Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Dominik Górny 0.91 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
2 Rafał Waryszak 0.97 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
3 Tymon Kolasiński 0.98 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
4 Adam Jagła 1.04 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
4 John Gaynor 1.04 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
6 Alwin Rölz 1.10 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
6 Piotr Olszewski 1.10 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
6 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.10 China Lishui University Open 2018
9 Stanley Chapel 1.14 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
10 Diego Alfonso 1.15 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
11 Aniket Das 1.21 India Berkeley Fall 2019
12 Joey Saia 1.23 United States Battle of Waterloo 2019
13 Benjamin Kyle 1.25 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
14 Jakub Hibszer 1.26 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
14 Steven Wintringham 1.26 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
16 Maciej Jabłoński 1.27 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
17 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.30 Iran Sina International 2019
18 Caio Almeida Martins 1.31 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
18 Harsha Paladugu 1.31 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
18 James Hocevar 1.31 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
21 Drew Brads 1.32 United States Lexington Fall 2015
21 Zachary Ochs 1.32 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
23 John Hornacek 1.33 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
23 Sean Hartman 1.33 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
25 Daniel Porter 1.35 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
25 Sameer Aggarwal 1.35 United States Oregon Championship 2019
25 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.35 China Kunshan Open 2019
28 Naren Ramesh 1.36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
28 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
28 Piotr Tokarski 1.36 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
31 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
31 Jules Desjardin 1.37 France Chambéry Cube 2016
31 Livia Kleiner 1.37 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
34 Elvin Thorsen 1.38 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
35 Luke Van Laningham 1.39 United States Flag City Fall 2019
36 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.40 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
36 Theo Iván Goluboff 1.40 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
38 Elijah Brown 1.41 United States Skillcon 2017
38 Michael Nielsen 1.41 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
40 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1.42 Mexico Return Open 2017
41 Leo Min-Bedford 1.43 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
41 Nolan Wood 1.43 United States Flag City Spring 2019
41 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.43 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
41 Shivam Bansal 1.43 India World Championship 2017
45 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1.44 Japan Japan Championship 2018
46 Dominic Lumsden 1.45 United Kingdom Swiss Science Open 2018
46 Kajetan Opach 1.45 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
46 Marko Striieshyn 1.45 Ukraine WCA Euro 2018
49 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 1.46 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
49 Ilya Nazarov 1.46 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
49 Jakub Grzybowski 1.46 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
49 Kerry Creech 1.46 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
49 Simon Kellum 1.46 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
49 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.46 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
55 Helmer Ewert 1.47 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
56 Mattias Uvesten 1.48 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
56 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.48 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
58 Alex Maass 1.49 United States US Nationals 2016
59 Davelno Danish Raziq 1.50 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
59 Hannah Minas 1.50 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
59 Jinseo Hong 1.50 Republic of Korea No Place for DNF Spring 2019
59 Kevin Gerhardt 1.50 Germany ABC 2018
59 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.50 China Wuxi Winter 2019
64 Ethan Stevens 1.52 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
64 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.52 China China Championship 2019
66 Jacob Kotai 1.53 Canada Moncton Open 2019
66 Joshua Hounslow 1.53 Australia Perth Winter 2017
66 Tyler Howlett 1.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
69 Michał Rzewuski 1.54 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
69 Oliver Fritz 1.54 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
71 Andres Rodriguez 1.55 United States Oklahoma 2020
71 Dawid Wójcik 1.55 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
71 Jakub Drobný 1.55 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
74 Bryan Frank 1.56 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
74 Dmitry Kryuzban 1.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
74 Linus Buck 1.56 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
74 Marcus Kamen 1.56 United States Shaker Spring 2018
78 Toni Beljo 1.57 Croatia Valborg Cubing 2019
79 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.58 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
79 Kyle Polage 1.58 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
79 Parker Trager 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
82 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.59 China Shandong Open 2019
82 Lim Chun Yik 1.59 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
82 Ryan Bernardo 1.59 United States Southern Championship 2019
82 Willi Mickein 1.59 Germany Hamburg International 2019
86 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.60 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
87 Brúnó Bereczki 1.61 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
88 Mateusz Kotwica 1.62 Poland Project Mielec 2018
89 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1.63 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
89 Noah Joiner 1.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
89 Riley Dexter 1.63 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
92 Evan Wright 1.64 United States Flag City Spring 2019
92 Jasper Murray 1.64 New Zealand Otago October 2019
92 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1.64 China Zibo Open 2019
95 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1.65 Mexico Return Open 2017
95 Mateusz Gil 1.65 Poland LLS IV 2018
97 Jung Hwan Lee 1.66 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
97 Kevin Min 1.66 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes Again 2018
97 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.66 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
97 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 1.66 China Beijing Winter 2019
101 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1.67 United States Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
101 Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 1.67 China Quanzhou Open 2018
101 Yi Wang (王旖) 1.67 China CVDB Open 2017
104 Marcus Moberg 1.68 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
104 Michał Mlostek 1.68 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
106 Daniël Kassab 1.69 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2016
106 Dylan Cossin 1.69 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
106 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.69 Poland GLS Summer 2013
109 Emmanuel Rajapandian 1.70 India CMI Autumn Open 2018
109 Maciej Wróblewski 1.70 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
109 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.70 China Jieyang Winter 2020
112 David Arzamastsev 1.71 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
113 Aiden Bartlett 1.72 United States Oregon Championship 2019
113 Ethan Erez 1.72 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
113 Harry Savage 1.72 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
113 Ivan Katkov 1.72 Russia MPEI Open 2015
113 Johannes Knudsen 1.72 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
113 Linus Kunath 1.72 Germany Hamburg International 2019
113 Olivier van Luijk 1.72 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
120 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.73 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
120 Marcus Turkijevic 1.73 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
120 Mateusz Szulik 1.73 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
