Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.05 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
2 Diego Alfonso 1.15 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
3 Aniket Das 1.21 India Berkeley Fall 2019
4 Joey Saia 1.23 United States Battle of Waterloo 2019
5 Benjamin Kyle 1.25 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
5 Tymon Kolasiński 1.25 Poland Polish Open 2019
7 Steven Wintringham 1.26 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
8 Tymon Kolasiński 1.27 Poland Polish Championship 2019
9 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.30 Iran Sina International 2019
9 Piotr Olszewski 1.30 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
11 Harsha Paladugu 1.31 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
11 James Hocevar 1.31 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
13 Johnathon Gaynor 1.33 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
13 Rafał Waryszak 1.33 Poland LLS II 2019
15 Sameer Aggarwal 1.35 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
15 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.35 China Kunshan Open 2019
17 Naren Ramesh 1.36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
18 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.39 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
19 Piotr Tokarski 1.40 Poland Polish Open 2019
20 Michael Nielsen 1.41 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
20 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.41 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
22 Leo Min-Bedford 1.43 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
22 Nolan Wood 1.43 United States Flag City Spring 2019
24 Aniket Das 1.45 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
24 Elvin Thorsen 1.45 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
24 Tymon Kolasiński 1.45 Poland Polish Championship 2019
27 Simon Kellum 1.46 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
28 Helmer Ewert 1.47 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
28 Livia Kleiner 1.47 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
30 Alwin Rölz 1.48 Switzerland French Championship 2019
31 Alwin Rölz 1.49 Switzerland French Championship 2019
32 Jinseo Hong 1.50 Republic of Korea No Place For DNF Spring 2019
32 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.50 China Huzhou Open 2019
32 Mattias Uvesten 1.50 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
35 Drew Brads 1.51 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
35 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
37 Ethan Stevens 1.52 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
37 Simon Kellum 1.52 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
37 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.52 China China Championship 2019
40 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.53 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
40 Jacob Kotai 1.53 Canada Moncton Open 2019
40 Tyler Howlett 1.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
43 Dominik Górny 1.54 Poland Polish Championship 2019
44 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland Polish Open 2019
44 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
44 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.56 China Wuhan Open 2019
47 Elvin Thorsen 1.57 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
47 Johnathon Gaynor 1.57 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
47 Toni Beljo 1.57 Croatia Valborg Cubing 2019
50 Kyle Polage 1.58 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
50 Parker Trager 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
50 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.58 China Kunshan Open 2019
53 Helmer Ewert 1.59 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
53 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.59 China Shandong Open 2019
53 Lim Chun Yik 1.59 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
53 Maciej Jabłoński 1.59 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
53 Rafał Waryszak 1.59 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV 2019
53 Ryan Bernardo 1.59 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
53 Willi Mickein 1.59 Germany Hamburg International 2019
53 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.59 China China Championship 2019
61 Dominik Górny 1.60 Poland Project Zamość 2019
61 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.60 China Shandong Open 2019
63 Jinseo Hong 1.61 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
63 Jules Desjardin 1.61 France Franconia Spring 2019
63 Luke Van Laningham 1.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
66 Benjamin Kyle 1.62 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
66 Michael Nielsen 1.62 United States Battle of Virginia Beach Winter 2019
66 Rafał Waryszak 1.62 Poland LLS II 2019
69 Andres Rodriguez 1.63 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
69 Riley Dexter 1.63 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
71 Andres Rodriguez 1.64 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
71 Evan Wright 1.64 United States Flag City Spring 2019
71 Harsha Paladugu 1.64 United States Flag City Spring 2019
71 Jasper Murray 1.64 New Zealand Otago October 2019
71 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.64 China Hefei Spring 2019
71 Jules Desjardin 1.64 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
77 Benjamin Kyle 1.65 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
77 Jules Desjardin 1.65 France French Championship 2019
77 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.65 China Huzhou Open 2019
80 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.66 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
80 Piotr Olszewski 1.66 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
80 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66 Poland Polish Open 2019
83 Benjamin Kyle 1.67 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
83 Dominik Górny 1.67 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
83 Toni Beljo 1.67 Croatia Jönköping Side Events 2019
83 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.67 China Shandong Open 2019
87 Adam Jagła 1.68 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019
87 Elvin Thorsen 1.68 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
87 Jules Desjardin 1.68 France WCA World Championship 2019
87 Michał Mlostek 1.68 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
87 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.68 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
87 Riley Dexter 1.68 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
87 Toni Beljo 1.68 Croatia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
87 Tymon Kolasiński 1.68 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
95 Bryan Frank 1.69 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
95 Drew Brads 1.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
95 Dylan Cossin 1.69 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
95 Michał Mlostek 1.69 Poland Polish Championship 2019
95 Rafał Waryszak 1.69 Poland Polish Open 2019
100 Dominik Górny 1.70 Poland Slovakian Spring 2019
100 Johnathon Gaynor 1.70 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
100 Leo Min-Bedford 1.70 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
100 Marcus Kamen 1.70 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
100 Rafał Waryszak 1.70 Poland LLS II 2019
100 Rafał Waryszak 1.70 Poland Polish Championship 2019
100 Simon Kellum 1.70 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
107 Benjamin Kyle 1.71 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
107 David Arzamastsev 1.71 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
107 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.71 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
107 Kerry Creech 1.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
107 Piotr Olszewski 1.71 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
107 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.71 China Kunshan Open 2019
107 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.71 China Warm Up Sydney 2019
114 Aiden Bartlett 1.72 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
114 Dominik Górny 1.72 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
114 Elvin Thorsen 1.72 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
114 Ethan Erez 1.72 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
114 Harry Savage 1.72 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
114 Linus Kunath 1.72 Germany Hamburg International 2019
114 Marcus Moberg 1.72 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
114 Olivier van Luijk 1.72 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
122 Elvin Thorsen 1.73 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
122 Emmanuel Rajapandian 1.73 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
122 Ivan Katkov 1.73 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
122 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.73 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
122 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.73 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
122 Piotr Tokarski 1.73 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
122 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 1.73 China Luoyang Open 2019
