Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Rafał Waryszak 0.97 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
2 Adam Jagła 1.04 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
2 John Gaynor 1.04 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
4 Tymon Kolasiński 1.05 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
5 Alwin Rölz 1.10 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
6 Stanley Chapel 1.14 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
7 Diego Alfonso 1.15 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
8 Aniket Das 1.21 India Berkeley Fall 2019
9 Joey Saia 1.23 United States Battle of Waterloo 2019
10 Benjamin Kyle 1.25 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
11 Jakub Hibszer 1.26 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
11 Steven Wintringham 1.26 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
13 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.30 Iran Sina International 2019
13 Piotr Olszewski 1.30 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
15 Harsha Paladugu 1.31 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
15 James Hocevar 1.31 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
17 Zachary Ochs 1.32 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
18 Sean Hartman 1.33 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
19 Daniel Porter 1.35 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
19 Sameer Aggarwal 1.35 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
19 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.35 China Kunshan Open 2019
22 Naren Ramesh 1.36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
22 Piotr Tokarski 1.36 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
24 Luke Van Laningham 1.39 United States Flag City Fall 2019
25 Michael Nielsen 1.41 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
26 Leo Min-Bedford 1.43 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
26 Nolan Wood 1.43 United States Flag City Spring 2019
28 Elvin Thorsen 1.45 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
28 Kajetan Opach 1.45 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
30 Jakub Grzybowski 1.46 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
30 Kerry Creech 1.46 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
30 Simon Kellum 1.46 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
33 Helmer Ewert 1.47 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
33 Livia Kleiner 1.47 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
35 Drew Brads 1.50 United States Flag City Fall 2019
35 Hannah Minas 1.50 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
35 Jinseo Hong 1.50 Republic of Korea No Place For DNF Spring 2019
35 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.50 China Huzhou Open 2019
35 Mattias Uvesten 1.50 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
35 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.50 China Wuxi Winter 2019
41 Ethan Stevens 1.52 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
41 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.52 China China Championship 2019
43 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.53 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
43 Jacob Kotai 1.53 Canada Moncton Open 2019
43 Tyler Howlett 1.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
46 Dominik Górny 1.54 Poland Polish Championship 2019
46 Oliver Fritz 1.54 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
48 Andres Rodriguez 1.55 United States Oklahoma 2020
48 Dawid Wójcik 1.55 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
50 Linus Buck 1.56 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
51 Toni Beljo 1.57 Croatia Valborg Cubing 2019
52 Kyle Polage 1.58 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
52 Parker Trager 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
54 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.59 China Shandong Open 2019
54 Lim Chun Yik 1.59 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
54 Maciej Jabłoński 1.59 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
54 Ryan Bernardo 1.59 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
54 Willi Mickein 1.59 Germany Hamburg International 2019
59 Jules Desjardin 1.61 France Franconia Spring 2019
60 Riley Dexter 1.63 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
61 Evan Wright 1.64 United States Flag City Spring 2019
61 Jasper Murray 1.64 New Zealand Otago October 2019
61 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1.64 China Zibo Open 2019
64 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.66 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
64 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 1.66 China Beijing Winter 2019
66 Marcus Kamen 1.68 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
66 Michał Mlostek 1.68 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
66 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.68 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
69 Bryan Frank 1.69 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
69 Dylan Cossin 1.69 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
71 David Arzamastsev 1.71 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
71 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.71 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
73 Aiden Bartlett 1.72 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
73 Ethan Erez 1.72 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
73 Harry Savage 1.72 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
73 Linus Kunath 1.72 Germany Hamburg International 2019
73 Marcus Moberg 1.72 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
73 Mateusz Kotwica 1.72 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
73 Olivier van Luijk 1.72 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
80 Emmanuel Rajapandian 1.73 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
80 Ivan Katkov 1.73 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
80 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.73 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
80 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 1.73 China Luoyang Open 2019
84 Mika Smulders 1.74 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
84 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.74 China Kunshan Open 2019
86 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.75 China China Championship 2019
86 Samuel Cuellar Ramirez 1.75 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2019
88 Adrian Panszczyk 1.76 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
88 Alejandro Isaza 1.76 Colombia Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
88 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 1.76 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
88 Jack Pfeifer 1.76 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
92 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1.77 China Battle of Waterloo 2019
92 Tobias Peter 1.77 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
94 Daniel Goodman 1.78 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
94 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 1.78 China Beijing Winter 2019
94 Olivier Vos 1.78 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
97 Aaron Paskow 1.79 United States Utah Spring Open 2019
97 Tan Yong Jie 1.79 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
97 Theo Skoog 1.79 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
100 Kristoffer Vasehus 1.80 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
100 Magdalena Pabisz 1.80 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
100 Samuel Simko 1.80 Slovakia LYN Cubing Days 2019
100 Tripp Peters 1.80 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
100 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.80 China China Championship 2019
105 Aaron Huynh 1.81 United States OU Winter 2019
105 Arseniy Yotsyus 1.81 Russia Latvian Open 2019
105 Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭) 1.81 China China Championship 2019
105 Martin Fronescu 1.81 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
105 Mateusz Szwugier 1.81 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
110 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 1.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
110 Héctor Haro Guerrero 1.82 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
110 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.82 Denmark Faaborg Open 2019
110 Reto Bubendorf 1.82 Finland Hamburg International 2019
114 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.83 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
114 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.83 China China Championship 2019
116 Ilya Nazarov 1.84 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
116 Scott Weston 1.84 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
116 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.84 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
119 Dakshin Vinod 1.85 India mcubes Open 2019
119 David Heaton 1.85 United States Grind City 2019
119 Tommy Cherry 1.85 United States Chipola 2019
122 Simon Nilsson 1.86 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
123 Aidan Cerenzie 1.88 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
123 Amirkhan Islamov (Амирхан Исламов) 1.88 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
123 Jason Harley 1.88 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
123 John Bacouël 1.88 France Sens Open 2019
123 Noah Joiner 1.88 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
123 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 1.88 Ukraine Horse City 2019
123 Veenayak Bhola 1.88 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
