Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Dominik Górny 0.91 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
2 Tymon Kolasiński 0.98 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
3 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.10 China Lishui University Open 2018
4 Tymon Kolasiński 1.17 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
5 Alwin Rölz 1.18 Switzerland Zwolle Open 2018
6 Dominik Górny 1.19 Poland LLS IV 2018
7 Tymon Kolasiński 1.20 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
8 Dominik Górny 1.30 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
9 Caio Almeida Martins 1.31 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
10 Dominik Górny 1.36 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
10 Tymon Kolasiński 1.36 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
12 Jules Desjardin 1.37 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
12 Livia Kleiner 1.37 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
14 Elvin Thorsen 1.38 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
15 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.40 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
15 Rafał Waryszak 1.40 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
17 Jules Desjardin 1.44 France WCA European Championship 2018
17 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1.44 Japan Japan Championship 2018
19 Dominic Lumsden 1.45 United Kingdom Swiss Science Open 2018
19 Marko Striieshyn 1.45 Ukraine WCA European Championship 2018
19 Tymon Kolasiński 1.45 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
22 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 1.46 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
22 Tymon Kolasiński 1.46 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
24 Jules Desjardin 1.48 France Belfort Open 2018
24 Mattias Uvesten 1.48 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
24 Tymon Kolasiński 1.48 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
27 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
28 Kevin Gerhardt 1.50 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
29 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.51 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
29 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
31 Tymon Kolasiński 1.52 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
32 Alwin Rölz 1.55 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
32 Elijah Brown 1.55 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
32 Jakub Drobný 1.55 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
32 Tymon Kolasiński 1.55 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
32 Tymon Kolasiński 1.55 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
37 Marcus Kamen 1.56 United States Shaker Spring 2018
37 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
37 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland Polish Open 2018
40 Jules Desjardin 1.57 France Pict'Open 2018
41 Aniket Das 1.58 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
41 Elvin Thorsen 1.58 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
41 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.58 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
41 Linus Buck 1.58 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
45 Dominik Górny 1.59 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
45 Piotr Olszewski 1.59 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
45 Tymon Kolasiński 1.59 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
48 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.60 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
48 Tymon Kolasiński 1.60 Poland Polish Championship 2018
50 Jules Desjardin 1.61 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
51 Mateusz Kotwica 1.62 Poland Project Mielec 2018
51 Tymon Kolasiński 1.62 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
53 Benjamin Kyle 1.63 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
54 Drew Brads 1.64 United States Bekubes Open 2018
54 Jules Desjardin 1.64 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
54 Tymon Kolasiński 1.64 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
57 Mateusz Gil 1.65 Poland LLS IV 2018
57 Tymon Kolasiński 1.65 Poland Project Radom 2018
59 Dominik Górny 1.66 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
59 Drew Brads 1.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
59 Kevin Min 1.66 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes Again 2018
59 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
59 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.66 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
64 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 1.67 China Quanzhou Open 2018
64 Sean Hartman 1.67 United States Lion Pride 2018
66 Marcus Moberg 1.68 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
66 Tymon Kolasiński 1.68 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
68 Tymon Kolasiński 1.69 Poland Polish Open 2018
68 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.69 China Longyan Open 2018
70 Alwin Rölz 1.70 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2018
70 Drew Brads 1.70 United States Bekubes Open 2018
70 Emmanuel Rajapandian 1.70 India CMI Autumn Open 2018
70 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland LLS II 2018
70 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland Polish Championship 2018
70 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland Project Radom 2018
70 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.70 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
77 Elvin Thorsen 1.72 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
77 Piotr Olszewski 1.72 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
77 Tymon Kolasiński 1.72 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
80 Drew Brads 1.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
80 Marcus Turkijevic 1.73 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
80 Mateusz Szulik 1.73 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
80 Tymon Kolasiński 1.73 Poland Polish Open 2018
84 David Arzamastsev 1.74 Russia MPEI Open 2018
84 Drew Brads 1.74 United States Nacionales El Salvador 2018
84 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 1.74 Thailand Japan Championship 2018
84 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.74 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
84 Marcus Kamen 1.74 United States Grind City 2018
84 Przemysław Rogalski 1.74 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
84 Steven Wintringham 1.74 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
84 Timothé Ringeard 1.74 France WCA European Championship 2018
92 Kevin Min 1.75 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
92 Martin Fronescu 1.75 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
92 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.75 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
95 Dominik Górny 1.76 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
95 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.76 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2018
95 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.76 China Beijing Summer 2018
95 Tymon Kolasiński 1.76 Poland LLS VI 2018
95 Tymon Kolasiński 1.76 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
100 AJ Kamal 1.77 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
100 Andres Rodriguez 1.77 United States Trinity Valley Open 2018
100 Edgardo Gálvez 1.77 El Salvador Santa Ana Open 2018
100 Harry Savage 1.77 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
100 Jules Desjardin 1.77 France Croissy Open 2018
100 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 1.77 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
100 Marko Striieshyn 1.77 Ukraine WCA European Championship 2018
100 Michał Krasowski 1.77 Poland LLS IV 2018
100 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.77 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
100 Tyler Howlett 1.77 United States SacCubing V 2018
110 Elijah Brown 1.78 United States Nipomo Spring 2018
110 Harry Savage 1.78 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
110 Jayden McNeill 1.78 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
110 Mattias Uvesten 1.78 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
110 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.78 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
110 Rafał Waryszak 1.78 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
110 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.78 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
117 Elvin Thorsen 1.79 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
117 Joshua Broderick Phillips 1.79 United States MIT Fall 2018
117 Marcus Kamen 1.79 United States MIT Fall 2018
117 Piotr Tokarski 1.79 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2018
121 Caio Hideaki Sato 1.80 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
121 Dominik Górny 1.80 Poland Project Mielec 2018
121 Dominik Górny 1.80 Poland Project Mielec 2018
121 Elvin Thorsen 1.80 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