129 Dominik Górny 1.74 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
129 Elvin Thorsen 1.74 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
129 Mika Smulders 1.74 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
129 Rafał Waryszak 1.74 Poland Project Dębica 2019
129 Tymon Kolasiński 1.74 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
129 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.74 China Kunshan Open 2019
135 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.75 China China Championship 2019
135 Jules Desjardin 1.75 France French Championship 2019
135 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.75 China China Championship 2019
135 Simon Kellum 1.75 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
139 Adrian Panszczyk 1.76 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
139 Drew Brads 1.76 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
139 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 1.76 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
139 Jack Pfeifer 1.76 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
139 Jules Desjardin 1.76 France Hessen Open 2019
139 Livia Kleiner 1.76 United States Long Island Winter 2019
139 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.76 China Shandong Open 2019
139 Tymon Kolasiński 1.76 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019
147 Harsha Paladugu 1.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
147 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1.77 China Battle of Waterloo 2019
147 Piotr Olszewski 1.77 Poland Polish Open 2019
147 Tyler Howlett 1.77 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
151 Daniel Goodman 1.78 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
151 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.78 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
151 Olivier Vos 1.78 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
151 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.78 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
155 Aaron Paskow 1.79 United States Utah Spring Open 2019
155 Dominik Górny 1.79 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
155 Elvin Thorsen 1.79 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
155 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.79 Ukraine Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019
155 Marcus Kamen 1.79 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
155 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.79 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
155 Theo Skoog 1.79 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
162 Elvin Thorsen 1.80 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
162 Jules Desjardin 1.80 France Elsass Open 2019
162 Kristoffer Vasehus 1.80 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
162 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.80 China Hefei Spring 2019
162 Samuel Simko 1.80 Slovakia LYN Cubing Days 2019
162 Tripp Peters 1.80 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
162 Tymon Kolasiński 1.80 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
162 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.80 China China Championship 2019
162 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.80 China China Championship 2019
162 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.80 China China Championship 2019
172 Aaron Paskow 1.81 United States Mudd Winter 2019
172 Benjamin Kyle 1.81 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
172 Benjamin Kyle 1.81 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
172 Drew Brads 1.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
172 James Hocevar 1.81 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
172 Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭) 1.81 China China Championship 2019
172 Livia Kleiner 1.81 United States River Hill Spring 2019
172 Martin Fronescu 1.81 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
172 Martin Fronescu 1.81 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
172 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.81 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
172 Piotr Olszewski 1.81 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
183 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 1.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
183 Dominik Górny 1.82 Poland Project Zamość 2019
183 Drew Brads 1.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
183 Héctor Haro Guerrero 1.82 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
183 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.82 China Shandong Open 2019
183 Jules Desjardin 1.82 France Paris Open 2019
183 Piotr Olszewski 1.82 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
183 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.82 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
183 Reto Bubendorf 1.82 Finland Hamburg International 2019
192 Andres Rodriguez 1.83 United States Back to School DFW 2019
192 Ethan Stevens 1.83 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
192 Naren Ramesh 1.83 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
192 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.83 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
192 Sameer Aggarwal 1.83 United States Spokane Summer 2019
192 Tyler Howlett 1.83 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
192 Tyler Howlett 1.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
192 Tyler Howlett 1.83 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
192 Tymon Kolasiński 1.83 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
192 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.83 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
192 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.83 China China Championship 2019
203 Diego Alfonso 1.84 France FLIP Open 2019
203 Ilya Nazarov 1.84 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
203 Jules Desjardin 1.84 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
203 Magdalena Pabisz 1.84 Poland Project Zamość 2019
203 Mattias Uvesten 1.84 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
203 Michael Nielsen 1.84 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
203 Rafał Waryszak 1.84 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
203 Scott Weston 1.84 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
203 Simon Kellum 1.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
203 Tripp Peters 1.84 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
203 Tymon Kolasiński 1.84 Poland Polish Open 2019
203 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.84 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
215 Dakshin Vinod 1.85 India mcubes Open 2019
215 David Heaton 1.85 United States Grind City 2019
215 Dominik Górny 1.85 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
215 Kerry Creech 1.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
215 Magdalena Pabisz 1.85 Poland Project Dębica 2019
215 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.85 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
215 Tommy Cherry 1.85 United States Chipola 2019
215 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85 Poland Polish Championship 2019
215 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
215 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.85 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
215 Zachary Ochs 1.85 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
226 Daniel Goodman 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
226 Dominik Górny 1.86 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
226 Dylan Cossin 1.86 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
226 Elvin Thorsen 1.86 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
226 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.86 China China Championship 2019
226 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.86 China China Championship 2019
226 Jinseo Hong 1.86 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
226 Johnathon Gaynor 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
226 Jules Desjardin 1.86 France Hessen Open 2019
226 Leo Min-Bedford 1.86 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
226 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.86 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
226 Michael Nielsen 1.86 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
226 Simon Kellum 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
226 Simon Kellum 1.86 United States North Liberty 2019
226 Simon Nilsson 1.86 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
226 Tyler Howlett 1.86 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
226 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
226 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
226 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.86 China China Championship 2019
245 Dominik Górny 1.87 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
245 Elvin Thorsen 1.87 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
245 Harsha Paladugu 1.87 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
245 Rafał Waryszak 1.87 Poland LLS II 2019
245 Rafał Waryszak 1.87 Poland LLS II 2019
245 Riley Dexter 1.87 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
245 Tymon Kolasiński 1.87 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
252 Aidan Cerenzie 1.88 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
