Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Dominik Górny 0.91 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
2 Rafał Waryszak 0.97 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
3 Tymon Kolasiński 0.98 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
4 Adam Jagła 1.04 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
4 John Gaynor 1.04 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
6 Tymon Kolasiński 1.05 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
7 Alwin Rölz 1.10 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
7 Piotr Olszewski 1.10 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
7 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.10 China Lishui University Open 2018
10 Stanley Chapel 1.14 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
11 Diego Alfonso 1.15 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
12 Tymon Kolasiński 1.17 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
13 Alwin Rölz 1.18 Switzerland Zwolle Open 2018
14 Dominik Górny 1.19 Poland LLS IV 2018
15 Tymon Kolasiński 1.20 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
16 Aniket Das 1.21 India Berkeley Fall 2019
17 Joey Saia 1.23 United States Battle of Waterloo 2019
18 Benjamin Kyle 1.25 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
18 Tymon Kolasiński 1.25 Poland Polish Open 2019
20 Jakub Hibszer 1.26 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
20 Steven Wintringham 1.26 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
22 Maciej Jabłoński 1.27 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
22 Tymon Kolasiński 1.27 Poland Polish Championship 2019
24 Benjamin Kyle 1.28 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
25 Dominik Górny 1.30 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
25 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.30 Iran Sina International 2019
25 Piotr Olszewski 1.30 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
25 Rafał Waryszak 1.30 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
29 Caio Almeida Martins 1.31 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
29 Harsha Paladugu 1.31 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
29 James Hocevar 1.31 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
32 Drew Brads 1.32 United States Lexington Fall 2015
32 Zachary Ochs 1.32 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
34 Jakub Hibszer 1.33 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
34 John Gaynor 1.33 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
34 John Hornacek 1.33 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
34 Rafał Waryszak 1.33 Poland LLS II 2019
34 Sean Hartman 1.33 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
39 Daniel Porter 1.35 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
39 Sameer Aggarwal 1.35 United States Oregon Championship 2019
39 Tymon Kolasiński 1.35 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
39 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.35 China Kunshan Open 2019
43 Dominik Górny 1.36 Poland WCA Euro 2018
43 Naren Ramesh 1.36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
43 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
43 Piotr Tokarski 1.36 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
43 Tymon Kolasiński 1.36 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
48 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
48 Jules Desjardin 1.37 France Chambéry Cube 2016
48 Jules Desjardin 1.37 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
48 Livia Kleiner 1.37 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
52 Elvin Thorsen 1.38 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
53 Luke Van Laningham 1.39 United States Flag City Fall 2019
53 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.39 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
55 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.40 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
55 Piotr Tokarski 1.40 Poland Polish Open 2019
55 Rafał Waryszak 1.40 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
55 Theo Iván Goluboff 1.40 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
59 Elijah Brown 1.41 United States Skillcon 2017
59 Michael Nielsen 1.41 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
59 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.41 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
62 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1.42 Mexico Return Open 2017
62 Aniket Das 1.42 India Praxis Open 2016
64 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1.43 Mexico Weas México 2017
64 Leo Min-Bedford 1.43 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
64 Nolan Wood 1.43 United States Flag City Spring 2019
64 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.43 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
64 Shivam Bansal 1.43 India World Championship 2017
69 Jules Desjardin 1.44 France WCA Euro 2018
69 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1.44 Japan Japan Championship 2018
71 Aniket Das 1.45 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
71 Dominic Lumsden 1.45 United Kingdom Swiss Science Open 2018
71 Elvin Thorsen 1.45 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
71 Elvin Thorsen 1.45 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
71 Kajetan Opach 1.45 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
71 Marko Striieshyn 1.45 Ukraine WCA Euro 2018
71 Tymon Kolasiński 1.45 Poland CFL Luty 2018
71 Tymon Kolasiński 1.45 Poland Polish Championship 2019
79 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 1.46 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
79 Ilya Nazarov 1.46 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
79 Jakub Grzybowski 1.46 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
79 Kerry Creech 1.46 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
79 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.46 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
79 Simon Kellum 1.46 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
79 Tymon Kolasiński 1.46 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
79 Tymon Kolasiński 1.46 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
79 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.46 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
79 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.46 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
89 Helmer Ewert 1.47 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
89 Livia Kleiner 1.47 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
89 Livia Kleiner 1.47 United States World Championship 2017
89 Steven Wintringham 1.47 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
93 Alwin Rölz 1.48 Switzerland French Championship 2019
93 Jules Desjardin 1.48 France Belfort Open 2018
93 Mattias Uvesten 1.48 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
93 Tymon Kolasiński 1.48 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
93 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.48 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
98 Alex Maass 1.49 United States US Nationals 2016
98 Alwin Rölz 1.49 Switzerland French Championship 2019
98 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
101 Davelno Danish Raziq 1.50 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
101 Drew Brads 1.50 United States Flag City Fall 2019
101 Hannah Minas 1.50 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
101 Jinseo Hong 1.50 Republic of Korea No Place for DNF Spring 2019
101 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.50 China Huzhou Open 2019
101 Kevin Gerhardt 1.50 Germany ABC 2018
101 Mattias Uvesten 1.50 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
101 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.50 China Wuxi Winter 2019
109 Drew Brads 1.51 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
109 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.51 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
109 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
109 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland GLS Final 2017
109 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
109 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
115 Drew Brads 1.52 United States Flag City Fall 2019
115 Drew Brads 1.52 United States World Championship 2017
115 Elvin Thorsen 1.52 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
115 Ethan Stevens 1.52 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
115 Simon Kellum 1.52 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
115 Tymon Kolasiński 1.52 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
115 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.52 China China Championship 2019
122 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.53 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
122 Jacob Kotai 1.53 Canada Moncton Open 2019
122 Joshua Hounslow 1.53 Australia Perth Winter 2017
122 Tyler Howlett 1.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
