Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Brúnó Bereczki 2.65 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
2 Edward Lin 2.88 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
2 Owidiusz Pryk 2.88 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
4 Felix Lee 2.90 United States River Hill Fall 2010
5 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.96 Japan Japan Open 2010
6 Henrik Buus Aagaard 3.05 Denmark Henrik Laver Speedcubing Party 2010
6 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.05 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
8 Milán Baticz 3.33 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
9 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3.36 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
9 Tim Major 3.36 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
11 Bence Irsik 3.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
11 David Burany 3.44 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
13 Anthony Ivan 3.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
14 Chen Kee Yen 3.47 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
15 Jens Diewald 3.53 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
16 Marek Wójtowicz 3.56 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
17 Patrick Jameson 3.63 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
18 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3.66 Poland Polish Open 2010
19 Mike Kotch 3.69 United States River Hill Fall 2010
20 Simon Westlund 3.77 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
21 Bálint Bodor 3.78 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
22 Jakub Cabaj 3.81 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
22 Łukasz Ciałoń 3.81 Poland Poznan Open 2010
24 Erik Akkersdijk 3.83 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
25 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 3.84 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
26 Daniel Wu 3.88 United States Long Island 2010
27 Niklas Spies 3.93 Germany German Open 2010
28 Dániel Varga 3.97 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
28 Kevin Zhou 3.97 United States River Hill Fall 2010
28 Maarten Smit 3.97 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
28 Valentin Doussin 3.97 France First Chamal'Open 2010
32 Bence Barát 4.00 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
33 Charlie Cooper 4.02 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
34 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 4.05 China Tianjin Open 2010
35 Michał Pleskowicz 4.08 Poland United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
35 Simone Ciancotti 4.08 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
37 Victor Bogatov 4.09 Russia MPEI Open 2010
38 Balázs Bernát 4.13 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
39 Felipe Andrés Sánchez Varas 4.15 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
39 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 4.15 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
39 Leandro Baltazar 4.15 Portugal Munich Open 2010
42 Ryan Olson 4.19 United States Iowa Open 2010
43 Janitra Ezra Putra 4.21 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
43 Rowe Hessler 4.21 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
43 Yang Guan (关养) 4.21 China Guangdong Open 2010
46 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.25 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
47 Gian Sebastian Lucero 4.27 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
48 Jai Gambhir 4.28 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
49 David Woner 4.30 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
49 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.30 Russia Russia Open 2010
49 Park Sang-Jun 4.30 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
49 Piotr Michał Padlewski 4.30 Poland Polish Open 2010
53 Péter Pozsgai 4.33 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
54 Greg French 4.34 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
55 Piotr Kózka 4.36 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
56 Choi Ha-Ram 4.38 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
56 Feliks Zemdegs 4.38 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
58 Mariano D'Imperio 4.41 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
58 Nick Pappas 4.41 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
60 Andy Collentro 4.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
61 Joar Mellström 4.44 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
62 Justin Jaffray 4.47 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
62 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 4.47 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
64 Giovanni Contardi 4.50 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
65 Claudio Ávila 4.53 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
65 Mats Valk 4.53 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
67 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 4.56 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
68 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 4.61 Taiwan Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
69 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 4.65 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
70 Inha Woo (우인하) 4.66 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
71 Cameron Almasi 4.68 United States Stanford Spring 2010
71 Gunnar Krig 4.68 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
73 Deven Nadudvari 4.75 United States San Diego Open 2010
73 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 4.75 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
75 Michael Röhrer 4.81 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
76 Lars Reffelmann 4.86 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
77 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.90 China Asian Championship 2010
78 Baian Liu 4.91 China River Hill Fall 2010
78 Bojiang Liu (刘柏江) 4.91 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
78 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 4.91 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
81 Lars Vandenbergh 4.93 Belgium European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
82 Mario Laurent 4.94 France Montpellier Open 2010
83 David Gugl 4.97 Austria Austrian Open 2010
83 Jakub Noske 4.97 Poland Poznan Open 2010
83 Manuel Guse 4.97 Germany German Nationals 2010
86 Daniel Grabski 5.02 Austria Austrian Open 2010
87 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 5.03 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
87 Fan Yang (杨帆) 5.03 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
87 Tobias Droste 5.03 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
90 Pedro Santos Guimarães 5.05 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
91 Michael Young 5.06 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
92 Anton Rostovikov 5.08 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
93 Michał Burnicki 5.11 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
94 Kevin Kapinos 5.13 United States Cubetcha 2010
94 Michael Angelo Zafra 5.13 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
94 Nóra Szepes 5.13 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
94 Quentin McLean 5.13 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
98 Daniel Sheppard 5.15 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
99 Dan Cohen 5.21 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
99 Morten Arborg 5.21 Norway Oslo Open 2010
99 Rudolf Wehofer 5.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
99 Tomasz Kiełbasa 5.21 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
103 Abel Brata 5.22 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
103 Tim Reynolds 5.22 United States Toronto Open Spring 2010
105 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.30 Japan Asian Championship 2010
105 Guillaume Erbibou 5.30 France First Chamal'Open 2010
105 Javier Vega Aramburu 5.30 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
108 Tim Möller 5.33 Germany Malaysian Cube Open 2010
109 Jake Ruth 5.34 United States Princeton Fall 2010
109 Janilo Ocampo 5.34 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
109 Rodrigo Gómez Araya 5.34 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
112 Frank Severinsen 5.36 Denmark Oslo Open 2010
113 Chenfei Sun (孙晨飞) 5.38 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
113 Daniel Yeo Sian Leng 5.38 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
115 Julian Fliege 5.40 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
116 Marvin Llaneta 5.41 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
116 Thompson Clarke 5.41 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
116 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 5.41 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
119 Javier de Frutos Vidal 5.43 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
119 Lucas Garron 5.43 Germany Stanford Spring 2010
121 Bobby Adrian Vitra 5.44 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
121 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 5.44 Japan Japan Open 2010