252 Amirkhan Islamov (Амирхан Исламов) 1.88 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
252 Daniel Goodman 1.88 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
252 Jason Harley 1.88 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
252 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.88 China Chengdu Open 2019
252 John Bacouël 1.88 France Sens Open 2019
252 Jules Desjardin 1.88 France UK Championship 2019
252 Livia Kleiner 1.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
252 Marcus Kamen 1.88 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
252 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.88 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
252 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.88 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
252 Michael Nielsen 1.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
252 Noah Joiner 1.88 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
252 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 1.88 Ukraine Horse City 2019
252 Sameer Aggarwal 1.88 United States Oregon State 2019
252 Veenayak Bhola 1.88 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
252 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.88 China Hefei Spring 2019
252 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.88 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
270 Aniket Das 1.89 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
270 David Arzamastsev 1.89 Russia Voronezh Open 2019
270 Johnathon Gaynor 1.89 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
270 Jules Desjardin 1.89 France Elsass Open 2019
270 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.89 China Altona Algorithms 2019
270 Kerry Creech 1.89 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
270 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.89 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
270 Mattias Uvesten 1.89 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
270 Piotr Olszewski 1.89 Poland Polish Championship 2019
270 Rafał Waryszak 1.89 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
270 Rafał Waryszak 1.89 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
270 Rafał Waryszak 1.89 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
270 Yuxuan Zheng (郑豫轩) 1.89 China Jieyang Winter 2019
283 Aniket Das 1.90 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
283 Daniel Wallin 1.90 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
283 David Arzamastsev 1.90 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
283 Elijah Brown 1.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
283 Elvin Thorsen 1.90 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
283 Jakub Drobný 1.90 Slovakia Vienna Cube Day 2019
283 Johnathon Gaynor 1.90 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
283 Jules Desjardin 1.90 France Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
283 Kevin Gerhardt 1.90 Germany Elsass Open 2019
283 Tyler Howlett 1.90 United States SacCubing VII 2019
283 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.90 China Guilin Open 2019
294 Benjamin Kyle 1.91 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
294 Daniel Goodman 1.91 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
294 Elvin Thorsen 1.91 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
294 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 1.91 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
294 Helmer Ewert 1.91 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
294 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.91 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
294 Jules Desjardin 1.91 France Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
294 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.91 China Altona Algorithms 2019
294 Livia Kleiner 1.91 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
294 Luke Van Laningham 1.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
294 Maciej Jabłoński 1.91 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
294 Mateusz Kotwica 1.91 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
294 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 Poland Polish Championship 2019
294 Ryan Bernardo 1.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
294 Tripp Peters 1.91 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
294 Tymon Kolasiński 1.91 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
294 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 1.91 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
311 Bekzhan Zhomartuly (Бекжан Жомартулы) 1.92 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
311 Daniel Goodman 1.92 United States Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
311 David Arzamastsev 1.92 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
311 Elvin Thorsen 1.92 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
311 Ethan Stevens 1.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
311 Kerry Creech 1.92 United States Where's Loganville 2019
311 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 1.92 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
311 Marcus Kamen 1.92 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
311 Marcus Moberg 1.92 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
311 Przemysław Rogalski 1.92 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
311 Samuel Simko 1.92 Slovakia Zurich Open 2019
311 Tyler Howlett 1.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
311 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
324 Dylan Cossin 1.93 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
324 Elvin Thorsen 1.93 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
324 Elvin Thorsen 1.93 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
324 Elvin Thorsen 1.93 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
324 Harsha Paladugu 1.93 United States Flag City Spring 2019
324 Kabir Johal 1.93 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
324 Livia Kleiner 1.93 United States River Hill Spring 2019
324 Mateusz Szwugier 1.93 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019
324 Michael Nielsen 1.93 United States River Hill Spring 2019
324 Rafał Waryszak 1.93 Poland Polish Open 2019
324 Sameer Aggarwal 1.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
324 Simon Kellum 1.93 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
324 Timothé Ringeard 1.93 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
337 Alwin Rölz 1.94 Switzerland Franconia Fall 2019
337 Dawid Wójcik 1.94 Poland Project Będzin 2019
337 Drew Brads 1.94 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
337 Elvin Thorsen 1.94 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
337 Jinseo Hong 1.94 Republic of Korea Lower Moreland Winter 2019
337 Johnathon Gaynor 1.94 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
337 Kyle Polage 1.94 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
337 Marcus Kamen 1.94 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
337 Mateusz Cichoracki 1.94 Poland Polish Championship 2019
337 Piotr Olszewski 1.94 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
337 Rodney van den Velden 1.94 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
337 Tyler Howlett 1.94 United States Reno Spring 2019
337 Tymon Kolasiński 1.94 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
337 Tymon Kolasiński 1.94 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
337 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.94 China Linfen Open 2019
352 Alwin Rölz 1.95 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019
352 Aniket Das 1.95 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
352 Benjamin Gottschalk 1.95 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
352 Brian Johnson 1.95 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
352 Brian Johnson 1.95 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
352 David Arzamastsev 1.95 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
352 Diego Alfonso 1.95 France Sens Open 2019
352 Dominik Górny 1.95 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
352 Dominik Górny 1.95 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
352 Dominik Górny 1.95 Poland Slovakian Spring 2019
352 Elian Beguec 1.95 France French Championship 2019
352 Héctor Haro Guerrero 1.95 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
352 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France French Championship 2019
352 Kerry Creech 1.95 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
352 Lorenzo Mauro 1.95 Italy Romagna Open 2019
352 Martin Fronescu 1.95 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
352 Tymon Kolasiński 1.95 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
369 Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 1.96 Mongolia China Championship 2019
369 Elvin Thorsen 1.96 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
369 Elvin Thorsen 1.96 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
369 John Bacouël 1.96 France French Championship 2019
369 Johnathon Gaynor 1.96 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
369 Johnathon Gaynor 1.96 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
369 Joshua Weigt 1.96 United States Indiana 2019
369 Jules Desjardin 1.96 France French Championship 2019
369 Jules Desjardin 1.96 France Zentralschweiz 2019
369 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 1.96 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