120 Songtao Zhang (张松涛) 1.73 China Luoyang Open 2019
120 Tomáš Nguyen 1.73 Vietnam Brno Open 2017
125 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 1.74 Thailand Japan Championship 2018
125 Mika Smulders 1.74 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
125 Przemysław Rogalski 1.74 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
125 Thomas Schmidt 1.74 Denmark ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
125 Timothé Ringeard 1.74 France WCA Euro 2018
130 Martin Fronescu 1.75 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
130 Samuel Cuellar Ramirez 1.75 El Salvador Nacionales El Salvador 2019
132 Adrian Panszczyk 1.76 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
132 Alejandro Isaza 1.76 Colombia Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
132 Antoni Czarnecki 1.76 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
132 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1.76 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2018
132 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 1.76 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
132 Jack Pfeifer 1.76 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
132 Reto Bubendorf 1.76 Switzerland CDJ 2016
132 Ryan Minjun Cho 1.76 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
140 AJ Kamal 1.77 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
140 Edgardo Gálvez 1.77 El Salvador Santa Ana Open 2018
140 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 1.77 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
140 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 1.77 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
140 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1.77 China Battle of Waterloo 2019
140 Michał Krasowski 1.77 Poland LLS IV 2018
140 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.77 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
140 Saransh Grover 1.77 India WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
140 Tobias Peter 1.77 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
149 Daniel Goodman 1.78 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
149 Jayden McNeill 1.78 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
149 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 1.78 China Beijing Winter 2019
149 Maciej Czapiewski 1.78 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
149 Olivier Vos 1.78 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
149 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 1.78 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
155 Aaron Paskow 1.79 United States Utah Spring Open 2019
155 Joshua Broderick Phillips 1.79 United States MIT Fall 2018
155 Tan Yong Jie 1.79 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
155 Theo Skoog 1.79 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
159 Caio Hideaki Sato 1.80 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
159 Carter Kucala 1.80 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
159 Gijs Peletier 1.80 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
159 Kristoffer Vasehus 1.80 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
159 Magdalena Pabisz 1.80 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
159 Minato Imai (今井港) 1.80 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2015
159 Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez 1.80 Mexico Weas México 2017
159 Samuel Simko 1.80 Slovakia LYN Cubing Days 2019
159 Tripp Peters 1.80 United States Oregon Championship 2019
168 Aaron Huynh 1.81 United States OU Winter 2019
168 Aleksandr Beznogov 1.81 Russia Pikkujoulut 2018
168 Antonie Paterakis 1.81 Greece Veenendaal Open 2018
168 Arseniy Yotsyus 1.81 Russia Latvian Open 2019
168 Bowen Zhang (张博文) 1.81 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
168 Christian König 1.81 Germany German Nationals 2018
168 Jiaming Zhang (张嘉铭) 1.81 China China Championship 2019
168 Lorenzo Mauro 1.81 Italy WCA Euro 2018
168 Mateusz Szwugier 1.81 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
168 Samuel Antônio Araújo de Jesus 1.81 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
168 Wojciech Natanek 1.81 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
179 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 1.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
179 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 1.82 Norway Lier Open 2018
179 Héctor Haro Guerrero 1.82 Spain Bilbao Open 2019
179 Johan Thuvesen 1.82 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
179 Kim Jokinen 1.82 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
179 Robin Verstraten 1.82 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
185 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.83 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
185 Joel Lundström 1.83 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
185 Jonathan Tilahun 1.83 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
185 Łukasz Burliga 1.83 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
185 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.83 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
190 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 1.84 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
190 Ryan Jew 1.84 United States South Enough 2018
190 Scott Weston 1.84 United States Western Championship 2019
190 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.84 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
194 Dakshin Vinod 1.85 India mcubes Open 2019
194 David Heaton 1.85 United States Grind City 2019
194 Tommy Cherry 1.85 United States Chipola 2019
197 Brian Johnson 1.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
197 Matheo Stauffer 1.86 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
197 Simon Nilsson 1.86 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
200 Aneesh Sawant 1.87 India Cube Challenge Quark 2018
200 Kaiden Ziegler 1.87 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
202 Aidan Cerenzie 1.88 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
202 Amirkhan Islamov (Амирхан Исламов) 1.88 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
202 Amos Nordman 1.88 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
202 Daniel Yang 1.88 United States Eugene Fall 2017
202 Jason Harley 1.88 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
202 John Bacouël 1.88 France Sens Open 2019
202 Mark Bennis 1.88 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
202 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 1.88 Ukraine Horse City 2019
202 Veenayak Bhola 1.88 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
211 Jonathan Mauroy 1.89 Belgium Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
211 Yuxuan Zheng (郑豫轩) 1.89 China Jieyang Winter 2019
213 Daniel Wallin 1.90 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
213 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 1.90 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
213 Linus Laurén 1.90 Finland WCA Euro 2018
216 Abner Brijesh 1.91 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
216 Christian Martin 1.91 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
216 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 1.91 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
216 Iulius Urieșu 1.91 Romania Sebes Autumn 2018
216 Rithvik Ganesh 1.91 India APJ BLD Open 2017
216 Tristan Chua Yong 1.91 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
216 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 1.91 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
223 Bekzhan Zhomartuly (Бекжан Жомартулы) 1.92 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
223 Lucas Etter 1.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
223 Valeriy Kurbatov 1.92 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
223 Varun Mohanraj 1.92 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
227 Austin Chen 1.93 United States Reno Winter 2020
227 Kabir Johal 1.93 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
227 Lin Lai (赖林) 1.93 China Longyan Open 2018
227 Mattheo de Wit 1.93 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
227 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 1.93 Japan Japan Open 2011
232 Fyodor Ivanov 1.94 Russia SPB Open 2014
232 Krish Preet 1.94 India LOTM 2017
232 Mateusz Cichoracki 1.94 Poland Polish Championship 2019
232 Quinlan Mayo 1.94 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
232 Rodney van den Velden 1.94 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
232 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1.94 China Longyan Open 2018
238 Benjamin Gottschalk 1.95 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
238 Elian Beguec 1.95 France French Championship 2019
238 Henry Savich 1.95 United States McDonogh Worlds Qualifier 2017
238 John Linder 1.95 Canada Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
238 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1.95 China Shaoxing Open 2019
243 Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 1.96 Mongolia China Championship 2019