126 Dominik Górny 1.54 Poland Polish Championship 2019
126 Michał Rzewuski 1.54 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
126 Oliver Fritz 1.54 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
126 Simon Kellum 1.54 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
130 Alwin Rölz 1.55 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
130 Andres Rodriguez 1.55 United States Oklahoma 2020
130 Dawid Wójcik 1.55 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
130 Dominik Górny 1.55 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
130 Elijah Brown 1.55 United States Northwest Championship 2018
130 Jakub Drobný 1.55 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
130 Tymon Kolasiński 1.55 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
130 Tymon Kolasiński 1.55 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
138 Bryan Frank 1.56 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
138 Dmitry Kryuzban 1.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
138 Linus Buck 1.56 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
138 Marcus Kamen 1.56 United States Shaker Spring 2018
138 Simon Kellum 1.56 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
138 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
138 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland Polish Open 2018
138 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland Polish Open 2019
138 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
138 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.56 China Wuhan Open 2019
148 Drew Brads 1.57 United States US Nationals 2016
148 Elvin Thorsen 1.57 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
148 John Gaynor 1.57 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
148 Jules Desjardin 1.57 France Pict'Open 2018
148 Toni Beljo 1.57 Croatia Valborg Cubing 2019
148 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.57 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
154 Aniket Das 1.58 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
154 Drew Brads 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
154 Elvin Thorsen 1.58 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
154 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.58 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
154 Kyle Polage 1.58 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
154 Linus Buck 1.58 Germany WCA Euro 2018
154 Parker Trager 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
154 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.58 China Kunshan Open 2019
154 Tymon Kolasiński 1.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
163 Dominik Górny 1.59 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
163 Elvin Thorsen 1.59 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
163 Helmer Ewert 1.59 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
163 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.59 China Shandong Open 2019
163 Lim Chun Yik 1.59 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
163 Maciej Jabłoński 1.59 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
163 Piotr Olszewski 1.59 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
163 Rafał Waryszak 1.59 Poland LLS IV 2019
163 Ryan Bernardo 1.59 United States Southern Championship 2019
163 Tymon Kolasiński 1.59 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
163 Willi Mickein 1.59 Germany Hamburg International 2019
163 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.59 China China Championship 2019
175 Alwin Rölz 1.60 Switzerland Tirol Open 2019
175 Dominik Górny 1.60 Poland Project Zamość 2019
175 Drew Brads 1.60 United States Indiana 2016
175 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.60 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
175 Rafał Waryszak 1.60 Poland Polish Open 2017
175 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.60 China Shandong Open 2019
175 Toni Beljo 1.60 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
175 Tymon Kolasiński 1.60 Poland Polish Championship 2018
183 Brúnó Bereczki 1.61 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
183 Elvin Thorsen 1.61 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
183 Jinseo Hong 1.61 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
183 Jules Desjardin 1.61 France Franconia Spring 2019
183 Jules Desjardin 1.61 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
183 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.61 United States Liberty Science 2017
183 Luke Van Laningham 1.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
183 Mattias Uvesten 1.61 Sweden World Championship 2017
183 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.61 China World Championship 2017
192 Benjamin Kyle 1.62 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
192 Mateusz Kotwica 1.62 Poland Project Mielec 2018
192 Michael Nielsen 1.62 United States Virginia Beach Winter 2019
192 Rafał Waryszak 1.62 Poland LLS II 2019
192 Tymon Kolasiński 1.62 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
197 Andres Rodriguez 1.63 United States Southern Championship 2019
197 Benjamin Kyle 1.63 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
197 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1.63 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
197 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.63 China Chengdu Winter 2019
197 John Gaynor 1.63 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
197 Noah Joiner 1.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
197 Rafał Waryszak 1.63 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
197 Riley Dexter 1.63 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
205 Andres Rodriguez 1.64 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
205 Diego Alfonso 1.64 France Basel Open 2020
205 Drew Brads 1.64 United States Bekubes Open 2018
205 Drew Brads 1.64 United States Shaker Heights 2016
205 Evan Wright 1.64 United States Flag City Spring 2019
205 Harsha Paladugu 1.64 United States Flag City Spring 2019
205 Jasper Murray 1.64 New Zealand Otago October 2019
205 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.64 China Hefei Spring 2019
205 Jules Desjardin 1.64 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
205 Jules Desjardin 1.64 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
205 Tymon Kolasiński 1.64 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
205 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1.64 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
205 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1.64 China Zibo Open 2019
218 Benjamin Kyle 1.65 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
218 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1.65 Mexico Return Open 2017
218 Jules Desjardin 1.65 France French Championship 2019
218 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.65 China Huzhou Open 2019
218 Mateusz Gil 1.65 Poland LLS IV 2018
218 Tymon Kolasiński 1.65 Poland GLS Final 2017
218 Tymon Kolasiński 1.65 Poland Project Radom 2018
225 Adam Jagła 1.66 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
225 Dominik Górny 1.66 Poland CFL Luty 2018
225 Dominik Górny 1.66 Poland World Championship 2017
225 Drew Brads 1.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
225 Drew Brads 1.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
225 Drew Brads 1.66 United States US Nationals 2016
225 John Gaynor 1.66 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
225 Jung Hwan Lee 1.66 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
225 Kajetan Opach 1.66 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
225 Kevin Min 1.66 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes Again 2018
225 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.66 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
225 Piotr Olszewski 1.66 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
225 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
225 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
225 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66 Poland Polish Open 2019
225 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
225 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.66 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
225 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 1.66 China Beijing Winter 2019
243 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1.67 United States Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
243 Benjamin Kyle 1.67 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
243 Dominik Górny 1.67 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
243 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 1.67 China Quanzhou Open 2018
243 Sean Hartman 1.67 United States Lion Pride 2018
243 Toni Beljo 1.67 Croatia Jönköping Side Events 2019
243 Tymon Kolasiński 1.67 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
243 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.67 China Shandong Open 2019
243 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.67 China Wuxi Winter 2019
243 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.67 China CVDB Open 2017
