Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Brúnó Bereczki 2.65 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
2 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 2.83 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
3 Edward Lin 2.88 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
3 Owidiusz Pryk 2.88 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
5 Felix Lee 2.90 United States River Hill Fall 2010
6 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.96 Japan Japan Open 2010
7 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.05 Denmark Henrik Laver Speedcubing Party 2010
7 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.05 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
9 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3.22 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
10 Milán Baticz 3.33 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
11 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3.36 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
11 Tim Major 3.36 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
13 Bence Irsik 3.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
13 David Burany 3.44 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
15 Anthony Ivan 3.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
16 Chen Kee Yen 3.47 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
17 Jens Diewald 3.53 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
18 Marek Wójtowicz 3.56 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
19 Patrick Jameson 3.63 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
20 Anthony Brooks 3.68 Belize Austin Fall competition 2009
21 Mike Kotch 3.69 United States River Hill Fall 2010
22 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 3.72 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
23 Simon Westlund 3.77 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
24 Bálint Bodor 3.78 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
25 Greg French 3.80 Canada Austin Fall competition 2009
26 Jakub Cabaj 3.81 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
26 Łukasz Ciałoń 3.81 Poland Poznan Open 2010
28 Erik Akkersdijk 3.83 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
28 Ron van Bruchem 3.83 Netherlands German Open 2008
30 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 3.84 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
31 Daniel Wu 3.88 United States Long Island 2010
32 Dan Cohen 3.90 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
33 Niklas Spies 3.93 Germany German Open 2010
34 Dániel Varga 3.97 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
34 Kevin Zhou 3.97 United States River Hill Fall 2010
34 Maarten Smit 3.97 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
34 Valentin Doussin 3.97 France First Chamal'Open 2010
38 Bence Barát 4.00 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
39 Charlie Cooper 4.02 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
40 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 4.05 China Tianjin Open 2010
41 Michał Pleskowicz 4.08 Poland United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
41 Simone Ciancotti 4.08 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
43 Victor Bogatov 4.09 Russia MPEI Open 2010
44 Balázs Bernát 4.13 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
45 Felipe Andrés Sánchez Varas 4.15 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
45 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 4.15 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
45 Leandro Baltazar 4.15 Portugal Munich Open 2010
48 Piotr Kózka 4.18 Poland Polish Open 2006
49 Park Sang-Jun 4.19 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
49 Ryan Olson 4.19 United States Iowa Open 2010
51 Janitra Ezra Putra 4.21 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
51 Rowe Hessler 4.21 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
51 Yang Guan (关养) 4.21 China Guangdong Open 2010
54 Gian Sebastian Lucero 4.27 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
55 Jai Gambhir 4.28 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
56 David Woner 4.30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
56 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.30 Russia Russia Open 2010
56 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.30 Poland Polish Open 2010
56 Tim Reynolds 4.30 United States Brown Cubing Day 2009
60 Péter Pozsgai 4.33 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
61 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 4.34 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2009
62 Choi Ha-Ram 4.38 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
62 Feliks Zemdegs 4.38 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
64 Mariano D'Imperio 4.41 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
64 Nick Pappas 4.41 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
66 Andy Collentro 4.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
67 Joar Mellström 4.44 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
68 Justin Jaffray 4.47 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
68 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 4.47 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
70 Giovanni Contardi 4.50 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
71 Claudio Ávila 4.53 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
71 Mats Valk 4.53 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
71 Pau Vela García 4.53 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
74 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 4.56 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
75 Siraj Ali 4.59 United States Newark Open 2008
76 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 4.61 Taiwan Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
77 Inha Woo (우인하) 4.66 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
78 Cameron Almasi 4.68 United States Stanford Spring 2010
78 Gunnar Krig 4.68 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
80 Deven Nadudvari 4.75 United States San Diego Open 2010
80 Otto von Hellens 4.75 Finland Finnish Open 2009
80 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 4.75 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
83 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 4.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
84 Michael Röhrer 4.81 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
85 Lars Reffelmann 4.86 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
86 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.90 China Asian Championship 2010
87 Baian Liu 4.91 China River Hill Fall 2010
87 Bojiang Liu (刘柏江) 4.91 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
87 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 4.91 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
87 Ryan Jew 4.91 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
91 Lars Vandenbergh 4.93 Belgium European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
92 Mario Laurent 4.94 France Montpellier Open 2010
92 Son Seul-Gi 4.94 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
94 Connor Grieves 4.97 Canada Minnesota Open 2009
94 David Gugl 4.97 Austria Austrian Open 2010
94 Jakub Noske 4.97 Poland Poznan Open 2010
94 Manuel Guse 4.97 Germany German Nationals 2010
98 Daniel Grabski 5.02 Austria Austrian Open 2010
99 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 5.03 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
99 Fan Yang (杨帆) 5.03 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
99 Tobias Droste 5.03 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
102 Pedro Santos Guimarães 5.05 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
103 Michael Young 5.06 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
104 Anton Rostovikov 5.08 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
105 Marek Kurcyus 5.11 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
105 Michał Burnicki 5.11 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
107 Kevin Kapinos 5.13 United States Cubetcha 2010
107 Michael Angelo Zafra 5.13 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
107 Nóra Szepes 5.13 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
107 Quentin McLean 5.13 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
111 Arthur Adams 5.14 United States San Francisco Open 2009
112 Daniel Sheppard 5.15 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
113 Reiner Thomsen 5.18 Germany German Open 2008
114 Morten Arborg 5.21 Norway Oslo Open 2010
114 Rudolf Wehofer 5.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
114 Tomasz Kiełbasa 5.21 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
117 Abel Brata 5.22 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
118 Kamil Górski 5.26 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
119 Dan Dzoan 5.27 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
119 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 5.27 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
121 Eric Limeback 5.28 Canada Canadian Open 2009