121 Takuma Akutsu (阿久津拓真) 5.44 Japan Japan Open 2010
124 Aili Asikainen 5.46 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
124 Giovanni Tessari 5.46 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
124 Moritz Karl 5.46 Germany Munich Open 2010
124 Soh Li Jin 5.46 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
128 Joris Mühlsteff 5.47 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
128 Yi Ren (任逸) 5.47 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
130 Choi Ji-Woong 5.50 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
130 Claudio Müller 5.50 Switzerland Düsseldorf Open 2010
130 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 5.50 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
130 Tonia Kwaśniewska 5.50 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
134 Ge Song (宋鸽) 5.52 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
135 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5.53 Poland Oslo Open 2010
136 Ágoston Török 5.55 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
136 Javier París 5.55 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
136 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 5.55 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
136 Thanawit Prasongpongchai (ธนวิชญ์ ประสงค์พงษ์ชัย) 5.55 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
140 Javier Tirado Ortiz 5.56 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
141 Christopher Olson 5.58 United States Minnesota Open 2010
141 Karina Grandjean Beck 5.58 Denmark Odense Open 2010
141 Mads Thomassen 5.58 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
141 Ryan Jew 5.58 United States Stanford Spring 2010
145 Fucong Fei (费付聪) 5.61 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
145 Santiago Pinedo Troncoso 5.61 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
147 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.65 Germany German Open 2010
147 Marcin Jakubowski 5.65 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
149 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 5.66 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
149 Arnaud van Galen 5.66 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
149 James Creswell 5.66 United States Montpellier Open 2010
152 Kai Jiptner 5.68 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
152 Neil Wu 5.68 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
154 François Courtès 5.69 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
155 Adrian Jorghy 5.71 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
155 Marwin-Peter Kurth 5.71 Germany German Open 2010
155 Philip Chang 5.71 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
158 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 5.75 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
158 Tristan Wright 5.75 United States Dayton Open 2010
160 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 5.77 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
160 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 5.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
162 Barnabás Turi 5.80 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
162 Filippo Brancaleoni 5.80 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
164 Javier Santa Cruz Álvarez 5.81 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
165 Huy Dao 5.83 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
165 Olivér Perge 5.83 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
167 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 5.84 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
167 Yannick Richter 5.84 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
169 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 5.86 China Tianjin Open 2010
170 Felix König 5.88 Germany German Nationals 2010
171 Muhammad Syahmi 5.90 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
171 Teo Kai Xiang 5.90 Singapore Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
173 Corentin Julliot 5.91 France First Chamal'Open 2010
173 Jan Gnoiński 5.91 Poland Bialystok Open 2010
173 Michael Gottlieb 5.91 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
176 Viktor Elinder 5.94 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
177 Dene Beardsley 5.96 New Zealand Waikato Autumn Open 2010
178 Leonard Ewerbeck 5.97 Germany Cologne Open 2010
179 Tobias Christlieb 6.00 Germany Dutch Open 2010
180 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 6.02 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
181 Andreas Bahr 6.03 Germany Cologne Open 2010
182 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 6.05 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
182 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 6.05 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
182 Yongting You (尤永庭) 6.05 China Shanghai Open 2010
185 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 6.08 Norway Oslo Open 2010
186 Bannawit Pimpanuwat (บรรณวิชญ์ พิมพานุวัตร) 6.11 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
186 Kian Barry 6.11 United States Ohio Open 2010
188 Isabel Casado Cascajo 6.13 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
188 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 6.13 Denmark Odense Open 2010
190 Blake Thompson 6.16 United States DeVry University Open 2010
191 James Barber Wilson 6.18 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
192 Siraj Ali 6.19 United States Princeton Fall 2010
193 Fubo Wang (王富博) 6.21 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
193 Matias Macaya 6.21 Chile Campeonato de Invierno 2010
193 Richard Creswell 6.21 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
196 Fariq Ismeth 6.22 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
196 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 6.22 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
198 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 6.25 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
199 Bartosz Wlizło 6.28 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
199 Marlon Salvador 6.28 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
199 Shawn Swinsick 6.28 United States Utah Summer 2010
202 Dedi Hariyadi 6.29 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
203 Leong Wing Sik 6.30 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
204 Bobby Hartanto 6.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
204 Clément Gallet 6.31 France Montpellier Open 2010
204 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 6.31 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
207 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 6.34 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
207 Devin Corr-Robinett 6.34 United States Stanford Spring 2010
207 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 6.34 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
207 Marco Lapadula 6.34 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
211 Sebastián Guzmán Parrochia 6.37 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
212 Anthony Huynh 6.38 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
212 Christian Kaserer 6.38 Italy Munich Open 2010
212 Yanli Xie (谢燕丽) 6.38 China Guangdong Open 2010
212 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 6.38 Japan Japan Open 2010
216 Rai Trisna Putra 6.40 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
217 Hong Zhang (张宏) 6.41 China Shandong 2010
217 Peerawich Hiranpaphakorn (พีรวิชญ์ พิรัญปภากร) 6.41 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
217 Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 6.41 China Guangdong Open 2010
217 Sébastien Auroux 6.41 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
221 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 6.43 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
221 John Tamanas 6.43 United States Princeton Fall 2010
223 Aaron Lester 6.44 United States Stanford Spring 2010
223 Alex Clarke 6.44 United States Nebraska Open 2010
223 Oskar Åsbrink 6.44 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
226 Philip Gonzalez 6.46 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
227 Alex Thielemier 6.47 United States River Hill Fall 2010
227 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 6.47 Spain Murcia Open 2010
227 Naman Shanishchara 6.47 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
227 Stephen Chen 6.47 United States River Hill Fall 2010
231 Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 6.50 Japan Japan Open 2010
231 Kadir Sertcanli 6.50 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
231 Matthew Chang 6.50 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2010
234 Daniel Que 6.52 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
234 Hippolyte Moreau 6.52 France First Chamal'Open 2010
234 Jonathan Senjaya 6.52 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
237 Cristobal Correa del Valle 6.53 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
237 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 6.53 Spain Basauri Open 2010
237 Jeremy Lu 6.53 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
237 Quentin Lefebvre 6.53 France Naoned Open 2010
241 Cameron Stollery 6.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