253 Adam Jagła 1.68 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2019
253 Drew Brads 1.68 United States US Nationals 2015
253 Elvin Thorsen 1.68 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
253 Jules Desjardin 1.68 France World Championship 2017
253 Jules Desjardin 1.68 France WCA World Championship 2019
253 Leo Min-Bedford 1.68 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
253 Luke Van Laningham 1.68 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
253 Marcus Kamen 1.68 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
253 Marcus Moberg 1.68 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
253 Michał Mlostek 1.68 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
253 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.68 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
253 Piotr Tokarski 1.68 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
253 Riley Dexter 1.68 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
253 Toni Beljo 1.68 Croatia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
253 Tymon Kolasiński 1.68 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
253 Tymon Kolasiński 1.68 Poland WCA Euro 2018
253 Tymon Kolasiński 1.68 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
270 Bryan Frank 1.69 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
270 Daniël Kassab 1.69 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2016
270 Drew Brads 1.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
270 Dylan Cossin 1.69 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
270 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.69 Poland GLS Summer 2013
270 Michał Mlostek 1.69 Poland Polish Championship 2019
270 Rafał Waryszak 1.69 Poland Polish Open 2019
270 Tymon Kolasiński 1.69 Poland Polish Open 2018
270 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.69 China Longyan Open 2018
279 Alwin Rölz 1.70 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2018
279 Dominik Górny 1.70 Poland Slovakian Spring 2019
279 Drew Brads 1.70 United States Bekubes Open 2018
279 Drew Brads 1.70 United States Dayton Spring 2016
279 Drew Brads 1.70 United States Flag City Fall 2019
279 Drew Brads 1.70 United States World Championship 2017
279 Emmanuel Rajapandian 1.70 India CMI Autumn Open 2018
279 John Gaynor 1.70 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
279 Jules Desjardin 1.70 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
279 Leo Min-Bedford 1.70 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
279 Maciej Wróblewski 1.70 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
279 Marcus Kamen 1.70 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
279 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.70 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
279 Rafał Waryszak 1.70 Poland LLS II 2019
279 Rafał Waryszak 1.70 Poland Polish Championship 2019
279 Simon Kellum 1.70 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
279 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
279 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
279 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland LLS II 2018
279 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland Polish Championship 2018
279 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70 Poland Project Radom 2018
279 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.70 China Jieyang Winter 2020
279 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.70 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
302 Benjamin Kyle 1.71 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
302 David Arzamastsev 1.71 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
302 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.71 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
302 Dominik Górny 1.71 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
302 Drew Brads 1.71 United States Hillsdale Fall 2013
302 Drew Brads 1.71 United States Michigan 2017
302 Drew Brads 1.71 United States Rocky Top 2017
302 Jules Desjardin 1.71 France France 2016
302 Kerry Creech 1.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
302 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.71 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
302 Luke Van Laningham 1.71 United States Flag City Fall 2019
302 Piotr Olszewski 1.71 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
302 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.71 China Kunshan Open 2019
302 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.71 China Warm Up Sydney 2019
316 Aiden Bartlett 1.72 United States Oregon Championship 2019
316 Aniket Das 1.72 India LOTM 2017
316 Dominik Górny 1.72 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
316 Drew Brads 1.72 United States Dayton Spring 2016
316 Elvin Thorsen 1.72 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
316 Elvin Thorsen 1.72 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
316 Ethan Erez 1.72 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
316 Harry Savage 1.72 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
316 Ivan Katkov 1.72 Russia MPEI Open 2015
316 Johannes Knudsen 1.72 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
316 Linus Kunath 1.72 Germany Hamburg International 2019
316 Marcus Moberg 1.72 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
316 Marko Striieshyn 1.72 Ukraine Polish Open 2017
316 Mateusz Kotwica 1.72 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
316 Michael Nielsen 1.72 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
316 Olivier van Luijk 1.72 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
316 Piotr Olszewski 1.72 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
316 Tymon Kolasiński 1.72 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
316 Tymon Kolasiński 1.72 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
335 Drew Brads 1.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
335 Elvin Thorsen 1.73 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
335 Elvin Thorsen 1.73 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
335 Emmanuel Rajapandian 1.73 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
335 Ivan Katkov 1.73 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
335 Kajetan Opach 1.73 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
335 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.73 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
335 Maciej Jabłoński 1.73 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
335 Marcus Turkijevic 1.73 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
335 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.73 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
335 Mateusz Szulik 1.73 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
335 Michael Nielsen 1.73 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
335 Piotr Olszewski 1.73 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
335 Piotr Tokarski 1.73 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
335 Rafał Waryszak 1.73 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
335 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 1.73 China Luoyang Open 2019
335 Tomáš Nguyen 1.73 Vietnam Brno Open 2017
335 Tymon Kolasiński 1.73 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
335 Tymon Kolasiński 1.73 Poland Polish Open 2018
354 David Arzamastsev 1.74 Russia MPEI Open 2018
354 Dominik Górny 1.74 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
354 Drew Brads 1.74 United States Glass City 2017
354 Drew Brads 1.74 United States Indiana 2016
354 Drew Brads 1.74 United States Nacionales El Salvador 2018
354 Elvin Thorsen 1.74 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
354 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 1.74 Thailand Japan Championship 2018
354 Jules Desjardin 1.74 France Franconia Winter 2020
354 Jules Desjardin 1.74 France World Championship 2017
354 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.74 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
354 Marcus Kamen 1.74 United States Grind City 2018
354 Michael Nielsen 1.74 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
354 Mika Smulders 1.74 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
354 Parker Trager 1.74 United States SBU Fall 2019
354 Przemysław Rogalski 1.74 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
354 Rafał Waryszak 1.74 Poland Project Dębica 2019
354 Simon Kellum 1.74 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
354 Steven Wintringham 1.74 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
354 Thomas Schmidt 1.74 Denmark ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
354 Thomas Schmidt 1.74 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
354 Timothé Ringeard 1.74 France WCA Euro 2018
354 Tymon Kolasiński 1.74 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
354 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.74 China Kunshan Open 2019
377 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.75 China China Championship 2019
377 John Gaynor 1.75 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