122 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.30 Japan Asian Championship 2010
122 Guillaume Erbibou 5.30 France First Chamal'Open 2010
122 Javier Vega Aramburu 5.30 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
125 Tim Möller 5.33 Germany Malaysian Cube Open 2010
125 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5.33 Poland Poznan Open 2008
127 Jake Ruth 5.34 United States Princeton Fall 2010
127 Janilo Ocampo 5.34 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
127 Rodrigo Gómez Araya 5.34 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
130 Frank Severinsen 5.36 Denmark Oslo Open 2010
130 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 5.36 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2009
132 Chenfei Sun (孙晨飞) 5.38 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
132 Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 5.38 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
134 Julian Fliege 5.40 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
135 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 5.41 Taiwan Taipei Pyraminx Competition 2009
135 Marvin Llaneta 5.41 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
135 Thompson Clarke 5.41 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
135 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 5.41 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
139 Javier de Frutos Vidal 5.43 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
139 Lucas Garron 5.43 Germany Stanford Spring 2010
141 Bobby Adrian Vitra 5.44 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
141 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 5.44 Japan Japan Open 2010
141 Matthew Chang 5.44 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
144 Aili Asikainen 5.46 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
144 Giovanni Tessari 5.46 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
144 Marcin Jakubowski 5.46 Poland Poznan Open 2009
144 Moritz Karl 5.46 Germany Munich Open 2010
144 Philip Chang 5.46 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
144 Soh Li Jin 5.46 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
150 Joris Mühlsteff 5.47 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
150 Yi Ren (任逸) 5.47 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
152 Arnaud van Galen 5.50 Netherlands Brussels Summer Open 2009
152 Casper Peeze Binkhorst 5.50 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
152 Choi Ji-Woong 5.50 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
152 Claudio Müller 5.50 Switzerland Düsseldorf Open 2010
152 Tonia Kwaśniewska 5.50 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
157 Ge Song (宋鸽) 5.52 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
157 Guillain Potron 5.52 France Belgian Open 2009
159 Ágoston Török 5.55 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
159 Javier París 5.55 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
159 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 5.55 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
159 Thanawit Prasongpongchai (ธนวิชญ์ ประสงค์พงษ์ชัย) 5.55 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
163 Javier Tirado Ortiz 5.56 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
164 Christopher Olson 5.58 United States Minnesota Open 2010
164 Karina Grandjean Beck 5.58 Denmark Odense Open 2010
164 Mads Thomassen 5.58 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
164 Nico Kupfer 5.58 Spain Madrid Open 2009
168 Fucong Fei (费付聪) 5.61 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
168 Santiago Pinedo Troncoso 5.61 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
168 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 5.61 Taiwan Chia-yi Pyraminx Competition 2009
171 Derrick Eide 5.63 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
172 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.65 Germany German Open 2010
173 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 5.66 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
173 James Creswell 5.66 United States Montpellier Open 2010
173 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 5.66 Japan Japan Open 2009
173 Stefan Lidström 5.66 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
177 Kai Jiptner 5.68 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
177 Neil Wu 5.68 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
177 Shin Hyun-Kwang 5.68 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
180 François Courtès 5.69 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
181 Adrian Jorghy 5.71 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
181 Marwin-Peter Kurth 5.71 Germany German Open 2010
183 Kim Se-Han 5.72 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
184 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 5.75 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
184 Tristan Wright 5.75 United States Dayton Open 2010
186 Emily Wang 5.77 Canada Canadian Open 2009
186 Jason Thong 5.77 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
186 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 5.77 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
186 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 5.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
190 Barnabás Turi 5.80 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
190 Clément Gallet 5.80 France Finnish Open 2009
190 Filippo Brancaleoni 5.80 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
190 Nobuhiro Kinjo (金城亘洋) 5.80 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
194 Javier Santa Cruz Álvarez 5.81 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
195 Huy Dao 5.83 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
195 Olivér Perge 5.83 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
195 Raphael Talatala 5.83 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
198 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 5.84 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
198 Yannick Richter 5.84 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
200 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 5.86 China Tianjin Open 2010
201 Felix König 5.88 Germany German Nationals 2010
202 Moon Bum-Seok 5.89 Republic of Korea Philippines Open 2008
203 Muhammad Syahmi 5.90 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
203 Teo Kai Xiang 5.90 Singapore Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
205 Corentin Julliot 5.91 France First Chamal'Open 2010
205 Jan Gnoiński 5.91 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
205 Michael Gottlieb 5.91 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
205 Oskar Åsbrink 5.91 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
209 Viktor Elinder 5.94 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
210 Dene Beardsley 5.96 New Zealand Waikato Autumn Open 2010
211 Bartosz Pawłowski 5.97 Poland Kociewie Open 2009
211 Guillaume Sintes 5.97 France Belgian Open 2009
211 Leonard Ewerbeck 5.97 Germany Cologne Open 2010
214 Michał Halczuk 6.00 Poland Galanta Open 2009
214 Michał Mendocha 6.00 Poland Poznan Open 2009
214 Tobias Christlieb 6.00 Germany Dutch Open 2010
217 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 6.02 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2009
217 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 6.02 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
219 Andreas Bahr 6.03 Germany Cologne Open 2010
219 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 6.03 Poland Poznan Open 2009
219 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 6.03 Japan Japan Open 2009
222 Karol Cudzich 6.04 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
223 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 6.05 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
223 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 6.05 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
223 Yongting You (尤永庭) 6.05 China Shanghai Open 2010
226 Shuichi Kuroiwa (黒岩秀一) 6.06 Japan Osaka Open 2008
227 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 6.08 Norway Oslo Open 2010
228 Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 6.11 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
228 Edouard Chambon 6.11 France Barcelona Open 2008
228 Kian Barry 6.11 United States Ohio Open 2010
231 Isabel Casado Cascajo 6.13 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
231 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 6.13 Denmark Odense Open 2010
231 Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 6.13 Japan Japan Open 2009
234 Chi-Ning Chou (周紀寧) 6.15 Taiwan Taichung Pyraminx Competition 2009
235 Blake Thompson 6.16 United States DeVry University Open 2010
235 Michael Nguyen 6.16 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
237 James Barber Wilson 6.18 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
237 Myles Casanas 6.18 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
237 Sven Gowal 6.18 Switzerland Dutch Masters 2008
240 Fubo Wang (王富博) 6.21 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
