk 5.69 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
831 François Courtès 5.69 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
831 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.69 Poland Poznan Open 2008
831 Joris Mühlsteff 5.69 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
831 Owidiusz Pryk 5.69 Poland Poznan Open 2009
831 Piotr Kózka 5.69 Poland Silesia Open 2009
840 Adrian Jorghy 5.71 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
840 Erik Akkersdijk 5.71 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
840 Feliks Zemdegs 5.71 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
840 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.71 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
840 Marwin-Peter Kurth 5.71 Germany German Open 2010
840 Owidiusz Pryk 5.71 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
840 Philip Chang 5.71 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
847 Brúnó Bereczki 5.72 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
847 Claudio Müller 5.72 Switzerland Belgian Open 2010
847 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.72 Poland Polish Open 2007
847 Kim Se-Han 5.72 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
847 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.72 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
847 Marcin Jakubowski 5.72 Poland Silesia Open 2009
847 Michał Burnicki 5.72 Poland Polish Open 2010
847 Michał Pleskowicz 5.72 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
847 Owidiusz Pryk 5.72 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
847 Piotr Kózka 5.72 Poland Silesia Open 2009
847 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.72 Poland Silesia Open 2009
858 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.73 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
859 Bálint Bodor 5.74 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
860 Bence Irsik 5.75 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
860 Brúnó Bereczki 5.75 Hungary East German Open 2010
860 Brúnó Bereczki 5.75 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
860 Daniel Wu 5.75 United States Long Island 2010
860 Erik Akkersdijk 5.75 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
860 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.75 Poland Polish Open 2009
860 Ryan Olson 5.75 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
860 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 5.75 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
860 Tristan Wright 5.75 United States Dayton Open 2010
869 Bojiang Liu (刘柏江) 5.77 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
869 Bojiang Liu (刘柏江) 5.77 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
869 Daniel Sheppard 5.77 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
869 Emily Wang 5.77 Canada Canadian Open 2009
869 Feliks Zemdegs 5.77 Australia New Zealand Championships 2010
869 Jason Thong 5.77 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
869 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.77 Denmark Danish Special 2009
869 Piotr Kózka 5.77 Poland Polish Open 2009
869 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.77 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
869 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 5.77 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
869 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 5.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
869 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 5.77 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
881 Brúnó Bereczki 5.78 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
881 David Woner 5.78 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
881 Jakub Cabaj 5.78 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
881 Michał Burnicki 5.78 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
881 Niklas Spies 5.78 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
881 Piotr Kózka 5.78 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
881 Piotr Kózka 5.78 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
881 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 5.78 Spain Basauri Open 2010
881 Simon Westlund 5.78 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
881 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.78 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
881 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.78 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
881 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.78 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
893 Barnabás Turi 5.80 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
893 Bence Barát 5.80 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
893 Clément Gallet 5.80 France Finnish Open 2009
893 Erik Akkersdijk 5.80 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
893 Filippo Brancaleoni 5.80 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
893 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.80 Poland Czech Open 2007
893 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.80 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
893 Kai Jiptner 5.80 Germany Munich Open 2010
893 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.80 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
893 Nobuhiro Kinjo (金城亘洋) 5.80 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
893 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.80 Denmark Danish Open 2009
893 Oscar Roth Andersen 5.80 Denmark Henrik Laver Speedcubing Party 2010
893 Tomasz Kiełbasa 5.80 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
906 Charlie Cooper 5.81 United Kingdom German Open 2010
906 Dániel Varga 5.81 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
906 Dmitry Kryuzban 5.81 Russia MPEI Open 2010
906 Feliks Zemdegs 5.81 Australia Asian Championship 2010
906 Ge Song (宋鸽) 5.81 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
906 James Creswell 5.81 United States Lyon Summer Open 2010
906 Javier Santa Cruz Álvarez 5.81 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
906 Lars Reffelmann 5.81 Germany German Nationals 2010
906 Manuel Guse 5.81 Germany German Nationals 2009
906 Piotr Kózka 5.81 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
906 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.81 Poland East German Open 2010