121 Gijs Peletier 1.80 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
121 Kyle Polage 1.80 United States SacCubing III 2018
121 Rafał Waryszak 1.80 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
121 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.80 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
129 Aleksandr Beznogov 1.81 Russia Pikkujoulut 2018
129 Antonie Paterakis 1.81 Greece Veenendaal Open 2018
129 Christian König 1.81 Germany German Nationals 2018
129 Johnathon Gaynor 1.81 United States Flag City Fall 2018
129 Lorenzo Mauro 1.81 Italy WCA European Championship 2018
129 Marcus Kamen 1.81 United States Three Seconds Snakes 2018
129 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.81 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
129 Piotr Tokarski 1.81 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
129 Tymon Kolasiński 1.81 Poland Polish Championship 2018
129 Wojciech Natanek 1.81 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
139 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 1.82 Norway Lier Open 2018
139 Elvin Thorsen 1.82 Sweden Kjeller Open 2018
139 Harry Savage 1.82 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
139 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.82 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
139 Robin Verstraten 1.82 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
139 Tymon Kolasiński 1.82 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
139 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.82 China Wuhu Open 2018
146 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.83 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
146 Dominik Górny 1.83 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
146 Luke Van Laningham 1.83 United States Husky Showdown 2018
146 Łukasz Burliga 1.83 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
146 Tymon Kolasiński 1.83 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
151 Antonie Paterakis 1.84 Greece WCA European Championship 2018
151 Daniel Goodman 1.84 United States New York City Fall 2018
151 Livia Kleiner 1.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
151 Magdalena Pabisz 1.84 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
151 Piotr Tokarski 1.84 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
151 Przemysław Rogalski 1.84 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
151 Ryan Jew 1.84 United States South Enough 2018
158 Marko Striieshyn 1.85 Ukraine Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
158 Rafał Waryszak 1.85 Poland LLS V 2018
158 Rafał Waryszak 1.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
158 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
158 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85 Poland LLS VI 2018
158 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.85 China GDSY Open 2018
158 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.85 China Guangdong Open 2018
165 Brian Johnson 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
165 Drew Brads 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
165 Piotr Tokarski 1.86 Poland Project Nowa Słupia 2018
165 Rafał Waryszak 1.86 Poland LLS III 2018
165 Rafał Waryszak 1.86 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
165 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.86 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
165 Simon Kellum 1.86 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
165 Toni Beljo 1.86 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
165 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
165 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
165 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.86 China Wenzhou Open 2018
176 Aneesh Sawant 1.87 India Cube Challenge Quark 2018
176 Dominik Górny 1.87 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
176 Drew Brads 1.87 United States Bekubes Open 2018
176 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.87 United States New York City Fall 2018
176 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.87 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
176 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.87 Iran Chekaad Summer 2018
176 Rafał Waryszak 1.87 Poland LLS II 2018
176 Samuel Simko 1.87 Slovakia Swisscubing Cup III 2018
184 Alwin Rölz 1.88 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2018
184 Amos Nordman 1.88 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
184 Mark Bennis 1.88 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
184 Michał Mlostek 1.88 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
184 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.88 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
184 Steven Wintringham 1.88 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
190 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 1.89 China Xiamen Open 2018
190 Jonathan Mauroy 1.89 Belgium Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
190 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.89 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
193 Harry Savage 1.90 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
193 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 1.90 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
193 Linus Laurén 1.90 Finland WCA European Championship 2018
193 Livia Kleiner 1.90 United States New York City Fall 2018
193 Rafał Waryszak 1.90 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
193 Rafał Waryszak 1.90 Poland Project Łuków 2018
193 Tymon Kolasiński 1.90 Poland LLS VI 2018
200 Benjamin Kyle 1.91 Canada Vancouver Open Winter 2018
200 Dominik Górny 1.91 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
200 Elvin Thorsen 1.91 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
200 Iulius Urieșu 1.91 Romania Sebes Autumn 2018
200 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 1.91 China Beijing Open 2018
200 Johnathon Gaynor 1.91 United States Flag City Fall 2018
200 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.91 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
200 Piotr Tokarski 1.91 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
200 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 Poland Project Biała Podlaska 2018
200 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.91 Denmark Danish Open 2018
200 Tymon Kolasiński 1.91 Poland LLS III 2018
200 Tymon Kolasiński 1.91 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
200 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.91 Taiwan CK Cubing Party 2018
213 Diego Alfonso 1.92 France Toulon Open 2018
213 Elvin Thorsen 1.92 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
213 Livia Kleiner 1.92 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
213 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.92 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
213 Steven Wintringham 1.92 United States Husky Showdown 2018
213 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
213 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
213 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
213 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland Project Radom 2018
213 Valeriy Kurbatov 1.92 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
213 Varun Mohanraj 1.92 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
224 Daniel Goodman 1.93 United States New York City Fall 2018
224 Elvin Thorsen 1.93 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
224 Ethan Erez 1.93 Canada Upstate Cubing 2018
224 Harry Savage 1.93 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
224 Jules Desjardin 1.93 France Champagne Open 2018
224 Jules Desjardin 1.93 France Nantes Open 2018
224 Kyle Polage 1.93 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
224 Lin Lai (赖林) 1.93 China Longyan Open 2018
224 Mattheo de Wit 1.93 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
224 Samuel Simko 1.93 Slovakia Les Automnales 2018
224 Samuel Simko 1.93 Slovakia Wiler Würfelfest 2018
224 Simon Kellum 1.93 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
224 Simon Kellum 1.93 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
224 Tymon Kolasiński 1.93 Poland Polish Championship 2018
238 Jules Desjardin 1.94 France UK Championship 2018
238 Mattias Uvesten 1.94 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
238 Tymon Kolasiński 1.94 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
238 Valeriy Kurbatov 1.94 Russia HSE Open 2018
238 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1.94 China Longyan Open 2018
243 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.95 United States Meadowlands 2018
243 Maciej Jabłoński 1.95 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
243 Marcus Kamen 1.95 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
243 Rafał Waryszak 1.95 Poland Polish Open 2018
243 Samuel Simko 1.95 Slovakia Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
243 Tymon Kolasiński 1.95 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
249 Arnau Tous Mateu 1.96 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
249 Elijah Brown 1.96 United States Poly Cubed 2018
249 Marko Striieshyn 1.96 Ukraine Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
249 Mika Smulders 1.96 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