240 Kan Jia (贾侃) 6.21 China Guangdong Open 2009
240 Matias Macaya 6.21 Chile Campeonato de Invierno 2010
240 Richard Creswell 6.21 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
244 Fariq Ismeth 6.22 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
244 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 6.22 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
246 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 6.25 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
247 Laetitia Lemoine 6.27 France Clermont Open 2009
248 Bartosz Wlizło 6.28 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
248 Marlon Salvador 6.28 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
248 Shawn Swinsick 6.28 United States Utah Summer 2010
251 Dedi Hariyadi 6.29 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
252 Leong Wing Sik 6.30 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
252 Magnus Claesson 6.30 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
254 Bobby Hartanto 6.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
254 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 6.31 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
254 Grzegorz Zaborowski 6.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
254 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 6.31 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
258 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 6.34 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
258 Devin Corr-Robinett 6.34 United States Stanford Spring 2010
258 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 6.34 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
258 Marco Lapadula 6.34 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
262 Sebastián Guzmán Parrochia 6.37 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
263 Anthony Huynh 6.38 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
263 Christian Kaserer 6.38 Italy Munich Open 2010
263 Yanli Xie (谢燕丽) 6.38 China Guangdong Open 2010
263 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 6.38 Japan Japan Open 2010
267 Rai Trisna Putra 6.40 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
268 Hong Zhang (张宏) 6.41 China Shandong 2010
268 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 6.41 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
268 Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 6.41 China Guangdong Open 2010
268 Sébastien Auroux 6.41 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
272 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 6.43 Japan Japan Open 2009
272 John Tamanas 6.43 United States Princeton Fall 2010
274 Aaron Lester 6.44 United States Stanford Spring 2010
274 Alex Clarke 6.44 United States Nebraska Open 2010
276 Philip Gonzalez 6.46 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
277 Alex Thielemier 6.47 United States River Hill Fall 2010
277 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 6.47 Spain Murcia Open 2010
277 Naman Shanishchara 6.47 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
277 Stephen Chen 6.47 United States River Hill Fall 2010
281 Daniel Que 6.50 Canada Canadian Open 2009
281 Kadir Sertcanli 6.50 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
283 Hippolyte Moreau 6.52 France First Chamal'Open 2010
283 Jonathan Senjaya 6.52 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
285 Cristobal Correa del Valle 6.53 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
285 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 6.53 Spain Basauri Open 2010
285 Jeremy Lu 6.53 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
285 Quentin Lefebvre 6.53 France Naoned Open 2010
289 Cameron Stollery 6.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
289 Peijie Huang (黄沛杰) 6.55 China Guangdong Open 2010
291 Gerson Natanael 6.58 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
292 Dennis Strehlau 6.59 Germany Aachen Open 2009
292 Federico Masilunas 6.59 Italy Florence Open 2010
292 Felipe Keller Ariza 6.59 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
292 Jackson Weisman 6.59 United States Brown Cubing Day 2009
292 Joel Levy 6.59 United States Ohio Open 2010
292 Jules Desjardin 6.59 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
292 Minh Tan Vu 6.59 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
299 Jordi Piqueras Gómez 6.61 Spain Montpellier Open 2009
300 Mátyás Kuti 6.62 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2007
301 David Fang 6.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
301 Gabriel Eduardo Núñez Serna 6.63 Argentina Barcelona Open 2008
301 Jacopo Melchiorri 6.63 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
301 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 6.63 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
305 Erik Larsen 6.65 Norway Oslo Open 2010
305 Johan Holmedahl 6.65 Sweden European Championship 2008
305 Nicholas Sia 6.65 United States Indiana Winter 2010
308 Anatoly Kim 6.66 Belarus MPEI Open 2010
308 Grigorii Iakovlev 6.66 Russia Russia Open 2010
308 Nat Baylon 6.66 United States River Hill Fall 2010
308 Riadi Arsandi 6.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
312 Yoo Seong-Min (유성민) 6.68 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
313 David Lim 6.69 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
314 Jervis Jade Revalde 6.71 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
314 Zane Carney 6.71 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
316 Andrea Lo Sardo 6.75 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
316 Ivo Bakker 6.75 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
316 Olivier Polspoel 6.75 Belgium Dutch Open 2009
319 Richard Jay S. Apagar 6.77 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
320 Ashley Ng Kwok Weng 6.80 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
320 Łukasz Cichecki 6.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
320 Paolo Jose Panganiban 6.80 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
323 Yi Wei (危毅) 6.81 China Hong Kong Open 2010
324 Andreas Pung 6.84 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
325 Hoàng Dương 6.86 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
325 Timothy Sun 6.86 United States US Nationals 2009
327 Jialin Liao (廖佳林) 6.88 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
328 Teemu Tiinanen 6.90 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
329 Amaury Sechet 6.91 France Danish Open 2010
329 Uku Kruusamägi 6.91 Estonia Finnish Open 2009
329 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 6.91 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
332 Jianheng Qiu (邱健恒) 6.93 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
332 John Brechon 6.93 United States Minnesota Open 2010
332 Joshua Chan Xiang Rong 6.93 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
335 Ahmad Syahir Bin Ahmad Suhaimi 6.96 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
335 Brandon Rathbun 6.96 United States US Nationals 2009
337 Durben Joun Virtucio 7.00 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
337 Leon Parfitt 7.00 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
339 Adam Babkiewicz 7.02 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
339 Robert Yau 7.02 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
341 Vegard Seim Karstang 7.03 Norway Oslo Open 2010
342 Joey Gouly 7.05 United Kingdom Henrik Laver Speedcubing Party 2010
342 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 7.05 Japan Japan Open 2010
344 Mads Okholm Bjørn 7.08 Denmark Odense Open 2010
345 Adam Lärkeryd 7.09 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
345 Danurweda Handitya 7.09 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
345 Kamil Pawlak 7.09 Poland Poznan Open 2009
345 Matthew Wanstall 7.09 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
345 Nicolò Simone 7.09 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
350 Daniel Borrajo Gutiérrez 7.11 Spain Madrid Open 2010
350 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 7.11 Peru Madrid Open Rubik 2010
352 Chris Bird 7.13 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
352 Salim Rostam 7.13 France Nantes Open 2009
352 Yukun Xia (夏育坤) 7.13 China Inner Mongolia 2010
355 Kacper Mendocha 7.15 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
355 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 7.15 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
357 Patrick Jason Lim 7.16 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
358 Kim Hyun-Gyum 7.18 Republic of Korea KCRC Busan competition 2007
358 Song Jong-Hyeon 7.18 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
360 Michał Machała 7.19 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
360 Trevor Mahoney 7.19 United States Indiana Winter 2010
362 Swee Yew Yong 7.22 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
363 Ahn Chang-Bae 7.25 Republic of Korea Suwon Cube Championship 2008
363 Feng Fei (费峰) 7.25 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
363 Jacco Krijnen 7.25 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
366 Alejandro San Blas García 7.28 Spain Madrid Open 2009