243 Arlo Sims 1.96 United States Melrose Spring 2015
243 Arnau Tous Mateu 1.96 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
243 Joshua Weigt 1.96 United States Indiana 2019
243 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 1.96 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
243 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1.96 Spain Arnold Classic Europe 2019
243 Markuss Pietkuns 1.96 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
243 Seb van den Beemt 1.96 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
243 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 1.96 Iran Sina International 2019
243 Vlad Bayazitov (Влад Баязитов) 1.96 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
253 David Pearce 1.97 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
253 Dominic Amrhein 1.97 Germany Munich Open 2018
253 Emanuel Rheinert 1.97 Germany Hamburg International 2019
253 Hassan Khanani 1.97 United States WCA World Championship 2019
253 Jami Viljanen 1.97 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
253 Jonatan Kłosko 1.97 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
253 Katie Hull 1.97 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
253 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.97 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
253 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1.97 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
253 Wojciech Korga 1.97 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
263 Diego Durandet 1.98 France France 2018
263 Inha Woo (우인하) 1.98 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
263 Kai Roff 1.98 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
263 Luigi Soriano 1.98 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
263 Luke Garrett 1.98 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
263 Max Siauw 1.98 United States Oregon Championship 2019
263 Rouven Fäh 1.98 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
263 Tripp Cox 1.98 United States Grind City 2019
271 Dawid Jasiński 1.99 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
271 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
271 Joshua Feran 1.99 United States Michigan 2017
271 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1.99 Denmark Aarhus Christmas 2019
271 Michael Eleftheriades 1.99 Cyprus Larnaca Open 2019
271 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1.99 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
271 Paul Mahvi 1.99 United States South Enough 2018
271 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1.99 Latvia MLS Warszawa 2020
279 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.00 China Zhengzhou Open 2019
280 Aleksander Arefiew 2.01 Poland Polish Championship 2019
280 Braden Richards 2.01 United States Flag City Spring 2019
280 Franklin Ronquillo 2.01 Venezuela Cubeando Ando Caracas 2018
280 Nikhil Soares 2.01 India Phoenix Cube Championship 2018
280 Ramses Amaya 2.01 Colombia World Championship 2017
280 Sora Sato 2.01 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
280 Stian Nystad Østli 2.01 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
280 Timothy Castle 2.01 United States Spokane Summer 2019
280 Tomáš Zatroch 2.01 Slovakia Brno Open 2017
280 Xinan He (何栖楠) 2.01 China HDU Open 2017
290 Aaron Cox 2.02 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
290 Alessandro Nicolì 2.02 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
290 Daniel Koilpillai 2.02 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
290 Emmet Hobbs 2.02 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
290 Jack Manzo 2.02 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
290 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.02 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
290 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 2.02 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
290 Nitin Nathan 2.02 United States Indian Nationals 2019
290 Riadi Arsandi 2.02 Indonesia Borneo 2012
290 Siyu Wang (王思予) 2.02 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
290 Tyler Robinson 2.02 United States WCA World Championship 2019
301 Adam Chodyniecki 2.03 Poland WCA World Championship 2019
301 Alexandre Carlier 2.03 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
301 Ben Marlin 2.03 United States Quabbin Open 2016
301 Dominic Heising 2.03 United States 3rd Coast Cubing 2019
301 Harshith Iyer 2.03 India BU Spring 2018
301 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.03 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
301 Piyush Kothari 2.03 India Indian Nationals 2019
301 Ryan Pilat 2.03 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
301 Samuel Low 2.03 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
301 Simon Jansson 2.03 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
301 Snehashish Chakravarti 2.03 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
312 Ben Kirby 2.04 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
312 Carlos Gabriel de Azevedo 2.04 Brazil Canela Verde 2019
312 Damien Le Flanchec 2.04 France Chelles Open 2019
312 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 2.04 Venezuela Ejido Mall Challenge 2015
312 Dhruv Arora 2.04 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
312 Hermann Radacic 2.04 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
312 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 2.04 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
312 Sebastian Alanen 2.04 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
312 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 2.04 Russia Nordic Championship 2019
321 Ardavan Jebelli (اردوان جبلی) 2.05 Iran Sina International 2019
321 Cheng-Ru Yang 2.05 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
321 Efrem Blitz 2.05 United States BASC 12 2018
321 Justin Andrew Dee 2.05 Philippines Bulacan Speedcubing Open 2019
321 Linus Thyberg 2.05 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
321 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 2.05 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
321 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 2.05 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
321 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 2.05 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
329 Francisco Hamlin 2.06 Argentina Dutch Masters 2020
329 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 2.06 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
329 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 2.06 Colombia Cubing Comicland Pereira 2019
329 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 2.06 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
329 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 2.06 China China Championship 2017
329 Sheldon Rego 2.06 India SSN Cube Open 2018
329 Vladimir Fedorov 2.06 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
329 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2.06 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
337 Amelia Krieg 2.07 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
337 Andrew Huang 2.07 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
337 Antoine Cantin 2.07 Canada World Championship 2017
337 Henri Gerber 2.07 Germany World Championship 2017
337 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.07 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
337 Joshua Koilpillai 2.07 United States NIT Trichy Open 2017
337 Louis Meunier 2.07 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
337 Milo Black 2.07 United States Washington Championship 2020
345 Alexander Bashutkin 2.08 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
345 Callum McArthur-Mortell 2.08 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
345 Dmitry Gundin 2.08 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
345 Herman Axelsson 2.08 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
345 Jan Bentlage 2.08 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
345 Sebastiano Benato 2.08 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2019
351 Adam Narbutas Jørgensen 2.09 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
351 Fabio Schwandt 2.09 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
351 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 2.09 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
351 Naman Jethani 2.09 India SNU Open 2017
351 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 2.09 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2015
356 Ethan Rowlinski 2.10 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
356 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.10 Brazil Colégio Asther Open 2019
356 Mingxiang Yao (姚鸣翔) 2.10 China Luoyang Open 2019
356 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2.10 China Nanjing Spring 2017
356 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 2.10 China Shaoxing Open 2019
361 Ben Yu 2.11 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
361 Clément Cherblanc 2.11 France Kyrgyzstan Open 2019
361 Ilia Rashidi (ایلیا رشیدی) 2.11 Iran Sina International 2019