249 Rafał Waryszak 1.96 Poland LLS III 2018
249 Samuel Simko 1.96 Slovakia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
249 Seb van den Beemt 1.96 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
249 Tymon Kolasiński 1.96 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
249 Tymon Kolasiński 1.96 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
249 Tymon Kolasiński 1.96 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
259 Alejandro Isaza 1.97 Colombia Cali Cube 2018
259 Dominic Amrhein 1.97 Germany Munich Open 2018
259 Drew Brads 1.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
259 Elvin Thorsen 1.97 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
259 Emmanuel Rajapandian 1.97 India Takshashila Cube Open 2018
259 Harry Savage 1.97 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
259 Jonatan Kłosko 1.97 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
259 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.97 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
259 Michał Mlostek 1.97 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
259 Oliver Fritz 1.97 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
259 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1.97 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
259 Rafał Waryszak 1.97 Poland LLS III 2018
259 Tan Yong Jie 1.97 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
259 Tymon Kolasiński 1.97 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
259 Wojciech Korga 1.97 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
259 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.97 China Wenzhou Open 2018
275 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.98 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
275 Diego Durandet 1.98 France French Championship 2018
275 Kyle Polage 1.98 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
275 Lin Lai (赖林) 1.98 China Quanzhou Open 2018
275 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.98 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
275 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.98 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
275 Rouven Fäh 1.98 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
275 Tymon Kolasiński 1.98 Poland LLS V 2018
283 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1.99 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
283 Iulius Urieșu 1.99 Romania Sebes Autumn 2018
283 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 1.99 China China Championship 2018
283 Mateusz Gil 1.99 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
283 Paul Mahvi 1.99 United States South Enough 2018
283 Piotr Tokarski 1.99 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
283 Rafał Waryszak 1.99 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
283 Reto Bubendorf 1.99 Finland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
283 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.99 China Hangzhou Open 2018
292 Alwin Rölz 2.00 Switzerland Elsass Open 2018
292 Alwin Rölz 2.00 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
292 Dominik Górny 2.00 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
292 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.00 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
292 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.00 United States MIT Fall 2018
292 Magdalena Pabisz 2.00 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
292 Rafał Waryszak 2.00 Poland Project Radom 2018
292 Tymon Kolasiński 2.00 Poland LLS III 2018
292 Tymon Kolasiński 2.00 Poland Project Mielec 2018
292 Tymon Kolasiński 2.00 Poland Project Radom 2018
292 Yuxuan Zheng (郑豫轩) 2.00 China Xiamen Open 2018
303 Arnau Tous Mateu 2.01 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
303 Dominik Górny 2.01 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
303 Franklin Ronquillo 2.01 Venezuela Cubeando Ando Caracas 2018
303 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.01 China Tianjin Summer Open 2018
303 Magdalena Pabisz 2.01 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
303 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.01 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
303 Nikhil Soares 2.01 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
303 Sora Sato 2.01 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
303 Stian Nystad Østli 2.01 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
303 Tymon Kolasiński 2.01 Poland LLS IV 2018
313 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.02 China WIT Open 2018
313 Dominik Górny 2.02 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
313 Elijah Brown 2.02 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
313 Jack Manzo 2.02 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
313 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.02 China Qingdao Open 2018
313 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.02 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
313 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.02 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
313 Livia Kleiner 2.02 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
313 Maciej Czapiewski 2.02 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
313 Mattias Uvesten 2.02 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
313 Siyu Wang (王思予) 2.02 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
324 Aaron Paskow 2.03 United States SacCubing V 2018
324 Alwin Rölz 2.03 Switzerland WCA European Championship 2018
324 Elvin Thorsen 2.03 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
324 Harshith Iyer 2.03 India BU Spring 2018
324 Jules Desjardin 2.03 France Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
324 Lorenzo Mauro 2.03 Italy Sicily Open 2018
324 Samuel Simko 2.03 Slovakia Swisscubing Cup III 2018
324 Tymon Kolasiński 2.03 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
324 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.03 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
333 Ben Kirby 2.04 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
333 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.04 Indonesia Dewata Cube Day 2018
333 Hermann Radacic 2.04 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
333 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.04 China China Championship 2018
333 Jules Desjardin 2.04 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
333 Jules Desjardin 2.04 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
333 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.04 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
333 Livia Kleiner 2.04 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
333 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.04 Denmark Danish Open 2018
333 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.04 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
333 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.04 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
333 Mattias Uvesten 2.04 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
333 Piotr Tokarski 2.04 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
333 Saransh Grover 2.04 India Midcoast Cubing 2018
333 Toni Beljo 2.04 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
333 Tymon Kolasiński 2.04 Poland LLS IV 2018
349 Alwin Rölz 2.05 Switzerland Zwolle Open 2018
349 Benjamin Kyle 2.05 Canada Vancouver Open Winter 2018
349 Efrem Blitz 2.05 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 12 2018
349 Elvin Thorsen 2.05 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
349 Ethan Stevens 2.05 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
349 Jules Desjardin 2.05 France French Championship 2018
349 Jung Hwan Lee 2.05 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
349 Kevin Min 2.05 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
349 Linus Buck 2.05 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
349 Linus Thyberg 2.05 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
349 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 2.05 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
349 Rafał Waryszak 2.05 Poland Project Radom 2018
349 Simon Kellum 2.05 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
349 Tymon Kolasiński 2.05 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
349 Tymon Kolasiński 2.05 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
364 Andres Rodriguez 2.06 United States Trinity Valley Open 2018
364 Dominik Górny 2.06 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
364 Harry Savage 2.06 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
364 Harry Savage 2.06 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
364 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 2.06 China China Championship 2018
364 Piotr Tokarski 2.06 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
364 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.06 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
364 Sheldon Rego 2.06 India SSN Cube Open 2018
364 Tripp Peters 2.06 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
364 Tymon Kolasiński 2.06 Poland LLS IV 2018
364 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.06 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