366 Giuliano Cayetano 7.28 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
366 Lee Kyeong-Sub (이경섭) 7.28 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
366 Monika Zimmermann 7.28 Germany German Nationals 2010
366 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7.28 Japan Japan Open 2010
371 Jascha Bakarinow 7.30 Germany Cologne Open 2010
371 Maxim Novikov 7.30 Russia MPEI Open 2010
371 Oriol Sanmartí 7.30 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
374 Alexander Olleta del Molino 7.31 Spain Basauri Open 2010
374 Daniel Prieto Paz 7.31 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
374 Kai Liu (刘恺) 7.31 China Inner Mongolia 2010
374 Krzysztof Kuncki 7.31 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
378 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 7.32 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
379 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 7.33 Japan Toyama Open 2009
379 Tomasz Żołnowski 7.33 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
381 Andy Bridger 7.36 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
381 Clayton Warner 7.36 United States Austin Fall competition 2009
381 Gábor Róka 7.36 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
381 Steven Turner 7.36 United States San Diego Open 2010
385 Norbert Héjja 7.38 Hungary Czech Open 2009
385 Sin Ye-Jin 7.38 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
387 Everett Kelly 7.40 United States San Diego Open 2010
388 Jakub Kipa 7.41 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
388 Kai Gabriel 7.41 Germany Munich Open 2010
388 Lee Sang-Huck 7.41 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
388 Matthew Bahner 7.41 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
392 Felipe Fuenzalida 7.44 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
392 Jemco Casquejo 7.44 Philippines Cebu Masters 2009
392 Martin Zahradník 7.44 Czech Republic Czech Open 2009
392 Vincent Sheu 7.44 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
392 Weston Mizumoto 7.44 United States Austin Fall competition 2009
397 Stephen Adhisaputra 7.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
398 Choi Ha-Six 7.47 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
398 Kasper Kirk Svendsen 7.47 Denmark Henrik Laver Speedcubing Party 2010
400 Marek Pepke 7.50 Poland Poznan Open 2008
400 Tatsuya Hashimoto (橋本達哉) 7.50 Japan Osaka Open 2008
402 Donovon Jose Panganiban 7.52 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
402 Marcell Töröcsik 7.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
402 Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 7.52 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
402 Tomasz Kaczorowski 7.52 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
406 Andres Flügel 7.53 Germany German Open 2010
406 Kirstine Buus Aagaard 7.53 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
406 Sebastián Pino Castillo 7.53 Chile Santiago Winter Open 2009
409 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 7.55 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
409 Jan Bentlage 7.55 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
409 Niko Calapatia 7.55 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
409 Nora Christ 7.55 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
409 Wojciech Inglot 7.55 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
414 Harris Karsch 7.56 United States MIT Spring 2010
414 Sebastian Besiński 7.56 Poland Poznan Open 2009
414 Stephanie Chow 7.56 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
417 Connie Chen 7.58 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
417 Lasse Korbanka 7.58 Germany German Nationals 2010
419 Gábor Schmíz 7.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
419 Philippe Virouleau 7.59 France Naoned Open 2010
421 Alexandre Bard 7.61 Switzerland Swiss Open 2009
421 Antoine Piau 7.61 France Naoned Open 2010
421 Luigi Lunardon 7.61 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
421 Yusuke Tsukada (塚田裕介) 7.61 Japan Japan Open 2010
425 Mateusz Hanus 7.63 Poland Polish Open 2008
426 César Rojas Contreras 7.64 Spain Madrid Open 2009
427 Ethan Rosen 7.65 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
427 Michael Czerpak 7.65 United States DeVry University Open 2010
427 Ming Gao (高鸣) 7.65 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
430 Jack Johnston 7.66 United States Cubetcha 2010
430 John Paul Custodio 7.66 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
430 Michael Shao 7.66 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
430 Salim Short 7.66 United States MIT Fall 2009
434 Benjamin Sintes 7.69 France Naoned Open 2010
434 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 7.69 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
436 Andreas Farenbruch 7.71 Germany German Nationals 2009
436 Bobby Krupa 7.71 United States DeVry University Open 2010
436 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 7.71 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
436 Evan Liu 7.71 United States River Hill Fall 2010
436 Luis J. Iáñez 7.71 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
436 Masahiro Daidai (大代真広) 7.71 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
436 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.71 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
443 Bartłomiej Steliga 7.72 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
443 Elliot Penson 7.72 United Kingdom Brown Cubing Day 2009
443 Ervin Rasyid Habibi 7.72 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
443 Jason Gyani 7.72 United Kingdom Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
443 Rémi Esturoune 7.72 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
448 Kevin Zerzes Sapo 7.75 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
449 Alexander Springhorn 7.77 Germany Munich Open 2010
449 Antall Nguyen 7.77 United States Indiana Winter 2010
451 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 7.78 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
451 Koen Wermer 7.78 Netherlands Kristianstad Open 2009
453 Kim Yong-Hun 7.80 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
453 Thom Barlow 7.80 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
453 Vincent Ngo 7.80 United States San Diego Open 2010
453 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 7.80 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
457 Leon Schmidtchen 7.81 Germany Cologne Open 2010
457 Renan Mondini Cerpe 7.81 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
459 Márk Vecsernyés 7.83 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
459 Thomas Lind Magnussen 7.83 Norway Oslo Open 2010
461 Guus de Wit 7.84 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
461 Stefano Ravaglia 7.84 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
463 Ben Whitmore 7.86 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
463 Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 7.86 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
465 Alex Jardino 7.88 Canada Canadian Open 2009
465 András Bényi 7.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
465 Léo Tillmanns 7.88 Switzerland Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
465 Rowan Kinneavy 7.88 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
469 Holger Stadel Borum 7.90 Denmark Danish Special 2009
469 Robin Deun 7.90 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
469 Sergey Levanov 7.90 Russia Russia Open 2010
472 Jon Rothman 7.91 United States Princeton Fall 2010
472 Ramón Penadés Suay 7.91 Spain Madrid Open 2009
474 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 7.93 Japan Japan Open 2009
474 Rui Yang (杨睿) 7.93 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
476 Pieter Molendijk 7.94 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2009
476 Robin Kwant 7.94 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
478 Jackson Warley 7.96 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
478 Jorge Morata Carrasco 7.96 Spain Madrid Open 2010
478 Mattias Claesson 7.96 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
478 Maximilian Deimel 7.96 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
478 Robin Blöhm 7.96 Germany Dutch Open 2008
483 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 7.97 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
483 Mark Sarmenta 7.97 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
483 Marvin Strehl 7.97 Germany German Nationals 2010
483 Zhengjie Wang (王政杰) 7.97 China Shantou Open 2010
487 Drew Brads 8.00 United States Dayton Open 2010
488 Jesús Masanet García 8.02 Spain Brussels Summer Open 2009
488 Minghui Xu (许明辉) 8.02 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
488 Park Sang-Dong 8.02 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
488 Reymar Jusay 8.02 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
488 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 8.02 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
493 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 8.03 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