369 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1.96 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
369 Michael Nielsen 1.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
369 Oliver Fritz 1.96 Germany Zentralschweiz 2019
369 Piotr Olszewski 1.96 Poland LLS II 2019
369 Piotr Olszewski 1.96 Poland Polish Championship 2019
369 Rafał Waryszak 1.96 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
369 Rafał Waryszak 1.96 Poland Project Będzin 2019
369 Rafał Waryszak 1.96 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
369 Sameer Aggarwal 1.96 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
369 Saransh Grover 1.96 India Binghamton Winter 2019
369 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 1.96 Iran Sina International 2019
369 Simon Kellum 1.96 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
369 Simon Kellum 1.96 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
369 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.96 China Shenzhen Open 2019
393 Andres Rodriguez 1.97 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
393 Brian Johnson 1.97 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
393 David Pearce 1.97 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
393 Dmitry Kryuzban 1.97 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
393 Dominik Górny 1.97 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
393 Emanuel Rheinert 1.97 Germany Hamburg International 2019
393 Hassan Khanani 1.97 United States WCA World Championship 2019
393 Johnathon Gaynor 1.97 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
393 Jules Desjardin 1.97 France Munich Open 2019
393 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.97 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
393 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.97 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
393 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.97 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
393 Michael Nielsen 1.97 United States River Hill Spring 2019
393 Steven Wintringham 1.97 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
393 Tripp Peters 1.97 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
393 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.97 China Huzhou Open 2019
393 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.97 China Shenzhen Open 2019
410 Aniket Das 1.98 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
410 Brian Johnson 1.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
410 Jakub Hibszer 1.98 Poland Project Dębica 2019
410 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.98 China WCA World Championship 2019
410 Jules Desjardin 1.98 France Denmark & Friends 2019
410 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.98 China Hefei Summer 2019
410 Kyle Polage 1.98 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
410 Kyle Polage 1.98 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
410 Leo Min-Bedford 1.98 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
410 Luigi Soriano 1.98 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
410 Luke Garrett 1.98 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
410 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.98 Spain Parla Open 2019
410 Marko Striieshyn 1.98 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
410 Max Siauw 1.98 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
410 Rafał Waryszak 1.98 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
410 Simon Kellum 1.98 United States West Branch 2019
410 Tripp Cox 1.98 United States Grind City 2019
410 Tymon Kolasiński 1.98 Poland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
410 Tymon Kolasiński 1.98 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
410 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.98 China Shenzhen Open 2019
410 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.98 China GDSY Open 2019
431 Alwin Rölz 1.99 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
431 Daniel Porter 1.99 United States Florida 2019
431 Dawid Jasiński 1.99 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
431 Dominik Górny 1.99 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
431 Elvin Thorsen 1.99 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
431 Evan Wright 1.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
431 Harsha Paladugu 1.99 United States Cubing For LLS Summer 2019
431 Jakub Hibszer 1.99 Poland Polish Championship 2019
431 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.99 China Huzhou Open 2019
431 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.99 China Linfen Open 2019
431 Leo Min-Bedford 1.99 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
431 Marcus Kamen 1.99 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
431 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.99 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
431 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.99 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
431 Michael Eleftheriades 1.99 Cyprus Larnaca Open 2019
431 Piotr Olszewski 1.99 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
431 Piotr Tokarski 1.99 Poland Polish Championship 2019
431 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.99 China Suzhou Open 2019
431 Theo Skoog 1.99 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
431 Tommy Cherry 1.99 United States Indialantic Open 2019
431 Tripp Cox 1.99 United States Grind City 2019
431 Tyler Howlett 1.99 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 16 2019
431 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.99 China Kunshan Open 2019
454 Aniket Das 2.00 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
454 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.00 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
454 Diego Alfonso 2.00 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
454 Dominik Górny 2.00 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019
454 Dominik Górny 2.00 Poland Project Zamość 2019
454 Dominik Górny 2.00 Poland Slovakian Spring 2019
454 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.00 China Baoji Open 2019
454 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.00 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
454 Livia Kleiner 2.00 United States Long Island Winter 2019
454 Simon Kellum 2.00 United States North Liberty 2019
454 Toni Beljo 2.00 Croatia SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
454 Tymon Kolasiński 2.00 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
454 Zachary Ochs 2.00 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
467 Aleksander Arefiew 2.01 Poland Polish Championship 2019
467 Aniket Das 2.01 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
467 Aniket Das 2.01 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
467 Benjamin Kyle 2.01 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
467 Braden Richards 2.01 United States Flag City Spring 2019
467 Daniel Goodman 2.01 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
467 Diego Alfonso 2.01 France Swiss Nationals 2019
467 Elvin Thorsen 2.01 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
467 Jules Desjardin 2.01 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
467 Mattias Uvesten 2.01 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
467 Riley Dexter 2.01 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
467 Sameer Aggarwal 2.01 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
467 Timothy Castle 2.01 United States Spokane Summer 2019
467 Tymon Kolasiński 2.01 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
481 Aaron Cox 2.02 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
481 Alessandro Nicolì 2.02 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
481 Aniket Das 2.02 India Berkeley Fall 2019
481 Aniket Das 2.02 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
481 Bryan Frank 2.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
481 Daniel Koilpillai 2.02 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
481 Dominik Górny 2.02 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
481 Dominik Górny 2.02 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
481 Emmet Hobbs 2.02 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
481 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.02 China Yunnan Open 2019
481 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.02 Thailand Japan Championship 2019
481 Jules Desjardin 2.02 France Liechtenstein Open 2019
481 Kerry Creech 2.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
481 Leo Min-Bedford 2.02 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
481 Leo Min-Bedford 2.02 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
481 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 2.02 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
481 Marcus Moberg 2.02 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
481 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.02 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
481 Nikhil Soares 2.02 India IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
481 Nitin Nathan 2.02 United States Indian Nationals 2019
481 Oliver Fritz 2.02 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
481 Piotr Olszewski 2.02 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
481 Sameer Aggarwal 2.02 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