123 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.88 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
131 Saransh Grover 1.89 India Liberty Science Center Open 2019
131 Yuxuan Zheng (郑豫轩) 1.89 China Jieyang Winter 2019
133 Daniel Wallin 1.90 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
133 Elijah Brown 1.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
133 Jakub Drobný 1.90 Slovakia Vienna Cube Day 2019
133 Kevin Gerhardt 1.90 Germany Elsass Open 2019
137 Abner Brijesh 1.91 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
137 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 1.91 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
137 Tristan Chua Yong 1.91 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
137 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 1.91 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
141 Bekzhan Zhomartuly (Бекжан Жомартулы) 1.92 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
141 Przemysław Rogalski 1.92 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
143 Kabir Johal 1.93 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
143 Timothé Ringeard 1.93 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
145 Mateusz Cichoracki 1.94 Poland Polish Championship 2019
145 Quinlan Mayo 1.94 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
145 Rodney van den Velden 1.94 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
148 Benjamin Gottschalk 1.95 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
148 Brian Johnson 1.95 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
148 Elian Beguec 1.95 France French Championship 2019
148 Lorenzo Mauro 1.95 Italy Romagna Open 2019
148 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1.95 China Shaoxing Open 2019
153 Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 1.96 Mongolia China Championship 2019
153 Joshua Weigt 1.96 United States Indiana 2019
153 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 1.96 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
153 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1.96 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
153 Markuss Pietkuns 1.96 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
153 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 1.96 Iran Sina International 2019
159 David Pearce 1.97 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
159 Dmitry Kryuzban 1.97 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
159 Emanuel Rheinert 1.97 Germany Hamburg International 2019
159 Hassan Khanani 1.97 United States WCA World Championship 2019
159 Jami Viljanen 1.97 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
159 Katie Hull 1.97 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
159 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.97 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
166 Luigi Soriano 1.98 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
166 Luke Garrett 1.98 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
166 Marko Striieshyn 1.98 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
166 Max Siauw 1.98 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
166 Tripp Cox 1.98 United States Grind City 2019
171 Dawid Jasiński 1.99 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
171 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
171 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1.99 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
171 Michael Eleftheriades 1.99 Cyprus Larnaca Open 2019
171 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.99 China Kunshan Open 2019
176 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.00 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
177 Aleksander Arefiew 2.01 Poland Polish Championship 2019
177 Braden Richards 2.01 United States Flag City Spring 2019
177 Timothy Castle 2.01 United States Spokane Summer 2019
180 Aaron Cox 2.02 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
180 Alessandro Nicolì 2.02 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
180 Daniel Koilpillai 2.02 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
180 Emmet Hobbs 2.02 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
180 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.02 Thailand Japan Championship 2019
180 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 2.02 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
180 Nikhil Soares 2.02 India IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
180 Nitin Nathan 2.02 United States Indian Nationals 2019
180 Tyler Robinson 2.02 United States WCA World Championship 2019
189 Adam Chodyniecki 2.03 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
189 Dominic Heising 2.03 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
189 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.03 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
189 Piyush Kothari 2.03 India Indian Nationals 2019
189 Ryan Pilat 2.03 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
189 Samuel Low 2.03 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
195 Carlos Gabriel de Azevedo 2.04 Brazil Canela Verde 2019
195 Damien Le Flanchec 2.04 France Chelles Open 2019
195 Linus Laurén 2.04 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
195 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 2.04 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
195 Stian Nystad Østli 2.04 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
195 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 2.04 Russia Nordic Championship 2019
201 Ardavan Jebelli (اردوان جبلی) 2.05 Iran Sina International 2019
201 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.05 China Longyan Open 2019
201 Justin Andrew Dee 2.05 Philippines Bulacan Speedcubing Open 2019
201 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 2.05 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
201 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 2.05 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
201 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.05 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
201 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 2.05 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
208 Carter Kucala 2.06 United States Wiscube 2019
208 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 2.06 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
208 Jonathan Tilahun 2.06 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
208 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 2.06 Colombia Cubing Comicland Pereira 2019
208 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.06 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
213 Amelia Krieg 2.07 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
213 Andrew Huang 2.07 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
213 Louis Meunier 2.07 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
213 Minato Imai (今井港) 2.07 Japan Kansai Open 2019
217 Dmitry Gundin 2.08 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
217 Ryan Minjun Cho 2.08 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
217 Sebastiano Benato 2.08 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2019
220 Henry Savich 2.09 United States River Hill Spring 2019
221 Ethan Rowlinski 2.10 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
221 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.10 Brazil Colégio Asther Open 2019
221 Mingxiang Yao (姚鸣翔) 2.10 China Luoyang Open 2019
221 Paul Mahvi 2.10 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
221 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.10 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
221 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 2.10 China Shaoxing Open 2019
227 Clément Cherblanc 2.11 France Pchelka Presents Kyrgyzstan Open 2019
227 Ilia Rashidi (ایلیا رشیدی) 2.11 Iran Sina International 2019
227 Mohammed Aiman Koli 2.11 India Indian Nationals 2019
227 Samir Homsi 2.11 Turkey Bursa Winter 2019
227 Valeriy Kurbatov 2.11 Russia MPEI Open 2019
232 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.12 Denmark Icelandic Nationals 2019
232 Jinpeng Jia (贾锦鹏) 2.12 China Luoyang Open 2019
232 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 2.12 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
232 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 2.12 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
236 Anthony Lafourcade 2.13 France Annuntia Open 2019
236 Arnau Tous Mateu 2.13 Spain Andorra 2019
236 Austin Chen 2.13 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
236 Dhruv Arora 2.13 India WCA World Championship 2019
236 Dylan Chan 2.13 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
236 Kyle Van Straaten 2.13 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
236 Rajha Sirokshan 2.13 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
243 AJ Le 2.14 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
243 Joshua Hounslow 2.14 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2019
243 Rouven Fäh 2.14 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
243 Varun Mohanraj 2.14 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
247 Fabio Schwandt 2.15 United Kingdom Hamburg International 2019
247 Midas Kiebert 2.15 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
247 Muhammad Syahmi 2.15 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
247 Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 2.15 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
247 Sussan Renny 2.15 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
247 Szymon Brzana 2.15 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
247 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 2.15 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