364 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.06 China Ningbo Open 2018
376 Christian König 2.07 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
376 Drew Brads 2.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
376 Helmer Ewert 2.07 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
376 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.07 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
376 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.07 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
376 Mohammed Aiman Koli 2.07 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
376 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.07 Russia Crystal Open 2018
376 Simon Kellum 2.07 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
376 Tymon Kolasiński 2.07 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2018
376 Tymon Kolasiński 2.07 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
376 Tymon Kolasiński 2.07 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
387 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 2.08 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
387 Aniket Das 2.08 India Indian Nationals 2018
387 Aniket Das 2.08 India Polyhedra Open 2018
387 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.08 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
387 Elvin Thorsen 2.08 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
387 Jonatan Kłosko 2.08 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
387 Jung Hwan Lee 2.08 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
387 Luke Van Laningham 2.08 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
387 Rafał Waryszak 2.08 Poland LLS VI 2018
387 Samuel Simko 2.08 Slovakia Swisscubing Cup III 2018
387 Sean Hartman 2.08 United States Indialantic Open 2018
387 Tyler Howlett 2.08 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
387 Tymon Kolasiński 2.08 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
387 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.08 China China Championship 2018
387 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.08 China China Championship 2018
402 Alwin Rölz 2.09 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
402 Dominik Górny 2.09 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
402 Dominik Górny 2.09 Poland LLS IV 2018
402 Dominik Górny 2.09 Poland Sigulda Open 2018
402 Drew Brads 2.09 United States Nacionales El Salvador 2018
402 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.09 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
402 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.09 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
402 Jinseo Hong 2.09 Republic of Korea WCA European Championship 2018
402 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 2.09 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
402 Marko Striieshyn 2.09 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
402 Rafał Waryszak 2.09 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
402 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.09 China Wuhu Open 2018
414 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.10 China Hefei Summer 2018
414 Dominik Górny 2.10 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
414 Dominik Górny 2.10 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
414 Livia Kleiner 2.10 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
414 Łukasz Burliga 2.10 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
414 Martin Fronescu 2.10 Romania Italian Championship 2018
414 Naren Ramesh 2.10 India SSN Cube Open 2018
414 Robin Verstraten 2.10 Netherlands WCA European Championship 2018
414 Samuel Simko 2.10 Slovakia UK Championship 2018
414 Snehashish Chakravarti 2.10 India Speedcubing ESYA 2018
414 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 2.10 China Lishui University Open 2018
414 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.10 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
426 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.11 China Jiujiang Open 2018
426 Daniel Porter 2.11 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
426 Emmanuel Rajapandian 2.11 India Shaastra Cube Open 2018
426 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.11 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
426 Joshua Koilpillai 2.11 United States Daksh Open Cube 2018
426 Jules Desjardin 2.11 France Champagne Open 2018
426 Jules Desjardin 2.11 France WCA European Championship 2018
426 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.11 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
426 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 2.11 Japan Japan Championship 2018
426 Lucas Déglise 2.11 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
426 Marcus Kamen 2.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
426 Mattias Uvesten 2.11 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
426 Owen Widdis 2.11 United States Flag City Fall 2018
426 Rafał Waryszak 2.11 Poland Project Nowa Słupia 2018
426 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.11 China China Championship 2018
441 Aneesh Sawant 2.12 India Cube Challenge Quark 2018
441 Antonie Paterakis 2.12 Greece Elsass Open 2018
441 Antonie Paterakis 2.12 Greece Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
441 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.12 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
441 Dominik Górny 2.12 Poland Polish Open 2018
441 Dominik Górny 2.12 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
441 Elvin Thorsen 2.12 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
441 Elvin Thorsen 2.12 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
441 Jakub Grzybowski 2.12 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
441 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.12 China China Championship 2018
441 Mateusz Szwugier 2.12 Poland Polish Open 2018
441 Saransh Grover 2.12 India New York City Fall 2018
441 Tymon Kolasiński 2.12 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
441 Tymon Kolasiński 2.12 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
441 Tymon Kolasiński 2.12 Poland LLS III 2018
441 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.12 China Ningbo Open 2018
441 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.12 China Ningbo Open 2018
441 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.12 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
441 Zachary Ochs 2.12 United States Carolina Cubers United 2018
460 Alwin Rölz 2.13 Switzerland WCA European Championship 2018
460 Christian König 2.13 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
460 Dominik Górny 2.13 Poland Polish Championship 2018
460 Dominik Górny 2.13 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
460 Drew Brads 2.13 United States Nacionales El Salvador 2018
460 Elijah Brown 2.13 United States A Bruin Cube Day 2018
460 Ilya Nazarov 2.13 Russia HSE Open 2018
460 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.13 China Beijing Summer 2018
460 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.13 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
460 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
460 Livia Kleiner 2.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
460 Martin Fronescu 2.13 Romania Bacau Easter Open 2018
460 Martin Fronescu 2.13 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2018
460 Simon Kellum 2.13 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
460 Toni Beljo 2.13 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
460 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.13 China China Championship 2018
460 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.13 China Hangzhou Open 2018
460 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.13 China Suzhou Open 2018
478 Aaron Paskow 2.14 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
478 Benjamin Kyle 2.14 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
478 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.14 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
478 Ethan Erez 2.14 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
478 Nolan Wood 2.14 United States Flag City Fall 2018
478 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.14 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
478 Simon Kellum 2.14 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
478 Tymon Kolasiński 2.14 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
478 Tymon Kolasiński 2.14 Poland LLS III 2018
478 Tymon Kolasiński 2.14 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
478 Willi Mickein 2.14 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
478 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.14 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
478 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.14 China Suzhou Open 2018
478 Zian Song (宋子安) 2.14 China Changsha Xiangmo 2018
492 Daniel Goodman 2.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
492 Drew Brads 2.15 United States Nacionales El Salvador 2018
492 Edbert Sim 2.15 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
492 Jakub Drobný 2.15 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
