Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Jules Desjardin 1.37 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
2 Aniket Das 1.42 India Praxis Open 2016
3 Alex Maass 1.49 United States US Nationals 2016
4 Dmitry Kryuzban 1.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
5 Drew Brads 1.57 United States US Nationals 2016
6 Daniël Kassab 1.69 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2016
7 Thomas Schmidt 1.74 Denmark ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
8 Reto Bubendorf 1.76 Switzerland Cité des Jeux 2016
9 Livia Kleiner 1.77 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
10 Maciej Czapiewski 1.78 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
11 Kim Jokinen 1.82 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
12 Piotr Tokarski 1.84 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
13 Rafał Waryszak 1.85 Poland Polish Championship 2016
14 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.87 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
15 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.93 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
16 Inha Woo (우인하) 1.98 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
17 Antonie Paterakis 2.03 Greece Zonhoven Open 2016
17 Ben Marlin 2.03 United States Quabbin Open 2016
17 Simon Nilsson 2.03 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
20 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.04 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
21 Harry Savage 2.07 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
22 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.09 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
23 Mattias Uvesten 2.10 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
24 Marko Striieshyn 2.12 Ukraine Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
25 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 2.13 China Tianjin Open 2016
25 Joshua Koilpillai 2.13 United States Shaastra Cube Open 2016
27 Amos Nordman 2.14 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
28 Naman Jethani 2.16 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
28 Pavel Galaktionov 2.16 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
28 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.16 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
31 Lucas Etter 2.17 United States Princeton Fall 2016
31 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 2.17 China Suzhou Open 2016
33 Dominik Górny 2.18 Poland Polish Championship 2016
33 Henry Savich 2.18 United States US Nationals 2016
33 Samuel Brenner 2.18 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
33 Tymon Kolasiński 2.18 Poland GLS Cup Final 2016
37 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.19 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
37 Lining Wang (王立宁) 2.19 China TKK Open 2016
37 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.19 China Jinhua Open 2016
40 Johan Thuvesen 2.21 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
41 Evan Liu 2.22 United States Birmingham Open 2016
41 Miłosz Gdula 2.22 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
41 Robert Yau 2.22 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
44 Robert Horvath 2.24 United States Oklahoma Fall 2016
45 Brúnó Bereczki 2.25 Hungary Austrian Open 2016
46 John-Ryan Goguen 2.26 Canada Atlantic Open 2016
47 Piotr Dudziak 2.27 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
47 Przemysław Kaleta 2.27 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
49 Agnes Maxelino 2.28 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
50 Daniel Wallin 2.29 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
50 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.29 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
50 Szymon Liszewski 2.29 Poland Polish Championship 2016
50 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
54 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2.30 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
55 Antoine Cantin 2.31 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
55 Jiajun Gao (高嘉骏) 2.31 China Asian Championship 2016
57 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 2.34 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
57 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.34 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
59 Ben Whitmore 2.35 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
60 Nikhil Soares 2.36 India Praxis Open 2016
60 Zian Song (宋子安) 2.36 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
62 Łukasz Burliga 2.38 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
62 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.38 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2016
64 Alwin Rölz 2.39 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
64 Daniel Samoszyn 2.39 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
66 Piotr Pojda 2.40 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
67 Daniel Goodman 2.42 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
67 Martin Vædele Egdal 2.42 Denmark Lucia Open 2016
67 Petr Michovský 2.42 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
67 Zach Ramer 2.42 Canada Calgary Open Spring 2016
71 Jakub Kipa 2.43 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
72 Ciarán Beahan 2.44 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
72 Julian Höfler 2.44 Germany German Nationals 2016
74 Jared Stinson 2.47 United States Athens Spring 2016
74 Owidiusz Pryk 2.47 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
76 Alejandro Isaza 2.48 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
76 Filip Chodziutko 2.48 Poland GLS Cup Final 2016
78 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.50 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
78 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 2.50 China Suzhou Open 2016
80 Anthony Lafourcade 2.51 France Opal Open 2016
80 Blake Thompson 2.51 United States Indiana 2016
82 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 2.52 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
82 Snehashish Chakravarti 2.52 India MathSoc Open 2016
82 Sydney Weaver 2.52 United States Athens Spring 2016
85 Nicholas Patterson 2.53 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
85 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 2.53 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
87 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.54 China Asian Championship 2016
87 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 2.54 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
89 Psyron Eubert Catral 2.55 Philippines Manila Metropolitan Championship 2016
89 Samuel Fang 2.55 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
89 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 2.55 Iran Iran Open 2016
89 Tomáš Nguyen 2.55 Vietnam Prague Open 2016
89 Wei Liu (刘炜) 2.55 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
94 Mason Langenderfer 2.56 United States Indiana 2016
94 Shayan Abedin (شايان عابدين) 2.56 Iran Iran Grand Prix 2016
96 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2.58 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
96 Miguel Vidal 2.58 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
96 Ruben Grobler 2.58 South Africa Johannesburg 2016
99 Albin Sten 2.59 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
100 Szymon Salabura 2.60 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
101 Daniel Sheppard 2.61 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
101 Kacper Gutowski 2.61 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
101 Saransh Grover 2.61 India Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
101 Tomek Bogdanik 2.61 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
105 Thomas Patterson 2.62 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
106 Adrian Panszczyk 2.63 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
106 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 2.63 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
108 Willi Mickein 2.64 Germany Kaskada Open 2016
109 Daniel Wannamaker 2.65 United States Music City Winter 2016
110 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.66 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
110 Nathaniel Berg 2.66 Sweden US Nationals 2016
110 Shivam Bansal 2.66 India Asian Championship 2016
110 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
114 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2.67 Spain Mijas Open 2016
114 Jonatan Kłosko 2.67 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
114 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2.67 Japan Kansai Small Cubes 2016
117 Edward Vakula 2.68 United States Indiana 2016
117 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 2.68 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
117 Walker Welch 2.68 United States Summit City Open 2016
120 Andy Denney 2.69 United States Indiana 2016
121 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.70 China Hefei Open 2016
121 Katie Hull 2.70 United States Peach State Winter 2016
123 Ivan Katkov 2.72 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