254 Alex Maass 2.16 United States Upstate Cubing 2019
254 Christian König 2.16 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
254 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 2.16 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
254 Quinn Lawson 2.16 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
258 Anton King 2.17 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
258 Jared Stinson 2.17 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
258 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 2.17 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
258 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 2.17 China Yangjiang Open 2019
258 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 2.17 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
258 Vishal Mohanraju 2.17 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019
264 Alexander Bashutkin 2.18 Russia Lion's Cup 2019
264 Felipe Cardim 2.18 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
264 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 2.18 Peru Andorra 2019
267 Conlan Trace 2.19 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
267 Jiajun Gao (高嘉骏) 2.19 China China Championship 2019
267 Joshua Feran 2.19 United States Rocky Top 2019
267 Kevin 2.19 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
267 Mateusz Gil 2.19 Poland Polish Championship 2019
267 Samuel Fang 2.19 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
267 Vilius Ribinskas 2.19 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
274 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 2.20 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
274 Cristóbal Opazo Bravo 2.20 Chile Chillán Open 2019
274 Matic Omulec 2.20 Slovenia Banja Luka Open 2019
274 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 2.20 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
278 Ákos Dél 2.21 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019
278 Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук) 2.21 Ukraine Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019
278 Henry Lichner 2.21 United States Wiscube 2019
278 Jun Fei (费俊) 2.21 China Yangjiang Open 2019
278 Nicholas Patterson 2.21 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
278 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 2.21 Hong Kong Jieyang Open 2019
278 Witold Sołtysik 2.21 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
278 Yixuan Li (李逸轩) 2.21 China Hangzhou Open 2019
286 Callum McArthur-Mortell 2.22 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
286 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 2.22 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
286 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 2.22 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
286 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.22 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
286 Daniyal Arstambek (Даниял Арстамбек) 2.22 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
286 Iulius Urieșu 2.22 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
286 Matīss Maksis Podinskis 2.22 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
286 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 2.22 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
294 Lei He (贺雷) 2.23 China China Championship 2019
294 Seungho Song (송승호) 2.23 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
294 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2.23 Ukraine Vinnytsia Open 2019
294 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.23 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
298 Feiyu Lu (卢飞聿) 2.24 China China Championship 2019
298 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 2.24 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
298 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 2.24 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2019
298 Sai Ashish Vure 2.24 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
302 Ali Rıza Kulaksız 2.25 Turkey İstanbul Summer 2019
302 Chris Mills 2.25 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
302 Gavin Precurato 2.25 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
302 Joel Cetra 2.25 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
302 Louis Cormier 2.25 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
302 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2.25 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
302 Owen Chen 2.25 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
309 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.26 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
309 Matthew Siegel 2.26 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
309 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 2.26 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
309 Vlad Bayazitov (Влад Баязитов) 2.26 Russia Eka Cube Days 2019
309 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 2.26 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2019
314 Advay Sant 2.27 United States IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
314 Aritro Sengupta 2.27 India IISERK Cube Open 2019
314 Kevin Min 2.27 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
314 Naman Jain 2.27 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
314 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 2.27 Ukraine Vinnytsia Open 2019
314 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 2.27 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
320 Daniel Guardado Cabral 2.28 Mexico Conde Open 2019
320 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 2.28 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
320 Sora Sato 2.28 Australia Sydney Open 2019
320 Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 2.28 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
324 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.29 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
324 Siddharth Manchkanti 2.29 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 16 2019
326 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 2.30 Mexico Conde Open 2019
326 Marek Majerik 2.30 Slovakia Kostelec Open 2019
326 Seth Talbot 2.30 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
326 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 2.30 China Zibo Open 2019
330 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 2.31 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
330 Daniël Kassab 2.31 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Nijmegen 2019
330 Eric Waldbillig 2.31 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
330 Finn Heukelbach 2.31 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
330 Himanshu Setya 2.31 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
330 James Quinn 2.31 United States WCA World Championship 2019
330 Mark Bennis 2.31 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
330 Robin Verstraten 2.31 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
338 Angel Omar Pérez Cuate 2.32 Mexico Izcube 2019
338 Antonie Paterakis 2.32 Greece Dutch Nationals 2019
338 Cristian Vlad Voicu 2.32 Romania Iasi Cubing Open 2019
338 Kymberlyn Calderon 2.32 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
338 Psyron Eubert Catral 2.32 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
338 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 2.32 Japan Japan Championship 2019
344 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 2.33 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
344 Amos Nordman 2.33 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
344 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 2.33 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
344 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2.33 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
344 Saveliy Surikov 2.33 Russia Volga Open 2019
349 Antoine Cantin 2.34 Canada China Championship 2019
349 Antoni Czarnecki 2.34 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
349 Jhian Francis Padron 2.34 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
349 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 2.34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
349 Michał Krasowski 2.34 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
349 Timothy Townley 2.34 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
355 Daniel Gutierrez 2.35 United States Salem Cube Trials 2019
355 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 2.35 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
355 Kai Roff 2.35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
355 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.35 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
355 Łukasz Burliga 2.35 Poland Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019
355 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2.35 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
355 Oscar Watson 2.35 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
355 Tsai-Na Kuo (郭采納) 2.35 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
363 Luc Rabeyrin 2.36 France Savoie Open 2019
363 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 2.36 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019
363 Naman Jethani 2.36 India Indian Nationals 2019
363 Ramses Amaya 2.36 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
367 Jacob Eoin Gipp 2.37 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
367 Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan 2.37 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
367 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 2.37 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
367 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 2.37 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