377 Jules Desjardin 1.75 France French Championship 2019
377 Kevin Min 1.75 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
377 Martin Fronescu 1.75 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
377 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.75 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
377 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.75 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2018
377 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.75 China China Championship 2019
377 Samuel Cuellar Ramirez 1.75 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2019
377 Simon Kellum 1.75 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
377 Simon Kellum 1.75 United States Heartland Championship 2019
377 Tymon Kolasiński 1.75 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
389 Adrian Panszczyk 1.76 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
389 Alejandro Isaza 1.76 Colombia Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
389 Antoni Czarnecki 1.76 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
389 Dominik Górny 1.76 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
389 Drew Brads 1.76 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
389 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.76 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2018
389 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 1.76 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
389 Jack Pfeifer 1.76 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
389 John Gaynor 1.76 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
389 Jules Desjardin 1.76 France Hessen Open 2019
389 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.76 China Beijing Summer 2018
389 Livia Kleiner 1.76 United States Long Island Winter 2019
389 Livia Kleiner 1.76 United States World Championship 2017
389 Luke Van Laningham 1.76 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
389 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.76 Denmark Swedish Championship 2017
389 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.76 China Shandong Open 2019
389 Rafał Waryszak 1.76 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
389 Reto Bubendorf 1.76 Switzerland CDJ 2016
389 Ryan Minjun Cho 1.76 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
389 Tymon Kolasiński 1.76 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2019
389 Tymon Kolasiński 1.76 Poland LLS VI 2018
389 Tymon Kolasiński 1.76 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
411 AJ Kamal 1.77 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
411 Andres Rodriguez 1.77 United States Trinity Valley Open 2018
411 Aniket Das 1.77 India World Championship 2017
411 Edgardo Gálvez 1.77 El Salvador Santa Ana Open 2018
411 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 1.77 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
411 Harry Savage 1.77 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
411 Harsha Paladugu 1.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
411 Jules Desjardin 1.77 France Croissy Open 2018
411 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 1.77 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
411 Livia Kleiner 1.77 United States Fantastic Manhattan Comp 2016
411 Marko Striieshyn 1.77 Ukraine WCA Euro 2018
411 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1.77 China Battle of Waterloo 2019
411 Michał Krasowski 1.77 Poland LLS IV 2018
411 Piotr Olszewski 1.77 Poland Polish Open 2019
411 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.77 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
411 Saransh Grover 1.77 India WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
411 Tobias Peter 1.77 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
411 Tyler Howlett 1.77 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
411 Tyler Howlett 1.77 United States SacCubing V 2018
430 Daniel Goodman 1.78 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
430 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.78 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
430 Drew Brads 1.78 United States Indiana 2014
430 Drew Brads 1.78 United States Princeton Fall 2016
430 Elijah Brown 1.78 United States Nipomo 2018
430 Harry Savage 1.78 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2018
430 Jayden McNeill 1.78 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
430 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.78 China Chengdu Winter 2019
430 John Gaynor 1.78 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
430 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 1.78 China Beijing Winter 2019
430 Livia Kleiner 1.78 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
430 Maciej Czapiewski 1.78 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
430 Mattias Uvesten 1.78 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
430 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.78 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
430 Olivier Vos 1.78 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
430 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.78 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
430 Rafał Waryszak 1.78 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
430 Steven Wintringham 1.78 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
430 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.78 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
430 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1.78 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
450 Aaron Paskow 1.79 United States Utah Spring Open 2019
450 Dominik Górny 1.79 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
450 Elvin Thorsen 1.79 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
450 Elvin Thorsen 1.79 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
450 Joshua Broderick Phillips 1.79 United States MIT Fall 2018
450 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.79 Ukraine Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019
450 Marcus Kamen 1.79 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
450 Marcus Kamen 1.79 United States MIT Fall 2018
450 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.79 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
450 Parker Trager 1.79 United States Princeton Winter 2020
450 Piotr Tokarski 1.79 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2018
450 Rafał Waryszak 1.79 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
450 Rafał Waryszak 1.79 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
450 Tan Yong Jie 1.79 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
450 Theo Skoog 1.79 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
450 Tymon Kolasiński 1.79 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
466 Caio Hideaki Sato 1.80 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
466 Carter Kucala 1.80 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
466 Dominik Górny 1.80 Poland Project Mielec 2018
466 Dominik Górny 1.80 Poland Project Mielec 2018
466 Dominik Górny 1.80 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
466 Dominik Górny 1.80 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
466 Elvin Thorsen 1.80 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
466 Elvin Thorsen 1.80 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
466 Gijs Peletier 1.80 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
466 Jules Desjardin 1.80 France Elsass Open 2019
466 Kristoffer Vasehus 1.80 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
466 Kyle Polage 1.80 United States SacCubing III 2018
466 Magdalena Pabisz 1.80 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
466 Minato Imai (今井港) 1.80 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2015
466 Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez 1.80 Mexico Weas México 2017
466 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.80 China Hefei Spring 2019
466 Rafał Waryszak 1.80 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
466 Samuel Simko 1.80 Slovakia LYN Cubing Days 2019
466 Tripp Peters 1.80 United States Oregon Championship 2019
466 Tymon Kolasiński 1.80 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
466 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.80 China China Championship 2019
466 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.80 China China Championship 2019
466 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.80 China China Championship 2019
466 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.80 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
490 Aaron Huynh 1.81 United States OU Winter 2019
490 Aaron Paskow 1.81 United States Mudd Winter 2019
490 Aleksandr Beznogov 1.81 Russia Pikkujoulut 2018
490 Antonie Paterakis 1.81 Greece Veenendaal Open 2018
490 Arseniy Yotsyus 1.81 Russia Latvian Open 2019
490 Benjamin Kyle 1.81 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
490 Benjamin Kyle 1.81 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
490 Bowen Zhang (张博文) 1.81 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