123 Rami Sbahi 2.72 United States Michigan 2016
125 Ishaan Lal 2.73 United States US Nationals 2016
125 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.73 Brazil Sumaré Open 2016
127 Leonardo Marchizza 2.75 Italy Rome Slam Open 2016
127 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.75 China Suzhou Open 2016
129 Dániel Varga 2.76 Hungary Prague Open 2016
129 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.76 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
129 Julián García Sánchez 2.76 Mexico Argetlam 2016
129 Steven Wintringham 2.76 United States Indiana 2016
133 André Gustavo Zurita Ceceña 2.77 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
133 Daniel Yang 2.77 United States US Nationals 2016
133 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 2.77 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
133 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.77 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2016
133 Jan Zych 2.77 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
133 Kevin Gerhardt 2.77 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
133 Oliver Fritz 2.77 Germany PSKubing 2016
140 José Antonio Peralta Medina 2.78 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
140 Piotr Kózka 2.78 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
140 Viktor Shipitsin 2.78 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
143 Joshua Feran 2.79 United States Indiana 2016
143 Michaela Švecová 2.79 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2016
145 Ewen Chai 2.80 Singapore Singapore Cubewerkz Open 2016
145 Martin Mothe 2.80 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
145 Raymond Goslow 2.80 United States Skillcon 2016
145 Tobiasz Rychlik 2.80 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
149 Mitchell Lane 2.81 United States US Nationals 2016
150 Corey Sakowski 2.82 United States Indiana 2016
151 Lorenzo Mauro 2.83 Italy Italian Championship 2016
151 Ramón Dersch 2.83 Germany PSKubing 2016
153 Benjamin Agnew 2.84 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
153 Benjamin Kyle 2.84 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
153 Felix Strasser 2.84 Austria Munich Open 2016
153 Michał Pleskowicz 2.84 Poland Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
153 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 2.84 China Tianjin Open 2016
158 Julen Simón Iriarte 2.85 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
159 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 2.86 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
159 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 2.86 Japan Kansai Open 2016
159 Stev Fivez 2.86 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2016
162 JP Bulman 2.87 United States Melrose Winter 2016
162 Juho Arjanne 2.87 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
164 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.88 United States Lexington Summer 2016
164 Elijah Brown 2.88 United States US Nationals 2016
164 Michael Angelo Zafra 2.88 Philippines Manila Metropolitan Championship 2016
164 Minato Imai (今井港) 2.88 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2016
164 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2.88 Denmark Vinderup Open 2016
169 Jin Mochizuki (望月仁) 2.89 Japan Japan Open 2016
169 Nicolas Gertner 2.89 France French Championship 2016
169 Thomas Kohann 2.89 United States Music City Winter 2016
169 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2.89 China Zibo Open 2016
173 Brandon Lin 2.90 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
173 Daniel Guardado Cabral 2.90 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
173 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 2.90 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
173 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.90 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
173 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.90 Poland GLS Cup Final 2016
173 Przemysław Rogalski 2.90 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
179 Alexandre Carlier 2.91 France Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
179 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.91 Thailand Asian Championship 2016
181 Adam Hama Gareb 2.92 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
181 Aneesh Sawant 2.92 India Amalthea SCMU Open 2016
181 Emmanuel Rajapandian 2.92 India Indian Nationals 2016
184 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.93 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
184 Cyrus Gearhart 2.93 United States Dayton Spring 2016
184 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.93 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
184 Jeffrey Draper 2.93 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
184 Samuel Pollom 2.93 United States Lawrence Fall 2016
184 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 2.93 China Xiamen Open 2016
190 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 2.94 India Maharashtra Championship 2016
190 Jolo Endona 2.94 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
190 Joshua Broderick Phillips 2.94 United States Quabbin Open 2016
193 Alexey Zharikov 2.95 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
193 Michał Wojcieszek 2.95 Poland GLS Cup Final 2016
195 Henri Gerber 2.96 Germany Cubelonia 2016
195 Manuel Prieto de Antón 2.96 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
197 Oleg Fomenkov 2.97 Russia SPB Championship 2016
197 Ryan Minjun Cho 2.97 Canada Toronto Limited Fall 2016
197 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2.97 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
200 Chris Mills 2.98 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
200 Eli Jay 2.98 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
200 James Shearwood 2.98 Australia POPS Open 2016
203 Kunal Oak 2.99 India MathSoc Open 2016
203 Pavel Jelínek 2.99 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
205 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 3.00 Mexico Argetlam 2016
205 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 3.00 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
205 Benjamin Richler 3.00 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
205 Hubert Hanusiak 3.00 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
205 Jung Hwan Lee 3.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
205 Krish Preet 3.00 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
205 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 3.00 Romania U.R.A. Rubik Open 2016
205 Sheikh Mustafa Kamal 3.00 India CEIC Masterda Open 2016
205 Tim Major 3.00 Australia POPS Open 2016
214 Fyodor Ivanov 3.01 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
215 Linus Frész 3.02 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
215 Matic Omulec 3.02 Slovenia Osijek Open 2016
215 Peter Truesdell 3.02 United States Williams Winter 2016
215 Sébastien Auroux 3.02 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
215 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 3.02 China Wuhan Open 2016
220 Alessandro Fava 3.03 Italy Italian Championship 2016
220 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 3.03 Iran Iran Open 2016
220 Benjamin Gottschalk 3.03 United States Oregon 2016
220 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 3.03 China Weifang Winter 2016
220 Niko Ronkainen 3.03 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
225 Andrew Diakovasilis 3.04 United States Quabbin Open 2016
225 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 3.04 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
227 Jonathan Mauroy 3.05 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2016
227 Sirish Nutakki 3.05 United States US Nationals 2016
229 Gaspard Leleux 3.06 France Opal Open 2016
230 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3.07 Republic of Korea Czech Open 2016
230 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 3.07 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
230 Vladyslav Slipchenko (Владислав Сліпченко) 3.07 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
233 Abhay Gupta 3.08 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
233 Ali Chegini (علی چگینی) 3.08 Iran Iran Open 2016
233 Elian Beguec 3.08 France Champagne Open 2016
233 Gabriel Barrios 3.08 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2016
233 Mateusz Szwugier 3.08 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
233 Subash Karnan 3.08 India Tathva Cube Open 2016
233 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 3.08 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2016
240 Bhargav Narasimhan 3.09 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
240 Chenxi Chen (陈晨曦) 3.09 China Tianjin Open 2016
240 Clément Cherblanc 3.09 France Annecy Open 2016
240 Luke Hubbard 3.09 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
240 Nathan Dwyer 3.09 United States Queen City 2016
245 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3.10 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
246 Aden Mcclain 3.11 United States Indiana 2016
246 Daniel Chudecki 3.11 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