241 Peijie Huang (黄沛杰) 6.55 China Guangdong Open 2010
243 Gerson Natanael 6.58 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
244 Federico Masilunas 6.59 Italy Florence Open 2010
244 Felipe Keller Ariza 6.59 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
244 Joel Levy 6.59 United States Ohio Open 2010
244 Jules Desjardin 6.59 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
244 Minh Tan Vu 6.59 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
249 David Fang 6.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
249 Jacopo Melchiorri 6.63 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
249 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 6.63 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
252 Erik Larsen 6.65 Norway Oslo Open 2010
252 Nicholas Sia 6.65 United States Indiana Winter 2010
252 Ron van Bruchem 6.65 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
255 Anatoly Kim 6.66 Belarus MPEI Open 2010
255 Grigorii Iakovlev 6.66 Russia Russia Open 2010
255 Nat Baylon 6.66 United States River Hill Fall 2010
255 Riadi Arsandi 6.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
259 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 6.68 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
259 Yoo Seong-Min (유성민) 6.68 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
261 David Lim 6.69 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
262 Zane Carney 6.71 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
263 Andrea Lo Sardo 6.75 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
263 Bartosz Pawłowski 6.75 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
263 Ivo Bakker 6.75 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
266 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 6.77 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
266 Richard Jay S. Apagar 6.77 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
268 Ashley Ng Kwok Weng 6.80 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
268 Łukasz Cichecki 6.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
268 Paolo Jose Panganiban 6.80 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
271 Yi Wei (危毅) 6.81 China Hong Kong Open 2010
272 Andreas Pung 6.84 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
273 Hoàng Dương 6.86 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
274 Teemu Tiinanen 6.90 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
275 Amaury Sechet 6.91 France Danish Open 2010
275 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 6.91 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
277 Jianheng Qiu (邱健恒) 6.93 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
277 John Brechon 6.93 United States Minnesota Open 2010
277 Joshua Chan Xiang Rong 6.93 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
280 Arthur Adams 6.94 United States Stanford Spring 2010
281 Ahmad Syahir Bin Ahmad Suhaimi 6.96 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
282 Leon Parfitt 7.00 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
283 Adam Babkiewicz 7.02 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
283 Robert Yau 7.02 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
285 Vegard Seim Karstang 7.03 Norway Oslo Open 2010
286 Joey Gouly 7.05 United Kingdom Henrik Laver Speedcubing Party 2010
286 Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 7.05 Japan Japan Open 2010
288 Johan Holmedahl 7.06 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
289 Mads Okholm Bjørn 7.08 Denmark Odense Open 2010
290 Adam Lärkeryd 7.09 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
290 Danurweda Handitya 7.09 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
290 Matthew Wanstall 7.09 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2010
290 Nicolò Simone 7.09 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
294 Daniel Borrajo Gutiérrez 7.11 Spain Madrid Open 2010
294 Myles Casanas 7.11 United States Dayton Open 2010
294 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 7.11 Peru Madrid Open Rubik 2010
297 Chris Bird 7.13 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
297 Yukun Xia (夏育坤) 7.13 China Inner Mongolia 2010
299 Sittinon Sukhaya (สิทธินนท์ สุขายะ) 7.15 Thailand Hong Kong Open 2010
300 Patrick Jason Lim 7.16 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
301 Michał Machała 7.19 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
301 Trevor Mahoney 7.19 United States Indiana Winter 2010
303 Emily Wang 7.22 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
303 Swee Yew Yong 7.22 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
305 Feng Fei (费峰) 7.25 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
306 Giuliano Cayetano 7.28 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
306 Lee Kyeong-Sub (이경섭) 7.28 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
306 Monika Zimmermann 7.28 Germany German Nationals 2010
306 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7.28 Japan Japan Open 2010
310 Jascha Bakarinow 7.30 Germany Cologne Open 2010
310 Maxim Novikov 7.30 Russia MPEI Open 2010
312 Alexander Olleta del Molino 7.31 Spain Basauri Open 2010
312 Daniel Prieto Paz 7.31 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
312 Kai Liu (刘恺) 7.31 China Inner Mongolia 2010
312 Krzysztof Kuncki 7.31 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
316 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 7.32 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
317 Tomasz Żołnowski 7.33 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
318 Gábor Róka 7.36 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
318 Steven Turner 7.36 United States San Diego Open 2010
320 Everett Kelly 7.40 United States San Diego Open 2010
321 Jakub Kipa 7.41 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
321 Kai Gabriel 7.41 Germany Munich Open 2010
321 Matthew Bahner 7.41 United States Washington DC Spring 2010
321 Son Seul-Gi 7.41 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
325 Felipe Fuenzalida 7.44 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
326 Michał Mendocha 7.46 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
326 Stephen Adhisaputra 7.46 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
328 Choi Ha-Six 7.47 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
328 Kasper Kirk Svendsen 7.47 Denmark Henrik Laver Speedcubing Party 2010
328 Timothy Sun 7.47 United States MIT Spring 2010
331 Donovon Jose Panganiban 7.52 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
331 Shih-Yao Lin (林詩堯) 7.52 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
331 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 7.52 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
331 Tomasz Kaczorowski 7.52 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
335 Andres Flügel 7.53 Germany German Open 2010
335 Kirstine Buus Aagaard 7.53 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
337 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 7.55 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
337 Jan Bentlage 7.55 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
337 Nora Christ 7.55 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
337 Wojciech Inglot 7.55 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
341 Harris Karsch 7.56 United States MIT Spring 2010
341 Stephanie Chow 7.56 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
343 Connie Chen 7.58 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
343 Lasse Korbanka 7.58 Germany German Nationals 2010
345 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 7.59 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
345 Philippe Virouleau 7.59 France Naoned Open 2010
347 Antoine Piau 7.61 France Naoned Open 2010
347 Laetitia Lemoine 7.61 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
347 Luigi Lunardon 7.61 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
347 Yusuke Tsukada (塚田裕介) 7.61 Japan Japan Open 2010
351 Michael Czerpak 7.65 United States DeVry University Open 2010
352 Jack Johnston 7.66 United States Cubetcha 2010
352 John Paul Custodio 7.66 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
352 Michael Shao 7.66 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
355 Benjamin Sintes 7.69 France Naoned Open 2010
355 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 7.69 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
357 Bobby Krupa 7.71 United States DeVry University Open 2010
357 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 7.71 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
357 Evan Liu 7.71 United States River Hill Fall 2010
357 Luis J. Iáñez 7.71 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
357 Masahiro Daidai (大代真広) 7.71 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
357 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.71 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
363 Bartłomiej Steliga 7.72 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
363 Ervin Rasyid Habibi 7.72 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
363 Jason Gyani 7.72 United Kingdom Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
363 Rémi Esturoune 7.72 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
