Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.69 Poland GLS Summer 2013
3 Drew Brads 1.71 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
4 Jules Desjardin 1.84 France French Championship 2013
5 Jules Desjardin 1.91 France La Montagne Open 2013
6 Irwin Arruda Sales 2.13 Brazil DRACO 2013
7 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2.19 Brazil DRACO 2013
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.20 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
9 Drew Brads 2.25 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
10 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.36 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
11 Jules Desjardin 2.44 France La Montagne Open 2013
11 Trevor Petersen 2.44 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
13 Drew Brads 2.46 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
13 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.46 China Fuzhou Open 2013
15 Boriss Benzerruki 2.47 Latvia Nelidovo Open 2013
16 Hendry Cahyadi 2.50 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
16 Jules Desjardin 2.50 France French Championship 2013
16 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.50 Denmark Minx Open 2013
19 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.52 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
20 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.54 Poland Cube Factory 2013
21 Brúnó Bereczki 2.55 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2013
21 Felix Lee 2.55 United States Slow 'n Steady Fall 2013
23 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.58 Poland Polish Open 2013
24 Drew Brads 2.61 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
24 Riadi Arsandi 2.61 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
26 Jules Desjardin 2.62 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
27 Drew Brads 2.64 United States New Albany 2013
28 Lê Minh Cường 2.66 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
29 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.68 Poland Radom Open 2013
29 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.68 Denmark Danish Special 2013
29 Victor Bogatov 2.68 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
32 Albin Sten 2.71 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
32 Kim Jokinen 2.71 Finland Heureka Open 2013
34 Jorge Castillo Matas 2.75 Spain Válgame Open 2013
35 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.76 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
36 Alex Thielemier 2.77 United States Princeton Spring 2013
36 Antoine Cantin 2.77 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
36 Jules Desjardin 2.77 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
36 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.77 China Nanchang Open 2013
40 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.78 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
41 Jorge Ströh 2.80 Germany German Nationals 2013
42 Antonio Aranda 2.81 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
42 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.81 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
42 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 2.81 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
45 Ramón Dersch 2.82 Germany Hessen Open 2013
46 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.85 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
47 Fakhri Raihaan 2.86 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
47 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.86 Denmark Danish Special 2013
47 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.86 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
50 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.87 China Xiamen Open 2013
51 Brúnó Bereczki 2.88 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
51 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.88 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
51 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.88 Denmark Danish Special 2013
54 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.89 Russia MPEI Open 2013
54 Drew Brads 2.89 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
56 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.90 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
56 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.90 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
56 Willi Mickein 2.90 Germany German Open 2013
56 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.90 Japan Lake-Biwa Open 2013
60 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.91 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
60 Valentin Hoffmann 2.91 France French Championship 2013
62 Albin Sten 2.93 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
62 Antonio Aranda 2.93 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2013
62 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.93 Poland GLS Summer 2013
62 Jules Desjardin 2.93 France La Montagne Open 2013
62 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.93 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
67 Bhanu Savan Kodam 2.94 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
67 Drew Brads 2.94 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
67 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.94 Poland GLS Summer 2013
67 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.94 China Fuzhou Open 2013
71 Drew Brads 2.95 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
72 Owidiusz Pryk 2.96 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
73 Boriss Benzerruki 2.97 Latvia Nelidovo Open 2013
73 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.97 Japan Kansai Open 2013
75 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.98 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
76 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.00 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
76 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.00 Denmark Danish Special 2013
76 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.00 Denmark Minx Open 2013
76 Victor Bogatov 3.00 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
80 Antoine Cantin 3.02 Canada Canadian Open 2013
80 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.02 Russia Moscow North-West Open Winter 2013
80 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.02 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
80 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.02 Poland Cube Factory 2013
80 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.02 Denmark Danish Special 2013
80 Piotr Kózka 3.02 Poland Cube Factory 2013
80 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.02 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
87 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.03 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
87 Owidiusz Pryk 3.03 Poland GLS Summer 2013
87 Sébastien Auroux 3.03 Germany German Open 2013
87 Willi Mickein 3.03 Germany German Nationals 2013
91 Drew Brads 3.04 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
92 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.05 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
93 Drew Brads 3.06 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
93 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 3.06 Denmark Danish Special 2013
93 Jules Desjardin 3.06 France La Montagne Open 2013
93 Vincent Julindra 3.06 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
97 Niko Paavilainen 3.07 Finland Finnish Open 2013
98 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 3.08 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
98 Brúnó Bereczki 3.08 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
98 Felipe da Cruz Bueno 3.08 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
98 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.08 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
98 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.08 Japan Kansai Open 2013
103 Ciarán Beahan 3.09 Ireland Edinburgh Open 2013
103 Corey Sakowski 3.09 United States Yale Fall 2013
103 David Burany 3.09 Austria Austrian Open 2013
103 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.09 Denmark Minx Open 2013
103 Riadi Arsandi 3.09 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
103 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.09 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
103 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.09 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
103 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.09 China Xiamen Open 2013
111 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.10 Russia MPEI Open 2013
111 Jules Desjardin 3.10 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
111 Sébastien Auroux 3.10 Germany Erfurt Open 2013
114 Hippolyte Moreau 3.11 France La Montagne Open 2013
114 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.11 Poland Rybnik Open 2013
114 Jules Desjardin 3.11 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
114 Karina Grandjean Beck 3.11 Denmark Danish Special 2013
118 Leandro Baltazar 3.12 Portugal German Open 2013
118 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.12 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
120 Drew Brads 3.13 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
120 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.13 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
120 Kim Jokinen 3.13 Finland Finnish Open 2013
120 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.13 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
120 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.13 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
120 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.13 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
120 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.13 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
127 Daniel Wu 3.15 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