246 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 3.11 Hong Kong Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
246 Jayden McNeill 3.11 Australia Sydney Autumn 2016
246 Kacper Gałczyk 3.11 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
246 Riadi Arsandi 3.11 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
252 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 3.12 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
253 Aleksandar Mihajlovski 3.13 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
253 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3.13 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
253 Marco Rota 3.13 Italy RoMinx Open 2016
253 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 3.13 Brazil Brasília Spring 2016
253 Sean Saito 3.13 United States Poly Cubed 2016
258 Adam Bartůšek 3.15 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
258 Alessandro Nicolì 3.15 Italy Apulia Open 2016
258 Ethan Stevens 3.15 Australia POPS Open 2016
258 Karina Grandjean Beck 3.15 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
258 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 3.15 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2016
258 Zhengyang Liu (刘正阳) 3.15 China Asian Championship 2016
264 Bence Barát 3.16 Hungary Prague Open 2016
264 Edward Lacson 3.16 United States Lexington Summer 2016
264 Emmanuel González 3.16 Guatemala IGA Rubik 2016
264 Jan Bentlage 3.16 Germany German Nationals 2016
264 Seth Talbot 3.16 United States Dallas Fall 2016
264 Vladislav Ushakov 3.16 Belarus PSU Open 2016
270 Diego Fraile 3.17 France French Championship 2016
270 Everett Kelly 3.17 United States Caltech Fall 2016
270 Gabriel LaForte 3.17 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
270 John Brechon 3.17 United States Indiana 2016
274 Nghiêm Tuấn Hào 3.18 Vietnam HCMC Spring Open 2016
274 Szymon Kowalski 3.18 Poland GLS Cup I 2016
276 Jacob Lawty 3.19 United States US Nationals 2016
276 Julian David 3.19 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
276 Kevin Min 3.19 Republic of Korea Athens Summer Omega 2016
276 Zheng Chen (陈政) 3.19 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
280 Antoni Rumowski 3.20 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
280 Ilya Nazarov 3.20 Russia MPEI Open 2016
280 Muhammad Syahmi 3.20 Malaysia INTI IU Open 2016
280 Piotr Olszewski 3.20 Poland Polish Championship 2016
280 Ty Marshall 3.20 United States US Nationals 2016
280 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3.20 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
286 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 3.21 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
286 Jesús Joel Milpas Elizalde 3.21 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
286 Sayan Bhattacharyya 3.21 India CEIC Masterda Open 2016
286 Tim Reynolds 3.21 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
290 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 3.22 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
290 Alexander Olleta del Molino 3.22 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
290 Andrey Che 3.22 Russia SPB Championship 2016
290 Juan Esteban Garzón López 3.22 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
290 Kamil Fiedoruk 3.22 Poland WLS Jesień 2016
290 Ramses Amaya 3.22 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
296 Martin Fronescu 3.23 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2016
297 Dávid Balog 3.24 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
297 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 3.24 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
297 Rafał Borkowski 3.24 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
297 Robin Verstraten 3.24 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
301 Paris Dorn 3.25 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
301 Yu-Jhih Yeh (葉昱志) 3.25 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
303 Jai Gambhir 3.26 Canada Toronto Limited Fall 2016
303 Jash Tejas Shah 3.26 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
305 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 3.27 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
305 Victor Chenu 3.27 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
305 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 3.27 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
305 Vineethsubbu Somasundaram 3.27 United States US Nationals 2016
309 Arun Kannan 3.28 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
309 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3.28 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
309 David Burany 3.28 Austria Austrian Open 2016
309 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 3.28 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
309 Lei Wang (王磊) 3.28 China Xi'an Summer 2016
309 Leonelben Dianito 3.28 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
309 Nathan Raber 3.28 United States Eugene 2016
309 Noah Wilde 3.28 Canada US Nationals 2016
309 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.28 Poland Czech Open 2016
309 Yuqi Liu (刘瑜琪) 3.28 China Weifang Winter 2016
319 Ethan Rusnak 3.29 Canada Puget Sound Spring 2016
319 Michał Mlostek 3.29 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
319 Pranav Veera 3.29 United States Oklahoma Fall 2016
319 Sachin Arvind 3.29 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
323 Denis Rapoport 3.30 Russia MPEI Open 2016
323 Hamish Monckton 3.30 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
323 Hippolyte Moreau 3.30 France French Championship 2016
326 Alan Natanael Orozco Hernandez 3.31 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
326 Christopher Cervania 3.31 Canada Calgary Open Spring 2016
326 Daniel Raber 3.31 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
326 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 3.31 Republic of Korea Poly Cubed 2016
326 Nathan Fletcher 3.31 Australia Perth Cube-Con 2016
331 Aadithya Murthy 3.32 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
331 Jackson DeVico 3.32 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
331 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 3.32 China Asian Championship 2016
331 Niklas Bölling 3.32 Germany German Nationals 2016
331 Rodrigo Ugarte 3.32 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
331 Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 3.32 Japan Japan Open 2016
337 Ben Adcock 3.33 Australia Thailand Championship 2016
337 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 3.33 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
337 Zak Messenger 3.33 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
337 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 3.33 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
341 Aneurin Hunt 3.34 New Zealand Hamilton Winter 2016
341 Ben Yu 3.34 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
341 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 3.34 China Nanjing Spring 2016
341 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 3.34 China Shanghai Spring 2016
341 Jonathan Lööv 3.34 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
341 Moez Boussarsar 3.34 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2016
341 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 3.34 China Tangshan Open 2016
341 Vilius Ribinskas 3.34 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2016
341 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 3.34 Belarus PSU Open 2016
350 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3.35 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
350 Jesus Gil 3.35 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
350 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 3.35 China Asian Championship 2016
353 Akash Rupela 3.36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
353 Dominic Amrhein 3.36 Germany Munich Open 2016
353 Hendry Cahyadi 3.36 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
353 Leon Achata 3.36 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
353 Lin Lai (赖林) 3.36 China TKK Open 2016
353 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 3.36 China Asian Championship 2016
353 Xuyang Zhang (张煦阳) 3.36 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
360 Bo Wang (王擘) 3.37 China Taiyuan Winter Open 2016
360 Gagan Prasad 3.37 India Cubers East India Open 2016
360 Ian Fischer 3.37 United States US Nationals 2016
360 Linran Wang (王琳然) 3.37 China Hefei Open 2016
360 Maxwell Freda 3.37 United States US Nationals 2016
360 Ryan Yasinko 3.37 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
366 Daniel Wu 3.38 United States Weston Spring 2016
366 Lakshay Sharma 3.38 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
366 Maarten Smit 3.38 Netherlands German Open 2016
366 Tobias Peter 3.38 Switzerland Cité des Jeux 2016
366 Tomáš Zatroch 3.38 Slovakia Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
366 Vivek Iyer 3.38 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
372 Abhinav Pomalapally 3.39 United States SSN Cube Open 2016
372 Aden Malone 3.39 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