361 Lucas Déglise 2.11 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
361 Owen Widdis 2.11 United States Flag City Fall 2018
361 Robert Yau 2.11 United Kingdom ABHC 2015
361 Samir Homsi 2.11 Turkey Bursa Winter 2019
361 Subash Karnan 2.11 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
369 Bence János Csuti 2.12 Hungary Brno Open 2017
369 Daniel Rose-Levine 2.12 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
369 Jinpeng Jia (贾锦鹏) 2.12 China Luoyang Open 2019
369 Lauri Korhonen 2.12 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
369 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 2.12 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
369 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 2.12 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
375 Anthony Lafourcade 2.13 France Annuntia Open 2019
375 Dylan Chan 2.13 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
375 Florian Truckenthanner 2.13 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
375 Irwin Arruda Sales 2.13 Brazil DRACO 2013
375 Kyle Van Straaten 2.13 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
375 Rajha Sirokshan 2.13 India Sri Ramachandra Cube Open 2019
381 AJ Le 2.14 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
381 Asher Kim-Magierek 2.14 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
383 Edbert Sim 2.15 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
383 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 2.15 China Nanjing Spring 2017
383 José María García Carrión 2.15 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
383 Midas Kiebert 2.15 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
383 Mitchell Lane 2.15 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
383 Muhammad Syahmi 2.15 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
383 Renchinnorov Burenzevseg (Бүрэнзэвсэг Ренчинноров) 2.15 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
383 Sussan Renny 2.15 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
383 Szymon Brzana 2.15 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
383 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 2.15 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
383 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 2.15 China Wuhu Open 2018
394 Ernest Seroczyński 2.16 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
394 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 2.16 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
394 Pavel Galaktionov 2.16 Russia MCO 2016
394 Quinn Lawson 2.16 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
394 Viktor Shipitsin 2.16 Russia MPEI Open 2015
399 Alexey Tsvetkov 2.17 Russia Salzburg Open 2020
399 Anton King 2.17 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
399 Christian Alexis Hurtado Lopez 2.17 Mexico Return Open 2017
399 Darren Brady 2.17 United States Liberty Science 2017
399 Jared Stinson 2.17 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
399 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 2.17 China Yangjiang Open 2019
399 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 2.17 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
399 Noam Raich 2.17 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
399 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 2.17 China Suzhou Open 2016
399 Tommy Kiprillis 2.17 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
399 Vishal Mohanraju 2.17 India Cubing For LLS Summer 2019
410 Ciarán Beahan 2.18 Ireland UK Championship 2015
410 Felipe Cardim 2.18 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
410 Henry Lichner 2.18 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
410 John Albright 2.18 United States SE Champ 2018
410 Manuel Bühler 2.18 Switzerland Nancy Open 2015
410 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 2.18 Peru Andorra 2019
410 Samuel Brenner 2.18 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
417 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2.19 Mexico Clásico 2015
417 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 2.19 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
417 Conlan Trace 2.19 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
417 Evan Liu 2.19 United States Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
417 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.19 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
417 Jesús Joel Milpas Elizalde 2.19 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
417 Jiajun Gao (高嘉骏) 2.19 China China Championship 2019
417 Kevin 2.19 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
417 Lining Wang (王立宁) 2.19 China TKK Open 2016
417 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2.19 Romania Slobozia Winter Open 2018
417 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.19 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
417 Samuel Fang 2.19 United States Northeast Championship 2019
417 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.19 Taiwan Mingdao Carnival 2014
417 Vilius Ribinskas 2.19 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
417 Yixuan Li (李逸轩) 2.19 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
417 Zheng Chen (陈政) 2.19 China Wuxi Open 2017
433 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 2.20 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
433 Alessio Giuliano 2.20 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2018
433 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2.20 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
433 Cristóbal Opazo Bravo 2.20 Chile Chillán Open 2019
433 Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 2.20 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
433 Kayan Baig 2.20 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
433 Lucas O'Connell 2.20 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
433 Matic Omulec 2.20 Slovenia Banja Luka Open 2019
433 Sándor Nágel 2.20 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
433 Yaxing Wang (王亚兴) 2.20 China Jiujiang Open 2018
433 Yunhan Yao (姚云瀚) 2.20 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
444 Ákos Dél 2.21 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019
444 Albin Sten 2.21 Sweden World Championship 2017
444 Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук) 2.21 Ukraine Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019
444 Elyas Eyou 2.21 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
444 Jun Fei (费俊) 2.21 China Yangjiang Open 2019
444 Matthew Siegel 2.21 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
444 Nicholas Patterson 2.21 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
444 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 2.21 Hong Kong Jieyang Open 2019
444 Tyler Johnson 2.21 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
444 Witold Sołtysik 2.21 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
454 Alexey Kislovskiy 2.22 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
454 André Gustavo Zurita Ceceña 2.22 Mexico Weas México 2017
454 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 2.22 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
454 Daniyal Arstambek (Даниял Арстамбек) 2.22 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
454 Filip Chodziutko 2.22 Poland GLS Cup I 2017
454 Fred Quong 2.22 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
454 John Brix Acero 2.22 Philippines Bacolod Cubing Quest 2018
454 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 2.22 Mexico Return Open 2017
454 Matīss Maksis Podinskis 2.22 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
454 Miłosz Gdula 2.22 Poland Euro 2016
454 Wilhelm Kilders 2.22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
454 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2.22 China Ningbo Open 2018
454 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 2.22 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
467 Adriel Wiebe 2.23 United States MIT Fall 2018
467 Alexander Tosting 2.23 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
467 Amiel Engel 2.23 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
467 Dominik Beese 2.23 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
467 Himanshu Setya 2.23 United States Shaker Spring 2018
467 Lei He (贺雷) 2.23 China China Championship 2019
467 Muhammad Dipa Budiono 2.23 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
467 Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) 2.23 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
467 Oliwia Jaworska 2.23 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
467 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2.23 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
467 Seungho Song (송승호) 2.23 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
467 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2.23 Ukraine Vinnytsia Open 2019
479 Chetan Kumar Patel 2.24 India Raipur June Cube Challenge 2018
479 Feiyu Lu (卢飞聿) 2.24 China China Championship 2019
479 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 2.24 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