490 Christian König 1.81 Germany German Nationals 2018
490 Drew Brads 1.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
490 James Hocevar 1.81 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
490 Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭) 1.81 China China Championship 2019
490 John Gaynor 1.81 United States Flag City Fall 2018
490 Livia Kleiner 1.81 United States River Hill Spring 2019
490 Lorenzo Mauro 1.81 Italy WCA Euro 2018
490 Magdalena Pabisz 1.81 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
490 Marcus Kamen 1.81 United States Three Seconds Snakes 2018
490 Martin Fronescu 1.81 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
490 Martin Fronescu 1.81 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
490 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.81 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
490 Mateusz Szwugier 1.81 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
490 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.81 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
490 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.81 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
490 Piotr Olszewski 1.81 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
490 Piotr Olszewski 1.81 Poland PST Łuków 2019
490 Piotr Tokarski 1.81 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
490 Rafał Waryszak 1.81 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
490 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1.81 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
490 Tymon Kolasiński 1.81 Poland Polish Championship 2018
490 Wojciech Natanek 1.81 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
520 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 1.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
520 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 1.82 Norway Lier Open 2018
520 Daniel Porter 1.82 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
520 Dominik Górny 1.82 Poland Project Zamość 2019
520 Drew Brads 1.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
520 Elijah Brown 1.82 United States Mudd Winter 2020
520 Elvin Thorsen 1.82 Sweden Kjeller Open 2018
520 Harry Savage 1.82 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
520 Héctor Haro Guerrero 1.82 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
520 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.82 China Shandong Open 2019
520 Johan Thuvesen 1.82 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
520 Jules Desjardin 1.82 France Paris Open 2019
520 Kim Jokinen 1.82 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
520 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.82 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
520 Michał Mlostek 1.82 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
520 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.82 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
520 Piotr Olszewski 1.82 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
520 Rafał Waryszak 1.82 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
520 Rafał Waryszak 1.82 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
520 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.82 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
520 Reto Bubendorf 1.82 Finland Hamburg International 2019
520 Robin Verstraten 1.82 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
520 Tymon Kolasiński 1.82 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
520 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.82 China Wuhu Open 2018
544 Andres Rodriguez 1.83 United States Back to School DFW 2019
544 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.83 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
544 Dominik Górny 1.83 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
544 Ethan Stevens 1.83 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
544 Joel Lundström 1.83 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
544 John Gaynor 1.83 United States Flag City Fall 2019
544 Jonathan Tilahun 1.83 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
544 Luke Van Laningham 1.83 United States Husky Showdown 2018
544 Łukasz Burliga 1.83 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
544 Michael Nielsen 1.83 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
544 Naren Ramesh 1.83 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
544 Piotr Tokarski 1.83 Poland Polish Open 2017
544 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.83 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
544 Sameer Aggarwal 1.83 United States Spokane Summer 2019
544 Tyler Howlett 1.83 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
544 Tyler Howlett 1.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
544 Tyler Howlett 1.83 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
544 Tymon Kolasiński 1.83 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
544 Tymon Kolasiński 1.83 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
544 Tymon Kolasiński 1.83 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
544 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.83 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
544 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.83 China China Championship 2019
566 Antonie Paterakis 1.84 Greece WCA Euro 2018
566 Daniel Goodman 1.84 United States New York City Fall 2018
566 Diego Alfonso 1.84 France FLIP Open 2019
566 Elvin Thorsen 1.84 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
566 Ilya Nazarov 1.84 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
566 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.84 China Chengdu Winter 2019
566 Jules Desjardin 1.84 France France 2013
566 Jules Desjardin 1.84 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
566 Livia Kleiner 1.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
566 Magdalena Pabisz 1.84 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
566 Magdalena Pabisz 1.84 Poland Project Zamość 2019
566 Mattias Uvesten 1.84 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
566 Michael Nielsen 1.84 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
566 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 1.84 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
566 Piotr Tokarski 1.84 Poland WCA Euro 2018
566 Piotr Tokarski 1.84 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
566 Przemysław Rogalski 1.84 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
566 Rafał Waryszak 1.84 Poland Project Warszawa 2019
566 Ryan Jew 1.84 United States South Enough 2018
566 Scott Weston 1.84 United States Western Championship 2019
566 Simon Kellum 1.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
566 Tripp Peters 1.84 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
566 Tymon Kolasiński 1.84 Poland Polish Open 2019
566 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.84 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
566 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.84 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
591 Dakshin Vinod 1.85 India mcubes Open 2019
591 Daniel Goodman 1.85 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
591 David Heaton 1.85 United States Grind City 2019
591 Dominik Górny 1.85 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
591 Kerry Creech 1.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
591 Magdalena Pabisz 1.85 Poland Project Dębica 2019
591 Marko Striieshyn 1.85 Ukraine Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
591 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.85 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
591 Rafał Waryszak 1.85 Poland LLS V 2018
591 Rafał Waryszak 1.85 Poland Polish Championship 2016
591 Rafał Waryszak 1.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
591 Sameer Aggarwal 1.85 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
591 Steven Wintringham 1.85 United States Flag City Fall 2019
591 Tommy Cherry 1.85 United States Chipola 2019
591 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
591 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85 Poland LLS VI 2018
591 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85 Poland Polish Championship 2019
591 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
591 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.85 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
591 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.85 China GDSY Open 2018
591 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.85 China Guangdong Open 2018
591 Zachary Ochs 1.85 United States Northeast Championship 2019
613 Antonie Paterakis 1.86 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
613 Brian Johnson 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
613 Daniel Goodman 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
613 Dominik Górny 1.86 Poland PST Mielec 2019
613 Drew Brads 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
613 Dylan Cossin 1.86 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
613 Elvin Thorsen 1.86 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