367 Xiang Gao (高翔) 2.37 China Meizhou Open 2019
367 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 2.37 Ukraine Horse City 2019
373 Abishua James Thomas 2.38 Canada Sharjah Open 2019
373 Garv Soni 2.38 India Indian Nationals 2019
373 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2.38 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
373 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 2.38 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
377 AJ Kamal 2.39 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
377 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2.39 Spain UCM Open 2019
377 Chen Kee Hong (曾纪宏) 2.39 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
377 Cory Yurkovic 2.39 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
377 Jinlin Jiang (江锦林) 2.39 China Beijing Summer 2019
377 Urho Kinnunen 2.39 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
383 Eli Jay 2.40 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
383 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2.40 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
383 Hang Zhou (周航) 2.40 China Shenyang New Year 2019
383 Jansen Alvarez 2.40 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
383 Olivera Radovanović 2.40 Serbia Banja Luka Open 2019
383 Tyler Joseph Jones 2.40 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
383 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2.40 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
390 Bharadwaj Duggaraju 2.41 India Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
390 Isaac Langer 2.41 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
390 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 2.41 China Ningxia Open 2019
390 Lir Ukaj 2.41 Kosovo Banja Luka Open 2019
390 Tejas Parse 2.41 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
390 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 2.41 Japan Japan Championship 2019
396 AJ Blair 2.42 United States Denver Back to School 2019
396 Lining Wang (王立宁) 2.42 China Nanjing Autumn 2019
396 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 2.42 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
396 Timur Imanov 2.42 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
396 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 2.42 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
396 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 2.42 China NEU Open 2019
396 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
403 Alex Hirschhorn 2.43 Australia Sydney Open 2019
403 Corey Sakowski 2.43 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
403 Dominik Fürer 2.43 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2019
403 Hrithik Ramnath 2.43 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
403 Jandell Ryan Ko 2.43 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
403 Miguel Vidal 2.43 Venezuela Cojedes Cubing 2019
403 Roberts Dreijers 2.43 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
403 Sai Mrudhun 2.43 India Indian Nationals 2019
411 Filip Kleczewski 2.44 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
411 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.44 China China Championship 2019
413 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.45 Russia Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
413 Virgile Perrot 2.45 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
413 Waldemar Sundin 2.45 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
413 Yue Zhang (张悦) 2.45 China Shandong Open 2019
413 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 2.45 China Meizhou Open 2019
418 Ciarán Beahan 2.46 Ireland London Open 2019
418 Jun Hu (胡骏) 2.46 China China Championship 2019
418 Park Sin Ho (박신호) 2.46 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
421 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 2.47 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
421 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 2.47 Japan Japan Championship 2019
421 Justin John Navarro 2.47 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
421 Thomas Kohann 2.47 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
421 Walker Welch 2.47 United States Winnipeg Open 2019
421 Will Callan 2.47 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
427 Benjamin Lilleøen Bakken 2.48 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
427 Cameron Jones 2.48 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
427 Daniel Mullen 2.48 United States Rocky Top 2019
430 Jason White 2.49 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
430 Lim Chuen Tek 2.49 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
430 Ondřej Hájek 2.49 Czech Republic Slovakian Spring 2019
430 Owen Widdis 2.49 United States Flag City Spring 2019
430 Vasilina Kolas 2.49 Belarus One day in Vileyka 2019
435 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 2.50 China Jieyang Winter 2019
435 Colin Lassoff 2.50 United States The Battle of Lexington 2019
435 Jintao Li (李进滔) 2.50 China Dongguan Open 2019
435 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 2.50 Mexico Tlaxcallan 2019
435 Nafi Aryasatya 2.50 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
435 Siyu Wang (王思予) 2.50 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
441 Brian Hambeck 2.51 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2019
441 Caleb Kinman 2.51 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
441 Diego Durandet 2.51 France French Championship 2019
441 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 2.51 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
441 Jules Ballion 2.51 France Speedcub'Eirb Open 2019
441 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 2.51 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
441 Stanisław Szyszka 2.51 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
448 Adriel Wiebe 2.52 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
448 Dmitry Evtushenko 2.52 Russia Ural Spring 2019
448 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2.52 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
448 Mikus Lembergs 2.52 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
448 Nemanja Vujnović 2.52 Bosnia and Herzegovina Banja Luka Open 2019
448 Shivam Bansal 2.52 India MathSoc Open 2019
454 Chengyu Ye (叶成宇) 2.53 China Nanjing Autumn 2019
454 Grigoriy Shumakov 2.53 Russia MPEI Open 2019
454 Loucas Iatrou 2.53 Cyprus Larnaca Open 2019
454 Noah Swor 2.53 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
454 Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко) 2.53 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
454 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2.53 China Taizhou Open 2019
460 Diego Arche Andradas 2.54 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
460 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 2.54 Hong Kong Sydney Open 2019
460 Luke Robles 2.54 United States SBU Fall 2019
460 Maciej Czapiewski 2.54 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
460 Marco Manno 2.54 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
460 Nicolas Gertner 2.54 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
460 Ryan Wu 2.54 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
467 Andy Gong 2.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
467 Dmitrii Muchkaev (Дмитрий Мучкаев) 2.55 Russia CCC Qualification Vladivostok 2019
467 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.55 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
467 Kevin Coulter 2.55 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
467 Logan Day-Richter 2.55 United States Veterans Day Open 2019
467 Lucas Déglise 2.55 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
467 Shane David 2.55 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
467 Walter Duff 2.55 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
467 Zheng Chen (陈政) 2.55 China Hefei Spring 2019
476 Andrew Pines 2.56 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
476 Asher Kim-Magierek 2.56 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
476 Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez 2.56 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
476 Mars Daniel Kudemus 2.56 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
476 Nathan Waitt 2.56 United States Spokane Summer 2019
476 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2.56 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
482 Andy Denney 2.57 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
482 Dominic Lumsden 2.57 United Kingdom Swiss Science Open 2019
482 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 2.57 China Qingdao Spring 2019
482 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 2.57 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
482 Jiayin Xu (徐嘉胤) 2.57 China Hefei Spring 2019
482 Juan Esteban Garzón López 2.57 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
482 Miguel Gonzaga 2.57 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
482 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 2.57 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
490 Astrid Lacotte 2.58 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
490 Brian Acuña 2.58 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
490 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.58 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
490 Niko Ronkainen 2.58 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
490 William Klauer 2.58 United States MLWGS Spring 2019
490 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 2.58 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
496 Alvar Nylén 2.59 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
496 Björn Kleipool 2.59 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