481 Tristan Chua Yong 2.02 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
481 Tyler Howlett 2.02 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 16 2019
481 Tyler Robinson 2.02 United States WCA World Championship 2019
507 Adam Chodyniecki 2.03 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
507 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.03 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
507 Dominic Heising 2.03 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
507 Ethan Erez 2.03 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
507 Evan Wright 2.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
507 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.03 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
507 Johnathon Gaynor 2.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
507 Jules Desjardin 2.03 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
507 Jules Desjardin 2.03 France Denmark & Friends 2019
507 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.03 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
507 Mattias Uvesten 2.03 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
507 Michael Nielsen 2.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
507 Piotr Olszewski 2.03 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
507 Piotr Olszewski 2.03 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III 2019
507 Piotr Olszewski 2.03 Poland Polish Championship 2019
507 Piyush Kothari 2.03 India Indian Nationals 2019
507 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 2.03 China Hefei Spring 2019
507 Rafał Waryszak 2.03 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
507 Saransh Grover 2.03 India Binghamton Winter 2019
507 Tripp Peters 2.03 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
507 Tymon Kolasiński 2.03 Poland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
507 Willi Mickein 2.03 Germany Hamburg International 2019
507 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.03 China Weihai Open 2019
507 Zachary Ochs 2.03 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
531 Alwin Rölz 2.04 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
531 Andres Rodriguez 2.04 United States Trinity Valley Open Spring 2019
531 Aniket Das 2.04 India WCA World Championship 2019
531 Benjamin Kyle 2.04 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
531 Carlos Gabriel de Azevedo 2.04 Brazil Canela Verde 2019
531 Damien Le Flanchec 2.04 France Chelles Open 2019
531 Diego Alfonso 2.04 France Paris Open 2019
531 Ethan Stevens 2.04 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
531 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.04 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
531 Livia Kleiner 2.04 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
531 Marko Striieshyn 2.04 Ukraine Wrocław Open 2019
531 Martin Fronescu 2.04 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
531 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 2.04 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
531 Piotr Olszewski 2.04 Poland August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
531 Piotr Olszewski 2.04 Poland LLS II 2019
531 Piotr Olszewski 2.04 Poland Project Będzin 2019
531 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.04 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
531 Stian Nystad Østli 2.04 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
531 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 2.04 Russia Nordic Championship 2019
550 Alwin Rölz 2.05 Switzerland Croatian Nationals 2019
550 Ardavan Jebelli (اردوان جبلی) 2.05 Iran Sina International 2019
550 Dominik Górny 2.05 Poland Project Zamość 2019
550 Dominik Górny 2.05 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
550 Jakub Drobný 2.05 Slovakia Slovakian Spring 2019
550 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.05 China Longyan Open 2019
550 John Bacouël 2.05 France Elsass Open 2019
550 Jules Desjardin 2.05 France German Nationals 2019
550 Justin Andrew Dee 2.05 Philippines Bulacan Speedcubing Open 2019
550 Lim Chun Yik 2.05 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
550 Marcus Kamen 2.05 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
550 Mattias Uvesten 2.05 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
550 Rafał Waryszak 2.05 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
550 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 2.05 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
550 Simon Kellum 2.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
565 Dakshin Vinod 2.06 India mcubes Open 2019
565 Daniel Goodman 2.06 United States Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
565 Dylan Cossin 2.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
565 Elvin Thorsen 2.06 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
565 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 2.06 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
565 Jinseo Hong 2.06 Republic of Korea Hudson Valley Summer 2019
565 Jonathan Tilahun 2.06 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
565 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 2.06 Colombia Cubing Comicland Pereira 2019
565 Przemysław Rogalski 2.06 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
565 Steven Wintringham 2.06 United States Flag City Spring 2019
565 Steven Wintringham 2.06 United States Flag City Spring 2019
565 Tymon Kolasiński 2.06 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
565 Tymon Kolasiński 2.06 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
565 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.06 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
565 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.06 China China Championship 2019
580 Alwin Rölz 2.07 Switzerland Vorarlberg Open 2019
580 Andrew Huang 2.07 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
580 Benjamin Kyle 2.07 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
580 Dominik Górny 2.07 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
580 Dominik Górny 2.07 Poland Polish Championship 2019
580 Harry Savage 2.07 United Kingdom Warm Up Sydney 2019
580 Jason Harley 2.07 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
580 Johnathon Gaynor 2.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
580 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.07 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
580 Linus Buck 2.07 Germany Swiss Nationals 2019
580 Louis Meunier 2.07 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
580 Magdalena Pabisz 2.07 Poland Polish Championship 2019
580 Michael Nielsen 2.07 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
580 Minato Imai (今井港) 2.07 Japan Kansai Open 2019
580 Nitin Nathan 2.07 United States Shaastra Cube Open 2019
580 Piotr Olszewski 2.07 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
580 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 2.07 China China Championship 2019
580 Rafał Waryszak 2.07 Poland Polish Championship 2019
580 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.07 China Meizhou Open 2019
580 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.07 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
600 David Arzamastsev 2.08 Russia Voronezh Open 2019
600 Dmitry Gundin 2.08 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
600 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.08 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
600 Elvin Thorsen 2.08 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
600 Emmet Hobbs 2.08 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
600 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.08 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
600 Jacob Kotai 2.08 Canada UBC Open 2019
600 Jules Desjardin 2.08 France Savoie Open 2019
600 Livia Kleiner 2.08 United States WCA World Championship 2019
600 Marcus Kamen 2.08 United States Virtual Cubing 2019
600 Martin Fronescu 2.08 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019
600 Rafał Waryszak 2.08 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
600 Ryan Minjun Cho 2.08 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
600 Sameer Aggarwal 2.08 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
600 Simon Kellum 2.08 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
600 Stian Nystad Østli 2.08 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
600 Tripp Peters 2.08 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
600 Tymon Kolasiński 2.08 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
600 Tymon Kolasiński 2.08 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
600 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.08 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
620 Benjamin Kyle 2.09 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
620 Bryan Frank 2.09 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
620 Dakshin Vinod 2.09 India Cult A Way Cube Open 2019
620 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.09 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
620 Henry Savich 2.09 United States River Hill Spring 2019
620 James Hocevar 2.09 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
620 Jules Desjardin 2.09 France Hessen Open 2019
620 Jules Desjardin 2.09 France Manchester Open 2019
620 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.09 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
620 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.09 United States Michigan 2019