479 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 2.24 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
479 Marcos Masini 2.24 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
479 Robert Horvath 2.24 United States Oklahoma Fall 2016
479 Sai Ashish Vure 2.24 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
479 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 2.24 China Longyan Open 2018
479 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 2.24 China Lishui University Open 2018
488 Ali Rıza Kulaksız 2.25 Turkey İstanbul Summer 2019
488 Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай) 2.25 Kazakhstan Semey Open 2018
488 Chris Mills 2.25 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
488 Gavin Precurato 2.25 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
488 Hendry Cahyadi 2.25 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
488 Jaecob Pang 2.25 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
488 Jakub Kipa 2.25 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
488 Joel Cetra 2.25 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
488 Louis Cormier 2.25 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
488 Muhammad Fauzan Atallah 2.25 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
488 Owen Chen 2.25 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
488 Urho Kinnunen 2.25 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2020
500 Andrés Rodríguez Galán 2.26 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
500 Chris Van Der Brink 2.26 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
500 Jēkabs Janovs 2.26 Latvia Smart Cube Fest 2018
500 John-Ryan Goguen 2.26 Canada Atlantic Open 2016
500 Lakshay Sharma 2.26 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
500 Matthew Cook 2.26 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
500 Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) 2.26 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
500 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 2.26 China China Championship 2017
508 Advay Sant 2.27 United States IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
508 Aritro Sengupta 2.27 India IISERK Cube Open 2019
508 Bence Barát 2.27 Hungary Montenegro Open 2017
508 Csaba Farkas 2.27 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
508 Daniel Karnaukh 2.27 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
508 Feliks Zemdegs 2.27 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
508 Finn Heukelbach 2.27 Germany MCC 2017
508 Jason Tang 2.27 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
508 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 2.27 Mexico Return Open 2017
508 Naman Jain 2.27 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
508 Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко) 2.27 Ukraine Vinnytsia Open 2019
508 Piotr Dudziak 2.27 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
508 Przemysław Kaleta 2.27 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
508 Yann Kull 2.27 Switzerland Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
508 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.27 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
523 Agnes Maxelino 2.28 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
523 Benjamin Agnew 2.28 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
523 Gabriel Francisco Erazo Merino 2.28 Ecuador Guayaquil Championship 2018
523 Jose Abanto Ortiz 2.28 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
523 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 2.28 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
523 Nathaniel Berg 2.28 Sweden UK Championship 2015
523 Takumi Yoshida (吉田拓海) 2.28 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
523 Tim Major 2.28 Australia Niddrie 2014
531 Adam Kędziorski 2.29 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
531 Antonio Aranda 2.29 Peru TCG Lima 2014
531 Callum Hales-Jepp 2.29 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
531 Huafan Shi (史华帆) 2.29 China Wuhan University Open 2018
531 Julián García Sánchez 2.29 Mexico Tonallan 2018
531 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 2.29 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
531 Nejc Ian Čurman 2.29 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2017
531 Owidiusz Pryk 2.29 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
531 Paul Taylor 2.29 United States World Championship 2017
531 Raymond Goslow 2.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
531 Siddharth Manchkanti 2.29 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 16 2019
531 Szabolcs Szántai 2.29 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
531 Szymon Liszewski 2.29 Poland Polish Championship 2016
544 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2.30 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
544 Felipe da Cruz Bueno 2.30 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
544 Isaac Langer 2.30 United States BASC 12 2018
544 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2.30 China GDSY Open 2018
544 Marek Majerik 2.30 Slovakia Kostelec Open 2019
544 Sébastien Auroux 2.30 Germany German Open 2017
544 Seth Talbot 2.30 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
544 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.30 China Nanjing Spring 2017
544 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 2.30 China Zibo Open 2019
553 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 2.31 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
553 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 2.31 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
553 Denis Rapoport 2.31 Russia MSW Open 2015
553 Eric Waldbillig 2.31 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
553 Felix Lee 2.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
553 Garuda Firmansyah 2.31 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
553 Garv Soni 2.31 India SNU Open 2018
553 James Quinn 2.31 United States WCA World Championship 2019
553 Jolo Endona 2.31 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open 2018
553 Nicolas Gertner 2.31 France WCA Euro 2018
553 Priyanshu Kumar 2.31 India MathSoc Open 2017
553 Ricardo Miranda Delgado 2.31 Mexico Fénix 2014
553 Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко) 2.31 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
566 Andy Denney 2.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
566 Angel Omar Pérez Cuate 2.32 Mexico Izcube 2019
566 Brian Nguyen 2.32 Australia Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
566 Cristian Vlad Voicu 2.32 Romania Iasi Cubing Open 2019
566 Edward Vakula 2.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
566 Kymberlyn Calderon 2.32 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
566 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 2.32 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
566 Niko Ronkainen 2.32 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
566 Pradeep Sudakar 2.32 India SSN Cube Open 2018
566 Psyron Eubert Catral 2.32 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
566 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 2.32 Japan Japan Championship 2019
566 Tyler Halgren 2.32 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
566 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 2.32 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
566 Yimo Li (李羿默) 2.32 China Shantou Open 2018
580 Abhi Gawande 2.33 India Delhi Autumn Open 2015
580 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 2.33 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
580 Jason White 2.33 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
580 Johan Athial 2.33 United States Carolina Cubers United 2018
580 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 2.33 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
580 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2.33 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
580 Saveliy Surikov 2.33 Russia Volga Open 2019
587 Andrey Mishin 2.34 Russia Chelny Open 2018
587 Carl La Hood 2.34 Australia BrisbaneWinter 2017
587 Daniel Gutierrez 2.34 United States BU Spring 2018
587 Jhian Francis Padron 2.34 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
587 Jorge Castillo Matas 2.34 Spain Mijas Open 2015
587 Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 2.34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
587 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 2.34 Mexico MCF 2016
587 Nathan Darney 2.34 France Nantes Open 2018
587 Remo Pihel 2.34 Estonia Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
587 Timothy Townley 2.34 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
587 Walter Duff 2.34 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
598 Antonio Melacini 2.35 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
598 Ben Whitmore 2.35 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
598 Iván Brigidano Pérez 2.35 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
598 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 2.35 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