127 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.15 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
127 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 3.15 Chile Las Lomas 2013
127 Sébastien Auroux 3.15 Germany N8W8 Summer 2013
131 Brúnó Bereczki 3.16 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
131 Drew Brads 3.16 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
131 Erik Engstedt 3.16 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
131 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.16 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
131 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.16 Denmark Minx Open 2013
131 Piotr Kózka 3.16 Poland Cube Factory 2013
137 Daniel Wu 3.17 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
137 Evan Liu 3.17 United States Raleigh Open 2013
137 Gustavo Arguello 3.17 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
140 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.18 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
140 Owidiusz Pryk 3.18 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
142 Cyril Barigand 3.19 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2013
142 Drew Brads 3.19 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
142 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.19 Brazil DRACO 2013
142 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.19 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
142 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.19 Denmark Danish Open 2013
147 Drew Brads 3.21 United States New Albany 2013
147 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.21 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
147 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.21 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
150 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3.22 Malaysia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
150 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 3.22 Brazil DRACO 2013
150 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.22 Russia Moscow North-West Open Winter 2013
150 Jakub Kipa 3.22 Poland Polish Open 2013
150 Luke Hubbard 3.22 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
150 Riadi Arsandi 3.22 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
156 John Brechon 3.23 United States New Albany 2013
156 Jose Abanto Ortiz 3.23 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2013
158 Drew Brads 3.24 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
159 Drew Brads 3.25 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
159 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.25 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
159 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.25 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
159 Mattias Uvesten 3.25 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
159 Nathaniel Berg 3.25 Sweden German Nationals 2013
159 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.25 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
159 Riadi Arsandi 3.25 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
166 Piotr Kózka 3.26 Poland Cube Factory 2013
167 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.27 Poland Kraków Open 2013
167 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.27 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
169 Brúnó Bereczki 3.28 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
169 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.28 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
169 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.28 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
169 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.28 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
169 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.28 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
174 Owidiusz Pryk 3.29 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
175 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.30 Brazil DRACO 2013
175 Marek Padlewski 3.30 Poland Polish Open 2013
175 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 3.30 Norway Danish Special 2013
175 Riadi Arsandi 3.30 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
175 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.30 Japan Kansai Open 2013
175 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 3.30 China Nanchang Open 2013
175 Žiga Mazej 3.30 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
182 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.31 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
182 Evan Liu 3.31 United States Canadian Open 2013
182 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.31 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
182 Jules Desjardin 3.31 France French Championship 2013
182 Luis J. Iáñez 3.31 Spain Molina Open 2013
182 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.31 Denmark Minx Open 2013
182 Sébastien Auroux 3.31 Germany Zonhoven Open 2013
189 Ahmet Güzel 3.32 Turkey Turkish Summer Cup 2013
189 Hao Xu (徐豪) 3.32 China TUT 2013
189 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.32 Poland Radom Open 2013
192 Agnes Maxelino 3.33 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
192 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.33 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
192 Drew Brads 3.33 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
192 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.33 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
192 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.33 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
192 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.33 Denmark Danish Open 2013
192 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.33 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
192 Riadi Arsandi 3.33 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
192 Swaminathan Chandrasekaran 3.33 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
201 Alastair Whitely 3.34 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
201 Brúnó Bereczki 3.34 Hungary Serbian Open 2013
201 Jakub Kipa 3.34 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
201 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.34 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
201 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.34 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
201 Tim Major 3.34 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
207 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.36 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
207 Jules Desjardin 3.36 France La Montagne Open 2013
207 Magnus Galsgård Petersen 3.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
210 Brúnó Bereczki 3.38 Hungary Serbian Open 2013
210 Deven Nadudvari 3.38 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
210 Mitchell Lane 3.38 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
210 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.38 Denmark Danish Special 2013
210 Riadi Arsandi 3.38 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
210 Riadi Arsandi 3.38 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
210 Sébastien Auroux 3.38 Germany Zonhoven Open 2013
217 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.39 Poland Cube Factory 2013
217 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.39 Brazil SESC Araraquara 2013
219 Brúnó Bereczki 3.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
219 Louis Cormier 3.40 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
219 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.40 Denmark Minx Open 2013
219 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.40 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
219 Zoé de Moffarts 3.40 Belgium Danish Special 2013
224 Agnes Maxelino 3.41 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
224 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 3.41 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
224 Felix Lee 3.41 United States Slow 'n Steady Fall 2013
224 Felix Lee 3.41 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
224 Hunor Bózsing 3.41 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
224 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.41 Brazil DRACO 2013
224 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.41 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
224 Riadi Arsandi 3.41 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
224 Riadi Arsandi 3.41 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
224 Willi Mickein 3.41 Germany Berlin Open 2013
224 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.41 Japan Kansai Open 2013
235 Owidiusz Pryk 3.42 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
236 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 3.43 Spain MIR Open 2013
236 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.43 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
236 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.43 Poland Cube Factory 2013
236 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.43 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
236 Rodrigo Gómez Araya 3.43 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
236 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.43 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
236 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.43 Japan Kansai Open 2013
243 Brúnó Bereczki 3.44 Hungary ARGO Open 2013
243 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 3.44 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
243 Jayden McNeill 3.44 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
243 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 3.44 Denmark Danish Special 2013
243 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.44 China Shanghai Summer 2013
248 Jules Desjardin 3.45 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