496 Dominic Thomas 2.59 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
496 DongSu Park (박동수) 2.59 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
496 Ishaan Lal 2.59 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
496 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 2.59 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
496 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 2.59 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
496 Remo Pihel 2.59 Estonia Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
496 Shawn Poh 2.59 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
496 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2.59 China Xinxiang Open 2019
496 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 2.59 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
507 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 2.60 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
507 Chris Van Der Brink 2.60 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
507 Daxton Westlake 2.60 United States Thousand Oaks Cubing Open 2019
507 Henri Gerber 2.60 Germany Hessen Open 2019
507 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 2.60 Iran Sina International 2019
507 Maxim Ilin 2.60 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
507 Mikołaj Tyra 2.60 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III 2019
507 Ritwik Patnaik 2.60 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
507 Tomáš Nguyen 2.60 Vietnam Kostelec Summer 2019
516 Abhinav Govindaraj 2.61 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
516 Andrés Rodríguez Galán 2.61 Spain IndalOpen 2019
516 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 2.61 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
516 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2.61 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
516 Łukasz Dubicki 2.61 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
516 Milo Black 2.61 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
516 Noah Paredes 2.61 United States Indialantic Open 2019
516 Robert Horvath 2.61 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
516 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 2.61 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
516 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2.61 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
526 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2.62 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
526 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.62 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
526 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2.62 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
526 Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa 2.62 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
526 Matthias van Vliet 2.62 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
531 Aneesh Sawant 2.63 India Koalafication Melbourne 2019
531 Chunyang Fan (范鰆杨) 2.63 China ZHBIT Open 2019
531 Danny Buschert 2.63 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
531 Steven Weber 2.63 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
535 Jason Tang 2.64 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
535 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 2.64 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
535 Michael Angelo Zafra 2.64 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
535 Mitchell Lane 2.64 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
535 Vincentiu Tarsoaga 2.64 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
535 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2.64 China Beijing Summer 2019
541 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 2.65 Thailand Cambodia Cubing Championship 2019
541 David Burany 2.65 Austria Vienna Cube Day 2019
541 Huaiyi Liu (刘怀熠) 2.65 China Changsha Spring Open 2019
541 Joshua Broderick Phillips 2.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
541 Krystian Załuski 2.65 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2019
541 Micah Walker 2.65 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
541 Semen Salmin 2.65 Russia Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019
541 William St. Clair 2.65 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
549 Ataberk Şencan 2.66 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
549 Daniel Grabski 2.66 Austria Swiss Science Open 2019
549 David Doty 2.66 United States MLWGS Spring 2019
549 David Epstein 2.66 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
549 Erfan Teimori (عرفان تیموری) 2.66 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
549 Erkhembileg Byambaa 2.66 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
549 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 2.66 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
549 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.66 China Dalian Spring 2019
549 Szymon Liszewski 2.66 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
549 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 2.66 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
559 Benjamin Warry 2.67 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
559 Caio Almeida Martins 2.67 Brazil Arena BSB de Cubo Mágico 2019
559 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.67 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
559 Kasper Pasanen 2.67 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
559 Leong Lap Tat 2.67 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
559 Sumanth Thota 2.67 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
559 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 2.67 China China Championship 2019
559 Zhansen Shingis (Жансен Шингис) 2.67 Kazakhstan KSF Aktobe City 2019
567 Aaryan Mansing Bhosale 2.68 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
567 André Gustavo Zurita Ceceña 2.68 Mexico Izcube 2019
567 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 2.68 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
567 Jody Jones 2.68 Australia Hobart Open 2019
567 Mason Langenderfer 2.68 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
567 Mattheo de Wit 2.68 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
567 Mitchell Hum 2.68 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
567 Munemichi Suzuki 2.68 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayo 2019
567 Thibaud Ou 2.68 France Sens Open 2019
576 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.69 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
576 Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай) 2.69 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
576 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 2.69 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
576 Dušan Zakelšek 2.69 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019
576 Gavin Zielke 2.69 United States Where's Loganville 2019
576 Gergely Novotni 2.69 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
576 Haluk Ulkusal 2.69 Romania Iasi Cubing Open 2019
576 Levi Gibson 2.69 United States The Battle of Lexington 2019
576 Malte Ihlefeld 2.69 Germany Elsass Open 2019
576 Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی) 2.69 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
576 Thanasis Kotsalis 2.69 Greece Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
576 Victor Chenu 2.69 France Cube An Dro 2019
576 Wenjiang Bai (白文强) 2.69 China Dongguan Open 2019
576 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 2.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
590 Carlo Glod 2.70 Luxembourg Tirol Open 2019
590 Jia Yang (杨佳) 2.70 China Baoji Open 2019
590 Luke Pearson 2.70 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
590 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2.70 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
590 Moez Boussarsar 2.70 Tunisia Tunisia Khomsa Summer Open 2019
590 Shang Liu (刘尚) 2.70 China Ningxia Open 2019
590 Vladimir Semidyanov 2.70 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
597 Cameron Miller 2.71 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
597 Filip Chodziutko 2.71 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
597 Gaurav Kumar 2.71 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
597 Jacob Chambers 2.71 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
597 Jake M. Hanson 2.71 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
597 Piotr Kózka 2.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019
597 Szabolcs Szántai 2.71 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019
597 Yintao Wu (吴洇滔) 2.71 China China Championship 2019
597 Yuji Yoshida 2.71 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
606 Andrey Mishin 2.72 Russia Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019
606 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 2.72 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
606 Hewitt Moyer 2.72 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
606 Johan Athial 2.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
606 Oliwia Jaworska 2.72 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
606 Owen Brooks 2.72 United States SBU Fall 2019
606 Roan Paone 2.72 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
606 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 2.72 China Shaoxing Open 2019
614 Daniel Karnaukh 2.73 United States Flag City Fall 2019
614 Evan Liu 2.73 United States Colonie Spring 2019
614 Oliver Castledine 2.73 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
614 Vadzim Smirnou 2.73 Belarus One day in Vileyka 2019
614 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 2.73 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