492 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.15 China Beijing Summer 2018
492 José María García Carrión 2.15 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
492 Jules Desjardin 2.15 France WCA European Championship 2018
492 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.15 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
492 Marko Striieshyn 2.15 Ukraine Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
492 Martin Fronescu 2.15 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
492 Mitchell Lane 2.15 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
492 Olivier van Luijk 2.15 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
492 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.15 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
492 Toni Beljo 2.15 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
492 Tymon Kolasiński 2.15 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
492 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 2.15 China Wuhu Open 2018
508 Aniket Das 2.16 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
508 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.16 China WIT Open 2018
508 Dominik Górny 2.16 Poland Project Mielec 2018
508 Drew Brads 2.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
508 Elvin Thorsen 2.16 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
508 Jules Desjardin 2.16 France Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
508 Jules Desjardin 2.16 France French Championship 2018
508 Jules Desjardin 2.16 France Nantes Open 2018
508 Magdalena Pabisz 2.16 Poland Polish Open 2018
508 Marcus Kamen 2.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
508 Mohammed Aiman Koli 2.16 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
508 Reto Bubendorf 2.16 Finland Munich Open 2018
508 Steven Wintringham 2.16 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
508 Tymon Kolasiński 2.16 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
508 Tymon Kolasiński 2.16 Poland Project Radom 2018
508 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.16 China China Championship 2018
524 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 2.17 Mexico Cuernavaca Summer 2018
524 Drew Brads 2.17 United States Nacionales El Salvador 2018
524 Jules Desjardin 2.17 France WCA European Championship 2018
524 Piotr Tokarski 2.17 Poland LLS II 2018
524 Rouven Fäh 2.17 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2018
524 Simon Kellum 2.17 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
524 Tommy Kiprillis 2.17 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
531 Daniel Goodman 2.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
531 Dominik Górny 2.18 Poland Polish Open 2018
531 Felipe Cardim 2.18 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
531 John Albright 2.18 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
531 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
531 Linus Laurén 2.18 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
531 Nitin Nathan 2.18 United States CMI Autumn Open 2018
531 Olivier van Luijk 2.18 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
531 Piotr Tokarski 2.18 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
531 Sameer Aggarwal 2.18 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
531 Simon Kellum 2.18 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
531 Tymon Kolasiński 2.18 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
531 Tymon Kolasiński 2.18 Poland Project Mielec 2018
531 Tymon Kolasiński 2.18 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
531 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.18 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
546 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 2.19 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
546 Antoine Cantin 2.19 Canada Ningbo Open 2018
546 Daniel Wallin 2.19 Sweden Østerhøj Open 2018
546 Dominik Górny 2.19 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
546 Elijah Brown 2.19 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
546 Emmet Hobbs 2.19 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
546 Jesús Joel Milpas Elizalde 2.19 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
546 Jules Desjardin 2.19 France FLIP Open 2018
546 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.19 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
546 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2.19 Romania Slobozia Winter Open 2018
546 Rafał Waryszak 2.19 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
546 Tymon Kolasiński 2.19 Poland Project Radom 2018
546 Yixuan Li (李逸轩) 2.19 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
546 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.19 China GDSY Open 2018
560 Alessio Giuliano 2.20 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2018
560 Andrew Huang 2.20 Australia Taiwan Championship 2018
560 Aniket Das 2.20 India Versatile Cube Open 2018
560 Austin Chen 2.20 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
560 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.20 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
560 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.20 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
560 Elijah Brown 2.20 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
560 Emmanuel Rajapandian 2.20 India IIITDM Cube Open 2018
560 Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 2.20 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
560 Ethan Erez 2.20 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
560 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.20 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
560 Jules Desjardin 2.20 France Monnem City Cubing 2018
560 Kayan Baig 2.20 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
560 Livia Kleiner 2.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
560 Lucas O'Connell 2.20 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
560 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.20 Denmark Finnish Championship 2018
560 Piotr Tokarski 2.20 Poland Project Mielec 2018
560 Samuel Fang 2.20 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
560 Scott Weston 2.20 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
560 Simon Kellum 2.20 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
560 Steven Wintringham 2.20 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
560 Tymon Kolasiński 2.20 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
560 Tymon Kolasiński 2.20 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
560 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 2.20 China Jiujiang Open 2018
560 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.20 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
585 Alwin Rölz 2.21 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
585 Caio Hideaki Sato 2.21 Brazil Viva Vida SBC Open 2018
585 Dominik Górny 2.21 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
585 Dominik Górny 2.21 Poland Polish Open 2018
585 Dominik Górny 2.21 Poland Sigulda Open 2018
585 Harry Savage 2.21 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
585 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.21 China Beijing Open 2018
585 Jules Desjardin 2.21 France Hessen Open 2018
585 Jules Desjardin 2.21 France Pict'Open 2018
585 Justin Andrew Dee 2.21 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open 2018
585 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 2.21 Japan Japan Championship 2018
585 Lorenzo Mauro 2.21 Italy Etna Open 2018
585 Mark Bennis 2.21 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
585 Matthew Siegel 2.21 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
585 Rafał Waryszak 2.21 Poland LLS VI 2018
585 Saransh Grover 2.21 India Midcoast Cubing 2018
585 Tymon Kolasiński 2.21 Poland Polish Championship 2018
585 Tymon Kolasiński 2.21 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
585 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.21 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
585 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.21 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
605 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.22 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
605 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.22 China Lishui University Open 2018
605 Daniel Goodman 2.22 United States New York City Fall 2018
605 Dominic Amrhein 2.22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
605 Drew Brads 2.22 United States Michigan 2018
605 John Brix Acero 2.22 Philippines Bacolod Cubing Quest 2018
605 Jules Desjardin 2.22 France Stenay Open 2018
605 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.22 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
605 Justin Andrew Dee 2.22 Philippines Lucena Speedcubing Open 2018
605 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 2.22 China GDSY Open 2018
605 Maciej Czapiewski 2.22 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
605 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.22 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
605 Rafał Waryszak 2.22 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