248 Mitchell Lane 3.45 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
250 Brúnó Bereczki 3.46 Hungary Munich Open 2013
250 Erik Engstedt 3.46 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
250 Felix Lee 3.46 United States Slow 'n Steady Fall 2013
250 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.46 Denmark Danish Open 2013
250 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.46 Denmark Danish Special 2013
250 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.46 Poland GLS Summer 2013
250 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.46 China Shanghai Summer 2013
257 Erik Akkersdijk 3.47 Netherlands German Nationals 2013
257 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.47 Poland Cube Factory 2013
257 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
257 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.47 Denmark Danish Open 2013
257 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.47 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
257 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.47 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
257 Sébastien Auroux 3.47 Germany Berlin Open 2013
264 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.48 Poland Cube Factory 2013
265 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.49 Poland Radom Open 2013
265 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 3.49 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
267 Bhanu Savan Kodam 3.50 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2013
267 Boriss Benzerruki 3.50 Latvia Latvian Open 2013
267 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.50 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
267 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.50 Poland GLS Summer 2013
267 Kim Jokinen 3.50 Finland Estonian Open 2013
267 Luke Hubbard 3.50 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
267 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.50 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
267 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.50 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
267 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.50 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
267 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.50 China Shantou Open 2013
277 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.51 China Hefei Open 2013
277 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.51 China Shantou Open 2013
279 Antoine Cantin 3.52 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
279 Felix Lee 3.52 United States Slow 'n Steady Fall 2013
279 Inha Woo (우인하) 3.52 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
279 Jules Desjardin 3.52 France La Montagne Open 2013
279 Kim Jokinen 3.52 Finland Estonian Open 2013
279 Riadi Arsandi 3.52 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
279 Richard Jay S. Apagar 3.52 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
279 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.52 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
279 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.52 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
288 Hendry Cahyadi 3.53 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
288 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.53 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
288 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.53 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
288 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.53 China Fuzhou Open 2013
292 Albin Sten 3.55 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
292 Drew Brads 3.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
292 Gaspard Leleux 3.55 France Galeries Dorian Open 2013
292 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
292 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.55 Poland Rumia Open 2013
292 Kim Jokinen 3.55 Finland Estonian Open 2013
292 Luke Hubbard 3.55 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
292 Magnus Galsgård Petersen 3.55 Denmark Danish Open 2013
292 Michael Angelo Zafra 3.55 Philippines Art Capital Open 2013
292 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.55 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
292 Owidiusz Pryk 3.55 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
292 Sébastien Auroux 3.55 Germany Twente Open 2013
292 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 3.55 China Chongqing Open 2013
305 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.56 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
305 Felix Lee 3.56 United States Slow 'n Steady Fall 2013
305 Kim Jokinen 3.56 Finland Heureka Open 2013
305 Luke Hubbard 3.56 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
305 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.56 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
305 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.56 Denmark Minx Open 2013
305 Paweł Kowol 3.56 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
305 Riadi Arsandi 3.56 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
305 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.56 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
314 Luke Hubbard 3.57 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
315 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 3.58 Iran Iran Open 2013
315 Drew Brads 3.58 United States New Albany 2013
315 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.58 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
315 Joshua Feran 3.58 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
315 Jules Desjardin 3.58 France French Championship 2013
315 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 3.58 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
315 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.58 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
315 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3.58 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
315 Victor Bogatov 3.58 Russia Moscow North-West Open Winter 2013
324 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.59 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
324 Dušan Zakelšek 3.59 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
324 Fakhri Raihaan 3.59 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
324 Gustavo Arguello 3.59 Colombia Rubik Style 2013
324 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.59 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
324 Jan Bentlage 3.59 Germany German Open 2013
324 Louis Cormier 3.59 Canada Swedish Championship 2013
324 Michał Pleskowicz 3.59 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
324 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.59 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
324 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.59 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
324 Paweł Kowol 3.59 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
335 Jorge Maulen Martinez 3.60 Chile Las Lomas 2013
335 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.60 Poland Radom Open 2013
335 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.60 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
335 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.60 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
335 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 3.60 China Guangzhou SCAU Open 2013
340 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3.61 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
340 Angus Hamill 3.61 United Kingdom Edinburgh Open 2013
340 Drew Brads 3.61 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
340 Erik Akkersdijk 3.61 Netherlands ARGO Open 2013
340 Jules Desjardin 3.61 France French Championship 2013
340 Lê Minh Cường 3.61 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
340 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.61 Denmark Minx Open 2013
340 Owidiusz Pryk 3.61 Poland GLS Summer 2013
340 Owidiusz Pryk 3.61 Poland Polish Open 2013
340 Riadi Arsandi 3.61 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
340 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.61 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
340 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.61 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
340 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.61 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
353 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3.62 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
353 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.62 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
355 Antonio Aranda 3.63 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
355 Brúnó Bereczki 3.63 Hungary ARGO Open 2013
355 Brúnó Bereczki 3.63 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2013
355 Everett Kelly 3.63 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
355 Felix Lee 3.63 United States Slow 'n Steady Fall 2013
355 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3.63 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
355 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.63 Poland Cube Factory 2013
355 Jules Desjardin 3.63 France French Championship 2013
355 Kevin Kaldera 3.63 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
355 Luke Hubbard 3.63 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
355 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.63 Denmark Danish Open 2013
355 Rémi Esturoune 3.63 France French Championship 2013
355 Riadi Arsandi 3.63 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
355 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.63 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
355 Victor Chenu 3.63 France La Montagne Open 2013
370 Alexandre Carlier 3.65 France French Championship 2013
370 Hippolyte Moreau 3.65 France Basauri Open 2013
370 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 3.65 China TUT 2013