494 Dániel Forgó 8.05 Hungary Galanta Open 2009
494 Laura Ohrndorf 8.05 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
496 Chao-Wen Fu 8.06 Taiwan Taichung Pyraminx Competition 2009
496 Krzysztof Żerucha 8.06 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
498 Mimmi Leckius 8.08 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
499 Arthur Breciani Marques 8.09 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
499 Axel Häck 8.09 Germany UK Open 2010
499 Kamil Zieliński 8.09 Poland Silesia Open 2009
499 Syoji Takamatsu (高松唱司) 8.09 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
499 Thanapon Chuchaiwutipong 8.09 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
504 Dmitry Choklya 8.11 Russia MPEI Open 2010
504 Loïc Petit 8.11 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
504 Weimin Fang (方伟民) 8.11 China Guangdong Open 2010
507 Alexander Yu 8.12 United States Pleasantville Fall competition 2007
508 Ahmad Mahfuz 8.13 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
508 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 8.13 France Nantes Open 2009
508 David Kerkmann 8.13 Germany Munich Open 2010
511 Jude Wright 8.15 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
511 Sam Roach 8.15 United States Ohio Open 2010
513 Angelo Mauricio Adasme Alfaro 8.16 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
513 Jameson O'Connor 8.16 United States US Nationals 2009
513 Jim Mertens 8.16 United States Dayton Open 2010
513 Matthew Dioso 8.16 United States US Nationals 2009
513 Vicente Correa del Valle 8.16 Chile Chile Open 2010
518 Allar Oll 8.18 Estonia Estonian Open 2009
518 Gavin Nelson 8.18 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
518 William Backhaus Lopes Moura 8.18 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
521 Cameron Hobbs 8.19 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
521 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 8.19 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
521 Sam Davidson 8.19 United States Dayton Open 2010
521 Yoann Roig 8.19 Switzerland Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
525 Rama Temmink 8.20 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
526 Jerald Paulo 8.21 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
526 So Chi Leung 8.21 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
528 David Álvarez Valcarce 8.22 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
528 Greg Austin 8.22 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
528 Hong'an Wang (王洪安) 8.22 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
528 Mark Angelo Reyes 8.22 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
528 Preston Nguyen 8.22 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
528 Ryan McCune 8.22 United States River Hill Fall 2010
534 Jaclyn Sawler 8.25 United States Cumberland Valley Open 2009
534 Maximilian Neitzel 8.25 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
534 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 8.25 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
537 Bonifác Péter Létai 8.27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
537 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 8.27 China Shanghai Open 2010
539 Carlos Silva 8.28 United States South Texas Open 2010
539 Khang Huynh 8.28 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
541 Eric Johnson 8.30 United States Minnesota Open 2009
542 James Sangil 8.31 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
542 Klaus Andersen 8.31 Denmark Odense Open 2010
542 Michał Robaczyk 8.31 Poland Pabianice Open 2008
545 Artem Ryvkin 8.33 Russia MPEI Open 2010
545 David Adams 8.33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
547 David Yan 8.34 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
547 Kai-Hsiang Chang (張凱翔) 8.34 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
549 Chun-Kuang Chiang (蔣竣光) 8.36 Taiwan Taipei Pyraminx Competition 2009
549 Kåre Krig 8.36 Sweden Swedish Open 2005
549 Kevin Guillaumond 8.36 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
552 Christopher Brandariz 8.38 United States Berkeley Spring competition 2009
552 Dávid Balog 8.38 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
552 Felix Fröberg 8.38 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
552 Igor Zvarichuk 8.38 Russia Russia Open 2010
552 Okko Pyssysalo 8.38 Finland Tampere Open 2008
552 Sebastian Johansen 8.38 Denmark Odense Open 2010
558 Bohao Xu (徐博豪) 8.40 China Shantou Open 2010
558 Conor Baumann 8.40 Ireland Brussels Summer Open 2009
558 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 8.40 China Guangdong Open 2009
561 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 8.41 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
562 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 8.43 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
563 Alexander Ooms 8.44 Netherlands Polish Open 2008
563 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 8.44 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
563 James Dean Ludlow 8.44 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
563 Lucas Villalobos 8.44 Germany Aachen Open 2010
563 Thijs Engel 8.44 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
568 James Benedict Cañares 8.46 Philippines Iligan Open 2008
569 Andy Worden 8.47 United States Cubetcha 2010
569 Felix Harst 8.47 Germany Cologne Open 2010
569 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 8.47 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
569 Tyler Albright 8.47 United States San Diego Open 2010
573 Dániel Kui 8.50 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
573 Victor Efremov 8.50 Russia MPEI Open 2010
573 Viktor Hallin 8.50 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
576 Dmitry Karyakin 8.52 Russia MPEI Open 2010
576 Stefan Pochmann 8.52 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
578 Aldo Feandri 8.53 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
578 János Nemes 8.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
578 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 8.53 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
578 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 8.53 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
582 Alessandro Scanu 8.55 Italy Mantua Open 2009
582 Andrey Bankov 8.55 Russia Russia Open 2010
582 Asko Mander 8.55 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
582 Ignacio del Valle 8.55 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
582 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 8.55 China Inner Mongolia 2010
587 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 8.56 Poland Czech Open 2010
588 Lars Jebe 8.58 Germany Princeton Fall 2010
588 Ranz Norwin Lim 8.58 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
590 Leo Christopoulos 8.59 United States Thankscubing Day 2009
591 András Ferencz 8.61 Romania Romanian Nationals 2010
591 Simone Santarsiero 8.61 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
591 Teddy Clarence Syson 8.61 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
594 Auguste Olivry 8.66 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
594 Inmaculada Lozano 8.66 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
594 Nathan Azaria 8.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
594 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 8.66 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
598 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 8.68 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
598 Jessie Branch 8.68 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
598 Jo Han-Hyuk (조한혁) 8.68 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
601 Björn Korbanka 8.69 Germany Cologne Open 2010
602 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 8.71 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
603 Brian Brooks 8.72 United States MIT Spring 2010
603 Fabian Auroux 8.72 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
603 Frandell Anthony Abellera 8.72 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
603 Geoffrey Roda 8.72 France Toulouse Open 2010
603 Nicolai Kildegaard 8.72 Denmark Danish Open 2010
603 Simon Lim (林少秋) 8.72 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
609 Alexandr Alexeev 8.75 Belarus European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
609 Erik Lindgren 8.75 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
609 Yinlu Dang (党尹潞) 8.75 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
612 Hilko Wiards 8.77 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
612 Máté Horváth 8.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
612 Neel Shah 8.77 Canada Canadian Open 2009
615 Andrew Coghill 8.78 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
615 Doowon Joo 8.78 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
615 James Hamory 8.78 United States San Diego Open 2010
615 Johannes Ridefelt 8.78 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
619 Alex Koroglu 8.80 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
619 Paul Anderson 8.80 United States Twin Cities Cubing Classic 2009