598 Leon Marcell Alamanda 2.35 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
598 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2.35 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
598 Oscar Watson 2.35 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
598 Takashi Hasegawa (長谷川嵩) 2.35 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2018
598 Tsai-Na Kuo (郭采納) 2.35 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
607 Eric Omar Contreras Juarez 2.36 Mexico Weas México 2017
607 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 2.36 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
607 Leo Guernion 2.36 France Nancy Open 2015
607 Luc Rabeyrin 2.36 France Savoie Open 2019
607 Maximiliano Perez Madrid 2.36 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019
607 Mikołaj Tyra 2.36 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
607 Neev Shah 2.36 India SCMU Freedom Open 2015
614 Jacob Eoin Gipp 2.37 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
614 Jeffrey Draper 2.37 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
614 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 2.37 China China Championship 2017
614 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2.37 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
614 Matvei Tianutov (Матвей Тянутов) 2.37 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
614 Michał Wojcieszek 2.37 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
614 Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант) 2.37 Russia Kostroma Winter Open 2018
614 Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan 2.37 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
614 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 2.37 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
614 Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов) 2.37 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
614 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 2.37 Russia Ural Winter 2020
614 Xiang Gao (高翔) 2.37 China Meizhou Open 2019
626 Abishua James Thomas 2.38 Canada Sharjah Open 2019
626 Dagne Poveda 2.38 Costa Rica Bekubes Open 2018
626 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2.38 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
626 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner 2.38 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
630 Abhinav Govindaraj 2.39 United States BU Spring 2018
630 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2.39 Spain UCM Open 2019
630 Chen Kee Hong (曾纪宏) 2.39 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
630 Cory Yurkovic 2.39 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
630 Daniel Samoszyn 2.39 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
630 Jinlin Jiang (江锦林) 2.39 China Beijing Summer 2019
630 Moez Boussarsar 2.39 Tunisia Tunisia Winter Open 2017
630 Paweł Duraj 2.39 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
630 Theo Lyholm 2.39 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
630 Yunfei Shi (石云飞) 2.39 China Longyan Open 2018
640 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 2.40 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
640 Davide Arnesano 2.40 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
640 Eli Jay 2.40 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
640 Eric Boudreau 2.40 Canada HFX 2018
640 Felix Strasser 2.40 Austria Austrian Open 2017
640 Hang Zhou (周航) 2.40 China Shenyang New Year 2019
640 Jacob Ambrose 2.40 United States Carolina Cubers United 2018
640 Jansen Alvarez 2.40 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
640 Jhon Sebastián Mejía Alvarez 2.40 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
640 Leo Lindqvist 2.40 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
640 Michael Young 2.40 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
640 Olivera Radovanović 2.40 Serbia Banja Luka Open 2019
640 Piotr Pojda 2.40 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
640 Raphael Lee 2.40 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
640 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2.40 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
640 Tyler Joseph Jones 2.40 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
640 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2.40 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
640 Yuji Yoshida 2.40 Philippines Lucena Speedcubing Open 2018
640 Zachary Perkins 2.40 United States Dallas Back to School 2015
659 Angel Arrioja Landa 2.41 Mexico Return Open 2017
659 Bharadwaj Duggaraju 2.41 India Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
659 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 2.41 China BASC 5 2015
659 Ethan Basanov 2.41 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
659 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.41 Poland WCA Euro 2018
659 Joseph Lee 2.41 United States Harvard Fall 2014
659 Lir Ukaj 2.41 Kosovo Banja Luka Open 2019
659 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 2.41 Japan Japan Open 2011
659 Rami Sbahi 2.41 United States Flag City Spring 2018
659 Tejas Parse 2.41 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
659 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 2.41 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
659 Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 2.41 Japan Japan Championship 2019
659 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2.41 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
672 AJ Blair 2.42 United States Denver Back to School 2019
672 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 2.42 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
672 Nathan Nakaguchi 2.42 United States Western Championship 2018
672 Petr Michovský 2.42 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
672 Szymon Malinowski 2.42 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
672 Timur Imanov 2.42 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
672 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 2.42 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
672 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 2.42 China NEU Open 2019
672 Zach Ramer 2.42 Canada Calgary Spring 2016
672 Zaky Kurnia Falah 2.42 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
672 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2.42 China Weihai Open 2018
683 Alex Hirschhorn 2.43 Australia Sydney Open 2019
683 Corey Sakowski 2.43 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
683 Dominik Fürer 2.43 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2019
683 Hrithik Ramnath 2.43 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
683 Jan van Dorst 2.43 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
683 Jandell Ryan Ko 2.43 United States Portland in a Pyra Tree 2019
683 Juho Arjanne 2.43 Finland Lande Open 2018
683 Miguel Vidal 2.43 Venezuela Cojedes Cubing 2019
683 Noah Paredes 2.43 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
683 Roberts Dreijers 2.43 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
683 Sai Mrudhun 2.43 India Indian Nationals 2019
694 Daigo Okuhata (奥畑大悟) 2.44 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
694 Daniel Sheppard 2.44 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
694 Filip Kleczewski 2.44 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
694 Julian David 2.44 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2015
694 Julian Höfler 2.44 Germany German Nationals 2016
694 Noah Pihlstrand 2.44 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
694 Pavel Jelínek 2.44 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
694 Trevor Petersen 2.44 United States World Championship 2013
702 Adam Dums 2.45 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
702 Alvar Nylén 2.45 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
702 Ayhan Sarier 2.45 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
702 Chris Choi 2.45 United States Meadowlands 2018
702 Ilie Nagrineac 2.45 Moldova Botosani Cube Day 2018
702 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 2.45 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
702 Virgile Perrot 2.45 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
702 Waldemar Sundin 2.45 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
702 Yue Zhang (张悦) 2.45 China Shandong Open 2019
702 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 2.45 China Meizhou Open 2019
712 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 2.46 Mexico Return Open 2017
712 Blake Thompson 2.46 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
712 Gabriel Barrios 2.46 Guatemala LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
712 Ivan Terekh 2.46 Belarus Minsk Championship 2017
712 Javier López Fernández 2.46 Spain Parla Open 2018
712 Josh Blackman 2.46 United States Blue Cubed 2018
712 Jun Hu (胡骏) 2.46 China China Championship 2019
712 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2.46 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
712 Park Sin Ho (박신호) 2.46 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