363 Weston Mizumoto 7.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
368 Guillaume Sintes 7.75 France Toulouse Open 2010
369 Alexander Springhorn 7.77 Germany Munich Open 2010
369 Antall Nguyen 7.77 United States Indiana Winter 2010
371 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 7.78 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
371 Pau Vela García 7.78 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
373 Thom Barlow 7.80 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
373 Vincent Ngo 7.80 United States San Diego Open 2010
373 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 7.80 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
376 Leon Schmidtchen 7.81 Germany Cologne Open 2010
377 Márk Vecsernyés 7.83 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
377 Thomas Lind Magnussen 7.83 Norway Oslo Open 2010
379 Guus de Wit 7.84 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
379 Stefano Ravaglia 7.84 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
381 Ben Whitmore 7.86 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
382 András Bényi 7.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
382 Guillain Potron 7.88 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
382 Léo Tillmanns 7.88 Switzerland Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
382 Rowan Kinneavy 7.88 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
386 Robin Deun 7.90 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
386 Sergey Levanov 7.90 Russia Russia Open 2010
388 Jon Rothman 7.91 United States Princeton Fall 2010
389 Anthony Brooks 7.94 United States South Texas Open 2010
389 Robin Kwant 7.94 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
391 Jorge Morata Carrasco 7.96 Spain Madrid Open 2010
391 Maximilian Deimel 7.96 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
393 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 7.97 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
393 Mark Sarmenta 7.97 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
393 Marvin Strehl 7.97 Germany German Nationals 2010
393 Zhengjie Wang (王政杰) 7.97 China Shantou Open 2010
397 Drew Brads 8.00 United States Dayton Open 2010
398 Minghui Xu (许明辉) 8.02 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
398 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 8.02 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
400 Kamil Górski 8.03 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
400 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 8.03 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
402 Laura Ohrndorf 8.05 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
403 Krzysztof Żerucha 8.06 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
404 Jesús Masanet García 8.08 Spain Bristol Spring 2010
404 Mimmi Leckius 8.08 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
406 Arthur Breciani Marques 8.09 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
406 Axel Häck 8.09 Germany UK Open 2010
406 Thanapon Chuchaiwutipong 8.09 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
409 Dmitry Choklya 8.11 Russia MPEI Open 2010
409 Loïc Petit 8.11 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
409 Weimin Fang (方伟民) 8.11 China Guangdong Open 2010
412 Ahmad Mahfuz 8.13 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
412 David Kerkmann 8.13 Germany Munich Open 2010
414 Jude Wright 8.15 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
414 Sam Roach 8.15 United States Ohio Open 2010
416 Angelo Mauricio Adasme Alfaro 8.16 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
416 Jim Mertens 8.16 United States Dayton Open 2010
416 Vicente Correa del Valle 8.16 Chile Chile Open 2010
419 William Backhaus Lopes Moura 8.18 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
420 Cameron Hobbs 8.19 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
420 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 8.19 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
420 Sam Davidson 8.19 United States Dayton Open 2010
420 Yoann Roig 8.19 Switzerland Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
424 Holger Stadel Borum 8.21 Denmark Odense Open 2010
424 Jerald Paulo 8.21 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
424 So Chi Leung 8.21 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
427 David Álvarez Valcarce 8.22 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
427 Greg Austin 8.22 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
427 Jordi Piqueras Gómez 8.22 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
427 Ryan McCune 8.22 United States River Hill Fall 2010
431 Maximilian Neitzel 8.25 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
431 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 8.25 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
433 Bonifác Péter Létai 8.27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
433 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 8.27 China Shanghai Open 2010
435 Carlos Silva 8.28 United States South Texas Open 2010
435 Khang Huynh 8.28 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
437 Klaus Andersen 8.31 Denmark Odense Open 2010
438 Artem Ryvkin 8.33 Russia MPEI Open 2010
438 David Adams 8.33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
440 David Yan 8.34 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
440 Jackson Warley 8.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
440 Kai-Hsiang Chang (張凱翔) 8.34 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
443 Kevin Guillaumond 8.36 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
444 Dávid Balog 8.38 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
444 Igor Zvarichuk 8.38 Russia Russia Open 2010
444 Sebastian Johansen 8.38 Denmark Odense Open 2010
447 Bohao Xu (徐博豪) 8.40 China Shantou Open 2010
448 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 8.41 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
449 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 8.43 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
450 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 8.44 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
450 James Dean Ludlow 8.44 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
450 Lucas Villalobos 8.44 Germany Aachen Open 2010
450 Thijs Engel 8.44 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
454 Andy Worden 8.47 United States Cubetcha 2010
454 Felix Harst 8.47 Germany Cologne Open 2010
454 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 8.47 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
454 Tyler Albright 8.47 United States San Diego Open 2010
458 Dániel Kui 8.50 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
458 Victor Efremov 8.50 Russia MPEI Open 2010
458 Viktor Hallin 8.50 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
461 Dmitry Karyakin 8.52 Russia MPEI Open 2010
462 Aldo Feandri 8.53 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
462 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 8.53 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
464 Andrey Bankov 8.55 Russia Russia Open 2010
464 Asko Mander 8.55 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
464 Ignacio del Valle 8.55 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
464 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 8.55 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
464 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 8.55 China Inner Mongolia 2010
469 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 8.56 Poland Czech Open 2010
470 Lars Jebe 8.58 Germany Princeton Fall 2010
471 András Ferencz 8.61 Romania Romanian Nationals 2010
471 Simone Santarsiero 8.61 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
471 Teddy Clarence Syson 8.61 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
474 Auguste Olivry 8.66 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
474 Nathan Azaria 8.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
474 Reiner Thomsen 8.66 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
474 Robin Blöhm 8.66 Germany German Open 2010
474 Weragone Yimwilai (วีรากร ยิ้มวิลัย) 8.66 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
479 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 8.68 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
479 Jessie Branch 8.68 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
481 Björn Korbanka 8.69 Germany Cologne Open 2010
482 Brian Brooks 8.72 United States MIT Spring 2010
482 Fabian Auroux 8.72 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
482 Geoffrey Roda 8.72 France Toulouse Open 2010
482 Nicolai Kildegaard 8.72 Denmark Danish Open 2010
482 Simon Lim (林少秋) 8.72 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
487 Alexandr Alexeev 8.75 Belarus European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
487 Erik Lindgren 8.75 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
487 Yinlu Dang (党尹潞) 8.75 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
490 Hilko Wiards 8.77 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
490 Máté Horváth 8.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
492 Andrew Coghill 8.78 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