614 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2.73 China Suzhou Open 2019
620 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 2.74 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
620 Aleksandr Beznogov 2.74 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
620 Ang Chin Zhen (洪靖程) 2.74 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
620 Angel Arrioja Landa 2.74 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
620 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 2.74 China China Championship 2019
620 Jackson DeVico 2.74 United States Colonie Spring 2019
620 James Dyer 2.74 New Zealand Otago October 2019
620 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 2.74 China China Championship 2019
620 Mauro Moises López 2.74 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
620 Wojciech Knott 2.74 Poland GLS Cup I 2019
620 Yuzhe Gan (甘宇喆) 2.74 China China Championship 2019
631 Aedan Bryant 2.75 United States MLWGS Spring 2019
631 Dylan Johnston 2.75 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
631 Joaquin Abarca 2.75 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
631 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.75 Poland Polish Open 2019
631 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 2.75 China Nanchang Winter 2019
631 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 2.75 China Beijing Winter 2019
637 Ankit Sanjel 2.76 Nepal Kavre Open 2019
637 Bimo Aryo Tyasono 2.76 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
637 Cheng-Ru Yang 2.76 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
637 Daniel Sheppard 2.76 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
637 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 2.76 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
637 Ivan Karasev 2.76 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019
637 Lauren Phung 2.76 United States Canadian Championship 2019
637 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 2.76 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
637 Nathaniel Berg 2.76 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
637 Riley Norrid 2.76 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
637 Timo Norrkniivilä 2.76 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
648 Brayden Gordley 2.77 United States Cubing Heredia 2019
648 Hussain Iqbal 2.77 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
648 Lorenzo Layug 2.77 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
648 Marquez Phan 2.77 Australia Koalafication Perth 2019
648 Sebastián Pulgarín Manrique 2.77 Colombia Cubing Comicland Pereira 2019
648 Tyler Buel 2.77 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
654 Adam Łyskawa 2.78 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
654 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 2.78 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
654 Jayden Rivas 2.78 United States Long Island Winter 2019
654 Luc Harvey 2.78 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
654 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.78 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
654 Will Gurnett 2.78 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
654 Yanchen Weng (翁彦辰) 2.78 China Nanjing Autumn 2019
654 Yutong Liu (刘昱彤) 2.78 China Shandong Open 2019
654 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2.78 China China Championship 2019
663 Cale Schoon 2.79 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
663 Callum Hales-Jepp 2.79 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
663 Dylan Hughlett 2.79 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
663 Ilona Ansel 2.79 France Savoie Open 2019
663 Karina Grandjean Beck 2.79 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019
663 Konstantin Jaehne 2.79 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
663 Shuo Zhao (赵硕) 2.79 China NEU Open 2019
663 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2.79 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
663 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 2.79 China Nanjing Autumn 2019
672 Aaditya Shreeniwas Pant 2.80 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
672 Alexander Tosting 2.80 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
672 Anton Suzin 2.80 Belarus New Year in PSU 2019
672 Christian Alexis Hurtado Lopez 2.80 Mexico Conde Open 2019
672 Jason Ostdiek 2.80 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
672 Johan Thuvesen 2.80 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
672 Kuba Kwaśniewski 2.80 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
672 Pablo Say 2.80 Guatemala Xela Open 2019
672 Raúl Martínez Redondo 2.80 Spain UCM Open 2019
672 Robert Yau 2.80 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
672 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 2.80 Russia Kursk Open 2019
683 Alaric Pouchain 2.81 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
683 Carson Blamer 2.81 United States Flag City Spring 2019
683 Daniel Tidsey 2.81 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
683 Jakub Hamkało 2.81 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
683 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 2.81 China Beijing Winter 2019
683 Mario Nicholas Chandra 2.81 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
683 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 2.81 China Kunshan Open 2019
690 Athul Vikas 2.82 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
690 Illia Honcharuk (Ілля Гончарук) 2.82 Ukraine Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019
690 Santino Maiorino 2.82 United States SBU Fall 2019
690 Sarvagya Kulshreshtha 2.82 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
690 Timothy Kong Wing Sum (江永琛) 2.82 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
690 Wiktoria Waryszak 2.82 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
690 Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 2.82 China Xiamen Open 2019
697 Alex Burns 2.83 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
697 Calven Lipec 2.83 Australia Brilliant Ballarat 2019
697 David Vujasić 2.83 Croatia Zagreb Cube Day 2019
697 Derek White 2.83 United States Empire State Fall 2019
697 Fateme Vosoughi (فاطمه وثوقی) 2.83 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
697 Frederik Løchte 2.83 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
697 Hualin Jiang (姜化霖) 2.83 China Guilin Open 2019
697 Jan Bentlage 2.83 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
697 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 2.83 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019
697 Minghan Li (李明瀚) 2.83 China Zibo Open 2019
697 Shakhzod Takhirov 2.83 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan All Events 2019
697 Théo Paris 2.83 France French Championship 2019
697 Yizhi Wang (王易知) 2.83 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
710 Chenghao Zhuang (庄承昊) 2.84 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
710 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 2.84 China China Championship 2019
710 Christopher Chi 2.84 United States Michigan 2019
710 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 2.84 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
710 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 2.84 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
710 Eduardo Munive 2.84 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2019
710 Jess Mitchell 2.84 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
710 João Felipe Ravani 2.84 Brazil Canela Verde 2019
710 Karl Matthew Angeles 2.84 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
710 Karl Taagaard Hansen 2.84 Denmark Hamburg International 2019
710 Luis Kleinheinz 2.84 Germany Hamburg International 2019
710 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 2.84 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
710 Nathan Darney 2.84 France FLIP Open 2019
710 Piotr Pojda 2.84 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
710 Ricardo Olea Catalán 2.84 Germany German Open 2019
710 Wilgot Rydevik 2.84 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
710 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 2.84 China Jieyang Winter 2019
727 Akhil Kota 2.85 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
727 Artter Lynre Celestial 2.85 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
727 Blake Thompson 2.85 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
727 Javier Tovar Castro 2.85 Spain IndalOpen 2019
727 Jesper Frisk 2.85 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
727 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 2.85 China Suzhou Open 2019
727 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 2.85 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
727 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 2.85 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
727 Mateusz Tobiasz 2.85 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
727 Runqi He (何润锜) 2.85 China Shandong Open 2019
737 Jacob Ambrose 2.86 United States Lion Pride 2019
737 Mohamed Bilal 2.86 India VSVN Cube Open 2019
737 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 2.86 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
737 William Jensen 2.86 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
741 Alyssa Bernardo 2.87 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
741 Azizah Nur Hayati 2.87 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
741 Daniel Ortega Pastor 2.87 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
741 Danni Nong (农丹妮) 2.87 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
741 Jasper Alvin Dee 2.87 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
741 Joaquín Guillén Bacilio 2.87 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