619 Yoga Pancawara 8.80 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
622 Henrik Bui 8.81 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
622 Ming-Feng Ho (何明峰) 8.81 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
622 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 8.81 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
625 Erik Johnson 8.82 United States Princeton Open 2008
626 Luigi Manzo 8.83 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
626 Mads Larsen Underbjerg 8.83 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
628 Scott Llewel Pacaldo 8.84 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
628 Thomas Simonis 8.84 Germany Munich Open 2010
630 Francisco Garrido Valenzuela 8.85 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
631 Alec Spellman 8.86 United States Cubetcha 2010
631 José Garrido 8.86 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
631 Willy Hericson 8.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
634 Ellery Murdock 8.88 United States Cumberland Valley Open 2009
634 Henry Merker 8.88 United States Newark Winter 2009
634 Sebastian Häfner 8.88 Germany Munich Open 2010
637 Bálint Barát 8.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
637 Duy Nguyen 8.90 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
637 Jonatan Mossegård 8.90 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
637 Luis Roberto Becerril Aceves 8.90 Mexico Puebla Open 2009
637 Muhammad Rifqi Agrizal 8.90 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
637 Yiu Ting Hong 8.90 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
643 Allan Ortega 8.91 Philippines Quezon Megaminx Open 2009
643 JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 8.91 Republic of Korea Seoul Cube Championship 2008
643 Mads Mohr Christensen 8.91 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
643 Saharta 8.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
647 Dennis Rosero 8.93 Colombia Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
647 Jason Ink 8.93 United States Iowa Open 2010
647 Sam Gruber 8.93 United States MIT Spring 2010
650 Adam Wills 8.96 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
650 Erwan Kohler 8.96 Switzerland Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
650 Johannes Rundberg 8.96 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
650 Pasquale Lombardozzi 8.96 Italy German Nationals 2010
654 Fabio Bini Graciose 8.97 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
654 Jure Gregorc 8.97 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
656 Keanu László Vestil 9.00 Hungary San Diego Open 2010
656 Viktor Björkholm 9.00 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
658 Geoffray Pontet 9.02 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
658 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 9.02 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
658 Muhammad Hafiz Anwari 9.02 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
658 Van Tien Trung Vu 9.02 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
658 Yujie Guo (郭宇杰) 9.02 China Dayton Open 2010
663 Ádám Laczó 9.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
663 Choi Jae-Yong 9.05 Republic of Korea Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
663 Piermarco Giobbi 9.05 Italy Mantua Open 2009
666 Alex Bruso 9.06 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
666 Chris Wilkinson 9.06 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
666 Thom Sutcliffe 9.06 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
669 Jack Moseley 9.08 Canada US Nationals and Open 2008
669 Sherwin Colina 9.08 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
671 Logan Kelly 9.09 United States Iowa Open 2010
671 Luke Hudlass-Galley 9.09 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
671 Marcel Doose 9.09 Germany German Nationals 2010
671 Mohamad Azraei 9.09 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
675 Erik Johansson 9.11 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
675 Kenneth Gustavsson 9.11 Sweden Swedish Open 2008
675 Luis Vallejos González 9.11 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
675 Rhodri Mativo 9.11 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
675 William Wu 9.11 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
680 John Edison Ubaldo 9.13 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
680 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 9.13 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
680 Rohan Adiyodi 9.13 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
683 Henning Schaar 9.16 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
683 Massimo Russo 9.16 Italy Spanish Championship 2010
683 Stefan Pedrazza 9.16 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
683 Trịnh Nguyên Anh 9.16 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
687 Lorenzo Corradin 9.17 Italy Mantua Open 2009
688 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 9.18 Taiwan Taipei Pyraminx Competition 2009
688 Sebastián Margozzini 9.18 Chile Chile Open 2010
688 Szabolcs Balázsi 9.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
691 Adam Zamora 9.19 United States San Diego Open 2010
691 Antoine Perdereau 9.19 France French Open 2010
691 Dhanayush Raninga 9.19 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
691 Marco Willems 9.19 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
695 Marvin Boltes 9.22 Germany Aachen Open 2010
695 Robert Allen Santayana 9.22 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
697 Martias Try Wardhana 9.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
698 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 9.27 Ukraine MPEI Open 2010
699 Bob Burton 9.28 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
699 Teoh Kok Hon 9.28 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
699 Vilho Kivihalme 9.28 Finland Finnish Open 2009
699 Yun Zheng (郑允) 9.28 China Guangdong Open 2009
703 Dávid Szabó 9.30 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
704 Nicholas Girdis 9.31 United States River Hill Fall 2010
705 Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 9.33 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
706 Erik Román Pérez 9.34 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
706 Michael 9.34 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
708 Owen Lennon 9.36 United States Princeton Fall 2010
708 Pablo Daniel Núñez Serna 9.36 Argentina Barcelona Open 2009
710 Daniel Franzen 9.38 Germany Aachen Open 2010
710 Daniel Ortiga Villatoro 9.38 Spain Dutch Open 2009
712 Tomas Kristiansson 9.40 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
713 María Fernanda Segovia Pérez 9.41 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
714 Clemens Pircher 9.43 Austria Austrian Open 2010
714 Rubén Jiménez Márquez 9.43 Spain Madrid Open 2010
716 Alexander Baciu 9.44 Germany German Nationals 2010
716 Anton Goryachikh 9.44 Russia MPEI Open 2010
716 Brian Macutay 9.44 United States Westchester Fall 2008
716 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 9.44 China Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
720 Glenn Ford Tubio 9.46 Philippines Iligan Open 2008
720 Jacob Chenitz 9.46 United States Nebraska Open 2010
720 Sergi Sabat 9.46 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
723 Anders Larsson 9.47 Sweden Moscow Open 2009
723 Andrea Egidio Monti 9.47 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
723 Marlene Claesson 9.47 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
723 Tommy Gustavsson 9.47 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
727 Chris Tran 9.52 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
727 Junjie Cen (岑俊杰) 9.52 China Guangdong Open 2009
727 Mark Smith 9.52 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
727 Maulana Ibrahim 9.52 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
731 Anton Bedrichenko 9.53 Russia MPEI Open 2010
731 Choong Toh Kang 9.53 Malaysia Malaysian Open 2009
731 Daniel Hayes 9.53 United States San Diego Open 2010
731 Luis Garcés Méndez 9.53 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
731 Marcus Gerhardsson 9.53 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
731 Nguyễn Tài Đức 9.53 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
731 Tristan Paulussen 9.53 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
738 Andrew McGuire 9.55 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
738 Edward Liu 9.55 United States Utah Summer 2010
738 Isidro Dadula 9.55 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
738 Kegham Khosdeghian 9.55 United States Captain's Cove competition 2009
738 Moon Seong-Eun 9.55 Republic of Korea Cheonan Cube Championship 2008
743 Radu Făciu 9.56 Romania Romanian Nationals 2010
743 Tobias Daneels 9.56 Belgium Belgian Open 2009
745 Mark Lester Cruz 9.58 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
745 Olivier Samann 9.58 France Belgian Open 2010
745 Patrick Kochan 9.58 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
745 Tanner Frisby 9.58 United States Austin Fall competition 2009