613 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.86 China China Championship 2019
613 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.86 China China Championship 2019
613 Jinseo Hong 1.86 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
613 John Gaynor 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
613 John Gaynor 1.86 United States Flag City Fall 2019
613 Jules Desjardin 1.86 France Hessen Open 2019
613 Leo Min-Bedford 1.86 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
613 Luke Van Laningham 1.86 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
613 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.86 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
613 Matheo Stauffer 1.86 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
613 Michael Nielsen 1.86 United States Northeast Championship 2019
613 Parker Trager 1.86 United States Babylon Winter 2020
613 Piotr Tokarski 1.86 Poland Project Nowa Słupia 2018
613 Rafał Waryszak 1.86 Poland LLS III 2018
613 Rafał Waryszak 1.86 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
613 Rafał Waryszak 1.86 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
613 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.86 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
613 Simon Kellum 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
613 Simon Kellum 1.86 United States Heartland Champs 2018
613 Simon Kellum 1.86 United States North Liberty 2019
613 Simon Nilsson 1.86 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
613 Toni Beljo 1.86 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
613 Tyler Howlett 1.86 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
613 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 Poland WCA Euro 2018
613 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
613 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
613 Tymon Kolasiński 1.86 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
613 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.86 China China Championship 2019
613 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.86 China Wenzhou Open 2018
649 Aneesh Sawant 1.87 India Cube Challenge Quark 2018
649 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.87 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
649 Dominik Górny 1.87 Poland CFL Luty 2018
649 Dominik Górny 1.87 Poland PST Mielec 2019
649 Drew Brads 1.87 United States Bekubes Open 2018
649 Elvin Thorsen 1.87 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
649 Ethan Erez 1.87 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
649 Harsha Paladugu 1.87 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
649 Helmer Ewert 1.87 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
649 Kaiden Ziegler 1.87 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
649 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.87 United States New York City Fall 2018
649 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.87 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
649 Michael Nielsen 1.87 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
649 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.87 Iran Chekaad Summer 2018
649 Rafał Waryszak 1.87 Poland LLS II 2018
649 Rafał Waryszak 1.87 Poland LLS II 2019
649 Rafał Waryszak 1.87 Poland LLS II 2019
649 Rafał Waryszak 1.87 Poland Speed Days Kielce 2017
649 Riley Dexter 1.87 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
649 Samuel Simko 1.87 Slovakia Swisscubing Cup III 2018
649 Tymon Kolasiński 1.87 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
670 Aidan Cerenzie 1.88 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
670 Alwin Rölz 1.88 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2018
670 Amirkhan Islamov (Амирхан Исламов) 1.88 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
670 Amos Nordman 1.88 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
670 Daniel Goodman 1.88 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
670 Daniel Yang 1.88 United States Eugene Fall 2017
670 Dominik Górny 1.88 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
670 Drew Brads 1.88 United States Shaker Fall 2016
670 Jason Harley 1.88 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
670 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.88 China Chengdu Open 2019
670 John Bacouël 1.88 France Sens Open 2019
670 Jules Desjardin 1.88 France UK Championship 2019
670 Lim Chun Yik 1.88 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
670 Livia Kleiner 1.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
670 Luke Van Laningham 1.88 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
670 Marcus Kamen 1.88 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
670 Mark Bennis 1.88 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
670 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.88 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
670 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.88 Denmark Jönköping Side Events 2019
670 Michael Nielsen 1.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
670 Michał Mlostek 1.88 Poland WCA Euro 2018
670 Noah Joiner 1.88 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
670 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 1.88 Ukraine Horse City 2019
670 Piotr Olszewski 1.88 Poland Polish Open 2017
670 Piotr Tokarski 1.88 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
670 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.88 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
670 Robin Verstraten 1.88 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
670 Sameer Aggarwal 1.88 United States Oregon State 2019
670 Steven Wintringham 1.88 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
670 Tymon Kolasiński 1.88 Poland Polish Open 2017
670 Veenayak Bhola 1.88 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
670 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.88 China Hefei Spring 2019
670 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.88 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
703 Aniket Das 1.89 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
703 Carter Kucala 1.89 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
703 David Arzamastsev 1.89 Russia Voronezh Open 2019
703 Drew Brads 1.89 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
703 Drew Brads 1.89 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
703 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 1.89 China Xiamen Open 2018
703 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.89 China Chengdu Winter 2019
703 John Gaynor 1.89 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
703 Jonathan Mauroy 1.89 Belgium Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
703 Jules Desjardin 1.89 France Elsass Open 2019
703 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.89 China Altona Algorithms 2019
703 Kerry Creech 1.89 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
703 Lorenzo Mauro 1.89 Italy Ticino Open 2017
703 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.89 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
703 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.89 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
703 Mattias Uvesten 1.89 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
703 Piotr Olszewski 1.89 Poland Polish Championship 2019
703 Piotr Tokarski 1.89 Poland WLS Jesień 2016
703 Rafał Waryszak 1.89 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
703 Rafał Waryszak 1.89 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
703 Rafał Waryszak 1.89 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
703 Saransh Grover 1.89 India Liberty Science Center Open 2019
703 Tripp Peters 1.89 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
703 Yuxuan Zheng (郑豫轩) 1.89 China Jieyang Winter 2019
727 Aniket Das 1.90 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
727 Daniel Wallin 1.90 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
727 David Arzamastsev 1.90 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
727 Drew Brads 1.90 United States Dayton Spring 2016
727 Drew Brads 1.90 United States Glass City 2017
727 Elijah Brown 1.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
727 Elvin Thorsen 1.90 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
727 Harry Savage 1.90 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
727 Harry Savage 1.90 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
727 Jakub Drobný 1.90 Slovakia Vienna Cube Day 2019
727 Jakub Hibszer 1.90 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
727 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 1.90 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
727 John Gaynor 1.90 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
727 Jules Desjardin 1.90 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
727 Jules Desjardin 1.90 France Champagne Open 2016
727 Jules Desjardin 1.90 France Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
727 Kevin Gerhardt 1.90 Germany Elsass Open 2019
727 Leo Min-Bedford 1.90 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