620 Livia Kleiner 2.09 United States Branchburg Open 2019
620 Marcus Kamen 2.09 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
620 Mattias Uvesten 2.09 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
620 Piotr Olszewski 2.09 Poland Polish Open 2019
620 Rafał Waryszak 2.09 Poland Project Dębica 2019
620 Steven Wintringham 2.09 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
620 Tan Yong Jie 2.09 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
620 Tymon Kolasiński 2.09 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
620 Tymon Kolasiński 2.09 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
620 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.09 China China Championship 2019
620 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.09 China Shandong Open 2019
620 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 2.09 China Shandong Open 2019
642 Aaron Paskow 2.10 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 16 2019
642 Aaron Paskow 2.10 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
642 Aniket Das 2.10 India Indian Nationals 2019
642 Dawid Jasiński 2.10 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
642 Drew Brads 2.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
642 Ethan Rowlinski 2.10 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
642 Henry Savich 2.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
642 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.10 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
642 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.10 Brazil Colégio Asther Open 2019
642 Johnathon Gaynor 2.10 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
642 Jules Desjardin 2.10 France Savoie Open 2019
642 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.10 China Hefei Summer 2019
642 Leo Min-Bedford 2.10 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
642 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.10 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
642 Linus Kunath 2.10 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
642 Marcus Kamen 2.10 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
642 Martin Fronescu 2.10 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
642 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.10 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
642 Mingxiang Yao (姚鸣翔) 2.10 China Luoyang Open 2019
642 Paul Mahvi 2.10 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
642 Rafał Waryszak 2.10 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
642 Sameer Aggarwal 2.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
642 Saransh Grover 2.10 India Binghamton Winter 2019
642 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.10 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
642 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 2.10 China China Championship 2019
642 Yuxuan Zheng (郑豫轩) 2.10 China Xiamen Open 2019
668 Andres Rodriguez 2.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
668 Clément Cherblanc 2.11 France Pchelka Presents Kyrgyzstan Open 2019
668 Daniel Goodman 2.11 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
668 David Arzamastsev 2.11 Russia Kursk Open 2019
668 Diego Alfonso 2.11 France Paris Open 2019
668 Drew Brads 2.11 United States Bekubes Gold 2019
668 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.11 China Chengdu Open 2019
668 Ilia Rashidi (ایلیا رشیدی) 2.11 Iran Sina International 2019
668 Johnathon Gaynor 2.11 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
668 Johnathon Gaynor 2.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
668 Jules Desjardin 2.11 France Champagne Open 2019
668 Jules Desjardin 2.11 France French Championship 2019
668 Leo Min-Bedford 2.11 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
668 Linus Kunath 2.11 Germany Hamburg International 2019
668 Marcus Moberg 2.11 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
668 Marcus Moberg 2.11 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
668 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.11 Denmark Warm Up Sydney 2019
668 Michael Nielsen 2.11 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
668 Mohammed Aiman Koli 2.11 India Indian Nationals 2019
668 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 2.11 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
668 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.11 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
668 Samir Homsi 2.11 Turkey Bursa Winter 2019
668 Tyler Howlett 2.11 United States Reno Spring 2019
668 Tymon Kolasiński 2.11 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
668 Tymon Kolasiński 2.11 Poland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
668 Tymon Kolasiński 2.11 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
668 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.11 China Suzhou Open 2019
668 Zachary Ochs 2.11 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
696 Aaron Paskow 2.12 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
696 Aniket Das 2.12 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
696 Aniket Das 2.12 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
696 Daniel Goodman 2.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
696 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.12 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
696 Dawid Jasiński 2.12 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019
696 Dylan Cossin 2.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
696 Elijah Brown 2.12 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
696 Emmet Hobbs 2.12 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
696 Ethan Stevens 2.12 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
696 Ethan Stevens 2.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
696 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.12 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
696 Jakub Hibszer 2.12 Poland Project Dębica 2019
696 James Hocevar 2.12 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
696 Jinpeng Jia (贾锦鹏) 2.12 China Luoyang Open 2019
696 Jinseo Hong 2.12 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
696 Johnathon Gaynor 2.12 United States Indiana 2019
696 Kerry Creech 2.12 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
696 Leo Min-Bedford 2.12 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
696 Livia Kleiner 2.12 United States Branchburg Open 2019
696 Marcus Moberg 2.12 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
696 Mattias Uvesten 2.12 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
696 Rafał Waryszak 2.12 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III 2019
696 Rafał Waryszak 2.12 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
696 Stian Nystad Østli 2.12 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
696 Tripp Cox 2.12 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
696 Tymon Kolasiński 2.12 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
696 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.12 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
724 Alwin Rölz 2.13 Switzerland Franconia Spring 2019
724 Alwin Rölz 2.13 Switzerland French Championship 2019
724 Anthony Lafourcade 2.13 France Annuntia Open 2019
724 Austin Chen 2.13 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
724 Dhruv Arora 2.13 India WCA World Championship 2019
724 Dominik Górny 2.13 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
724 Dominik Górny 2.13 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
724 Dominik Górny 2.13 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
724 Dylan Chan 2.13 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
724 Dylan Cossin 2.13 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
724 Elvin Thorsen 2.13 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
724 Jasper Murray 2.13 New Zealand Otago October 2019
724 Jules Desjardin 2.13 France Liechtenstein Open 2019
724 Jules Desjardin 2.13 France Vorarlberg Open 2019
724 Jules Desjardin 2.13 France Zentralschweiz 2019
724 Kyle Van Straaten 2.13 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
724 Leo Min-Bedford 2.13 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
724 Luke Van Laningham 2.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
724 Maciej Jabłoński 2.13 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
724 Mattias Uvesten 2.13 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
724 Rafał Waryszak 2.13 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV 2019
724 Rajha Sirokshan 2.13 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
724 Steven Wintringham 2.13 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
724 Tyler Howlett 2.13 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
724 Tymon Kolasiński 2.13 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
749 Aleksander Arefiew 2.14 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
749 Alwin Rölz 2.14 Switzerland Franconia Spring 2019
749 Aniket Das 2.14 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
749 Ardavan Jebelli (اردوان جبلی) 2.14 Iran Tehran Summer 2019
749 Daniel Goodman 2.14 United States WCA World Championship 2019
749 Emmet Hobbs 2.14 Australia Puzzling Pakenham 2019
749 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.14 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
749 Jason Harley 2.14 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