370 Vincent Julindra 3.65 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
370 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.65 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
375 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.66 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
375 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.66 Poland Cube Factory 2013
375 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.66 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
375 James Hamory 3.66 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
375 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.66 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
375 Ramón Dersch 3.66 Germany Hessen Open 2013
375 Riadi Arsandi 3.66 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
375 Tim Major 3.66 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
375 Victor Bogatov 3.66 Russia Moscow North-West Open Winter 2013
375 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.66 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
385 Jules Desjardin 3.67 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
386 Brúnó Bereczki 3.68 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
386 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.68 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
386 Louis Cormier 3.68 Canada Canadian Open 2013
386 Rami Sbahi 3.68 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
386 Riadi Arsandi 3.68 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
386 Subhankar Panda 3.68 India Bombay Open 2013
386 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.68 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
393 Alexandre Carlier 3.69 France FLIP Open 2013
393 Brúnó Bereczki 3.69 Hungary Munich Open 2013
393 Gaspard Leleux 3.69 France Munich Open 2013
393 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.69 Poland GLS Summer 2013
393 Juan Arturo Rosillo Moreno 3.69 Mexico Goku Open 2013
393 Rodrigo Gómez Araya 3.69 Chile Campeonato Blind 2013
393 Tim Major 3.69 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
400 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 3.71 Iran Iran Open 2013
400 Antoine Cantin 3.71 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
400 Brúnó Bereczki 3.71 Hungary ARGO Open 2013
400 Brúnó Bereczki 3.71 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2013
400 Daniel Sheppard 3.71 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
400 Jayden McNeill 3.71 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
400 Louis Cormier 3.71 Canada Canadian Open 2013
400 Luis J. Iáñez 3.71 Spain UAM Open 2013
400 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.71 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
400 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.71 Denmark Minx Open 2013
400 Paweł Kowol 3.71 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
400 Riadi Arsandi 3.71 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
400 Willi Mickein 3.71 Germany German Open 2013
413 Brúnó Bereczki 3.72 Hungary Munich Open 2013
413 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.72 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
413 Jason Kilbourn 3.72 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
413 Marcin Stachura 3.72 Poland Cube Factory 2013
413 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.72 Poland Cube Factory 2013
413 Michael Angelo Zafra 3.72 Philippines SNES Open 2013
413 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.72 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
413 Owidiusz Pryk 3.72 Poland GLS Summer 2013
413 Owidiusz Pryk 3.72 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
413 Riadi Arsandi 3.72 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
413 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.72 Japan East Osaka 2013
413 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.72 Japan Lake-Biwa Open 2013
425 Aili Asikainen 3.73 Finland Finnish Open 2013
425 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.73 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
425 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.73 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
425 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.73 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
425 Piotr Kózka 3.73 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
430 Louis Cormier 3.74 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
430 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.74 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
430 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.74 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
433 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.75 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
433 Jonatan Kłosko 3.75 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
433 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.75 Poland Cube Factory 2013
433 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.75 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
433 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.75 Denmark Danish Open 2013
433 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.75 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
433 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.75 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
433 Piotr Kózka 3.75 Poland Cube Factory 2013
433 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 3.75 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
433 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.75 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
433 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3.75 Japan Kansai Open 2013
444 Marcin Zalewski 3.76 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
444 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.76 China Fuzhou Open 2013
446 Brúnó Bereczki 3.77 Hungary ARGO Open 2013
446 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.77 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
446 Luke Hubbard 3.77 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
446 Maarten Smit 3.77 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
446 Matic Omulec 3.77 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
446 Riadi Arsandi 3.77 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
446 Riadi Arsandi 3.77 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
446 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.77 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
446 Tim Major 3.77 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
455 Agnes Maxelino 3.78 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
455 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.78 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
455 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.78 Denmark Danish Open 2013
455 Owidiusz Pryk 3.78 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
455 Owidiusz Pryk 3.78 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
455 Riadi Arsandi 3.78 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
455 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.78 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
455 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.78 China Xiamen Open 2013
463 Daniel Wu 3.79 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
463 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 3.79 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
463 Quentin Savard 3.79 France French Open 2013
466 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.80 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
466 Corey Sakowski 3.80 United States Starlight Open 2013
466 Cyril Barigand 3.80 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2013
466 Felipe da Cruz Bueno 3.80 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
466 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 3.80 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
466 Jules Desjardin 3.80 France French Championship 2013
466 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.80 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
466 Mitchell Lane 3.80 United States Berkeley Fall 2013
466 Niko Ronkainen 3.80 Finland Finnish Open 2013
466 Ramón Dersch 3.80 Germany Hessen Open 2013
466 Riadi Arsandi 3.80 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
466 Thibaud Lamothe 3.80 France FLIP Open 2013
466 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.80 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
466 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.80 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
480 Dominik Beese 3.81 Germany German Nationals 2013
480 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.81 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
480 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.81 Denmark Roskilde Christmas Classic 2013
480 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.81 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
480 Owidiusz Pryk 3.81 Poland GLS Summer 2013
480 Tobias Droste 3.81 Germany German Nationals 2013
486 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.82 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
487 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.83 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
487 Brúnó Bereczki 3.83 Hungary Munich Open 2013
487 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.83 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
487 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.83 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
487 Simon Westlund 3.83 Sweden Stockholm Open 2013
487 Swaminathan Chandrasekaran 3.83 India Delhi Summer Open 2013
487 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.83 Japan Kansai Open 2013
494 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 3.84 Spain UAM Open 2013
494 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 3.84 Brazil DRACO 2013