492 James Hamory 8.78 United States San Diego Open 2010
492 Johannes Ridefelt 8.78 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
495 Alex Koroglu 8.80 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
495 Yoga Pancawara 8.80 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
497 Ming-Feng Ho (何明峰) 8.81 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
497 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 8.81 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
499 Luigi Manzo 8.83 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
499 Mads Larsen Underbjerg 8.83 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
501 Thomas Simonis 8.84 Germany Munich Open 2010
502 Francisco Garrido Valenzuela 8.85 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
503 Alec Spellman 8.86 United States Cubetcha 2010
503 José Garrido 8.86 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
503 Kamil Zieliński 8.86 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
503 Willy Hericson 8.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
507 Sebastian Häfner 8.88 Germany Munich Open 2010
508 Duy Nguyen 8.90 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
508 Muhammad Rifqi Agrizal 8.90 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
508 Yiu Ting Hong 8.90 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
511 Mads Mohr Christensen 8.91 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
511 Saharta 8.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
513 Dennis Rosero 8.93 Colombia Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
513 Jason Ink 8.93 United States Iowa Open 2010
513 Sam Gruber 8.93 United States MIT Spring 2010
516 Adam Wills 8.96 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
516 Erwan Kohler 8.96 Switzerland Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
516 Pasquale Lombardozzi 8.96 Italy German Nationals 2010
519 Fabio Bini Graciose 8.97 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
519 Jure Gregorc 8.97 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
521 Keanu László Vestil 9.00 Hungary San Diego Open 2010
521 Olivier Polspoel 9.00 Belgium Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
521 Viktor Björkholm 9.00 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
524 Geoffray Pontet 9.02 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
524 Haotian Dong (董浩天) 9.02 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
524 Muhammad Hafiz Anwari 9.02 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
524 Van Tien Trung Vu 9.02 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
524 Yujie Guo (郭宇杰) 9.02 China Dayton Open 2010
529 Ádám Laczó 9.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
529 Choi Jae-Yong 9.05 Republic of Korea Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
531 Alex Bruso 9.06 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
531 Chris Wilkinson 9.06 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
531 Salim Short 9.06 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
531 Thom Sutcliffe 9.06 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
535 Logan Kelly 9.09 United States Iowa Open 2010
535 Luke Hudlass-Galley 9.09 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
535 Marcel Doose 9.09 Germany German Nationals 2010
538 Luis Vallejos González 9.11 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
539 John Edison Ubaldo 9.13 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
539 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 9.13 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
539 Rohan Adiyodi 9.13 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
542 Henning Schaar 9.16 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
542 Massimo Russo 9.16 Italy Spanish Championship 2010
542 Stefan Pedrazza 9.16 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
542 Trịnh Nguyên Anh 9.16 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
546 Sebastián Margozzini 9.18 Chile Chile Open 2010
546 Szabolcs Balázsi 9.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
548 Adam Zamora 9.19 United States San Diego Open 2010
548 Antoine Perdereau 9.19 France French Open 2010
548 Dhanayush Raninga 9.19 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
548 Marco Willems 9.19 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
552 Marvin Boltes 9.22 Germany Aachen Open 2010
552 Robert Allen Santayana 9.22 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
552 Sebastian Besiński 9.22 Poland Poznan Open 2010
555 Elliot Penson 9.25 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
555 Martias Try Wardhana 9.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
557 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 9.27 Ukraine MPEI Open 2010
558 Teoh Kok Hon 9.28 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
559 Dávid Szabó 9.30 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
559 Ranz Norwin Lim 9.30 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
561 Nicholas Girdis 9.31 United States River Hill Fall 2010
562 Erik Román Pérez 9.34 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
562 Michael 9.34 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
564 Owen Lennon 9.36 United States Princeton Fall 2010
565 Daniel Franzen 9.38 Germany Aachen Open 2010
566 María Fernanda Segovia Pérez 9.41 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
567 Clemens Pircher 9.43 Austria Austrian Open 2010
567 Rubén Jiménez Márquez 9.43 Spain Madrid Open 2010
569 Alexander Baciu 9.44 Germany German Nationals 2010
569 Anton Goryachikh 9.44 Russia MPEI Open 2010
569 Zhou Yichen (周奕臣) 9.44 China Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
572 Jacob Chenitz 9.46 United States Nebraska Open 2010
572 Sergi Sabat 9.46 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
574 Andrea Egidio Monti 9.47 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
574 Tommy Gustavsson 9.47 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
576 Maulana Ibrahim 9.52 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
577 Anton Bedrichenko 9.53 Russia MPEI Open 2010
577 Daniel Hayes 9.53 United States San Diego Open 2010
577 Luis Garcés Méndez 9.53 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
577 Nguyễn Tài Đức 9.53 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
577 Stefan Lidström 9.53 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
577 Tristan Paulussen 9.53 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
583 Andrew McGuire 9.55 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
583 Brandon Rathbun 9.55 United States MIT Spring 2010
583 Edward Liu 9.55 United States Utah Summer 2010
583 Marek Pepke 9.55 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
583 Otto von Hellens 9.55 Finland Finnish Open 2010
588 Lorenzo Corradin 9.56 Italy Berkeley Fall 2010
588 Radu Făciu 9.56 Romania Romanian Nationals 2010
590 Olivier Samann 9.58 France Belgian Open 2010
590 Patrick Kochan 9.58 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
590 Tyler Wilkinson 9.58 United States Princeton Fall 2010
593 Karol Cudzich 9.59 Poland Poznan Open 2010
593 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 9.59 Japan Japan Open 2010
593 Tran Minh Tuyen 9.59 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2010
596 Arvid Skarrie 9.61 Sweden Danish Open 2010
596 Dimas Nugroho 9.61 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
596 Francis Wong Jia Yen 9.61 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
596 Shim Kyu-Chul 9.61 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
596 Vincent Sheu 9.61 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
601 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 9.63 Indonesia Thailand Open 2010
601 Dimitri Apostolopoulos 9.63 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
603 Carl Assmann 9.65 Germany Aachen Open 2010
603 Florian Weingarten 9.65 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
603 Forte Shinko 9.65 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
606 Guang Zhao (赵广) 9.66 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
606 Javier Teo Han Seong 9.66 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
608 István Márián 9.68 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
609 Kevin Wu 9.69 United States South Texas Open 2010
609 Xunzong Yang (杨洵宗) 9.69 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
611 Andreas Farenbruch 9.72 Germany German Nationals 2010
611 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 9.72 Malaysia Hong Kong Open 2010
611 Isaias Andrés Sepúlveda Pérez 9.72 Chile Campeonato de Invierno 2010
611 Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 9.72 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
615 Fredrik Brorsson 9.75 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
615 Marek Kurcyus 9.75 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
615 Seth Hovland 9.75 United States Battle of Lexington 2010
618 Rex Zaldy Aytona 9.77 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
619 Alex Jardino 9.78 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
619 Chao Zhang (章超) 9.78 China Shanghai Open 2010
621 Alex Ozer 9.80 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