749 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.14 China Xiamen Open 2019
749 Joshua Hounslow 2.14 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
749 Jules Desjardin 2.14 France Paris Open 2019
749 Jules Desjardin 2.14 France Savoie Open 2019
749 Marcus Kamen 2.14 United States Denver Back to School 2019
749 Michał Mlostek 2.14 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
749 Parker Trager 2.14 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
749 Piotr Olszewski 2.14 Poland Project Będzin 2019
749 Piotr Tokarski 2.14 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III 2019
749 Rouven Fäh 2.14 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
749 Samuel Simko 2.14 Slovakia Swisscubing Cup II 2019
749 Simon Kellum 2.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
749 Simon Kellum 2.14 United States West Branch 2019
749 Steven Wintringham 2.14 United States Florence Winter 2019
749 Tymon Kolasiński 2.14 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
749 Tymon Kolasiński 2.14 Poland Polish Open 2019
749 Varun Mohanraj 2.14 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
749 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.14 China Linfen Open 2019
775 Adam Jagła 2.15 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
775 Aiden Bartlett 2.15 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
775 Benjamin Kyle 2.15 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
775 Dakshin Vinod 2.15 India mcubes Open 2019
775 Daniel Goodman 2.15 United States Princeton Winter 2019
775 Daniel Wallin 2.15 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
775 Diego Alfonso 2.15 France Elsass Open 2019
775 Dominik Górny 2.15 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
775 Fabio Schwandt 2.15 United Kingdom Hamburg International 2019
775 Harsha Paladugu 2.15 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
775 Jinseo Hong 2.15 Republic of Korea Bala Big and Blind 2019
775 Jules Desjardin 2.15 France Manchester Open 2019
775 Jules Desjardin 2.15 France Manchester Open 2019
775 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 2.15 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
775 Livia Kleiner 2.15 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
775 Maciej Jabłoński 2.15 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
775 Magdalena Pabisz 2.15 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
775 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.15 Denmark Danish Open 2019
775 Midas Kiebert 2.15 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
775 Muhammad Syahmi 2.15 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
775 Piotr Tokarski 2.15 Poland LLS II 2019
775 Rafał Waryszak 2.15 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
775 Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 2.15 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
775 Sussan Renny 2.15 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
775 Szymon Brzana 2.15 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
775 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.15 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
775 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.15 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
775 Zachary Ochs 2.15 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
775 Zachary Ochs 2.15 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
775 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 2.15 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
805 Alex Maass 2.16 United States Upstate Cubing 2019
805 Christian König 2.16 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
805 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.16 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
805 Dylan Chan 2.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
805 Elijah Brown 2.16 United States Mudd Winter 2019
805 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.16 China Baoji Open 2019
805 Harry Savage 2.16 United Kingdom Warm Up Sydney 2019
805 Jules Desjardin 2.16 France Liechtenstein Open 2019
805 Jules Desjardin 2.16 France Savoie Open 2019
805 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.16 China Huzhou Open 2019
805 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.16 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
805 Kerry Creech 2.16 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
805 Marcus Kamen 2.16 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
805 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.16 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
805 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 2.16 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
805 Parker Trager 2.16 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
805 Parker Trager 2.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
805 Piotr Olszewski 2.16 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
805 Przemysław Rogalski 2.16 Poland Polish Open 2019
805 Rafał Waryszak 2.16 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
805 Rafał Waryszak 2.16 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
805 Simon Kellum 2.16 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
805 Simon Kellum 2.16 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
805 Stanley Chapel 2.16 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
805 Steven Wintringham 2.16 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
805 Steven Wintringham 2.16 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
805 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 2.16 China Kunshan Open 2019
805 Yuxuan Zheng (郑豫轩) 2.16 China China Championship 2019
833 Anton King 2.17 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
833 Benjamin Kyle 2.17 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
833 Daniel Goodman 2.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
833 Daniel Goodman 2.17 United States WCA World Championship 2019
833 Diego Alfonso 2.17 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
833 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.17 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
833 Elijah Brown 2.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
833 Emmanuel Rajapandian 2.17 India SSN Cube Open 2019
833 Harsha Paladugu 2.17 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
833 James Hocevar 2.17 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
833 Jinseo Hong 2.17 Republic of Korea Branchburg Open 2019
833 Jules Desjardin 2.17 France UK Championship 2019
833 Justin Andrew Dee 2.17 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
833 Kerry Creech 2.17 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
833 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.17 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
833 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 2.17 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
833 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 2.17 China Yangjiang Open 2019
833 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 2.17 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
833 Mattias Uvesten 2.17 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
833 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 2.17 China Hangzhou Open 2019
833 Sean Hartman 2.17 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
833 Tymon Kolasiński 2.17 Poland Polish Open 2019
833 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.17 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
833 Vishal Mohanraju 2.17 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019
833 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 2.17 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
858 Alejandro Isaza 2.18 Colombia Elsass Open 2019
858 Benjamin Kyle 2.18 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
858 Dominik Górny 2.18 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
858 Dominik Górny 2.18 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
858 Dylan Cossin 2.18 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
858 Felipe Cardim 2.18 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
858 Helmer Ewert 2.18 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
858 Jack Pfeifer 2.18 United States Flag City Spring 2019
858 Jules Desjardin 2.18 France Denmark & Friends 2019
858 Kyle Polage 2.18 United States Oregon State 2019
858 Mattias Uvesten 2.18 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
858 Michael Nielsen 2.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
858 Nikhil Soares 2.18 India Guwahati Summer Open 2019
858 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.18 Russia Sergach Winter 2019
858 Piotr Olszewski 2.18 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
858 Piotr Olszewski 2.18 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
858 Piotr Olszewski 2.18 Poland Polish Championship 2019
858 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 2.18 China Hefei Spring 2019
858 Sameer Aggarwal 2.18 United States Oregon State 2019
858 Vishal Mohanraju 2.18 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
858 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.18 China Huzhou Open 2019
858 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.18 China China Championship 2019
880 Abner Brijesh 2.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
880 Adam Jagła 2.19 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