372 Jasper Lee Marbella 3.39 Philippines Cebu Open 2016
372 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3.39 China Suzhou Open 2016
376 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 3.40 China Suzhou Open 2016
376 Markus Wolf 3.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
378 Ana Valle 3.41 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
378 Ivan Terekh 3.41 Belarus European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
378 Michał Rzewuski 3.41 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
381 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 3.42 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
381 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3.42 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
381 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3.42 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
384 Anton Shcherbakov 3.43 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
384 Jure Gregorc 3.43 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
384 Ken Ghosh 3.43 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
384 Piotr Kuchta 3.43 Poland GLS Cup IV 2016
384 Ryan Jew 3.43 United States Oregon 2016
389 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 3.44 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
390 Alex Thielemier 3.45 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
390 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 3.45 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Days 2016
390 Bill Hammill 3.45 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
390 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.45 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
390 Karol Zakrzewski 3.45 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
395 Paul Mahvi 3.46 United States Skillcon 2016
395 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 3.46 Brazil Marista de Cubo Mágico 2016
397 Luis J. Iáñez 3.47 Spain Mijas Open 2016
397 Marcos Saborido Rey 3.47 Spain Archena Open 2016
397 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 3.47 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2016
400 Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко) 3.48 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
400 Feliks Zemdegs 3.48 Australia WLS Lato 2016
400 Randon Foldhazi 3.48 United States Lawrence Fall 2016
400 Vladimir Korovin 3.48 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
400 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 3.48 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
405 Callum Hales-Jepp 3.49 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
405 Dhruv Arora 3.49 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
405 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 3.49 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2016
405 Jonathan Tilahun 3.49 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2016
405 Kari Hyttinen 3.49 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
405 Laksh Bhatia 3.49 India Cubing Complexity 2016
405 Lorenzo dos Santos Peixoto 3.49 Brazil Capivara 2016
405 Nicolás Sánchez 3.49 United States Athens Spring 2016
405 Nikolay Pshenichnikov 3.49 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
405 Rasmus Andersson 3.49 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
405 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 3.49 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
405 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3.49 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Days 2016
405 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 3.49 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
418 Antoine Piau 3.50 France Opal Open 2016
418 Dylan Hughlett 3.50 United States US Nationals 2016
418 In Guk Lee 3.50 Republic of Korea Valentine in Daegu 2016
418 Mateusz Kotwica 3.50 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
418 Thompson Clarke 3.50 Canada Indiana 2016
418 Will Russo 3.50 United States Quabbin Open 2016
418 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 3.50 China Suzhou Open 2016
425 Andres Rodriguez 3.52 United States OKCubing 2016
425 Mani Kumar 3.52 India Cubing Complexity 2016
425 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 3.52 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
428 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 3.53 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
428 Emil Mickein 3.53 Germany German Nationals 2016
428 Juan Pablo García Miranda 3.53 Mexico Speedcube Baja Open 2016
428 Justin Baek 3.53 United States US Nationals 2016
428 Wilhelm Kilders 3.53 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
428 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 3.53 China Hefei Open 2016
434 Carlos Tapp 3.54 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
434 Kyle Polage 3.54 United States Villanueva Open 2016
434 Lucas Wesche 3.54 Germany Hessen Open 2016
434 Otgonbayar Bombish (Бомбиш Отгонбаяр) 3.54 Mongolia Asian Championship 2016
434 Radosław Drozdowicz 3.54 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
439 Cameron Gerleman 3.55 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
439 John Rey Famarato 3.55 Philippines Tagum City Open 2016
439 Wojciech Knott 3.55 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
439 Youlin Guo (郭佑林) 3.55 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
443 César Abraham Briones Arreola 3.56 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
443 Gabriele Cappelletti 3.56 Italy Rome Slam Open 2016
443 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 3.56 Malaysia INTI IU Open 2016
443 Michał Sikora 3.56 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
443 Philippe Virouleau 3.56 France Opal Open 2016
443 Zijian Chen (陈梓键) 3.56 China Dongguan Open 2016
449 David Vujasić 3.57 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
449 Dušan Zakelšek 3.57 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
449 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 3.57 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
452 Advay Sant 3.58 United States Cubelelo Winter Open 2016
452 AJ Blair 3.58 United States Rocky Mountain Winter 2016
452 Jorge Castillo Matas 3.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
452 José María García Carrión 3.58 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
452 Mateusz Bytner 3.58 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
457 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 3.59 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
457 Hampus Hellqvist 3.59 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2016
459 Daniel Yosef 3.60 Israel Israel Championship 2016
459 Francisco Alonso 3.60 Uruguay Wirewood 2 2016
459 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.60 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
459 Thabares Nazeer Basha 3.60 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
463 Dominik Beese 3.61 Germany Hessen Open 2016
463 Hao Wu (吴昊) 3.61 China TKK Open 2016
463 Maxence Baudry 3.61 France Opal Open 2016
463 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3.61 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
463 Zen Zuiker 3.61 United States Wiscube 2016
468 Eric Boudreau 3.62 Canada Atlantic Open 2016
469 Eemil Lahti 3.63 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
469 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 3.63 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
469 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 3.63 Mongolia Asian Championship 2016
472 Francisco Emmanuel López Gutiérrez 3.64 Mexico Rubik Expomagyc 2016
472 Haodong Bian (卞浩东) 3.64 China Asian Championship 2016
472 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 3.64 Vietnam HCMC Spring Open 2016
472 Piotr Dryla 3.64 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
476 Alex Johnson 3.65 United States US Nationals 2016
476 Derick Miller 3.65 United States Oklahoma Fall 2016
476 Hugo Adams 3.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
476 Jayson Frascatore 3.65 United States Spring Scramble 2016
476 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 3.65 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2016
476 Peiran Li (李沛燃) 3.65 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
476 Ye Xu (许烨) 3.65 China Tianjin Open 2016
483 Anshul Rana 3.66 India Indian Nationals 2016
483 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3.66 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
483 Hector David Martinez Argaez 3.66 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
483 Ilya Anishchenko 3.66 Belarus Full Steps in Brest 2016
483 Józef Reszka 3.66 Poland GLS Cup Final 2016
483 Max Hahnbück 3.66 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
489 Michał Krasowski 3.67 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
489 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 3.67 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
489 Yuhao Chen (陈宇浩) 3.67 China TKK Open 2016
492 Ágoston Török 3.68 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
492 Andrew Karbusicky 3.68 United States Wiscube 2016
492 Bence János Csuti 3.68 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