494 Brúnó Bereczki 3.84 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
494 Dániel Varga 3.84 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
494 John-Ryan Goguen 3.84 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
494 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 3.84 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2013
494 Luke Hubbard 3.84 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
494 Minato Imai (今井港) 3.84 Japan Kansai Open 2013
494 Robert Yau 3.84 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
494 Tim Major 3.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
494 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.84 Japan Lake-Biwa Open 2013
505 Bhanu Savan Kodam 3.85 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
505 Felix Lee 3.85 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
505 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.85 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
505 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.85 Poland Radom Open 2013
509 Bence Barát 3.86 Hungary Czech Open 2013
509 Blaž Dobravec 3.86 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
509 Brúnó Bereczki 3.86 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2013
509 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 3.86 Spain Basauri Open 2013
509 Gaspard Leleux 3.86 France French Championship 2013
509 Jorge Maulen Martinez 3.86 Chile Las Lomas 2013
509 Leandro Baltazar 3.86 Portugal Berlin Open 2013
509 Luke Hubbard 3.86 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
509 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.86 Poland GLS Summer 2013
509 Michael Angelo Zafra 3.86 Philippines Art Capital Open 2013
509 Muhaymin Aulia Thayf 3.86 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
509 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 3.86 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
509 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.86 Denmark Roskilde Christmas Classic 2013
509 Riadi Arsandi 3.86 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
509 Riadi Arsandi 3.86 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
509 Riadi Arsandi 3.86 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
509 Riadi Arsandi 3.86 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
526 Hao Xu (徐豪) 3.87 China TUT 2013
526 Paweł Kowol 3.87 Poland Polish Open 2013
528 Brúnó Bereczki 3.88 Hungary ARGO Open 2013
528 Dušan Zakelšek 3.88 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
528 Fakhri Raihaan 3.88 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
528 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.88 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
528 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.88 Poland Cube Factory 2013
528 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.88 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
528 Kevin Kaldera 3.88 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
528 Marcin Zalewski 3.88 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
528 Marcin Zalewski 3.88 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
528 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.88 Poland GLS Summer 2013
528 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.88 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
528 Owidiusz Pryk 3.88 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
528 Phillip Lewicki 3.88 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
528 Piotr Kózka 3.88 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
528 Tim Major 3.88 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
528 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.88 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
528 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.88 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
528 Wojciech Knott 3.88 Poland Kraków Open 2013
546 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.89 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
547 Drew Brads 3.90 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
547 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.90 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
547 Irwin Arruda Sales 3.90 Brazil DRACO 2013
547 Jayden McNeill 3.90 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
547 Karina Grandjean Beck 3.90 Denmark Danish Open 2013
547 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.90 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
547 Michał Pleskowicz 3.90 Poland Polish Open 2013
547 Vincent Julindra 3.90 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
547 Vincent Julindra 3.90 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
547 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.90 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
547 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.90 Japan Japan Open 2013
558 Brúnó Bereczki 3.91 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
558 Jules Desjardin 3.91 France French Championship 2013
558 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.91 Poland Polish Open 2013
558 Luke Hubbard 3.91 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
558 Marcin Zalewski 3.91 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
558 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 3.91 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
558 Michael Angelo Zafra 3.91 Philippines Art Capital Open 2013
558 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.91 Denmark Danish Special 2013
558 Owidiusz Pryk 3.91 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
567 Bhanu Savan Kodam 3.92 India Hillsdale Fall 2013
567 Gustavo Arguello 3.92 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
567 Jakub Kipa 3.92 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
567 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.92 Brazil Piracicaba Open 2013
567 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.92 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
567 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.92 China Fuzhou Open 2013
573 Corey Sakowski 3.93 United States Princeton Spring 2013
573 Jules Desjardin 3.93 France French Championship 2013
573 Kim Jokinen 3.93 Finland Finnish Open 2013
573 Owidiusz Pryk 3.93 Poland Rumia Open 2013
573 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
573 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.93 China Xiamen Open 2013
573 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 3.93 Japan Kansai Open 2013
580 Daniel Sheppard 3.94 United Kingdom Northern Irish Open 2013
580 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.94 Poland Cube Factory 2013
580 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.94 Poland Polish Open 2013
580 Jan Bentlage 3.94 Germany BW Open 2013
580 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.94 Poland Rumia Open 2013
580 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 3.94 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
580 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3.94 Poland Cube Factory 2013
580 Rami Sbahi 3.94 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
580 Tomasz Kiełbasa 3.94 Poland GLS Summer 2013
589 Antonio Aranda 3.95 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
589 Dennis Rosero 3.95 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
591 Alexandre Carlier 3.96 France La Montagne Open 2013
591 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 3.96 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
591 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.96 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
591 Felix Lee 3.96 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
591 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.96 Denmark Danish Special 2013
591 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.96 Poland Cube Factory 2013
591 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.96 Poland GLS Summer 2013
591 Jules Desjardin 3.96 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
591 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.96 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
600 Agnes Maxelino 3.97 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
600 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.97 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
600 Borislav Marchovski 3.97 Bulgaria Serbian Open 2013
600 Edward Lin 3.97 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
600 Feliks Zemdegs 3.97 Australia Shepparton Winter 2013
600 Hendry Cahyadi 3.97 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
600 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 3.97 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
600 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.97 Poland Polish Open 2013
600 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.97 Poland Polish Open 2013
600 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.97 Poland Polish Open 2013
600 Leandro Baltazar 3.97 Portugal Schleswig-Holstein Open 2013
600 Marcin Zalewski 3.97 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
600 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.97 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
600 Paweł Kowol 3.97 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
600 Trần Hưng Nghiêm 3.97 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2013
600 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.97 China Xiamen Open 2013
616 Francisco Hamlin 3.98 Argentina Amstelveen Open 2013
616 Jakub Kipa 3.98 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
616 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.98 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
619 Daniel Wu 3.99 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
619 Owidiusz Pryk 3.99 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
621 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.00 Poland Kraków Open 2013
621 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 4.00 Brazil Piracicaba Open 2013