727 Linus Laurén 1.90 Finland WCA Euro 2018
727 Livia Kleiner 1.90 United States New York City Fall 2018
727 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.90 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
727 Rafał Waryszak 1.90 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
727 Rafał Waryszak 1.90 Poland Project Łuków 2018
727 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.90 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
727 Steven Wintringham 1.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
727 Tyler Howlett 1.90 United States SacCubing VII 2019
727 Tymon Kolasiński 1.90 Poland LLS VI 2018
727 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.90 China Guilin Open 2019
755 Abner Brijesh 1.91 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
755 Benjamin Kyle 1.91 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
755 Benjamin Kyle 1.91 Canada Vancouver Winter 2018
755 Bryan Frank 1.91 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
755 Christian Martin 1.91 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
755 Daniel Goodman 1.91 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
755 Dominik Górny 1.91 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
755 Elvin Thorsen 1.91 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
755 Elvin Thorsen 1.91 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
755 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 1.91 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
755 Helmer Ewert 1.91 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
755 Iulius Urieșu 1.91 Romania Sebes Autumn 2018
755 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 1.91 China Beijing Open 2018
755 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.91 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
755 John Gaynor 1.91 United States Flag City Fall 2018
755 Jules Desjardin 1.91 France La Montagne Open 2013
755 Jules Desjardin 1.91 France Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
755 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.91 China Altona Algorithms 2019
755 Livia Kleiner 1.91 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
755 Luke Van Laningham 1.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
755 Maciej Jabłoński 1.91 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
755 Marcus Kamen 1.91 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
755 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.91 Denmark Royal Corner Twist 2018
755 Mateusz Kotwica 1.91 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
755 Michael Nielsen 1.91 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
755 Piotr Tokarski 1.91 Poland WCA Euro 2018
755 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 Poland Czech Open 2016
755 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 Poland Polish Championship 2019
755 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 Poland Project Biała Podlaska 2018
755 Rafał Waryszak 1.91 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
755 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.91 Denmark Danish Open 2018
755 Rithvik Ganesh 1.91 India APJ BLD Open 2017
755 Ryan Bernardo 1.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
755 Thomas Schmidt 1.91 Denmark ÅF Cube Days 2015
755 Tripp Peters 1.91 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
755 Tristan Chua Yong 1.91 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
755 Tymon Kolasiński 1.91 Poland LLS III 2018
755 Tymon Kolasiński 1.91 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
755 Tymon Kolasiński 1.91 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
755 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 1.91 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
755 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.91 Taiwan CK Cubing Party 2018
796 Bekzhan Zhomartuly (Бекжан Жомартулы) 1.92 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
796 Daniel Goodman 1.92 United States Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
796 David Arzamastsev 1.92 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
796 Diego Alfonso 1.92 France Toulon Open 2018
796 Dominik Górny 1.92 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
796 Drew Brads 1.92 United States Dayton 2015
796 Elvin Thorsen 1.92 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
796 Elvin Thorsen 1.92 Sweden Kjeller Open 2017
796 Elvin Thorsen 1.92 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
796 Ethan Stevens 1.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
796 Ilya Nazarov 1.92 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
796 Kerry Creech 1.92 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
796 Kerry Creech 1.92 United States Where's Loganville 2019
796 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 1.92 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
796 Livia Kleiner 1.92 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
796 Lucas Etter 1.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
796 Maciej Czapiewski 1.92 Poland DLS Czerwiec 2017
796 Maciej Czapiewski 1.92 Poland World Championship 2017
796 Marcus Kamen 1.92 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
796 Marcus Kamen 1.92 United States Wildcat Holiday 2017
796 Marcus Moberg 1.92 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
796 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.92 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
796 Przemysław Rogalski 1.92 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
796 Rafał Waryszak 1.92 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
796 Samuel Simko 1.92 Slovakia Zurich Open 2019
796 Steven Wintringham 1.92 United States Husky Showdown 2018
796 Tristan Chua Yong 1.92 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
796 Tyler Howlett 1.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
796 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland WCA Euro 2018
796 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland WCA Euro 2018
796 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
796 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
796 Tymon Kolasiński 1.92 Poland Project Radom 2018
796 Valeriy Kurbatov 1.92 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
796 Varun Mohanraj 1.92 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
831 Alwin Rölz 1.93 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
831 Austin Chen 1.93 United States Reno Winter 2020
831 Daniel Goodman 1.93 United States New York City Fall 2018
831 Dominik Górny 1.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
831 Drew Brads 1.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
831 Dylan Cossin 1.93 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
831 Elvin Thorsen 1.93 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
831 Elvin Thorsen 1.93 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
831 Elvin Thorsen 1.93 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
831 Elvin Thorsen 1.93 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
831 Ethan Erez 1.93 Canada Upstate Cubing 2018
831 Harry Savage 1.93 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
831 Harsha Paladugu 1.93 United States Flag City Spring 2019
831 Jules Desjardin 1.93 France Champagne Open 2018
831 Jules Desjardin 1.93 France Nantes Open 2018
831 Kabir Johal 1.93 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
831 Kyle Polage 1.93 United States Northwest Championship 2018
831 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.93 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
831 Lin Lai (赖林) 1.93 China Longyan Open 2018
831 Livia Kleiner 1.93 United States River Hill Spring 2019
831 Mateusz Szwugier 1.93 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2019
831 Mattheo de Wit 1.93 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
831 Mattias Uvesten 1.93 Sweden World Championship 2017
831 Michael Nielsen 1.93 United States River Hill Spring 2019
831 Piotr Tokarski 1.93 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
831 Rafał Waryszak 1.93 Poland Czech Open 2016
831 Rafał Waryszak 1.93 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
831 Rafał Waryszak 1.93 Poland Polish Open 2019
831 Riley Dexter 1.93 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
831 Sameer Aggarwal 1.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
831 Samuel Simko 1.93 Slovakia Les Automnales 2018
831 Samuel Simko 1.93 Slovakia Wiler Würfelfest 2018
831 Simon Kellum 1.93 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
831 Simon Kellum 1.93 United States Heartland Championship 2019
831 Simon Kellum 1.93 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
831 Simon Kellum 1.93 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
831 Timothé Ringeard 1.93 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
831 Tymon Kolasiński 1.93 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
831 Tymon Kolasiński 1.93 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
831 Tymon Kolasiński 1.93 Poland Polish Championship 2018
831 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1.93 Japan Japan Open 2011