622 Koen Arens 9.81 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
622 Márk Kovács 9.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
624 Rinarianti Restiayu Utami 9.83 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
624 Vidar Norstein Klungre 9.83 Norway Karlstad Open 2010
626 Henry Cohen 9.84 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
626 Riley Thurm 9.84 United States Nebraska Open 2010
628 Arnau Mora Tarragona 9.86 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
628 Matt Kramer 9.86 United States DeVry University Open 2010
630 Allar Oll 9.88 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
630 Javier Fernandes Chornet 9.88 Spain Basauri Open 2010
630 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 9.88 Italy French Open 2010
633 Jiafan Tian (田嘉繁) 9.90 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
633 Tom Praschan 9.90 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
635 Lau Chi Pang (劉智鵬) 9.91 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
635 Muhammad Fikri 9.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
635 William Chen 9.91 United States Harvard Fall 2010
638 Mo Yik Chung (毛奕聰) 9.93 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
639 Augiska Muliansyahputra 9.94 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
640 Brian Kim 9.96 Republic of Korea Australian Nationals 2010
640 Maciej Durański 9.96 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
642 Yazhou Fu (付亚洲) 9.97 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
643 Austin Thielemier 10.00 United States River Hill Fall 2010
643 Henrik Nykjær 10.00 Denmark Danish Open 2010
643 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 10.00 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
646 Chris Krueger 10.03 United States Beijing No Cubes 2010
646 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 10.03 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
646 Tommy Holm 10.03 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
649 Park Sang-Min (박상민) 10.05 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
650 Charlie Carson 10.06 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
651 Maciek Jabłoński 10.08 Poland Poznan Open 2010
651 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 10.08 China Guangdong Open 2010
653 Matthew Miles 10.09 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
653 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 10.09 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
653 Philipp Żurowski 10.09 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
656 Kuan-Yu Chen (陳冠宇) 10.11 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
656 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 10.11 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
658 Péter Trombitás 10.13 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
659 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 10.15 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
659 Nguyễn Văn Cường 10.15 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
659 Paweł Włoszek 10.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
662 Xuan Pei (裴旋) 10.16 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
662 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 10.16 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
664 Chi Bang Nguyen 10.18 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
664 Marco Rota 10.18 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
666 Masaki Mori (森雅紀) 10.19 Japan Japan Open 2010
667 Anders Larsson 10.21 Sweden Indonesian Championship 2010
667 Bintang Johan Widia Puspo 10.21 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
667 Matt White 10.21 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
670 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 10.22 China Shantou Open 2010
671 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 10.25 China Shenyang Cubing Boxing Day 2010
672 Emile Compion 10.27 South Africa Toronto Open Spring 2010
672 Nguyễn Phan Anh 10.27 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
674 Kevin Westermann 10.28 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
674 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 10.28 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
676 Eva Alvarez 10.30 United States Long Island 2010
677 Ernie Pulchny 10.31 United States Princeton Fall 2010
677 Mike Hughey 10.31 United States Dayton Open 2010
679 Alifianto Adi Nugroho 10.34 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
679 Dan Dzoan 10.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
679 Teo Fendi 10.34 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
679 William Kretschmer 10.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
683 Daniel Ortiga Villatoro 10.36 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
683 Fong Wai Lun 10.36 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
683 Marie Hughey 10.36 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
683 Yongfeng Hou (侯永锋) 10.36 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2010
687 Garret von Gaffron 10.38 Germany Munich Open 2010
688 Andrew Nelson 10.40 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
688 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 10.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
688 Kevin Uhrik 10.40 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
688 Olivier Stietel 10.40 France Naoned Open 2010
688 Ruslan Karnilo 10.40 Belarus Russia Open 2010
693 Benjamin Wong 10.41 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
694 Kevin Hays 10.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
695 Yucheng Lu (陆宇澄) 10.44 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
696 Gonzalo Serrano 10.46 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
696 Joel Wong Jun Wen 10.46 Singapore Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
696 Park Sung-Ho 10.46 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
699 Nguyễn Cao Sơn 10.47 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
700 AJ Blair 10.52 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
700 Christopher Ness 10.52 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
700 Niko Ronkainen 10.52 Finland Estonian Open 2010
703 Agung Fathony 10.53 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
703 Álvaro González Lasseube 10.53 Chile Bahia Inglesa Summer Open 2010
703 Chaz Whitsell 10.53 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
703 Marco Levrero 10.53 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
707 Chorfha Wandeechokchi (ช่อฟ้า วันดีโชคชัย) 10.55 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
708 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 10.56 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
708 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 10.56 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
710 Gábriel Józsa 10.58 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
711 Ryan Reese 10.59 United States River Hill Fall 2010
711 Sistla Abhishek 10.59 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
713 Adrian Englhardt 10.61 Germany Munich Open 2010
713 Alastair Whitely 10.61 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
713 Carl Sun 10.61 United States Long Island 2010
713 Victor Cullot 10.61 France Naoned Open 2010
717 Jascha Hommel 10.63 Germany Munich Open 2010
718 Bobby D'Angelo 10.65 United States River Hill Fall 2010
718 Jérémy Soulier 10.65 France Toulouse Open 2010
718 Salamun Norman Austin 10.65 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
721 Fong Joon-Sun 10.66 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
722 Mathias Mikkelsen 10.68 Denmark Danish Open 2010
722 Pablo Daniel Núñez Serna 10.68 Argentina Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
722 Xiao Tan (谭啸) 10.68 China Inner Mongolia 2010
725 Fanie Setyawan 10.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
725 Piermarco Giobbi 10.69 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
727 Michał Matczak 10.71 Poland Poznan Open 2010
728 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 10.75 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
728 Richard Patterson 10.75 United States Chicago Open 2010
730 Moon Bum-Seok 10.77 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
731 Ian Jones 10.80 United States San Diego Open 2010
731 Setyo Okiviantoro 10.80 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
733 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 10.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
734 László Mészáros 10.83 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
735 Herda Virgananta 10.84 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
735 Pascalis Sadewa Setyanta 10.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
737 Gavin Nelson 10.86 United States Princeton Fall 2010
738 Simone Avezzano Comes 10.88 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
739 Cesare Paulin 10.90 Italy Florence Open 2010
739 Hunor Bózsing 10.90 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
739 Nikolai Sitte 10.90 Germany Aachen Open 2010
739 Sergey Rafaelov 10.90 Russia MPEI Open 2010
743 Jack Moseley 10.91 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