621 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 4.00 Denmark Danish Special 2013
621 Ke Sun (孙珂) 4.00 China Zhengzhou Spring Open 2013
621 Luke Hubbard 4.00 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
621 Marcin Zalewski 4.00 Poland Manufaktura Open 2013
621 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.00 Denmark World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
621 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.00 Poland Polish Open 2013
621 Riadi Arsandi 4.00 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
621 Riadi Arsandi 4.00 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
621 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.00 China Xiamen Open 2013
632 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.01 Poland Radom Open 2013
632 Max Granlund 4.01 Finland Vantaa Open 2013
632 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.01 China Shantou Open 2013
635 Ainesh Sevellaraja 4.02 Malaysia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
635 Alexandre Carlier 4.02 France La Montagne Open 2013
635 Antoine Cantin 4.02 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
635 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.02 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
635 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 4.02 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
635 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 4.02 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
635 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.02 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
635 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.02 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
635 Mitchell Lane 4.02 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
635 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 4.02 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
635 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.02 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
635 Owidiusz Pryk 4.02 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
635 Owidiusz Pryk 4.02 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
635 Owidiusz Pryk 4.02 Poland Rumia Open 2013
635 Sébastien Auroux 4.02 Germany Hasselt Open 2013
650 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 4.03 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
650 Austin Reed 4.03 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
650 Corey Sakowski 4.03 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
650 Erik Akkersdijk 4.03 Netherlands Twente Open 2013
650 Felix Lee 4.03 United States Slow 'n Steady Fall 2013
650 Jakub Kipa 4.03 Poland Kraków Open 2013
650 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 4.03 Japan East Osaka 2013
650 Marcin Zalewski 4.03 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
650 Mario Laurent 4.03 France La Montagne Open 2013
650 Paweł Kowol 4.03 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
650 Riadi Arsandi 4.03 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
650 Riadi Arsandi 4.03 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
650 Riadi Arsandi 4.03 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
650 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.03 China Hefei Open 2013
650 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.03 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2013
665 Bhanu Savan Kodam 4.04 India Hillsdale Fall 2013
665 Boriss Benzerruki 4.04 Latvia Latvian Open 2013
665 Mitchell Lane 4.04 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' Summer 2013
668 Brúnó Bereczki 4.05 Hungary ARGO Open 2013
668 Brúnó Bereczki 4.05 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2013
668 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.05 Russia MPEI Open 2013
668 Feliks Zemdegs 4.05 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
668 Felipe da Cruz Bueno 4.05 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
668 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.05 Poland GLS Summer 2013
668 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.05 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
668 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.05 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
668 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.05 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
668 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.05 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
668 Michael Angelo Zafra 4.05 Philippines Art Capital Open 2013
668 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 4.05 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
668 Sébastien Auroux 4.05 Germany Velbert Open 2013
668 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.05 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
668 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.05 Japan Kansai Open 2013
683 Ainesh Sevellaraja 4.06 Malaysia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
683 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 4.06 Spain UAM Open 2013
683 Drew Brads 4.06 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
683 Erik Akkersdijk 4.06 Netherlands Hessen Open 2013
683 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.06 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
683 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.06 Poland Rumia Open 2013
683 Riadi Arsandi 4.06 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
683 Richie Lim 4.06 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
683 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 4.06 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
683 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.06 China Hefei Open 2013
683 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.06 China Shanghai Summer 2013
683 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4.06 Japan Kansai Open 2013
695 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.07 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
695 Kim Jokinen 4.07 Finland Finnish Open 2013
695 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.07 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
695 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.07 Poland Polish Open 2013
699 Albin Sten 4.08 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2013
699 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.08 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
699 Brúnó Bereczki 4.08 Hungary Munich Open 2013
699 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.08 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
699 Jason Kilbourn 4.08 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
699 Jorge Castillo Matas 4.08 Spain Válgame Open 2013
699 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.08 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
699 Louis Cormier 4.08 Canada National Capital Region 2013
699 Luke Hubbard 4.08 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
699 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.08 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
699 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.08 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
699 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.08 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
699 Owidiusz Pryk 4.08 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
699 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 4.08 Spain MIR Open 2013
699 Piotr Kózka 4.08 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
699 Riadi Arsandi 4.08 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
699 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 4.08 China Shanghai Summer 2013
716 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 4.09 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
716 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.09 Poland Cube Factory 2013
716 Kim Jokinen 4.09 Finland Finnish Open 2013
716 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.09 Poland Cube Factory 2013
716 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.09 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
716 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 4.09 China Nanchang Open 2013
716 Tim Major 4.09 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
716 Willi Mickein 4.09 Germany German Open 2013
716 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.09 Poland Radom Open 2013
716 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.09 Japan East Osaka 2013
726 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.10 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
726 Julian David 4.10 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
728 Brúnó Bereczki 4.11 Hungary Munich Open 2013
728 Bryan Celis Zapata 4.11 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2013
728 Corey Sakowski 4.11 United States Yale Fall 2013
728 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.11 Poland Polish Open 2013
728 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.11 Poland Polish Open 2013
728 Marcin Jakubowski 4.11 Poland Rumia Open 2013
728 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 4.11 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
728 Michał Pleskowicz 4.11 Poland Polish Open 2013
728 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.11 Denmark Roskilde Christmas Classic 2013
728 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 4.11 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
728 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 4.11 China Wuxi Open 2013
728 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.11 Japan Japan Open 2013
728 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.11 Japan Lake-Biwa Open 2013
741 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.12 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
741 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 4.12 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