605 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.22 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
605 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.22 China Ningbo Open 2018
605 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.22 China GDSY Open 2018
621 Adriel Wiebe 2.23 United States MIT Fall 2018
621 Amiel Engel 2.23 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
621 Andres Rodriguez 2.23 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta September 2018
621 Aniket Das 2.23 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
621 Daniel Wallin 2.23 Sweden Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
621 Dominik Górny 2.23 Poland Project Mielec 2018
621 Dominik Górny 2.23 Poland Project Mielec 2018
621 Felipe Cardim 2.23 Brazil Viva Vida SBC Open 2018
621 Himanshu Setya 2.23 United States Shaker Spring 2018
621 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.23 China Beijing Summer 2018
621 Joshua Koilpillai 2.23 United States Daksh Open Cube 2018
621 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.23 Peru Trujillo Open 2018
621 Jules Desjardin 2.23 France Nantes Open 2018
621 Oliwia Jaworska 2.23 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
621 Piotr Tokarski 2.23 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
621 Rafał Waryszak 2.23 Poland LLS II 2018
621 Rafał Waryszak 2.23 Poland Project Nowa Słupia 2018
621 Tyler Howlett 2.23 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
621 Tymon Kolasiński 2.23 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
621 Tymon Kolasiński 2.23 Poland Project Mielec 2018
621 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.23 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
621 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.23 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
621 Zachary Ochs 2.23 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
644 Adrian Panszczyk 2.24 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
644 Chetan Kumar Patel 2.24 India Raipur June Cube Challenge 2018
644 Dominic Heising 2.24 United States Cubing For LLS Fall 2018
644 Dominik Górny 2.24 Poland Polish Championship 2018
644 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 2.24 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
644 Jules Desjardin 2.24 France WCA European Championship 2018
644 Jules Desjardin 2.24 France Paris Open 2018
644 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 2.24 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2018
644 Łukasz Burliga 2.24 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
644 Maciej Czapiewski 2.24 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
644 Marcos Masini 2.24 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
644 Marko Striieshyn 2.24 Ukraine Polish Open 2018
644 Mattias Uvesten 2.24 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
644 Michael Nielsen 2.24 United States Pennsylvania 2018
644 Rafał Waryszak 2.24 Poland Project Biała Podlaska 2018
644 Rafał Waryszak 2.24 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
644 Stian Nystad Østli 2.24 Norway Fredrikstad Open 2018
644 Tymon Kolasiński 2.24 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
644 Tymon Kolasiński 2.24 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
644 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 2.24 China Longyan Open 2018
644 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 2.24 China Lishui University Open 2018
665 Adrian Panszczyk 2.25 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
665 Aniket Das 2.25 India Polyhedra Open 2018
665 Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай) 2.25 Kazakhstan Semey Open 2018
665 Christian König 2.25 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
665 Dominik Górny 2.25 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
665 Efrem Blitz 2.25 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
665 Elijah Brown 2.25 United States A Bruin Cube Day 2018
665 Elvin Thorsen 2.25 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
665 Ethan Stevens 2.25 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
665 Jakub Drobný 2.25 Slovakia Brno Open 2018
665 Jules Desjardin 2.25 France Elsass Open 2018
665 Jules Desjardin 2.25 France Sens Open 2018
665 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.25 China Kunshan Open 2018
665 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.25 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
665 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 2.25 China GDSY Open 2018
665 Linus Buck 2.25 Germany Wiler Würfelfest 2018
665 Maciej Czapiewski 2.25 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
665 Marko Striieshyn 2.25 Ukraine Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
665 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.25 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
665 Rafał Waryszak 2.25 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
665 Ryan Pilat 2.25 United States Respect Kansas 2018
665 Tymon Kolasiński 2.25 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
665 Tymon Kolasiński 2.25 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
665 Tymon Kolasiński 2.25 Poland LLS VI 2018
665 Tymon Kolasiński 2.25 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
665 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.25 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
665 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.25 China Shanghai Winter 2018
692 Andrés Rodríguez Galán 2.26 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
692 Aniket Das 2.26 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
692 Antonie Paterakis 2.26 Greece WCA European Championship 2018
692 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.26 China Ningbo Open 2018
692 Caio Hideaki Sato 2.26 Brazil Oficina Open 2018
692 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.26 Russia HSE Open 2018
692 Dominik Górny 2.26 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
692 Drew Brads 2.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
692 Jēkabs Janovs 2.26 Latvia Smart Cube Fest 2018
692 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.26 China Beijing Open 2018
692 Lakshay Sharma 2.26 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
692 Marcus Kamen 2.26 United States MIT Fall 2018
692 Marko Striieshyn 2.26 Ukraine Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
692 Martin Fronescu 2.26 Romania Italian Championship 2018
692 Matthew Cook 2.26 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
692 Samuel Simko 2.26 Slovakia French Championship 2018
692 Siyu Wang (王思予) 2.26 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
692 Tommy Kiprillis 2.26 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
692 Tymon Kolasiński 2.26 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
692 Tymon Kolasiński 2.26 Poland LLS III 2018
692 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.26 China GDSY Open 2018
692 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.26 China GDSY Open 2018
714 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 2.27 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
714 Csaba Farkas 2.27 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
714 Daniel Goodman 2.27 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
714 Dominic Amrhein 2.27 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
714 Elian Beguec 2.27 France Pict'Open 2018
714 Elvin Thorsen 2.27 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
714 Ethan Erez 2.27 Canada Newmarket Open 2018
714 Fabio Schwandt 2.27 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
714 Feliks Zemdegs 2.27 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
714 Jason Tang 2.27 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
714 Markuss Pietkuns 2.27 Latvia Sigulda Open 2018
714 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.27 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
714 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.27 Denmark Kjeller Open 2018
714 Rafał Waryszak 2.27 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
714 Yann Kull 2.27 Switzerland Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
714 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.27 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
714 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.27 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
731 Benjamin Agnew 2.28 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
731 Benjamin Kyle 2.28 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
731 Christian König 2.28 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
731 David Pearce 2.28 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
731 Dominic Heising 2.28 United States Cubing For LLS Fall 2018
731 Elvin Thorsen 2.28 Sweden Kjeller Open 2018
731 Emmet Hobbs 2.28 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
731 Gabriel Francisco Erazo Merino 2.28 Ecuador Guayaquil Championship 2018
731 Jose Abanto Ortiz 2.28 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
731 Łukasz Burliga 2.28 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
731 Samuel Simko 2.28 Slovakia Wiler Würfelfest 2018
731 Scott Weston 2.28 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