872 Aaron Paskow 1.94 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
872 AJ Kamal 1.94 United States Liberty Science 2017
872 Alwin Rölz 1.94 Switzerland Franconia Fall 2019
872 Aniket Das 1.94 India World Championship 2017
872 Dawid Wójcik 1.94 Poland Project Będzin 2019
872 Drew Brads 1.94 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
872 Elvin Thorsen 1.94 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
872 Elvin Thorsen 1.94 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
872 Fyodor Ivanov 1.94 Russia SPB Open 2014
872 Harsha Paladugu 1.94 United States Flag City Fall 2019
872 Jinseo Hong 1.94 Republic of Korea Lower Moreland Winter 2019
872 John Gaynor 1.94 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
872 Jules Desjardin 1.94 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
872 Jules Desjardin 1.94 France Chouchenn Open 2017
872 Jules Desjardin 1.94 France UK Championship 2018
872 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.94 China Melbourne Summer 2020
872 Krish Preet 1.94 India LOTM 2017
872 Kyle Polage 1.94 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
872 Livia Kleiner 1.94 United States Maybe Melrose Spring 2017
872 Maciej Czapiewski 1.94 Poland GLS Final 2017
872 Marcus Kamen 1.94 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
872 Mateusz Cichoracki 1.94 Poland Polish Championship 2019
872 Mattias Uvesten 1.94 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
872 Piotr Olszewski 1.94 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
872 Piotr Tokarski 1.94 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
872 Przemysław Rogalski 1.94 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
872 Quinlan Mayo 1.94 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
872 Rodney van den Velden 1.94 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
872 Sameer Aggarwal 1.94 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
872 Stanley Chapel 1.94 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
872 Tyler Howlett 1.94 United States Reno Spring 2019
872 Tymon Kolasiński 1.94 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
872 Tymon Kolasiński 1.94 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
872 Tymon Kolasiński 1.94 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
872 Valeriy Kurbatov 1.94 Russia HSE Open 2018
872 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.94 China Linfen Open 2019
872 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.94 China Hefei Open 2017
872 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1.94 China Longyan Open 2018
910 Alwin Rölz 1.95 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019
910 Aniket Das 1.95 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
910 Benjamin Gottschalk 1.95 United States Oregon Championship 2019
910 Benjamin Gottschalk 1.95 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
910 Brian Johnson 1.95 United States Heartland Championship 2019
910 Brian Johnson 1.95 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
910 David Arzamastsev 1.95 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
910 Diego Alfonso 1.95 France Sens Open 2019
910 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.95 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
910 Dominik Górny 1.95 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
910 Dominik Górny 1.95 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
910 Dominik Górny 1.95 Poland Slovakian Spring 2019
910 Drew Brads 1.95 United States Princeton Fall 2016
910 Elian Beguec 1.95 France French Championship 2019
910 Elvin Thorsen 1.95 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
910 Héctor Haro Guerrero 1.95 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
910 Henry Savich 1.95 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
910 John Linder 1.95 Canada Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
910 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France FLIP 2017
910 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France FLIP 2017
910 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France FLIP 2017
910 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France French Championship 2019
910 Jules Desjardin 1.95 France Hessen Open 2017
910 Kerry Creech 1.95 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
910 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.95 United States Meadowlands 2018
910 Lorenzo Mauro 1.95 Italy Romagna Open 2019
910 Maciej Jabłoński 1.95 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
910 Marcus Kamen 1.95 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
910 Marcus Kamen 1.95 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
910 Martin Fronescu 1.95 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
910 Mattias Uvesten 1.95 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
910 Piotr Tokarski 1.95 Poland Czech Open 2016
910 Rafał Waryszak 1.95 Poland Polish Open 2018
910 Rafał Waryszak 1.95 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
910 Rafał Waryszak 1.95 Poland Staszic Open 2017
910 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1.95 China Shaoxing Open 2019
910 Samuel Simko 1.95 Slovakia Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
910 Saransh Grover 1.95 India CubingUSA Nationals 2017
910 Shivam Bansal 1.95 India SCMU 2017
910 Simon Kellum 1.95 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
910 Tymon Kolasiński 1.95 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
910 Tymon Kolasiński 1.95 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
910 Tymon Kolasiński 1.95 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
910 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1.95 China Nanjing Spring 2017
954 Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 1.96 Mongolia China Championship 2019
954 Arlo Sims 1.96 United States Melrose Spring 2015
954 Arnau Tous Mateu 1.96 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
954 Dawid Wójcik 1.96 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
954 Drew Brads 1.96 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
954 Drew Brads 1.96 United States Virginia Open Spring 2014
954 Elijah Brown 1.96 United States Poly Cubed 2018
954 Elvin Thorsen 1.96 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
954 Elvin Thorsen 1.96 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
954 Elvin Thorsen 1.96 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
954 John Bacouël 1.96 France French Championship 2019
954 John Gaynor 1.96 United States Cubing For Kyle 2019
954 John Gaynor 1.96 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
954 Joshua Weigt 1.96 United States Indiana 2019
954 Jules Desjardin 1.96 France French Championship 2019
954 Jules Desjardin 1.96 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2014
954 Jules Desjardin 1.96 France Zentralschweiz 2019
954 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 1.96 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
954 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1.96 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
954 Mark Bennis 1.96 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
954 Marko Striieshyn 1.96 Ukraine Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
954 Markuss Pietkuns 1.96 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
954 Michael Nielsen 1.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
954 Mika Smulders 1.96 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
954 Oliver Fritz 1.96 Germany Zentralschweiz 2019
954 Piotr Olszewski 1.96 Poland LLS II 2019
954 Piotr Olszewski 1.96 Poland Polish Championship 2019
954 Rafał Waryszak 1.96 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
954 Rafał Waryszak 1.96 Poland LLS III 2018
954 Rafał Waryszak 1.96 Poland Project Będzin 2019
954 Rafał Waryszak 1.96 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
954 Reto Bubendorf 1.96 Switzerland German Open 2017
954 Sameer Aggarwal 1.96 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
954 Samuel Simko 1.96 Slovakia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
954 Saransh Grover 1.96 India Binghamton Winter 2019
954 Seb van den Beemt 1.96 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
954 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 1.96 Iran Sina International 2019
954 Simon Kellum 1.96 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
954 Simon Kellum 1.96 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
954 Tymon Kolasiński 1.96 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
954 Tymon Kolasiński 1.96 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
954 Tymon Kolasiński 1.96 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
954 Vlad Bayazitov (Влад Баязитов) 1.96 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
954 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.96 China Shenzhen Open 2019
998 Alejandro Isaza 1.97 Colombia Cali Cube 2018
998 Alwin Rölz 1.97 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
998 Andres Rodriguez 1.97 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019