880 Benjamin Kyle 2.19 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
880 Conlan Trace 2.19 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
880 Dakshin Vinod 2.19 India Cult A Way Cube Open 2019
880 Dominic Heising 2.19 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
880 Dominik Górny 2.19 Poland Polish Championship 2019
880 Dominik Górny 2.19 Poland Project Zamość 2019
880 Elvin Thorsen 2.19 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
880 Elvin Thorsen 2.19 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
880 Ethan Erez 2.19 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
880 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.19 China Yunnan Open 2019
880 Jack Pfeifer 2.19 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
880 Jakub Hibszer 2.19 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
880 Jakub Hibszer 2.19 Poland Polish Championship 2019
880 James Hocevar 2.19 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
880 Jiajun Gao (高嘉骏) 2.19 China China Championship 2019
880 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.19 China Longyan Open 2019
880 Jinseo Hong 2.19 Republic of Korea No Place For DNF Spring 2019
880 Kerry Creech 2.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
880 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 2.19 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
880 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 2.19 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
880 Maciej Jabłoński 2.19 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
880 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.19 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
880 Mateusz Gil 2.19 Poland Polish Championship 2019
880 Michael Nielsen 2.19 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
880 Ng Jia Quan 2.19 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
880 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 2.19 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
880 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.19 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
880 Samuel Fang 2.19 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
880 Saransh Grover 2.19 India Binghamton Winter 2019
880 Sebastiano Benato 2.19 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayo 2019
880 Steven Wintringham 2.19 United States Arnold Classic North America 2019
880 Toni Beljo 2.19 Croatia Kubkvarna Winter 2019
880 Tymon Kolasiński 2.19 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
880 Valeriy Kurbatov 2.19 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
880 Vilius Ribinskas 2.19 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
880 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.19 China China Championship 2019
880 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.19 China Shenzhen Open 2019
880 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 2.19 China China Championship 2019
920 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 2.20 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
920 Aleksander Arefiew 2.20 Poland Project Będzin 2019
920 Aniket Das 2.20 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
920 Benjamin Kyle 2.20 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
920 Cristóbal Opazo Bravo 2.20 Chile Chillán Open 2019
920 Daniel Goodman 2.20 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
920 Daniel Wallin 2.20 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2019
920 Diego Alfonso 2.20 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
920 Dylan Chan 2.20 United States Empire State Fall 2019
920 Elijah Brown 2.20 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
920 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.20 Thailand Ayase Autumn 2019
920 Jason Harley 2.20 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
920 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.20 China Shandong Open 2019
920 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 2.20 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
920 Magdalena Pabisz 2.20 Poland Polish Championship 2019
920 Martin Fronescu 2.20 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
920 Mateusz Kotwica 2.20 Poland Project Dębica 2019
920 Matic Omulec 2.20 Slovenia Banja Luka Open 2019
920 Olivier van Luijk 2.20 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
920 Piotr Olszewski 2.20 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
920 Piotr Olszewski 2.20 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
920 Rafał Waryszak 2.20 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III 2019
920 Rafał Waryszak 2.20 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
920 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.20 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
920 Saransh Grover 2.20 India CubingUSA Nationals 2019
920 Simon Kellum 2.20 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
920 Tobias Peter 2.20 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2019
920 Willi Mickein 2.20 Germany Hamburg International 2019
920 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.20 China China Championship 2019
920 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.20 China Hefei Spring 2019
920 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.20 China China Championship 2019
920 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 2.20 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
952 Adrian Panszczyk 2.21 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
952 Ákos Dél 2.21 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019
952 Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 2.21 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
952 Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук) 2.21 Ukraine Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019
952 Felipe Cardim 2.21 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
952 Héctor Haro Guerrero 2.21 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
952 Jiajun Gao (高嘉骏) 2.21 China China Championship 2019
952 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 2.21 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
952 Jinseo Hong 2.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
952 Johnathon Gaynor 2.21 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
952 Jules Desjardin 2.21 France Zentralschweiz 2019
952 Jun Fei (费俊) 2.21 China Yangjiang Open 2019
952 Kerry Creech 2.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
952 Magdalena Pabisz 2.21 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
952 Nicholas Patterson 2.21 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
952 Piotr Olszewski 2.21 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III 2019
952 Piotr Tokarski 2.21 Poland LLS II 2019
952 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 2.21 China China Championship 2019
952 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 2.21 Hong Kong Jieyang Open 2019
952 Tyler Howlett 2.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
952 Tymon Kolasiński 2.21 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
952 Tymon Kolasiński 2.21 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
952 Witold Sołtysik 2.21 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
952 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.21 China Meizhou Open 2019
952 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.21 China Shenzhen Open 2019
952 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 2.21 China China Championship 2019
952 Yixuan Li (李逸轩) 2.21 China Hangzhou Open 2019
952 Yuxuan Zheng (郑豫轩) 2.21 China China Championship 2019
980 Aleksander Arefiew 2.22 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III 2019
980 Andrew Huang 2.22 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
980 Aniket Das 2.22 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
980 Aniket Das 2.22 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
980 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 2.22 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
980 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 2.22 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
980 Dakshin Vinod 2.22 India Cult A Way Cube Open 2019
980 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.22 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
980 Daniel Wallin 2.22 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
980 Daniyal Arstambek (Даниял Арстамбек) 2.22 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
980 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.22 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
980 Dylan Cossin 2.22 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
980 Ethan Erez 2.22 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
980 Henry Savich 2.22 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
980 Iulius Urieșu 2.22 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
980 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.22 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
980 Jinseo Hong 2.22 Republic of Korea Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
980 John Bacouël 2.22 France French Championship 2019
980 Johnathon Gaynor 2.22 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
980 Johnathon Gaynor 2.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
980 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.22 China Altona Algorithms 2019