492 Dioni Ferreiras 3.68 Dominican Republic Republica Dominicana Spring 2016
492 Graham Dodson 3.68 United States Athens Spring 2016
492 Jack Beckett 3.68 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
492 Kriday Borwankar 3.68 India Cubing Complexity 2016
492 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 3.68 Malaysia INTI IU Open 2016
500 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 3.69 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
500 Lê Minh Cường 3.69 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2016
500 Lee Zhen Wei 3.69 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
500 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 3.69 Iran Iran Open 2016
500 Simon Wiksell 3.69 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
505 Elias Strid 3.70 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
505 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 3.70 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
505 Robbie Villarica 3.70 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
505 Tommy Cherry 3.70 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
509 Abhishrut Khanna 3.71 India MathSoc Open 2016
509 Bartłomiej Sordyl 3.71 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
509 Eddy Garza 3.71 United States Aguascalientes Summer 2016
509 John Loyd Pillo 3.71 Philippines Tagum City Open 2016
509 John Weigand 3.71 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
509 Maverick Pearson 3.71 South Africa Cape Town 2016
509 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 3.71 Philippines Hari ng Norte 2016
509 Ryan Przybocki 3.71 United States US Nationals 2016
509 Victor Hugo Valencia Espinoza 3.71 Mexico Argetlam 2016
509 Victor Wijsman 3.71 France Opal Open 2016
519 Doyul Kim (김도율) 3.72 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
519 Dylan Harrison 3.72 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
519 Ikhwan Nur Fikri 3.72 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
519 Shujuan Luo (罗淑娟) 3.72 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
523 Ariel Burak 3.73 Argentina Uchi Montevideo 2016
523 Luke Van Laningham 3.73 United States Michigan 2016
523 Shiyu Li (李仕宇) 3.73 China Asian Championship 2016
526 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 3.74 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
526 Nate Craig 3.74 United States Oklahoma Fall 2016
526 Simon Westlund 3.74 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
529 Aleksey Alekseev 3.75 Russia SPB Championship 2016
529 Michael Kristel 3.75 Germany PSKubing 2016
529 Simon Kellum 3.75 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
532 Hari Anirudh 3.76 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
532 Mark Alexander Benítez Kernogo 3.76 Dominican Republic Republica Dominicana Spring 2016
532 Saumya Bansal 3.76 India Indian Nationals 2016
532 Toni Beljo 3.76 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
536 Faris Adilah Zakaria 3.77 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2016
536 Kevin Matthews 3.77 Canada Indiana 2016
538 Aryan Kejriwal 3.78 United States MIT Spring 2016
538 Devin Wilson 3.78 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
538 Diego Arche Andradas 3.78 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
538 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3.78 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
538 Jose Abanto Ortiz 3.78 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
538 Paarth Chhabra 3.78 India Cubing Complexity 2016
538 Sebastian Barfod 3.78 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
538 Tomas Jankauskas 3.78 Lithuania GLS Cup IV 2016
546 David Pearce 3.79 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
546 Dylan Pitzer 3.79 United States Athens Spring 2016
546 Filippo Zanetti 3.79 Italy Italian Championship 2016
546 Vladyslav Chava (Владислав Чава) 3.79 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
546 Vladyslav Herasymiuk (Владислав Герасимюк) 3.79 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
551 Garuda Firmansyah 3.80 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
551 Isaac Sánchez Aguilar 3.80 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
551 Jake Donnelly 3.80 Ireland UK Championship 2016
551 Victor Glyrskov 3.80 Denmark Danish Open 2016
551 Zsombor Iván 3.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
556 Andrew Pines 3.81 Australia POPS Open 2016
556 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 3.81 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
558 Harshith Iyer 3.82 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
558 Mingyan Liu (刘明琰) 3.82 China Tangshan Open 2016
558 Rithvik Ganesh 3.82 India IIA Summer Open 2016
558 Sergey Novik 3.82 Belarus Full Steps in Brest 2016
562 Alexander Botz 3.83 Germany Hessen Open 2016
562 Anant Pingle 3.83 India Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
562 Arnav Arora 3.83 India Cubing Complexity 2016
562 Marcus Kamen 3.83 United States Music City Winter 2016
562 Ragavan Ravi 3.83 India SSN Cube Open 2016
562 Vincent Julindra 3.83 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
562 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 3.83 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
562 Yiqun Lin (林逸群) 3.83 China Fuzhou Open 2016
570 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
570 Haobo Zhang (张浩博) 3.84 China Linyi Open 2016
570 Joshua Hounslow 3.84 Australia Perth Winter 2016
570 Nathan Soria 3.84 United States Caltech Fall 2016
574 Brody Lassner 3.85 United States Indiana 2016
574 Gabriel Pinheiro 3.85 Brazil Sumaré Open 2016
574 Jakob Fiechter 3.85 Austria Austrian Open 2016
574 Raphael Felix 3.85 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
574 Reinis Burtnieks 3.85 Latvia Latvian Open 2016
574 Ziqiang Tong (仝自强) 3.85 China Asian Championship 2016
580 Helmer Ewert 3.86 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
580 Jenson Brown 3.86 United States US Nationals 2016
580 Jeppe Villum Hansen 3.86 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
580 Justin Golabek 3.86 United States Central Florida Summer 2016
580 Matěj Mužátko 3.86 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
580 Noah Joiner 3.86 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
586 Antonio Aranda 3.87 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
586 Benjamin Hayfield 3.87 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
586 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 3.87 China Suzhou Open 2016
586 Carson Deibert 3.87 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
586 Ezekiel Jaramillo 3.87 United States Albuquerque Spring 2016
586 Francisco Alberto Castañeda Lima 3.87 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2016
586 Kit Clement 3.87 United States Eugene 2016
586 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 3.87 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Days 2016
586 Liuqing Yang (杨柳青) 3.87 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
586 Timothé Ringeard 3.87 France Andorra 2016
596 Alex Walker 3.88 United States US Nationals 2016
596 Karl Dickon Terez 3.88 Philippines Speedcubing Year End 2016
596 Mateusz Adamczyk 3.88 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
596 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 3.88 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
596 Theo Mayer 3.88 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
596 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.88 Poland GLS Cup II 2016
602 Angel Arrioja Landa 3.89 Mexico Tlaxcala Open 2016
602 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 3.89 Brazil Capivara 2016
602 Calvin Yong 3.89 United States Central Florida Summer 2016
602 Fyodor Borisov 3.89 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
602 Luke Speechley 3.89 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
607 Angelo Piccolella 3.90 Italy Rome Slam Open 2016
607 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 3.90 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
607 Edbert Sim 3.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
607 Eva Kato 3.90 United States Princeton Fall 2016
607 Laura Holzhauer 3.90 Germany German Nationals 2016
607 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 3.90 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2016
607 Renhard Julindra 3.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
607 Tim Schädel 3.90 Germany PSKubing 2016
607 Vasyl Dmytrash (Василь Дмитраш) 3.90 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
616 Allison Li 3.91 United States US Nationals 2016
616 Barnabás Turi 3.91 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
616 Cyrez Ronquillo 3.91 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
616 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 3.91 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
616 Mattia Furlan 3.91 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
616 Nick Stanton 3.91 United States AZCubing Winter 2016
616 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 3.91 China Shantou Open 2016
616 Zechang Luo (骆泽昌) 3.91 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