906 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 5.81 Spain Murcia Open 2010
906 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 5.81 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2009
919 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.82 Poland European Championship 2008
920 Aili Asikainen 5.83 Finland Swedish Cubedays 2010
920 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 5.83 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
920 Brúnó Bereczki 5.83 Hungary German Open 2010
920 Charlie Cooper 5.83 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2008
920 Feliks Zemdegs 5.83 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
920 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.83 Poland Sandö Open 2009
920 Huy Dao 5.83 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
920 Jakub Cabaj 5.83 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
920 Jens Diewald 5.83 Germany German Open 2009
920 Jens Diewald 5.83 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
920 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 5.83 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
920 Marek Wójtowicz 5.83 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
920 Michał Pleskowicz 5.83 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
920 Milán Baticz 5.83 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
920 Niklas Spies 5.83 Germany Cologne Open 2010
920 Olivér Perge 5.83 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
920 Piotr Kózka 5.83 Poland Silesia Open 2009
920 Raphael Talatala 5.83 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
920 Simon Westlund 5.83 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
920 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 5.83 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
920 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 5.83 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
920 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.83 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
920 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.83 Poland Silesia Open 2009
920 Yang Guan (关养) 5.83 China Shantou Open 2010
944 Bence Barát 5.84 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
944 Brúnó Bereczki 5.84 Hungary Polish Open 2009
944 Erik Akkersdijk 5.84 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
944 Erik Akkersdijk 5.84 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
944 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 5.84 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
944 Niklas Spies 5.84 Germany German Open 2010
944 Owidiusz Pryk 5.84 Poland Czech Open 2010
944 Owidiusz Pryk 5.84 Poland Polish Open 2010
944 Pedro Santos Guimarães 5.84 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
944 Yannick Richter 5.84 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
954 Andy Collentro 5.86 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
954 Arthur Adams 5.86 United States Brown Cubing Day 2009
954 Charlie Cooper 5.86 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
954 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.86 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
954 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 5.86 China Tianjin Open 2010
954 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.86 Poland Poznan Open 2010
954 Owidiusz Pryk 5.86 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
954 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 5.86 Chile Campeonato de Invierno 2010
954 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.86 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
954 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.86 Poland Polish Open 2009
954 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 5.86 Japan Osaka Open 2008
965 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 5.88 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
965 Arnaud van Galen 5.88 Netherlands German Open 2008
965 Brúnó Bereczki 5.88 Hungary Polish Open 2009
965 Dániel Varga 5.88 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
965 Dániel Varga 5.88 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
965 Daniel Wu 5.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
965 Derrick Eide 5.88 Canada Canadian Open 2009
965 Erik Akkersdijk 5.88 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
965 Felix König 5.88 Germany German Nationals 2010
965 Łukasz Ciałoń 5.88 Poland Poznan Open 2010
965 Owidiusz Pryk 5.88 Poland Czech Open 2009
965 Pedro Santos Guimarães 5.88 Brazil Santiago Open 2009
965 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 5.88 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
978 Moon Bum-Seok 5.89 Republic of Korea Philippines Open 2008
979 Felix Lee 5.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
979 Milán Baticz 5.90 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
979 Muhammad Syahmi 5.90 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
979 Teo Kai Xiang 5.90 Singapore Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
979 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 5.90 Taiwan Chia-yi Pyraminx Competition 2009
979 Valentin Doussin 5.90 France First Chamal'Open 2010
985 Bojiang Liu (刘柏江) 5.91 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
985 Corentin Julliot 5.91 France First Chamal'Open 2010
985 Derrick Eide 5.91 Canada Canadian Open 2009
985 Erik Akkersdijk 5.91 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
985 Erik Akkersdijk 5.91 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
985 Felipe Andrés Sánchez Varas 5.91 Chile Campeonato de Invierno 2010
985 Jan Gnoiński 5.91 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
985 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 5.91 France Naoned Open 2010
985 Michael Gottlieb 5.91 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
985 Milán Baticz 5.91 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
985 Niklas Spies 5.91 Germany German Nationals 2010
985 Niklas Spies 5.91 Germany Munich Open 2010
985 Oskar Åsbrink 5.91 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
985 Owidiusz Pryk 5.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
985 Thompson Clarke 5.91 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
1000 Bence Barát 5.92 Hungary Mantua Open 2009