741 Nachuan Sun (孙纳川) 2.87 China Beijing Winter 2019
741 Will Russo 2.87 United States Salem Cube Trials 2019
749 Brad Hoffman 2.88 United States River Hill Spring 2019
749 Diego Fraile 2.88 France Sens Open 2019
749 Jhon Sebastián Mejía Alvarez 2.88 Colombia Feliz Navidad Bogotá 2019
752 Antonio Adorno Suarez 2.89 Bolivia New Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
752 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.89 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
752 Davelno Danish Raziq 2.89 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
752 Julen Simón Iriarte 2.89 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
752 Leonard Wetzel 2.89 Germany Fontwell Open 2019
752 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 2.89 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
752 Mohammad Motahari Nejad (محمد مطهری نژاد) 2.89 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
752 Owen Boyko 2.89 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
752 Tommy Kiprillis 2.89 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
761 Honglin Li (李鸿霖) 2.90 China Quanzhou Open 2019
761 Jack Manzo 2.90 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
761 Michael (謝富亦) 2.90 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
761 Raymond Goslow 2.90 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
761 Richárd Kapás 2.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
761 Yonghao Xu (徐永浩) 2.90 China Yangjiang Open 2019
767 Aamir Saifee 2.91 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
767 Gabriel Barrios 2.91 Guatemala Cubing Heredia 2019
767 Juliette Sébastien 2.91 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
767 Leo Lindqvist 2.91 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
767 Mantas Urbanavičius 2.91 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
767 Michele Chiaravalloti 2.91 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
767 Shawn Gutierrez 2.91 United States Bobcat Battle 2019
767 Shuai Hu (胡帅) 2.91 China Dalian Spring 2019
767 Travis Burkett 2.91 United States Utah's California Gull Extravaganza 2019
767 Victhor Bellido Camacho 2.91 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019
777 Anatole Volongo 2.92 France French Championship 2019
777 Fanny Pousset 2.92 France Open de Lumes 2019
777 Haoze Liu (刘浩泽) 2.92 China Qingdao Spring 2019
777 Ivan Terekh 2.92 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
777 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 2.92 Bulgaria Lovech Winter 2019
777 Jacob Keener 2.92 United States Rocky Top 2019
777 Jordan Vogel 2.92 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
777 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 2.92 China Shandong Open 2019
777 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 2.92 China China Championship 2019
777 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2.92 Poland Polish Open 2019
777 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 2.92 China Suzhou Open 2019
788 Ashley Foster 2.93 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
788 Boriss Benzerruki 2.93 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
788 Gabriel Coates 2.93 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
788 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 2.93 China Xianyang Open 2019
788 Jaden Lim 2.93 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
788 Jonathan Mauroy 2.93 Belgium Open de Lumes 2019
788 Marc Hebert 2.93 United States Lafayette Fall 2019
788 Nathan Popov 2.93 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
788 Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 2.93 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
788 Stephen Bohner 2.93 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
798 Alexandre Ravel 2.94 France Cube An Dro 2019
798 Farid Mikhailov 2.94 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
798 Laurids Abelsen Holm 2.94 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
798 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 2.94 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
798 Michał Wojcieszek 2.94 Poland Kostelec Summer 2019
798 Rafael Antonio Sanchez 2.94 Venezuela Cojedes Cubing 2019
798 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 2.94 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2019
805 Canzheng Cao (曹参政) 2.95 China Xinxiang Open 2019
805 Dias Krykbaev (Диас Крыкбаев) 2.95 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
805 Dmitriy Kukuev 2.95 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
805 Evan McKenzie 2.95 United States Boston University Winter 2019
805 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 2.95 Brazil Brasília Winter 2019
805 Gijs Peletier 2.95 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
805 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2.95 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
805 Jamil Mkelle 2.95 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
805 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 2.95 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
805 Kristen Young 2.95 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 19 2019
805 Lee Jun Yee Allen (李俊毅) 2.95 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
805 Lukas Noel 2.95 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
805 Minjun Kim (김민준) 2.95 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
805 Utku Bayhan 2.95 Turkey Bursa Winter 2019
805 Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤) 2.95 China China Championship 2019
820 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 2.96 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
820 Daniel Raber 2.96 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
820 Darby Lee 2.96 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
820 David Gálvez 2.96 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2019
820 David Santiago Mendoza 2.96 Colombia Feliz Navidad Bogotá 2019
820 Huixuan Shi (施慧轩) 2.96 China Beijing Winter 2019
820 Yanjing He (何彦憬) 2.96 China Zhanjiang Open 2019
827 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2.97 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
827 Amiel Engel 2.97 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
827 Ban Hsien Yang 2.97 Singapore NTU Open 2019
827 Brendan F. Long 2.97 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
827 Ezequiel Cedeño 2.97 Panama Panamá Kocka 2019
827 Farid Fhakhrian (فرید فخریان) 2.97 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
827 Hongrun Li (李虹润) 2.97 China Harbin Open 2019
827 Islam Kitiev 2.97 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
827 Jordan Herman 2.97 United States Thousand Oaks Cubing Open 2019
827 Lin Lai (赖林) 2.97 China Xiamen Winter 2019
827 Mihajlo Sremac 2.97 Serbia Serbian Open 2019
827 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 2.97 China China Championship 2019
827 Nicolas Sanabria Gòmez 2.97 Colombia Feliz Navidad Bogotá 2019
827 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 2.97 China China Championship 2019
827 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 2.97 China Baoji Open 2019
827 Yoo Seung Woo (유승우) 2.97 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
843 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2.98 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019
843 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 2.98 Brazil Arnold Classic South America 2019
843 Artem Shuvalov (Артём Шувалов) 2.98 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
843 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 2.98 North Macedonia Macedonia Winter 2019
843 Jay Lewis 2.98 United States Long Island Winter 2019
843 Michał Woźniak 2.98 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
843 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 2.98 Vietnam Thailand Championship 2019
843 Parsa Saeed Nia (پارسا سعیدنیا) 2.98 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
843 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2.98 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
843 Zayn Khanani 2.98 United States WCA World Championship 2019
853 Edward Vakula 2.99 United States UIUC Fall 2019
853 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 2.99 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
853 Etta Jaswanth Akhil 2.99 India KES Cube Open 2019
853 Felix Strasser 2.99 Austria Austrian Open 2019
853 Francis Daniels Veğeris 2.99 Latvia Tallinn Open 2019
853 Jesús Jorge García López 2.99 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
853 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 2.99 China Taizhou Open 2019
853 John Albright 2.99 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
853 Kelian Zhang 2.99 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
853 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 2.99 Belarus Grodno Cube 2019
853 Yap Di Sheng 2.99 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
853 Yizhou Wang (王翼洲) 2.99 China Nanchang Winter 2019
853 Zhengyang Ye (叶正阳) 2.99 China Baoji Open 2019
866 CJ York 3.00 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
866 Connor McLaughlin 3.00 United States River Hill Spring 2019
866 Damian Wilding 3.00 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
866 Daniel Raul Alarcon Espinoza 3.00 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
866 Grigoriy Barashkin 3.00 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
866 Haozhi Pan (潘颢之) 3.00 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
866 Michail Murin (Михаил Мурин) 3.00 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
866 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 3.00 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
866 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 3.00 China Hefei Spring 2019