745 Tyler Wilkinson 9.58 United States Princeton Fall 2010
750 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 9.59 Japan Japan Open 2010
750 Tran Minh Tuyen 9.59 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
752 Andrew Egelkraut 9.61 United States Cubetcha 2009
752 Arvid Skarrie 9.61 Sweden Danish Open 2010
752 Dimas Nugroho 9.61 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
752 Francis Wong Jia Yen 9.61 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
752 Shim Kyu-Chul 9.61 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
757 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 9.63 Indonesia Thailand Open 2010
757 Dimitri Apostolopoulos 9.63 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
757 Jhameel Pabalate 9.63 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
760 Carl Assmann 9.65 Germany Aachen Open 2010
760 Florian Weingarten 9.65 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
760 Forte Shinko 9.65 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
763 Alexandre Toledo Guillén 9.66 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
763 David Calvo Vivas 9.66 Spain Spanish Championship 2007
763 Guang Zhao (赵广) 9.66 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
763 Javier Teo Han Seong 9.66 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
763 Yasuhide Sakai (酒井裕偉) 9.66 Japan Ibaraki competition 2007
768 István Márián 9.68 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
768 Samuel Djian 9.68 France Nantes Open 2009
770 Kevin Wu 9.69 United States South Texas Open 2010
770 Xunzong Yang (杨洵宗) 9.69 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
772 Anonymous 9.71 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
773 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 9.72 Malaysia Hong Kong Open 2010
773 Isaias Andrés Sepúlveda Pérez 9.72 Chile Campeonato de Invierno 2010
773 Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 9.72 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
773 Szabolcs Obriton 9.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
777 Fredrik Brorsson 9.75 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
777 Seth Hovland 9.75 United States Battle of Lexington 2010
779 Rex Zaldy Aytona 9.77 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
780 Chao Zhang (章超) 9.78 China Shanghai Open 2010
781 Alex Ozer 9.80 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
781 Stefan Falten 9.80 Germany German Nationals 2009
781 Wuqiong Fan 9.80 China Princeton Open 2008
784 Koen Arens 9.81 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
784 Márk Kovács 9.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
786 Rinarianti Restiayu Utami 9.83 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
786 Vidar Norstein Klungre 9.83 Norway Karlstad Open 2010
788 Henry Cohen 9.84 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
788 Riley Thurm 9.84 United States Nebraska Open 2010
790 Arnau Mora Tarragona 9.86 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
790 Matt Kramer 9.86 United States DeVry University Open 2010
790 Raku Watari (渡楽倶) 9.86 United States US Nationals 2009
793 Javier Fernandes Chornet 9.88 Spain Basauri Open 2010
793 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 9.88 Italy French Open 2010
793 Péter Oriskó 9.88 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2009
796 Jiafan Tian (田嘉繁) 9.90 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
796 Tom Praschan 9.90 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
798 Barbara Olbromska 9.91 Poland Wroclaw Open 2007
798 Lau Chi Pang (劉智鵬) 9.91 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
798 Muhammad Fikri 9.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
798 William Chen 9.91 United States Harvard Fall 2010
802 Mo Yik Chung (毛奕聰) 9.93 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
803 Augiska Muliansyahputra 9.94 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
804 Brian Kim 9.96 Republic of Korea Australian Nationals 2010
804 Maciej Durański 9.96 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
806 Yazhou Fu (付亚洲) 9.97 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
807 Austin Thielemier 10.00 United States River Hill Fall 2010
807 Henrik Nykjær 10.00 Denmark Danish Open 2010
807 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 10.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
810 Chris Krueger 10.03 United States Beijing No Cubes 2010
810 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 10.03 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
810 Tommy Holm 10.03 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
813 Olivér Nagy 10.04 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
814 Daniel Martínez Marqués 10.05 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
814 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 10.05 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
816 Charlie Carson 10.06 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
816 Ivan Makachev 10.06 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2009
816 Oriol Moreno Garcia 10.06 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
819 Bobby D'Angelo 10.08 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
819 Maciek Jabłoński 10.08 Poland Poznan Open 2010
819 Naomi Takahashi (高橋直美) 10.08 Japan Kanazawa Open 2008
819 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 10.08 China Guangdong Open 2010
823 Matthew Miles 10.09 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
823 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 10.09 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
823 Philipp Żurowski 10.09 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
826 Kuan-Yu Chen (陳冠宇) 10.11 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
827 Conrad Alberto Michelucci 10.13 Brazil São Paulo Open 2009
827 Jedrick Remonde 10.13 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
827 Jho Sang-Hyun 10.13 Republic of Korea KCRC Busan competition 2007
827 Péter Trombitás 10.13 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
831 Alfonso D'Angiò 10.15 Italy South Italian Open 2009
831 Francisco Javier Lucas Marín 10.15 Spain Madrid Open 2009
831 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 10.15 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
831 Nguyễn Văn Cường 10.15 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
831 Paweł Włoszek 10.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
836 Xuan Pei (裴旋) 10.16 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
836 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 10.16 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
838 Chi Bang Nguyen 10.18 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
838 Marco Rota 10.18 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
840 Andre Cichon 10.19 Germany German Nationals 2009
840 Masaki Mori (森雅紀) 10.19 Japan Japan Open 2010
842 Bintang Johan Widia Puspo 10.21 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
842 Chris Foster 10.21 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
842 Ivan Calvet 10.21 France Montpellier Open 2008
842 Jeffrey Taliaferro 10.21 United States Houston Open 2009
842 Matt White 10.21 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
842 Max Ezhov 10.21 Russia Moscow Open 2009
848 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 10.22 China Shantou Open 2010
849 Mateusz Burnicki 10.25 Poland Czech Open 2008
849 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 10.25 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
851 Carlos Castillo 10.27 Chile Santiago Winter Open 2009
851 Emile Compion 10.27 South Africa Toronto Open Spring 2010
851 Matthew Bohman 10.27 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
851 Nguyễn Phan Anh 10.27 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
855 Kevin Westermann 10.28 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
855 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 10.28 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
857 Eva Alvarez 10.30 United States Long Island 2010
858 Ernie Pulchny 10.31 United States Princeton Fall 2010
858 Mike Hughey 10.31 United States Dayton Open 2010
860 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 10.34 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
860 Jules Manalang 10.34 United States MIT Fall 2009
860 Rafael Rojas Contreras 10.34 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
860 Teo Fendi 10.34 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
860 William Kretschmer 10.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
865 Fong Wai Lun 10.36 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
865 Marie Hughey 10.36 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
865 Yongcong Zhang (张永聪) 10.36 China Guangdong Open 2009
865 Yongfeng Hou (侯永锋) 10.36 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
869 Garret von Gaffron 10.38 Germany Munich Open 2010
869 JMson Calalang 10.38 Philippines Iligan Open 2008
871 Andrew Nelson 10.40 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