721 Boriss Benzerruki 2.47 Latvia Nelidovo Open 2013
721 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 2.47 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
721 Justin John Navarro 2.47 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
721 Thomas Kohann 2.47 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
721 Walker Welch 2.47 United States Winnipeg Open 2019
721 Will Callan 2.47 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
727 Alexey Zharikov 2.48 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
727 Benjamin Lilleøen Bakken 2.48 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
727 Cameron Jones 2.48 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
727 Daniel Mullen 2.48 United States Rocky Top 2019
727 Emmanuel González 2.48 Guatemala IGA 2017
727 Evan Mann 2.48 United States BASC 12 2018
727 Graham Siggins 2.48 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
727 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 2.48 Japan Japan Championship 2018
727 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2.48 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
736 Ainesh Sevellaraja 2.49 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
736 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 2.49 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
736 Damián Campos 2.49 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
736 Genesis Vertudez 2.49 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
736 Hector David Martinez Argaez 2.49 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
736 Lim Chuen Tek 2.49 Malaysia STEM Cube Open Penang 2019
736 Marco Manno 2.49 Italy Sicily Open 2018
736 Ondřej Hájek 2.49 Czech Republic Slovakian Spring 2019
736 Simon Kalhofer 2.49 Germany ABC 2018
736 Vasilina Kolas 2.49 Belarus One day in Vileyka 2019
736 Zeke Miller 2.49 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
747 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 2.50 China Jieyang Winter 2019
747 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 2.50 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
747 Colin Lassoff 2.50 United States The Battle of Lexington 2019
747 Jintao Li (李进滔) 2.50 China Dongguan Open 2019
747 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 2.50 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
747 Liam Hallberg 2.50 Sweden Danish Open 2014
747 Magne Njå 2.50 Norway Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
747 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 2.50 Iran Iran Open 2017
747 Nafi Aryasatya 2.50 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
747 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 2.50 Philippines UCFO 2017
747 Piotr Kózka 2.50 Poland Bialystok Open 2011
747 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 2.50 China Suzhou Open 2016
759 Andy Gong 2.51 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
759 Brian Hambeck 2.51 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2019
759 Caleb Kinman 2.51 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
759 Enzo Mattos 2.51 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
759 Jeferson Alexandre Queiroz Santana 2.51 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
759 Jules Ballion 2.51 France Speedcub'Eirb Open 2019
759 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 2.51 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
759 Robert Antal 2.51 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2018
759 Sergey Chirin 2.51 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
759 Stanisław Szyszka 2.51 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
769 Brayden Wroten 2.52 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
769 Dmitry Evtushenko 2.52 Russia Ural Spring 2019
769 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 2.52 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
769 Jorge Ströh 2.52 Germany Danish Open 2014
769 Kari Hyttinen 2.52 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
769 Mikus Lembergs 2.52 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
769 Nemanja Vujnović 2.52 Bosnia and Herzegovina Banja Luka Open 2019
769 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 2.52 China Nanjing Spring 2017
769 Simon Westlund 2.52 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
769 Sydney Weaver 2.52 United States Athens Spring 2016
769 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 2.52 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2017
780 Chengyu Ye (叶成宇) 2.53 China Nanjing Autumn 2019
780 Grigoriy Shumakov 2.53 Russia MPEI Open 2019
780 Jiwon Mun (문지원) 2.53 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
780 Loucas Iatrou 2.53 Cyprus Larnaca Open 2019
780 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 2.53 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2015
780 Noah Swor 2.53 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
780 Qiao Wen (温峭) 2.53 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
780 Sean Stone 2.53 United States Princeton Fall 2017
780 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2.53 Japan Cube Camp 2015
780 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 2.53 Japan Tachikawa Open 2016
780 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 2.53 China Taizhou Open 2019
791 Allen Gustrowsky 2.54 United States Michigan 2017
791 Chris Yeager 2.54 United States Lexington Summer 2017
791 Diego Arche Andradas 2.54 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
791 Gaspard Leleux 2.54 France World Championship 2017
791 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 2.54 Hong Kong Sydney Open 2019
791 Luke Robles 2.54 United States SBU Fall 2019
791 Mauro Moises López 2.54 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
791 Michael Angelo Zafra 2.54 Philippines Best Open 2017
791 Reed Patterson 2.54 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
791 Ryan Wu 2.54 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
791 Symon Vanderschmidt 2.54 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
802 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2.55 Indonesia Malang Speedsolving 2011
802 Dmitrii Muchkaev (Дмитрий Мучкаев) 2.55 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019
802 Haddy Alchaer 2.55 United States GEMS Modern Academy Open 2018
802 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 2.55 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
802 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.55 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
802 Kevin Coulter 2.55 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
802 Lê Minh Cường 2.55 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2015
802 Logan Day-Richter 2.55 United States Veterans Day Open 2019
802 Nikita Loika 2.55 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
802 Ryan Yasinko 2.55 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
802 Shane David 2.55 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
802 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 2.55 Ukraine Cube Star 2018
802 Wei Liu (刘炜) 2.55 China Cross-strait 2016
815 Andrew Pines 2.56 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
815 Arshia Derakhshan (عرشیا درخشان) 2.56 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
815 Bali Catur Pengembara 2.56 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
815 Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez 2.56 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
815 Danylo Horbiak (Данило Горб'як) 2.56 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
815 David Vujasić 2.56 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
815 Federico Da Fonseca 2.56 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
815 Mars Daniel Kudemus 2.56 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
815 Mason Langenderfer 2.56 United States Indiana 2016
815 Michał Pleskowicz 2.56 Poland Musée suisse du jeu 2017
815 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 2.56 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
815 Nathan Waitt 2.56 United States Spokane Summer 2019
815 Shayan Abedin (شايان عابدين) 2.56 Iran Iran Grand Prix 2016
815 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2.56 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
829 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2.57 Indonesia Perth Autumn 2018
829 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 2.57 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
829 Jian Novio Masongsong 2.57 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
829 Jiayin Xu (徐嘉胤) 2.57 China Hefei Spring 2019
829 Juan Esteban Garzón López 2.57 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
829 Max Walaszek 2.57 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
829 Miguel Gonzaga 2.57 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
829 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.57 China Xi'an Open 2018
837 Astrid Lacotte 2.58 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
837 Brian Acuña 2.58 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