731 Snehashish Chakravarti 2.28 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2018
731 Tymon Kolasiński 2.28 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
731 Tymon Kolasiński 2.28 Poland Project Radom 2018
731 Tymon Kolasiński 2.28 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
731 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.28 China HUST Open 2018
748 Callum Hales-Jepp 2.29 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
748 Dominik Górny 2.29 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
748 Dominik Górny 2.29 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
748 Dominik Górny 2.29 Poland Project Mielec 2018
748 Elvin Thorsen 2.29 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
748 Helmer Ewert 2.29 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
748 Huafan Shi (史华帆) 2.29 China Wuhan University Open 2018
748 Jules Desjardin 2.29 France Belfort Open 2018
748 Jules Desjardin 2.29 France UK Championship 2018
748 Julián García Sánchez 2.29 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
748 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.29 China Hefei Summer 2018
748 Kevin Min 2.29 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
748 Kyle Polage 2.29 United States Puget Sound Valentine 2018
748 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 2.29 China GDSY Open 2018
748 Linus Buck 2.29 Germany Elsass Open 2018
748 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 2.29 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
748 Martin Fronescu 2.29 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
748 Ng Jia Quan 2.29 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
748 Piotr Olszewski 2.29 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
767 Aniket Das 2.30 India Indian Nationals 2018
767 Anthony Lafourcade 2.30 France French Championship 2018
767 Drew Brads 2.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
767 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2.30 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
767 Isaac Langer 2.30 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 12 2018
767 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.30 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
767 Iulius Urieșu 2.30 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2018
767 Jack Pfeifer 2.30 United States Flag City Fall 2018
767 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.30 China China Championship 2018
767 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.30 China Quanzhou Open 2018
767 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2.30 China GDSY Open 2018
767 Jules Desjardin 2.30 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
767 Jules Desjardin 2.30 France Pict'Open 2018
767 Livia Kleiner 2.30 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
767 Livia Kleiner 2.30 United States New York City Winter 2018
767 Lucas Déglise 2.30 France Toulon Open 2018
767 Marcus Kamen 2.30 United States Grind City 2018
767 Martin Fronescu 2.30 Romania Oradea Cubing Open 2018
767 Piotr Tokarski 2.30 Poland Polish Open 2018
767 Rafał Waryszak 2.30 Poland LLS II 2018
767 Rafał Waryszak 2.30 Poland Project Zamość 2018
767 Toni Beljo 2.30 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
767 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.30 China Kunshan Open 2018
767 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.30 China GDSY Open 2018
767 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 2.30 China Beijing Winter 2018
792 Aniket Das 2.31 India Indian Nationals 2018
792 Brian Johnson 2.31 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
792 Dominik Górny 2.31 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
792 Drew Brads 2.31 United States Michigan 2018
792 Elvin Thorsen 2.31 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
792 Elvin Thorsen 2.31 Sweden Kjeller Open 2018
792 Garv Soni 2.31 India SNU Open 2018
792 Henry Savich 2.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
792 Jan Bentlage 2.31 Germany Veenendaal Open 2018
792 Jolo Endona 2.31 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open 2018
792 Kyle Polage 2.31 United States Rose City 2018
792 Livia Kleiner 2.31 United States New York City Fall 2018
792 Max Siauw 2.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
792 Nicolas Gertner 2.31 France WCA European Championship 2018
792 Piotr Olszewski 2.31 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
792 Robin Verstraten 2.31 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
792 Toni Beljo 2.31 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
792 Tymon Kolasiński 2.31 Poland LLS II 2018
792 Tymon Kolasiński 2.31 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
792 Tymon Kolasiński 2.31 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
792 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 2.31 China Shantou Open 2018
792 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.31 China Kunshan Open 2018
792 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.31 China Shanghai Winter 2018
792 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.31 China Suzhou Open 2018
792 Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко) 2.31 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
817 Daniel Goodman 2.32 United States New York City Fall 2018
817 Daniel Porter 2.32 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
817 Drew Brads 2.32 United States Nacionales El Salvador 2018
817 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 2.32 China Xi'an Open 2018
817 Henry Savich 2.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
817 Ilya Nazarov 2.32 Russia HSE Open 2018
817 Jules Desjardin 2.32 France Belfort Open 2018
817 Livia Kleiner 2.32 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
817 Maciej Czapiewski 2.32 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
817 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.32 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
817 Oliwia Jaworska 2.32 Poland Project Nowa Słupia 2018
817 Piotr Tokarski 2.32 Poland LLS IV 2018
817 Pradeep Sudakar 2.32 India SSN Cube Open 2018
817 Rafał Waryszak 2.32 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
817 Rafał Waryszak 2.32 Poland Project Zamość 2018
817 Sameer Aggarwal 2.32 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
817 Samuel Simko 2.32 Slovakia Wiler Würfelfest 2018
817 Sean Hartman 2.32 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
817 Tommy Cherry 2.32 United States Windsor Classic 2018
817 Tymon Kolasiński 2.32 Poland Polish Open 2018
817 Tymon Kolasiński 2.32 Poland Project Mielec 2018
817 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 2.32 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
817 Yimo Li (李羿默) 2.32 China Shantou Open 2018
817 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.32 China Kunshan Open 2018
817 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.32 China Wenzhou Open 2018
817 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.32 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
843 Aleksander Arefiew 2.33 Poland Project Łuków 2018
843 Aniket Das 2.33 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
843 Antonie Paterakis 2.33 Greece WCA European Championship 2018
843 Benjamin Agnew 2.33 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
843 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.33 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
843 Dominik Górny 2.33 Poland Polish Open 2018
843 Emmet Hobbs 2.33 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
843 Johan Athial 2.33 United States Carolina Cubers United 2018
843 Jules Desjardin 2.33 France Pict'Open 2018
843 Luke Van Laningham 2.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
843 Luke Van Laningham 2.33 United States Flag City Spring 2018
843 Mateusz Kotwica 2.33 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
843 Mattias Uvesten 2.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
843 Pavel Mesyatsev 2.33 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
843 Rafał Waryszak 2.33 Poland Polish Open 2018
843 Rafał Waryszak 2.33 Poland Project Łuków 2018
843 Saransh Grover 2.33 India New York City Winter 2018
843 Simon Kellum 2.33 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
843 Tymon Kolasiński 2.33 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
843 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.33 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
843 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.33 China Wuhu Open 2018
864 Alwin Rölz 2.34 Switzerland Zwolle Open 2018
864 Andrey Mishin 2.34 Russia Chelny Open 2018
864 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.34 China Lanzhou Autumn 2018
864 Christian Alexis Hurtado Lopez 2.34 Mexico Tonallan Open 2018
864 Daniel Gutierrez 2.34 United States BU Spring 2018
864 Dominik Górny 2.34 Poland Polish Open 2018
864 Dominik Górny 2.34 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
864 Dominik Górny 2.34 Poland Project Zamość 2018
864 Edward Vakula 2.34 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
864 Elvin Thorsen 2.34 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
864 Elvin Thorsen 2.34 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