871 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 10.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
871 Kevin Uhrik 10.40 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
871 Olivier Stietel 10.40 France Naoned Open 2010
871 Ruslan Karnilo 10.40 Belarus Russia Open 2010
876 Benjamin Wong 10.41 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
876 Pauline Bonnaudet 10.41 France Nantes Open 2009
878 Kevin Hays 10.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
878 Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 10.43 China Guangdong Open 2009
880 Jonathan Choi 10.44 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
880 Yucheng Lu (陆宇澄) 10.44 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
882 Gonzalo Serrano 10.46 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
882 Joel Wong Jun Wen 10.46 Singapore Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
882 Park Sung-Ho 10.46 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
885 Johannes Blum 10.47 Germany German Nationals 2009
885 Mikhail Rostovikov 10.47 Russia Moscow Open 2009
885 Nguyễn Cao Sơn 10.47 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
888 AJ Blair 10.52 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
888 Christopher Ness 10.52 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
888 Niko Ronkainen 10.52 Finland Estonian Open 2010
891 Agung Fathony 10.53 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
891 Álvaro González Lasseube 10.53 Chile Bahia Inglesa Summer Open 2010
891 Chaz Whitsell 10.53 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
891 Marco Levrero 10.53 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
895 Chorfha Wandeechokchi (ช่อฟ้า วันดีโชคชัย) 10.55 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
896 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 10.56 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
896 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 10.56 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
896 Lapo Staccioli 10.56 Italy South Italian Open 2009
899 Cameron Brown 10.58 United States US Nationals 2009
899 Gábriel Józsa 10.58 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
901 Jared Hanson 10.59 United States US Nationals 2009
901 Ryan Reese 10.59 United States River Hill Fall 2010
901 Sistla Abhishek 10.59 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
904 Adrian Englhardt 10.61 Germany Munich Open 2010
904 Alastair Whitely 10.61 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
904 Carl Sun 10.61 United States Long Island 2010
904 Victor Cullot 10.61 France Naoned Open 2010
908 Jascha Hommel 10.63 Germany Munich Open 2010
908 Pierre Lemerle 10.63 France French Open 2009
910 Bruno Le Floch 10.65 France French Open 2008
910 Caio José Lafetá 10.65 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
910 Jérémy Soulier 10.65 France Toulouse Open 2010
910 Salamun Norman Austin 10.65 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
914 Basil Ruffi Acuzar 10.66 Philippines Iligan Open 2008
914 Fong Joon-Sun 10.66 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
916 Mathias Mikkelsen 10.68 Denmark Danish Open 2010
916 Nicholas Franklin 10.68 United States Cumberland Valley Open 2009
916 Xiao Tan (谭啸) 10.68 China Inner Mongolia 2010
919 Fanie Setyawan 10.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
920 Michał Matczak 10.71 Poland Poznan Open 2010
921 Nestle Key Flores 10.72 Philippines Cebu Masters 2009
921 Paul Wagner 10.72 United States Newark Winter 2009
921 Taylor Brock-Fisher 10.72 United States Canadian Open 2009
924 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 10.75 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
924 Lánder Osés Oliveira 10.75 Spain Madrid Open 2009
924 Richard Patterson 10.75 United States Chicago Open 2010
927 Chris Licuanan 10.78 Philippines Philippines Open 2009
927 Erika Gomez 10.78 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
927 István Kocza 10.78 Hungary German Open 2007
927 Marcin Sroczyński 10.78 Poland Polish Open 2009
931 Ian Jones 10.80 United States San Diego Open 2010
931 Setyo Okiviantoro 10.80 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
933 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 10.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
933 Exequiel Valdés Parra 10.81 Chile Santiago Winter Open 2009
933 Kim Seung-Hwan 10.81 Republic of Korea KCRC Busan competition 2007
936 László Mészáros 10.83 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
937 Herda Virgananta 10.84 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
937 Pascalis Sadewa Setyanta 10.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
939 Daniel Weierich 10.86 United States Westchester Fall 2008
939 Dick van Zalinge 10.86 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
941 Simone Avezzano Comes 10.88 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
942 Cesare Paulin 10.90 Italy Florence Open 2010
942 Hunor Bózsing 10.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
942 Nikolai Sitte 10.90 Germany Aachen Open 2010
942 Sergey Rafaelov 10.90 Russia MPEI Open 2010
946 James Hildreth 10.91 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
947 Francesco D'Onofrio 10.93 United States Princeton Open 2008
947 Justin Davey 10.93 United States MIT Fall 2009
947 Mikołaj Stepczak 10.93 Poland Poznan Open 2009
947 Robert Larkin 10.93 United States River Hill Fall 2010
951 Bartosz Zawiślak 10.94 Poland Polish Open 2007
951 Szabolcs-László Bordás 10.94 Romania Romanian Nationals 2010
951 Yang Liu (刘洋) 10.94 China Inner Mongolia 2010
954 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 10.96 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
955 Joshua Satterfield 10.97 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
955 Moritz Patzelt 10.97 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
955 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 10.97 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
958 Youri Oosterling 11.00 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
959 Arneil John Mercado 11.02 Philippines Iligan Open 2008
959 Matias Correa del Valle 11.02 Chile Chile Open 2010
961 Clement Setyabudhy 11.03 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
961 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 11.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
961 Xuezhong Zheng (郑学仲) 11.03 China Tianjin Open 2010
964 Andrea Santambrogio 11.05 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
964 Joshua Evely 11.05 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
964 Lars Henkes 11.05 Belgium Aachen Open 2010
964 Olivier Vermersch 11.05 France Dutch Open 2009
968 Luke Bruce 11.08 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
969 Chang Liu (刘畅) 11.09 China Beijing Metropolis Open 2009
969 Ian Simpson 11.09 United States Stanford Spring 2010
971 Lee Gun-Ho 11.11 Republic of Korea Busan Cube Championship 2008
972 Eden Lau Li Cheng 11.13 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
973 Christian Suttner 11.15 Germany German Nationals 2010
973 Johan Aliabudi Yahya 11.15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
973 Lee Jung-Min 11.15 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2009
973 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 11.15 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
977 Anssi Vanhala 11.16 Finland SveKub Annual Meeting competition 2006
977 Bryan Logan 11.16 United States US Nationals 2009
977 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 11.16 China Guangdong Open 2009
977 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 11.16 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
977 Robin Gray 11.16 United Kingdom French Open 2008
982 Brillian Prajudistisia 11.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
982 Dzikri Rahadian Fudholi 11.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
982 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 11.18 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
982 Hung-Chun Lin 11.18 Taiwan Taichung Pyraminx Competition 2009
986 Emmanuel Low En Xin 11.19 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
986 Jeremy Sirois 11.19 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
988 Henrik Anfinsen 11.21 Norway Oslo Open 2010
988 Tan Chun Kiat 11.21 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
990 Ádám Zólyomi 11.22 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
990 Aksel Stadel Borum 11.22 Denmark Danish Open 2010
990 Joe Epstein 11.22 United States Brown Cubing Day 2009
990 Muhammad Isa Ansori 11.22 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
994 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 11.25 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
994 Yu-Hung Cheng (鄭宇宏) 11.25 Taiwan Taipei Pyraminx Competition 2009
996 Miguel Medina Rodríguez 11.27 Chile Chile Open 2010
996 Ranphoa Ngowa 11.27 India Shristi Open 2009
998 Andrew Sopchak 11.28 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
999 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 11.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
1000 Daniel Kevin Sia 11.34 Philippines Cebu Open 2009