743 James Hildreth 10.91 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
745 Robert Larkin 10.93 United States River Hill Fall 2010
746 Mohamad Azraei 10.94 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
746 Szabolcs-László Bordás 10.94 Romania Romanian Nationals 2010
746 Yang Liu (刘洋) 10.94 China Inner Mongolia 2010
749 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 10.96 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
749 Justin Davey 10.96 United States MIT Spring 2010
751 Martin Zahradník 10.97 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
751 Moritz Patzelt 10.97 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
751 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 10.97 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
754 Youri Oosterling 11.00 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
755 Matias Correa del Valle 11.02 Chile Chile Open 2010
756 Clement Setyabudhy 11.03 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
756 Pingdong Liang (梁平东) 11.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
756 Xuezhong Zheng (郑学仲) 11.03 China Tianjin Open 2010
759 Andrea Santambrogio 11.05 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
759 Joshua Evely 11.05 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
759 Lars Henkes 11.05 Belgium Aachen Open 2010
762 Luke Bruce 11.08 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
763 Ian Simpson 11.09 United States Stanford Spring 2010
764 Eden Lau Li Cheng 11.13 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
764 James Benedict Cañares 11.13 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
766 Christian Suttner 11.15 Germany German Nationals 2010
766 Johan Aliabudi Yahya 11.15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
766 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 11.15 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
769 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 11.16 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
770 Brillian Prajudistisia 11.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
770 Dzikri Rahadian Fudholi 11.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
770 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 11.18 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
773 Emmanuel Low En Xin 11.19 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
773 Jeremy Sirois 11.19 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
775 Henrik Anfinsen 11.21 Norway Oslo Open 2010
775 Tan Chun Kiat 11.21 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
777 Ádám Zólyomi 11.22 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
777 Aksel Stadel Borum 11.22 Denmark Danish Open 2010
777 Kenneth Gustavsson 11.22 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
777 Muhammad Isa Ansori 11.22 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
781 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 11.25 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
782 Miguel Medina Rodríguez 11.27 Chile Chile Open 2010
783 Andrew Sopchak 11.28 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
784 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 11.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
785 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 11.34 China Inner Mongolia 2010
785 James Markey Jr. 11.34 United States Princeton Fall 2010
785 Paul Wagner 11.34 United States Long Island 2010
785 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 11.34 China Shanghai Open 2010
789 Đặng Xuân Bách 11.36 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
789 Uku Kruusamägi 11.36 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
791 Lin Wei (魏琳) 11.40 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
792 Andreas Laursen 11.41 Denmark Odense Open 2010
792 Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 11.41 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
794 Fernaldy Sugianto 11.43 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
794 Shane Rowland 11.43 United States DeVry University Open 2010
794 Thomas Millen 11.43 Austria Munich Open 2010
797 Zoltán Barcsa 11.44 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
798 Vasily Stasyev 11.46 Russia MPEI Open 2010
799 Ivan Calvet 11.47 France Montpellier Open 2010
799 Paolo Moriello 11.47 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
801 Luis Davila 11.50 United States San Diego Open 2010
802 AC Griffith Caruana 11.52 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
802 Carlos Puentes 11.52 United States Baltimore Spring competition 2010
802 Leo Christopoulos 11.52 United States Chicago Open 2010
802 Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 11.52 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
806 Marek Gancarz 11.53 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
806 Minghao Chen (陈铭豪) 11.53 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
808 Siew Jun Chong 11.55 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2010
809 Jan Herrmann 11.56 Germany Munich Open 2010
809 Javier Espinosa García 11.56 Spain Basauri Open 2010
811 Albert Böhm 11.58 Austria Munich Open 2010
812 Ralph Malapitan 11.59 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
812 Simon Merlung 11.59 Denmark Danish Open 2010
814 Anna Kerkmann 11.61 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
814 Chester Lian 11.61 Malaysia DeVry University Open 2010
816 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 11.63 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
816 Justin Badua 11.63 United States DeVry University Open 2010
816 Karel Doorman 11.63 New Zealand New Zealand Championships 2010
819 Tan Chun Yuen 11.65 Malaysia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
820 Tamás Kucsera 11.66 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
821 Arneil John Mercado 11.68 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
821 Fanqi Zong (宗凡琪) 11.68 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
821 Max Olschok 11.68 Germany East German Open 2010
824 Han Wu (吳翰) 11.69 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
824 Ryan Zawartkay 11.69 United States Safe Haven competition 2010
824 Stefan Huber 11.69 Austria Munich Open 2010
827 Hiroshi Kawabata (川端洋) 11.71 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
828 Matteo Provasi 11.72 Italy Florence Open 2010
828 Silvio Adriano Shiddiq Suparyaman 11.72 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
830 Shiv Khialani 11.74 Singapore Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
831 Mathias Balle Lauridsen 11.75 Denmark Odense Open 2010
831 Rasyadan Muhammad 11.75 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
831 Von Perquet Corum 11.75 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
834 Daniel Granchette 11.77 Germany Munich Open 2010
834 Johannes Blum 11.77 Germany Munich Open 2010
834 Jorge Nieto Sánchez-Campillo 11.77 Spain Murcia Open 2010
837 Andrea Civiero 11.80 Italy Florence Open 2010
837 David Gohlke 11.80 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
837 Eric Johnson 11.80 United States Chicago Open 2010
837 Lennart Jensen 11.80 Denmark Skårup Spring 2010
841 David Gibert 11.81 France Montpellier Open 2010
841 Sebastian Miner 11.81 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
843 Gabriel Perez 11.83 United States Harvard Fall 2010
843 Kai Han (韩铠) 11.83 China Inner Mongolia 2010
843 Ryan Saputra 11.83 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
846 Ivan Makachev 11.84 Russia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
846 Kristian Muggerud 11.84 Norway Oslo Open 2010
846 Preston Nguyen 11.84 United States Ohio Open 2010
849 Alejandro de Frutos Leon 11.88 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
849 Chris Tran 11.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
849 Corinne Groh 11.88 Germany German Nationals 2010
849 Magnus Claesson 11.88 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
849 Rizky Mochammad 11.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
849 Victor Ortega Gordo 11.88 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
855 Brett Ludlow 11.90 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
855 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 11.90 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
855 Zalán Mihály 11.90 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
858 Zong Zeng (曾宗) 11.92 China Shantou Open 2010
859 Choi Jae-Hyeop 11.93 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
859 Mossimo Ebeling 11.93 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
859 Stefan Micheelsen 11.93 Denmark Henrik Laver Speedcubing Party 2010
862 I Nyoman Krisna Wijaya 11.96 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
862 Jackson Rushing 11.96 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
862 Sebastian Weber 11.96 Germany Munich Open 2010
865 Isaiah Oster 11.97 United States San Diego Open 2010
866 Adam Fosse 12.00 United States Minnesota Open 2010
866 Francisco Álvarez Herrera 12.00 Chile Abierto W. A. Mozart 2010
866 Jason Wong Chee Hoe 12.00 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
866 Min-Yen Shih (石旻諺) 12.00 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