866 Stefano Coulter 3.00 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
866 Sumanth Chandrupatla 3.00 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
866 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 3.00 China China Championship 2019
866 Zhiliang Li (李治良) 3.00 China Heze Open 2019
866 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3.00 China Beijing Summer 2019
880 Alex Bohac 3.01 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
880 Cheng Xu (徐成) 3.01 China Kunshan Open 2019
880 Jan Zych 3.01 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
880 Jēkabs Janovs 3.01 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019
880 Jonatan Kłosko 3.01 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
880 Krzysztof Dybich 3.01 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
880 Mateusz Wich 3.01 Poland Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019
880 Muhammad Aliff Ilham Bin Mohd Najib 3.01 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
880 Vladislav Andreichik (Владислав Андрейчик) 3.01 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
880 Vladislav Kozhin 3.01 Russia CCC Qualification Sochi 2019
890 Aaron Solomon 3.02 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
890 Julián García Sánchez 3.02 Mexico New Zamora 2019
890 Kari Hyttinen 3.02 Finland Pönde Open 2019
890 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 3.02 China China Championship 2019
890 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 3.02 Russia MPEI Open 2019
890 Rubén López de Juan 3.02 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
890 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 3.02 China Yangjiang Open 2019
897 Alexey Kislovskiy 3.03 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
897 David Calderón Arce 3.03 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
897 Dominik Beese 3.03 Germany Hessen Open 2019
897 Joonas Silvennoinen 3.03 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
897 Nikolai Kuzin 3.03 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
897 Oliver Stremmelaar 3.03 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
897 Yap Teik Yeong 3.03 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
904 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 3.04 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
904 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 3.04 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
904 Pablo Contreras 3.04 France French Championship 2019
904 Paris Dorn 3.04 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
904 Schwyn Ratanakarn 3.04 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
904 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 3.04 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2019
904 Titus Sutterfield 3.04 United States OU Winter 2019
911 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 3.05 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
911 Cody Miller 3.05 United States Florence Winter 2019
911 Ephraim Lim Shao Liang 3.05 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
911 Keegan Gabauer 3.05 United States Flag City Spring 2019
911 Koen van den Berg 3.05 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Nijmegen 2019
911 Owidiusz Pryk 3.05 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
911 Patrick Fischer 3.05 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
911 Paul Taylor 3.05 United States Salem Cube Trials 2019
911 Preben Halaas Berntsen 3.05 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
911 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 3.05 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
921 Bayarkhuu Munkhbaatar 3.06 Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019
921 Evan Mann 3.06 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
921 Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博) 3.06 China China Championship 2019
921 Josh Crook 3.06 United States North Liberty 2019
921 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 3.06 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
921 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 3.06 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
921 Max Murphy 3.06 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
921 Patryk Stachyra 3.06 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
921 Sumiran Maiskar 3.06 India IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
921 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 3.06 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
921 Yanjierui Li (李延杰睿) 3.06 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
921 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 3.06 China Zibo Open 2019
921 Zixin Li (李子鑫) 3.06 China Dalian Spring 2019
934 Alexander Botz 3.07 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
934 Cezary Mach 3.07 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
934 Gustavo Galle de Melo 3.07 Brazil SESC Gravataí 2019
934 Ivan Krueger 3.07 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
934 Jakub Kipa 3.07 Poland Polish Championship 2019
934 Jan van Dorst 3.07 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
934 Marcel Kälin 3.07 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
934 Michael Suzev (Михаил Сюзев) 3.07 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019
934 Paarth Arora 3.07 India Phoenix Marketcity Cube Challenge 2019
934 Parth Sachin Surelia 3.07 India Tesseract Open 2019
934 Ritvik Sharma 3.07 India BCM Arya Cubing Challenge 2019
934 Tyler Hicks 3.07 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
946 Artem Popov (Артем Попов) 3.08 Russia Belarus Nationals 2019
946 Firmin Brault 3.08 France Cube An Dro 2019
946 Gantulga Bat-Erdene 3.08 Mongolia Darkhan Cube Day 2019
946 Mara Oprea 3.08 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
946 Qinxi Wei (韦钦曦) 3.08 China Guilin Open 2019
946 Thomas Ravel 3.08 France French Championship 2019
946 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 3.08 China Beijing Winter 2019
953 Błażej Chmielecki 3.09 Poland GLS Winter Camp 2019
953 Davide Arnesano 3.09 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
953 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 3.09 Spain Murcia 2019
953 Kyeongmin Choi 3.09 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2019
953 Luka Stošić 3.09 Serbia Banja Luka Open 2019
953 Noah Pihlstrand 3.09 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
953 Semen Parshukov (Семен Паршуков) 3.09 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
953 Toby Waters 3.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
953 Wiktor Kowalski 3.09 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
962 Balder Henke 3.10 Germany Hamburg International 2019
962 Fabian Löhle 3.10 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
962 Justin Golabek 3.10 United States Lion Pride 2019
962 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 3.10 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
962 Mateo Aguirre 3.10 United States SacCubing VI 2019
962 Michele Cavezza 3.10 Canada Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019
962 Robert Alden 3.10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
962 Zicheng Wei (魏子程) 3.10 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
970 Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) 3.11 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
970 Benjamin Pugh 3.11 United States Flag City Spring 2019
970 Bryan Eng 3.11 Australia Sydney Open 2019
970 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 3.11 Russia Volga Open 2019
970 Jonathan Truchot 3.11 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
970 Mario Armando Takahashi Martins Dias 3.11 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
970 Matvei Tianutov (Матвей Тянутов) 3.11 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
970 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 3.11 Pakistan Swedish Championship 2019
970 Ruben Grobler 3.11 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
970 Ruiyin Chen (陈睿尹) 3.11 China Longyan Open 2019
970 Sean Karl Tyrese Aguilar 3.11 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
970 Sébastien Auroux 3.11 Germany Hamburg International 2019
970 Su-Yu Huang (黃蘇毓) 3.11 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
970 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 3.11 China Xiamen Winter 2019
984 Fredrik Trondhjem 3.12 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
984 Jingqi Zhang 3.12 China Swisscubing Cup II 2019
984 Matěj Grohmann 3.12 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019
984 Nathan Nakaguchi 3.12 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
984 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 3.12 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
989 Bence Barát 3.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
989 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3.13 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
989 Haoxi Zheng (郑浩禧) 3.13 China Maoming Open 2019
989 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 3.13 Colombia Ibagué Rain Cube 2019
989 José María Hernández Mendieta 3.13 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
989 Laura Holzhauer 3.13 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
989 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 3.13 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
996 Antoni Rumowski 3.14 Poland LLS II 2019
996 Christoforos Loizides 3.14 Cyprus Larnaca Open 2019
996 Feliks Zemdegs 3.14 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
996 Saravanan Gowthaman 3.14 India VDCA Winter Open 2019
996 Tomas Kaiser 3.14 Czech Republic CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019