624 Iver Bascope 3.92 Bolivia Open Your Mind 2016
624 Rumen Angelov 3.92 Bulgaria Sandnes Open 2016
626 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 3.93 Iran Iran Open 2016
626 Chuanxu Yan (严传旭) 3.93 China Asian Championship 2016
626 Daryl Tan Hong An 3.93 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
626 David Lim 3.93 New Zealand Wellington Autumn 2016
626 Marianna Bondi 3.93 Italy RoMinx Open 2016
626 Pavel Yushkevich 3.93 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
626 Steven Kearns 3.93 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
626 Subhankar Panda 3.93 India SCMU 2016
634 Artem Yashkov 3.94 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
634 Ethan Basanov 3.94 Canada Calgary Open Spring 2016
634 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 3.94 Mexico Argentum Open 2016
634 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 3.94 China Asian Championship 2016
634 Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva 3.94 Brazil Sumaré Open 2016
634 Valentin Hoffmann 3.94 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
634 William Mouton 3.94 South Africa Johannesburg 2016
641 Juliette Sébastien 3.95 France Opal Open 2016
641 Sohan Dhanak 3.95 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
641 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 3.95 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
641 Xinhao Yang (杨心昊) 3.95 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
641 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 3.95 China Shanghai Spring 2016
646 Jover Siqueira de Oliveira 3.96 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
647 Andrew Libby 3.97 United States US Nationals 2016
647 Bautista Bonazzola 3.97 Argentina Uchi Montevideo 2016
647 Fernando Lomazzi 3.97 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
647 Paweł Kowol 3.97 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
647 Yusuf Supriyadi 3.97 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
652 István Márián 3.98 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
652 Prem Ved 3.98 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
654 Ciro Roa Sánchez 3.99 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
654 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 3.99 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
654 Kevin Whitcomb 3.99 United States Dallas Fall 2016
654 Linus Laurén 3.99 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
654 Luca Rizzi 3.99 Switzerland Musée suisse du jeu 2016
654 Vasilina Kolas 3.99 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
660 Alexander Shipulin 4.00 Russia SPB Championship 2016
660 Ben Chin 4.00 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
660 Bennett Sessa 4.00 United States Westlake Open 2016
660 Bowen Powers 4.00 United States US Nationals 2016
660 Megh Deshmukh 4.00 United States Cubelelo Winter Open 2016
660 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 4.00 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
660 Nikita Loika 4.00 Belarus Full Steps in Brest 2016
660 Paarth Arora 4.00 India SCMU Open 2016
660 Rayan Kerkeni 4.00 Tunisia Opal Open 2016
660 Robin Tschümperlin 4.00 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2016
670 Christian Saenz Valdivia 4.01 Peru Crazy Cubes Open 2016
670 Clifford Shepherdson 4.01 United States Quabbin Open 2016
670 Fabio Schwandt 4.01 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
670 Isaac Langer 4.01 United States Caltech Fall 2016
670 Jianwei Liu (刘建炜) 4.01 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
670 Lucas Déglise 4.01 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
670 Zach Goldman 4.01 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
677 Aditya Hari 4.02 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
677 Azizah Nur Hayati 4.02 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2016
677 Denys Hlybokyi (Денис Глибокий) 4.02 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2016
677 Jialue Huang (黄家略) 4.02 China Hefei Open 2016
677 Mark Boyanowski 4.02 United States US Nationals 2016
677 Mateusz Laskus 4.02 Poland Polish Championship 2016
677 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.02 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
677 Shengjie Wang (王圣杰) 4.02 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
685 Fabio Bini Graciose 4.03 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
685 Riley Norrid 4.03 United States US Nationals 2016
685 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 4.03 Japan Kansai Small Cubes 2016
685 Wesley Allen 4.03 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2016
685 Wojciech Barciaga 4.03 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
690 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 4.04 Brazil Sumaré Open 2016
690 Christian König 4.04 Germany PSKubing 2016
690 Felix Kiera 4.04 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
690 James Avery 4.04 United States Athens Spring 2016
690 Nicholas Daneshvari 4.04 United States Oregon 2016
690 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 4.04 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
690 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 4.04 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
690 Ron van Bruchem 4.04 Netherlands Baku Open 2016
690 Tomasz Stawicki 4.04 Poland GLS Cup II 2016
699 Brendan James Gray 4.05 South Africa Cape Town 2016
699 Coren Broughton 4.05 Canada Calgary Open Spring 2016
699 Fedor Abaev 4.05 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
699 Joonas Silvennoinen 4.05 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
699 Lucas O'Connell 4.05 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
699 Piotr Trząski 4.05 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
705 Dalibor Mrška 4.06 Slovakia Czech Open 2016
705 Daniel García Mirones 4.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
705 Jedrick Remonde 4.06 Philippines Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
705 Lars Van den broeck 4.06 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2016
705 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 4.06 Japan Kansai Open 2016
710 Abhinav Shaurya 4.07 India Cubing Complexity 2016
710 Daniel Liamitz 4.07 Israel Israel Championship 2016
710 Dmitry Patrikeev 4.07 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
710 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 4.07 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
710 Landon Zabloudil 4.07 United States Queen City 2016
710 Morten Arborg 4.07 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
710 Rasmus Guldager 4.07 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2016
710 Yujie Rao (饶喻杰) 4.07 China Nanchang Winter 2016
718 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4.08 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
718 Ishaan Jain 4.08 India Indian Nationals 2016
718 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4.08 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
718 Lemuel Generoso 4.08 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
718 Oscar Nieto 4.08 Colombia Villavicencio Open 2016
718 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 4.08 China Nanchang Winter 2016
724 Alejandro Fernández Barranco 4.09 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
724 Jonathan Esparaz 4.09 Canada Toronto Limited Spring 2016
724 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 4.09 Hong Kong Suzhou Open 2016
724 Zachary Perkins 4.09 United States Dallas Spring 2016
724 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 4.09 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
729 Conor Cronin 4.10 South Africa Exeter Open 2016
729 Isaac Lai Yin Chung 4.10 Canada Singapore Cubewerkz Open 2016
729 Victor Manuel Carranza Yactayo 4.10 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
732 Andrés Claros 4.11 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
732 Antoni Munje 4.11 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
732 Felix Lee 4.11 United States US Nationals 2016
732 Filip Pasławski 4.11 Poland Kaskada Open 2016
732 George Iancu 4.11 Romania U.R.A. Rubik Open 2016
732 Juan Pablo Huanqui 4.11 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
738 Anton Nilsson 4.12 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
738 Anudeep Turaga 4.12 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2016
738 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 4.12 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
738 Hampus Åberg 4.12 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
738 Lei Wang (汪磊) 4.12 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
738 Pranith Joshua Nimal 4.12 India MathSoc Open 2016
738 Szabolcs Szántai 4.12 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
745 Bo-Lin Huang (黃柏霖) 4.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
745 Caleb Clark 4.13 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
745 Eddy Deturche 4.13 France Open Cube Project 2016
745 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 4.13 Brazil Open Cubo Mágico Domus Sapiens 2016