866 William Boards 12.00 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
871 Minh Cuong Le 12.03 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
871 Satriyo Supratomo 12.03 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
873 Conrad Alberto Michelucci 12.05 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
873 Hadley Sheffield 12.05 United States Battle of Lexington 2010
873 Michael Gerlt 12.05 Germany Cologne Open 2010
873 Olivier Vermersch 12.05 France Naoned Open 2010
877 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 12.08 China Inner Mongolia 2010
877 Emman Meier Resmeros 12.08 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
879 James LaChance 12.11 United States DeVry University Open 2010
880 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 12.12 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
881 Goh Si Hao 12.13 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
881 Park Jeong-Woo 12.13 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
881 Sławomir Kapka 12.13 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
884 Vũ Đức Minh 12.15 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
885 Cristo Devinco 12.16 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
885 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 12.16 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
887 Chan Yung Sang (陳容笙) 12.18 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
887 Conor Baumann 12.18 Ireland German Nationals 2010
887 Jared Ruane 12.18 United States Princeton Fall 2010
887 Joe Epstein 12.18 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
887 Muhammad Fachrul Astamar 12.18 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
887 Tomohisa Kitano (北野僚久) 12.18 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
893 Olivér Nagy 12.19 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
893 Rian Beyer 12.19 United States Oklahoma Open 2010
895 Kacper Gwizdała 12.21 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
895 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 12.21 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
897 Jacopo Cardone 12.22 Italy Florence Open 2010
897 Jake Rueth 12.22 United States Chicago Open 2010
899 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 12.25 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
899 Marvin Bacayo 12.25 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
899 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 12.25 China Tianjin Open 2010
902 Andreas Katsimigas 12.27 Denmark Odense Open 2010
903 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 12.28 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
903 Restituto Cortan Jr. 12.28 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
905 Daniel Chan 12.31 United States San Diego Open 2010
905 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 12.31 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Shinto Shrine Open 2010
907 Ben Beer 12.33 United States Dayton Open 2010
907 Mingrui Qian (钱明睿) 12.33 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
909 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.36 China Shantou Open 2010
910 Andre Nouval 12.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
910 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 12.38 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
912 Alexandre Toledo Guillén 12.41 Spain Murcia Open 2010
912 Matic Omulec 12.41 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2010
914 Mihail Myshkin 12.43 Russia Estonian Open 2010
915 David Lechuga 12.44 United States Chicago Open 2010
915 Justin Kelm 12.44 United States Ohio Open 2010
915 Omar Timothy Lozada 12.44 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
915 Ryan Cornell 12.44 United States DeVry University Open 2010
919 Martin Smolarczyk 12.47 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
919 Pedro Paulo Moreira Filho 12.47 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
919 Sean Connolly 12.47 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
919 Steven Narducci 12.47 United States DeVry University Open 2010
923 Balázs Berta 12.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
923 Firrar Artanang Widayat 12.53 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
925 Justin-Niklas Tappeser 12.55 Germany German Nationals 2010
925 Yoann Gauthier 12.55 France Naoned Open 2010
925 Zoé de Moffarts 12.55 Belgium Hong Kong Open 2010
928 Kenneth Svendson 12.56 Denmark Odense Open 2010
929 Guanghua Wang (王光华) 12.58 China Nanjing Winter Open 2010
929 Jack Irvine 12.58 United States Princeton Fall 2010
929 John Mauro Suárez Cerda 12.58 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
932 Fei Xue (薛非) 12.59 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
933 Angelu Cayanan 12.61 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
933 Madoka Mizumoto (水本円) 12.61 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2010
935 Ellery Murdock 12.66 United States Baltimore Spring competition 2010
936 A. J. Hawkey 12.69 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
936 Kim Hye-Gyu 12.69 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
938 Enrico Borba 12.71 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
939 Conor Winters 12.72 United Kingdom UK Nationals 2010
940 Jo Jin-Seong 12.75 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
940 Zack Bright 12.75 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
942 Jialong Du (杜镓龙) 12.77 China Guangdong Open 2010
943 Alex Barber 12.78 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2010
943 Jakkaphat Sookudom (จักรภัทร สุขอุดม) 12.78 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
943 Nick Cafolla 12.78 United States Dayton Open 2010
946 Michel Andre Palamara Enrich 12.80 Chile Madrid Open 2010
947 Damiano Quagliotto 12.81 Italy Florence Open 2010
948 Tristan Penson 12.83 United Kingdom Long Island 2010
949 Endre Kovács 12.86 Hungary Romanian Nationals 2010
950 Adrián Piqueras Ramón 12.88 Spain Murcia Open 2010
950 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 12.88 China Inner Mongolia 2010
952 Daniel Novakovic 12.94 Germany German Nationals 2010
952 Mikołaj Ochla 12.94 Poland Poznan Open 2010
952 Peter Zakharov 12.94 Russia MPEI Open 2010
955 Hilmar Magnusson 12.96 Iceland Norwegian Open 2010
956 Adi Firmansyah 12.97 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
956 Dimitry Savchyn 12.97 Belarus MPEI Open 2010
956 Kim Yong-Hun 12.97 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
959 Blake Bowers 13.02 Ireland UK Open 2010
959 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 13.02 China Shanghai Open 2010
961 Sagar Laud 13.04 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
962 Jian Shi (时间) 13.05 China Shanghai Open 2010
963 Jules Manalang 13.06 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
964 Huangchao Yu (于黄超) 13.08 China Inner Mongolia 2010
964 Kyle Barry 13.08 United States Ohio Open 2010
966 Marcin Sroczyński 13.09 Poland Poznan Open 2010
967 Lê Việt Hưng 13.11 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
967 Max Ezhov 13.11 Russia Russia Open 2010
967 Pierre Lemerle 13.11 France Puy de Dome Open 2010
967 Sam Zwaenepoel 13.11 Belgium Dutch Nationals 2010
971 Gong-Feng Lin (林躬豐) 13.13 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
971 Kamil Pawlak 13.13 Poland Polish Open 2010
973 Bali Catur Pengembara 13.15 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
973 Bob Burton 13.15 United States River Hill Fall 2010
975 Alex Mondini Cerpe 13.16 Brazil Colégio Cidade Open 2010
975 David Bockman 13.16 United States River Hill Fall 2010
975 Nicolas Fruy 13.16 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
978 Martijn Bakker 13.18 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
978 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 13.18 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
980 Christian Guillén López 13.19 Spain Murcia Open 2010
980 Ignacio Vázquez Jiménez 13.19 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
980 Leander Schnaars 13.19 Germany Munich Open 2010
983 Lucie Ruffie 13.21 France Toulouse Open 2010
984 Michael McCann 13.22 United States Battle of Lexington 2010
985 Anh Duy Vu 13.25 Vietnam Hanoi Open 2010
985 Konsta Jukka 13.25 Finland Finnish Open 2010
985 Lev Rassudov 13.25 Russia Düsseldorf Open 2010
985 Torsten Wingen 13.25 Germany Munich Open 2010
989 Leonhard Kehrberger 13.28 Germany German Nationals 2010
989 Nam Yun-Sang (남윤상) 13.28 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
991 Anthony Forcione 13.30 United States River Hill Fall 2010
991 Kai-Wei Lin 13.30 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2010
993 Juan Antonio Macías León 13.33 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
994 Magda Gancarz 13.34 Poland Poznan Open 2010
995 Erik Chan 13.36 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
996 Karim Eltanahy 13.38 Canada Toronto Open Spring 2010
996 Martino Giorgetti 13.38 Italy Florence Open 2010
998 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 13.40 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
998 Saeful Bahri 13.40 Indonesia Bali Cube Day 2010
1000 Peter Greenwood 13.41 United States Long Island 2010