741 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 4.12 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
744 Erik Akkersdijk 4.13 Netherlands Hasselt Open 2013
744 Francisco Hamlin 4.13 Argentina Twente Open 2013
744 Fyodor Ivanov 4.13 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
744 Irwin Arruda Sales 4.13 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
744 Julian David 4.13 Canada National Capital Region 2013
744 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 4.13 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
744 Luke Tycksen 4.13 United States Mid-Columbia Cubing Competition 2013
744 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.13 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
744 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.13 Poland GLS Summer 2013
744 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 4.13 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
744 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.13 Denmark Minx Open 2013
744 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 4.13 China TUT 2013
744 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 4.13 Japan East Osaka 2013
757 Owidiusz Pryk 4.14 Poland Polish Open 2013
757 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 4.14 China Nanchang Open 2013
759 Brúnó Bereczki 4.15 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2013
759 Fakhri Raihaan 4.15 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
759 Jayden McNeill 4.15 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
759 Jianfeng Li (李剑锋) 4.15 China Dalian Open 2013
759 Jorge Ströh 4.15 Germany German Nationals 2013
759 Jules Desjardin 4.15 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
759 Kim Jokinen 4.15 Finland Finnish Open 2013
759 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.15 Poland Cube Factory 2013
759 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 4.15 Ukraine MPEI Open 2013
759 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.15 Denmark Spanish Championship 2013
769 Boriss Benzerruki 4.16 Latvia Estonian Open 2013
769 Brúnó Bereczki 4.16 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2013
769 Corey Sakowski 4.16 United States Slow 'n Steady Fall 2013
769 Dávid Balog 4.16 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
769 Henrik Buus Aagaard 4.16 Denmark Danish Special 2013
769 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.16 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
769 Justin Thomas 4.16 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
769 Kevin Kaldera 4.16 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
769 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.16 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
769 Matic Omulec 4.16 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
769 Minato Imai (今井港) 4.16 Japan Kansai Open 2013
769 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.16 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
769 Paweł Kowol 4.16 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
769 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 4.16 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
769 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 4.16 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
769 Tim Major 4.16 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
785 Alex Maass 4.17 United States Starlight Open 2013
785 Jiaxi Wang (王嘉熙) 4.17 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
785 Owidiusz Pryk 4.17 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
785 Owidiusz Pryk 4.17 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
785 Owidiusz Pryk 4.17 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
785 Quentin McLean 4.17 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
791 Antoine Cantin 4.18 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
791 Brandon Lin 4.18 United States Yale Fall 2013
791 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 4.18 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
791 Irwin Arruda Sales 4.18 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
791 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.18 Poland Kraków Open 2013
791 Jan Bentlage 4.18 Germany Hessen Open 2013
791 Jonatan Kłosko 4.18 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
791 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 4.18 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
791 Jules Desjardin 4.18 France La Montagne Open 2013
791 Marcin Jakubowski 4.18 Poland Polish Open 2013
791 Marcin Zalewski 4.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
791 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.18 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
791 Michael Angelo Zafra 4.18 Philippines Art Capital Open 2013
791 Michał Pleskowicz 4.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
791 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.18 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
791 Rami Sbahi 4.18 United States Hillsdale Winter 2013
791 Riadi Arsandi 4.18 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
791 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.18 China Fuzhou Open 2013
809 Alexander Mertz 4.19 United States Slow 'n Steady Fall 2013
809 Dominik Beese 4.19 Germany German Nationals 2013
809 Drew Brads 4.19 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
809 Drew Brads 4.19 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
809 Irwin Arruda Sales 4.19 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
809 Jason Kilbourn 4.19 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
809 John Brechon 4.19 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
809 Luis J. Iáñez 4.19 Spain Murcia Open 2013
809 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 4.19 Ukraine MPEI Open 2013
809 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.19 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
809 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 4.19 Brazil DRACO 2013
809 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.19 Poland GLS Summer 2013
809 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.19 Poland GLS Summer 2013
809 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 4.19 China Nanchang Open 2013
823 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 4.21 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
823 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 4.21 Ukraine Lutsk Open 2013
823 Brúnó Bereczki 4.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
823 Daniel Grabski 4.21 Austria French Open 2013
823 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.21 Russia Moscow North-West Open Winter 2013
823 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 4.21 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
823 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.21 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
823 Jonatan Kłosko 4.21 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
823 Kim Jokinen 4.21 Finland Vantaa Open 2013
823 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 4.21 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
823 Maksim Vorobyev 4.21 Russia Moscow North-West Open Winter 2013
823 Matic Omulec 4.21 Slovenia ARGO Open 2013
823 Quentin McLean 4.21 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
823 Riadi Arsandi 4.21 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
823 Riadi Arsandi 4.21 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
823 Wojciech Fydrych 4.21 Germany SLS Swierklany 2013
823 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.21 Poland Cube Factory 2013
823 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.21 Poland GLS Summer 2013
823 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.21 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
842 Antonio Aranda 4.22 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
842 Gaspard Leleux 4.22 France French Championship 2013
842 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 4.22 Ukraine Lutsk Open 2013
842 Ivan Zabrodin 4.22 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
842 Jakub Kipa 4.22 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
842 Kevin Kaldera 4.22 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
842 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 4.22 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
842 Paweł Kowol 4.22 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
842 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 4.22 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
842 Victor Bogatov 4.22 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
842 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 4.22 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
853 Dániel Varga 4.23 Hungary ARGO Open 2013
853 David Burany 4.23 Austria World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
853 Owidiusz Pryk 4.23 Poland GLS Summer 2013
853 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.23 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
857 Dennis Rosero 4.24 Colombia Venezuela Open 2013
857 Erik Akkersdijk 4.24 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
857 Filip Pasławski 4.24 Poland GLS Summer 2013
857 Jonatan Kłosko 4.24 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
857 Jules Desjardin 4.24 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
857 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 4.24 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
863 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 4.25 Brazil SESC Interlagos 2013
863 Hendry Cahyadi 4.25 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
863 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 4.25 China Hefei Open 2013
863 Jules Desjardin 4.25 France La Montagne Open 2013
863 Kamil Galicki 4.25 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
863 Muhaymin Aulia Thayf 4.25 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
863 Niko Paavilainen 4.25 Finland Finnish Open 2013