745 Justin Andrew Dee 4.13 Philippines Manila Metropolitan Championship 2016
745 Lochie Green 4.13 Australia Sydney Autumn 2016
745 Mats Valk 4.13 Netherlands Cubelonia 2016
745 Pol Colomé Cuenca 4.13 Spain Andorra 2016
745 Renato Stopic 4.13 Bosnia and Herzegovina Shaker Fall 2016
745 Yajat Gupta 4.13 India Cubing Complexity 2016
745 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 4.13 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
745 Zach Emery 4.13 United States Lawrence Fall 2016
757 Diogo Rafael Almeida da Silva 4.14 Brazil Dunas Open 2016
757 Jialin Zhou 4.14 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
757 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 4.14 Colombia Torneo Rubik Aventura 2016
757 Roman Fesenko 4.14 Russia Minsk Winter 2016
757 Will Newhoff 4.14 United States US Nationals 2016
762 Ardie Junio 4.15 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
762 Efrem Blitz 4.15 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
762 Jacob Eoin Gipp 4.15 Canada Toronto Limited Fall 2016
762 Kacper Ciepły 4.15 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
762 Yonghe Zhao (赵永赫) 4.15 China Tianjin Open 2016
767 Adrián Martínez Macías 4.16 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
767 Ludvig Sandh 4.16 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
769 Prakshal Jain 4.17 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
770 Fakhri Raihaan 4.18 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
770 Francisco Rosales 4.18 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2016
770 Ken Jiang 4.18 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
770 Nejc Ian Čurman 4.18 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2016
770 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 4.18 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2016
775 Afrizal Adinur 4.19 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2016
775 Hunor Bózsing 4.19 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
775 Nadezhda Shvabovich 4.19 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
775 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 4.19 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2016
779 Chuhaolun Deng (邓储浩伦) 4.20 China Wuhan Open 2016
779 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 4.20 China Nanjing Spring 2016
779 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 4.20 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
779 Jose Angel Montesa Solaz 4.20 Spain Archena Open 2016
779 Priyanshu Kumar 4.20 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
784 Alejandro Salvador Egido 4.21 Spain Open Rubik Vall d'Uixó 2016
784 Bailey Kousonsavath 4.21 United States Oregon 2016
784 Benjamin Hoppes 4.21 United States Rocky Mountain Winter 2016
784 Dmitry Aniskin 4.21 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
784 Jordan Mosakowski 4.21 United States US Nationals 2016
789 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 4.22 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
789 Brian Berg 4.22 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
789 Connor Hollison 4.22 United States US Nationals 2016
789 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 4.22 Japan Kansai Small Cubes 2016
789 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 4.22 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
794 Eric Omar Contreras Juarez 4.23 Mexico Rubik Expomagyc 2016
794 Javier Gamazo Tejero 4.23 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
794 Karolina Żurek 4.23 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
794 Lea Bentlage 4.23 Germany German Nationals 2016
794 Olli Vikstedt 4.23 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
794 Sarah Strong 4.23 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
800 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 4.24 Brazil Brasília Open 2016
800 Ernest Seroczyński 4.24 Poland Polish Championship 2016
800 Ignacy Buczek 4.24 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
800 Ivans Gorbunovs 4.24 Latvia Latvian Open 2016
800 Jack Cai 4.24 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2016
800 Johannes Neugebauer 4.24 Germany Munich Open 2016
800 Levi Way 4.24 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
800 Rafael Antonio Sanchez 4.24 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
800 Stephen Adhisaputra 4.24 Indonesia BSD Open 2016
800 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 4.24 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
800 Vojtěch Kundera 4.24 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
811 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 4.25 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
811 Nathaniel Khalinsky 4.25 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
811 Ran Tao (陶然) 4.25 China Nanjing Spring 2016
811 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4.25 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
815 Fabian Löhle 4.26 Switzerland Chottu Skips 2016
815 Federico Da Fonseca 4.26 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
815 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 4.26 China Fuzhou Open 2016
815 Konstantin Solovyev 4.26 Russia Ural Open 2016
815 Marcos Masini 4.26 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
815 Matthew Flay 4.26 Australia Adelaide Summer 2016
815 Nathan Graves 4.26 United States Central Florida Summer 2016
822 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 4.27 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
822 Andreas Pohl 4.27 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
822 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 4.27 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2016
822 Chengming Su (苏成明) 4.27 China Asian Championship 2016
822 Grzegorz Fijałkowski 4.27 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
822 Joseph Tristan Subong 4.27 Philippines Summer Speed Cube Olympics 2016
822 Letian Hu (胡乐天) 4.27 China Wuhan Open 2016
822 Luboš Bartík 4.27 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
822 Mateusz Gil 4.27 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
822 Patrick Fischer 4.27 United States Do the Cube at the DoSeum 2016
822 Qi Zhou (周祺) 4.27 China Suzhou Open 2016
822 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 4.27 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
822 Sam Wilson 4.27 United States Athens Spring 2016
822 Tobias Droste 4.27 Germany German Open 2016
836 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 4.28 Malaysia Toronto Limited Summer 2016
836 Kevin Ruiz 4.28 Venezuela Legends of Rubik 2016
836 Kierren Lee 4.28 Malaysia INTI IU Open 2016
836 Laura Ohrndorf 4.28 Germany N8W8 Summer 2016
836 Mengxiao Tang (唐孟骁) 4.28 China Chongqing Open 2016
836 Rahul Kulkarni 4.28 India Rubik's Cube Pune Open 2016
836 Rohan Reddy Melachervu 4.28 India P3 Grand Open 2016
843 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 4.29 Italy Xi'an Summer 2016
843 Micki Kanaiya Harning 4.29 Denmark Roskilde by Vote 2016
843 Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 4.29 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
846 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 4.30 China Tianjin Open 2016
846 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 4.30 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
846 Gonzalo Pastor García 4.30 Spain Mijas Open 2016
846 Hongbo Zhan (战鸿博) 4.30 China Asian Championship 2016
846 Ishaan Bhattacharyya 4.30 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
846 Ishmam Mirza 4.30 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
846 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 4.30 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
846 Louis Cormier 4.30 Canada National Capital Region 2016
846 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 4.30 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
846 Owen Long 4.30 United States Vancouver Fall 2016
846 Simon Lai 4.30 Singapore Singapore Cubewerkz Open 2016
846 Vasily Stasyev 4.30 Russia Ural Open 2016
846 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 4.30 Japan Kyushu Open 2016
846 Zachary Ochs 4.30 United States ODU Big Blue Winter 2016
860 Alvin Robertsson 4.31 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
860 Daniel Cano Salgado 4.31 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
860 Diego Boasso Vera 4.31 Brazil Sumaré Open 2016
860 Erwan Kohler 4.31 Switzerland Cité des Jeux 2016
860 Francisco Hamlin 4.31 Argentina La Plata Open 2016
860 Junqi Miao (苗峻绮) 4.31 China Xi'an Open 2016
860 Pavel Černý 4.31 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
860 Sam Shaw 4.31 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
868 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 4.32 China Asian Championship 2016
868 Mateusz Fydrych 4.32 Poland Tuwim Cube Race 2016
868 Matix Thorne 4.32 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
871 Soham Adarkar 4.33 India Indian Nationals 2016
872 Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña 4.34 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
872 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 4.34 Spain FME & Cubo y Calla 2016