864 Iulius Urieșu 2.34 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2018
864 Jakub Drobný 2.34 Slovakia Brno Open 2018
864 Jules Desjardin 2.34 France French Championship 2018
864 Jules Desjardin 2.34 France French Championship 2018
864 Jules Desjardin 2.34 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
864 Kevin Gerhardt 2.34 Germany Hessen Open 2018
864 Livia Kleiner 2.34 United States New York City Fall 2018
864 Marcos Masini 2.34 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
864 Marcus Turkijevic 2.34 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
864 Mattias Uvesten 2.34 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
864 Michał Mlostek 2.34 Poland Project Mielec 2018
864 Nathan Darney 2.34 France Nantes Open 2018
864 Piotr Olszewski 2.34 Poland Polish Open 2018
864 Piotr Tokarski 2.34 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
864 Rafał Waryszak 2.34 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
864 Rafał Waryszak 2.34 Poland LLS VI 2018
864 Rafał Waryszak 2.34 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
864 Tymon Kolasiński 2.34 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
864 Tymon Kolasiński 2.34 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
864 Walter Duff 2.34 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
864 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.34 China Beijing Summer 2018
864 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.34 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
864 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.34 China Wenzhou Open 2018
864 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.34 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
899 Aniket Das 2.35 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
899 Daniel Goodman 2.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
899 Daniel Goodman 2.35 United States New York City Fall 2018
899 Daniel Wallin 2.35 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
899 Daniel Wallin 2.35 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
899 Dominik Górny 2.35 Poland Project Mielec 2018
899 Elvin Thorsen 2.35 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
899 Johan Athial 2.35 United States Carolina Cubers United 2018
899 Jules Desjardin 2.35 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
899 Livia Kleiner 2.35 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
899 Livia Kleiner 2.35 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
899 Martin Fronescu 2.35 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2018
899 Priyanshu Kumar 2.35 India Indian Open 2018
899 Przemysław Rogalski 2.35 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
899 Rafał Waryszak 2.35 Poland Polish Championship 2018
899 Rafał Waryszak 2.35 Poland Project Nowa Słupia 2018
899 Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩) 2.35 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2018
899 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.35 China Lishui University Open 2018
899 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.35 China Wuhu Open 2018
918 Dominik Górny 2.36 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
918 James Hocevar 2.36 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
918 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.36 Peru Trujillo Open 2018
918 Jules Desjardin 2.36 France WCA European Championship 2018
918 Jules Desjardin 2.36 France WCA European Championship 2018
918 Justin Andrew Dee 2.36 Philippines PSC Open 2018
918 Kevin Min 2.36 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
918 Linus Buck 2.36 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
918 Livia Kleiner 2.36 United States New York City Fall 2018
918 Łukasz Burliga 2.36 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
918 Magdalena Pabisz 2.36 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
918 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.36 Spain Parla Open 2018
918 Marcus Kamen 2.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
918 Marko Striieshyn 2.36 Ukraine WCA European Championship 2018
918 Marko Striieshyn 2.36 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
918 Mattheo de Wit 2.36 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
918 Piotr Olszewski 2.36 Poland Project Biała Podlaska 2018
918 Piotr Tokarski 2.36 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
918 Rafał Waryszak 2.36 Poland LLS III 2018
918 Seth Talbot 2.36 United States Central Arkansas Summer 2018
918 Snehashish Chakravarti 2.36 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
918 Toni Beljo 2.36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
918 Tyler Robinson 2.36 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
918 Tymon Kolasiński 2.36 Poland Polish Open 2018
918 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.36 China Ningbo Open 2018
943 Alwin Rölz 2.37 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
943 Aniket Das 2.37 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
943 Daniel Gutierrez 2.37 United States Quizzical Quabbin Qualifier 2018
943 Dominik Górny 2.37 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
943 Efrem Blitz 2.37 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 12 2018
943 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.37 China Quanzhou Open 2018
943 Joshua Koilpillai 2.37 United States Aboard the Pyraminx Train 2018
943 Jules Desjardin 2.37 France Paris Open 2018
943 Justin Andrew Dee 2.37 Philippines Bataan Speedcubing Open 2018
943 Livia Kleiner 2.37 United States New York City Fall 2018
943 Livia Kleiner 2.37 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
943 Maciej Jabłoński 2.37 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
943 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.37 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
943 Mattias Uvesten 2.37 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
943 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 2.37 Russia Kostroma Winter Open 2018
943 Rafał Waryszak 2.37 Poland Project Biała Podlaska 2018
943 Rafał Waryszak 2.37 Poland Project Nowa Słupia 2018
943 Sameer Aggarwal 2.37 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
943 Samuel Fang 2.37 United States Meadowlands 2018
943 Samuel Simko 2.37 Slovakia WCA European Championship 2018
943 Toni Beljo 2.37 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
943 Tripp Cox 2.37 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
965 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.38 China China Championship 2018
965 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.38 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
965 Dagne Poveda 2.38 Costa Rica Bekubes Open 2018
965 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.38 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
965 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 2.38 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2018
965 Dominik Górny 2.38 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
965 Elijah Brown 2.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
965 Elvin Thorsen 2.38 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
965 Finn Heukelbach 2.38 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
965 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.38 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
965 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.38 China Beijing Summer 2018
965 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.38 China Nanjing Spring 2018
965 Justin Andrew Dee 2.38 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
965 Kymberlyn Calderon 2.38 United States New York City Fall 2018
965 Livia Kleiner 2.38 United States New York City Winter 2018
965 Marcus Kamen 2.38 United States South Texas Open 2018
965 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.38 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
965 Mateusz Kotwica 2.38 Poland Polish Open 2018
965 Piotr Tokarski 2.38 Poland Project Łuków 2018
965 Rafał Waryszak 2.38 Poland Polish Championship 2018
965 Rafał Waryszak 2.38 Poland Project Nowa Słupia 2018
965 Rafał Waryszak 2.38 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
965 Samuel Simko 2.38 Slovakia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
965 Seth Talbot 2.38 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
965 Steven Wintringham 2.38 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
965 Tymon Kolasiński 2.38 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
965 Tymon Kolasiński 2.38 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
965 Walter Duff 2.38 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
965 Willi Mickein 2.38 Germany Cologne Open 2018
965 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.38 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
995 Abhinav Govindaraj 2.39 United States BU Spring 2018
995 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.39 China Hefei Summer 2018
995 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 2.39 Norway Fredrikstad Open 2018
995 Dominic Heising 2.39 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
995 Dominik Górny 2.39 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
995 Dominik Górny 2.39 Poland Polish Championship 2018