863 Sébastien Auroux 4.25 Germany Velbert Open 2013
863 Sébastien Auroux 4.25 Germany Velbert Open 2013
863 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.25 Poland GLS Summer 2013
863 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.25 China Xiamen Open 2013
863 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 4.25 China Shanghai Summer 2013
875 Jules Desjardin 4.26 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
875 Kim Jokinen 4.26 Finland Estonian Open 2013
875 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.26 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
875 Victor Bogatov 4.26 Russia MPEI Open 2013
879 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4.27 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
879 Agnes Maxelino 4.27 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
879 Antoine Cantin 4.27 Canada Atlantic Open 2013
879 Brúnó Bereczki 4.27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
879 Daniel Sheppard 4.27 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
879 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 4.27 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
879 Emanuel Rheinert 4.27 Germany German Open 2013
879 Felix Lee 4.27 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
879 Felix Lee 4.27 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
879 Irwin Arruda Sales 4.27 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
879 Irwin Arruda Sales 4.27 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
879 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 4.27 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
879 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 4.27 Japan East Osaka 2013
879 Julian David 4.27 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
879 Kevin Costello III 4.27 United States Harvard Fall 2013
879 Marek Padlewski 4.27 Poland Polish Open 2013
879 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.27 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
879 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.27 Denmark Danish Open 2013
879 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 4.27 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
879 Paweł Kowol 4.27 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
879 Piotr Kózka 4.27 Poland Kraków Open 2013
879 Willi Mickein 4.27 Germany Berlin Open 2013
879 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.27 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
879 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 4.27 China Zhejiang University 2013
903 Bhanu Savan Kodam 4.28 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
903 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.28 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
903 Drew Brads 4.28 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
903 Feliks Zemdegs 4.28 Australia Shepparton Winter 2013
903 Filip Pasławski 4.28 Poland GLS Summer 2013
903 Jakub Cabaj 4.28 Poland Polish Open 2013
903 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.28 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
903 János Nemes 4.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
903 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.28 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
903 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.28 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
903 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 4.28 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
903 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 4.28 Japan Kyushu Open 2013
903 Thompson Clarke 4.28 Canada National Capital Region 2013
903 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.28 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
917 Bhanu Savan Kodam 4.29 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2013
917 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.29 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2013
917 Fyodor Ivanov 4.29 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
917 Luke Hubbard 4.29 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
917 Luke Hubbard 4.29 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
917 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.29 Poland Cube Factory 2013
923 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 4.30 Iran Iran Summer Cube 2013
923 Brúnó Bereczki 4.30 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
923 Deven Nadudvari 4.30 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
923 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.30 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
923 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.30 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
923 Jakub Kipa 4.30 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
923 Jorge Castillo Matas 4.30 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
923 Jules Desjardin 4.30 France La Montagne Open 2013
923 Kevin Kaldera 4.30 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
923 Luke Hubbard 4.30 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
923 Martin Zamudio Lemus 4.30 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2013
923 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.30 Poland Cube Factory 2013
923 Owidiusz Pryk 4.30 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
923 Owidiusz Pryk 4.30 Poland Polish Open 2013
923 Riadi Arsandi 4.30 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2013
923 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 4.30 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
923 Sébastien Auroux 4.30 Germany Berlin Open 2013
923 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.30 China Shanghai Summer 2013
941 Bence Irsik 4.31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
941 Boriss Benzerruki 4.31 Latvia Estonian Open 2013
941 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.31 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
941 Daniël Kassab 4.31 Netherlands Amstelveen Open 2013
941 Daniel Wu 4.31 United States Canadian Open 2013
941 Irwin Arruda Sales 4.31 Brazil DRACO 2013
941 James Hamory 4.31 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
941 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 4.31 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
941 Louis Cormier 4.31 Canada Canadian Open 2013
941 Luke Hubbard 4.31 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
941 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 4.31 Ukraine MPEI Open 2013
941 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.31 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
941 Paweł Kowol 4.31 Poland SLS Czestochowa 2013
941 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 4.31 Brazil DRACO 2013
941 Swaminathan Chandrasekaran 4.31 India Delhi Open 2013
941 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 4.31 Spain UAM Open 2013
941 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.31 China Shanghai Summer 2013
941 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 4.31 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
959 James Hamory 4.32 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
959 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 4.32 Chile Las Lomas 2013
959 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 4.32 China Shantou Open 2013
962 Emanuel Rheinert 4.33 Germany Hessen Open 2013
962 Javier Tirado Ortiz 4.33 Spain UAM Open 2013
962 Jonatan Kłosko 4.33 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
962 Jure Gregorc 4.33 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
962 Ke Sun (孙珂) 4.33 China Nanjing Normal University 2013
962 Mattias Uvesten 4.33 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
962 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 4.33 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
962 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.33 Denmark Hasselt Open 2013
962 Owidiusz Pryk 4.33 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
962 Sébastien Auroux 4.33 Germany Munich Open 2013
962 Tim Kilian 4.33 Germany Berlin Open 2013
962 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.33 Poland Cube Factory 2013
974 Brúnó Bereczki 4.34 Hungary Serbian Open 2013
974 Corey Sakowski 4.34 United States CCFC Fall 2013
974 Corey Sakowski 4.34 United States Slow 'n Steady Fall 2013
974 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.34 Russia Moscow North-West Open Winter 2013
974 Erik Akkersdijk 4.34 Netherlands Twente Open 2013
974 Fyodor Ivanov 4.34 Russia Moscow North-West Open Winter 2013
974 Jason Kilbourn 4.34 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
974 Joseph Lee 4.34 United States Berkeley Fall 2013
974 Michael Angelo Zafra 4.34 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
974 Nathan Dwyer 4.34 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
974 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.34 Denmark N8W8 Summer 2013
974 Oscar Roth Andersen 4.34 Denmark Roskilde Christmas Classic 2013
974 Rodrigo Gómez Araya 4.34 Chile Campeonato Blind 2013
974 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 4.34 Brazil DRACO 2013
974 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.34 Poland GLS Summer 2013
974 Willi Mickein 4.34 Germany German Open 2013
974 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 4.34 China Shenyang Open 2013
974 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 4.34 China TUT 2013
992 Jakub Wolniewicz 4.35 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
992 Paweł Kowol 4.35 Poland Polish Open 2013
994 Ainesh Sevellaraja 4.36 Malaysia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
994 Andrzej Domagała 4.36 Poland Cube Factory 2013
994 Corey Sakowski 4.36 United States Cornell Open Spring 2013
994 Felipe da Cruz Bueno 4.36 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
994 Fyodor Ivanov 4.36 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
994 Gaspard Leleux 4.36 France Munich Open 2013
994 Jan Bentlage 4.36 Germany Hasselt Open 2013