872 Genesis Vertudez 4.34 Philippines Pahiyas Speedcubing Open 2016
872 Kieran Meyers 4.34 Canada Calgary Limited Fall 2016
872 Mikołaj Dorosiński 4.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
872 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4.34 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
872 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 4.34 China Asian Championship 2016
879 Adam Ebert 4.35 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
879 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 4.35 Colombia Torneo SpeedCubing Centro Suba II 2016
879 Janne Lehtimäki 4.35 Finland Cube N' Meme 2016
879 Lennon Young 4.35 United States Summit City Open 2016
879 Marcin Jakubowski 4.35 Poland GLS Cup II 2016
879 Marco Antinori 4.35 Italy Milan Summer Open 2016
879 Sam Chaplin 4.35 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
886 Angel Omar Montiel Clavel 4.36 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
886 Charlie Stark 4.36 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
886 Florian Truckenthanner 4.36 Austria Austrian Open 2016
886 Hariharan Sachidanandam 4.36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
886 Maciej Mirowski 4.36 Poland GLS Cup Final 2016
886 Marcin Dwornik 4.36 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
886 Marie Vincent 4.36 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
886 Sama Al-Qonuni 4.36 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
886 Sebastian Werb 4.36 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
886 Zhiwu Jiang (姜智午) 4.36 China Xi'an Open 2016
896 Benjamin Pugh 4.37 United States Shaker Fall 2016
896 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 4.37 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Days 2016
896 Erik Akkersdijk 4.37 Netherlands Czech Open 2016
896 Guobin Zhang (张国斌) 4.37 China Suzhou Open 2016
896 Jorge Alberto Bravo Rodríguez 4.37 Mexico Argetlam 2016
896 Mario Flores 4.37 United States Albuquerque Spring 2016
896 Yuji Yoshida 4.37 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
903 Berta García Parra 4.38 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
903 Elvin Thorsen 4.38 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
903 Juan Daniel Rodríguez Rodríguez 4.38 Mexico Rubik Expomagyc 2016
903 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 4.38 China Zibo Open 2016
907 Daniel Waldo 4.39 Mexico Rubik Expomagyc 2016
907 Giovanny Coronado 4.39 Colombia Villavicencio Open 2016
907 Jesper Nilsson 4.39 Sweden Lucia Open 2016
907 Jordan Seigel 4.39 United States Music City Winter 2016
907 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 4.39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
907 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4.39 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
907 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 4.39 Venezuela Mango Rubiks 2016
907 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 4.39 China Tianjin Open 2016
915 Darío Martín Santos 4.40 Spain CVDB Open 2016
915 Dennis Rosero 4.40 Colombia Torneo Rubik Aventura 2016
915 Gustavo Galle de Melo 4.40 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2016
915 Jernej Omulec 4.40 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
915 Jorge Ströh 4.40 Germany German Open 2016
915 Luis Roberto Franco Esquivel 4.40 Mexico Argetlam 2016
915 Mahith Bandi 4.40 United States Westlake Open 2016
915 Patrick Angelo Isyasa 4.40 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
915 Sergey Chirin 4.40 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
924 Anders Berggren 4.41 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
924 Dong Xu (徐栋) 4.41 China Wuhan Open 2016
924 Hemang Sarkar 4.41 India Indian Open Rubik's Cube 2016
924 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 4.41 China Asian Championship 2016
924 John Vincent Perales 4.41 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
924 Manuel Bühler 4.41 Switzerland OFFA-Meisterschaft 2016
924 Viktor Ejlertsson 4.41 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
924 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 4.41 China Tangshan Open 2016
932 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 4.42 Japan Japan Open 2016
932 Mc Kenley Lindong 4.42 Philippines CGJV Speedcubing Rush 2016
932 Tyler Howlett 4.42 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
932 Victor Bogatov 4.42 Russia MPEI Open 2016
936 Fritz Löhr 4.43 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
936 Juan Jose Altamirano 4.43 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2016
936 Parker Trager 4.43 United States Hudson Valley Open Fall 2016
936 Stanley Chapel 4.43 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
940 Adam Glendye 4.44 United States Melrose Winter 2016
940 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 4.44 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
940 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 4.44 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
940 Leo Guernion 4.44 France Opal Open 2016
940 Luke Tycksen 4.44 United States US Nationals 2016
940 Maverick Sua 4.44 Philippines Manila Metropolitan Championship 2016
940 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 4.44 Spain Archena Open 2016
947 Alonzo Escobedo 4.45 Peru Comercio Rubik 2016
947 Anish Rajesh 4.45 India Shaastra Cube Open 2017
947 Arjun Paranthaman 4.45 United States SSN Cube Open 2016
947 Damian Wilding 4.45 United States Rexburg Cubing Open 2016
947 Eli Hawkins 4.45 United States Westlake Open 2016
947 Giang Nhật Khánh 4.45 Vietnam HCMC Spring Open 2016
947 Jacob Ambrose 4.45 United States Central Florida Summer 2016
947 Jacob Buler 4.45 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
947 Jakob Kogler 4.45 Austria Austrian Open 2016
947 Prakhar Gupta 4.45 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
947 Ryan Ciosek 4.45 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
958 Andrew Lee 4.46 Australia Perth Winter 2016
958 Antonio López 4.46 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
958 Caden Taylor 4.46 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
958 Keisuke Kida (喜田圭祐) 4.46 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2016
958 Mateusz Tobiasz 4.46 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
958 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 4.46 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
958 Yimo Li (李羿默) 4.46 China Asian Championship 2016
965 Cade Green 4.47 United States Queen City 2016
965 Dorian Péglion 4.47 France Open Cube Project 2016
965 Jakub Bonarski 4.47 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
965 Krizia Mile Joy Yu 4.47 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
965 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4.47 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
970 Bernard Solomon 4.48 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
970 Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 4.48 Mongolia Asian Championship 2016
970 Jose Keh 4.48 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
970 Krystian Załuski 4.48 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
970 Levente Fejes-Nagyfejeő 4.48 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
970 Reed Donnelly 4.48 United States Central Florida Summer 2016
976 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 4.49 Mexico Argetlam 2016
976 Ivan Zabrodin 4.49 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
976 Jorge Adrian Hernández Dionicio 4.49 Mexico Rubik Expomagyc 2016
976 Joshua Costantini 4.49 United States South Berwick Open 2016
976 Nolan Power 4.49 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
976 Paramvir Singh 4.49 United States Idaho Speedcubing 2016
982 Cameron McKee 4.50 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2016
982 Hetong Fang (方贺同) 4.50 China Fuzhou Open 2016
982 Rishabh Sanghavi 4.50 India MathSoc Open 2016
982 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 4.50 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
982 Zhiyuan Lin (林志远) 4.50 China Zhenjiang Open 2016
987 Chengjia Jiang (江承佳) 4.51 China Nanchang Open 2016
987 Cloyd John Sarco 4.51 Philippines Clash Of Cubers II 2016
987 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 4.51 Philippines Cebu Masters 2016
987 Sándor Nágel 4.51 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
987 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 4.51 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
992 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 4.52 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
992 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 4.52 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
992 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 4.52 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
992 Julian Bolivar 4.52 Canada Queen City 2016
992 Kacper Wilamowski 4.52 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
992 Nathan Liang 4.52 Canada National Capital Region 2016
992 Owen Skroch 4.52 United States Wiscube 2016
992 Suraj Dayal 4.52 Canada National Capital Region 2016
992 Yngwie Onodera 4.52 Brazil Open Cubo Mágico Domus Sapiens 2016