837 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 2.58 Russia MPEI Open 2015
837 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 2.58 Ukraine Salzburg Open 2020
837 Marquez Phan 2.58 Australia Perth Autumn 2018
837 Miguel Angel Puerta Simarra 2.58 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
837 Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 2.58 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
837 Ruben Grobler 2.58 South Africa Johannesburg 2016
837 Rui Liu (刘锐) 2.58 China Nanjing Spring 2018
837 Valentin Hoffmann 2.58 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
837 William Klauer 2.58 United States MLWGS Spring 2019
837 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 2.58 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
837 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2.58 China Nanjing Spring 2017
850 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 2.59 Norway Bartebyen 2018
850 Bence Irsik 2.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
850 Björn Kleipool 2.59 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
850 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 2.59 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
850 Dominic Thomas 2.59 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
850 DongSu Park (박동수) 2.59 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
850 Giles Mampaey 2.59 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
850 Ishaan Lal 2.59 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
850 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 2.59 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
850 Olaf Łukomski 2.59 Poland SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
850 Patrick Ruelas Zacarias 2.59 United States Mudd Winter 2020
850 Shawn Poh 2.59 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
850 Swaminathan Chandrasekaran 2.59 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2014
850 Tatsuhiro Ito (伊藤龍弘) 2.59 Japan Tokyo Pyraminx 2017
850 Timo Norrkniivilä 2.59 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
850 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 2.59 China Xinxiang Open 2019
850 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 2.59 China China Championship 2018
850 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 2.59 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
868 Abhay Gupta 2.60 India IISERM Cube Open 2020
868 Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек) 2.60 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
868 Daxton Westlake 2.60 United States Thousand Oaks Cubing Open 2019
868 Eduardo Munive 2.60 Peru Trujillo Happy New Year 2020
868 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 2.60 Iran Sina International 2019
868 Kostiantyn Koptiev (Костянтин Коптєв) 2.60 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2015
868 Max Wang 2.60 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
868 Maxim Ilin 2.60 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
868 Ritwik Patnaik 2.60 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
868 Szymon Salabura 2.60 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
868 Theo Mayer 2.60 Switzerland World Championship 2017
879 Dalibor Mrška 2.61 Slovakia Brno Open 2017
879 Daniel Grabski 2.61 Austria Swiss Nationals 2017
879 Donghao Guo (郭东昊) 2.61 China China Championship 2017
879 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 2.61 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
879 Kacper Gutowski 2.61 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
879 Łukasz Dubicki 2.61 Poland II Project Warszawa 2019
879 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 2.61 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
879 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 2.61 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
879 Pablo Eduardo Nikolais Teixeira Bonifácio da Silva 2.61 Brazil Dunas Open 2018
879 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2.61 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
879 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 2.61 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
879 Tomek Bogdanik 2.61 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
879 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 2.61 China China Championship 2018
892 Adam Hama Gareb 2.62 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
892 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2.62 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
892 Edward Burgess 2.62 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
892 Greg Leonard 2.62 Belgium Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
892 Hill Pong Yong Feng 2.62 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
892 Isaac Hancock 2.62 United States Fruit Salad 2018
892 Karl Matthew Angeles 2.62 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
892 Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa 2.62 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
892 Mahith Bandi 2.62 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta September 2018
892 Matthias van Vliet 2.62 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
892 Noah Wilde 2.62 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020
892 Pengfei Luo (罗芃霏) 2.62 China China Championship 2017
892 Thomas Patterson 2.62 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
905 Alex Thielemier 2.63 United States Maryland 2017
905 Andrey Seleznev 2.63 Russia MSW Open 2015
905 Chunyang Fan (范鰆杨) 2.63 China ZHBIT Open 2019
905 Cristian Huamaní 2.63 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
905 Danny Buschert 2.63 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
905 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2.63 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
905 Jharol Jhordan Tovar Quintanilla 2.63 Peru UNI-Rubik 2014
905 Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 2.63 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
905 Marcelino Cortés Gómez 2.63 Mexico Tonallan 2018
905 Steven Weber 2.63 United States Binghamton Winter 2019
905 Tobija Graber 2.63 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
916 Cormac Farrell 2.64 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
916 Ken Ghosh 2.64 India Indian Nationals 2017
916 Peter Grassard 2.64 France Chambéry Cube 2018
916 Roman Misirkhanov (Роман Місірханов) 2.64 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
916 Ulysse Merlin 2.64 France Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
916 Vincentiu Tarsoaga 2.64 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
922 Ali Chegini (علی چگینی) 2.65 Iran Iran Open 2017
922 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 2.65 Thailand Cambodia Championship 2019
922 Daniel Wannamaker 2.65 United States Music City Winter 2016
922 David Burany 2.65 Austria Vienna Cube Day 2019
922 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2.65 Poland Montpellier Open 2011
922 Huaiyi Liu (刘怀熠) 2.65 China Changsha Spring Open 2019
922 Jan Kołaczyk 2.65 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
922 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2.65 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
922 Krystian Załuski 2.65 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2019
922 Kyeongmin Choi 2.65 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
922 Micah Walker 2.65 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
922 Rubén López de Juan 2.65 Spain Iruña Open 2020
922 Semen Salmin 2.65 Russia Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019
922 William St. Clair 2.65 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
922 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.65 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
937 Ataberk Şencan 2.66 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
937 David Doty 2.66 United States MLWGS Spring 2019
937 David Epstein 2.66 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
937 Erfan Teimori (عرفان تیموری) 2.66 Iran Kite Autumn 2019
937 Erkhembileg Byambaa 2.66 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
937 Fedor Abaev 2.66 Russia Kostroma Winter Open 2018
937 Grigoriy Barashkin 2.66 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
937 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2.66 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
937 Mateusz Laskus 2.66 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
937 Mikhail Kuzin 2.66 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
937 Milán Baticz 2.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
937 Paris Dorn 2.66 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
937 Tobiasz Rychlik 2.66 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
937 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 2.66 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
951 Benjamin Warry 2.67 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
951 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2.67 Spain Mijas Open 2016
951 Dániel Varga 2.67 Hungary Brno Open 2017
951 Daryll Ben Relatorres 2.67 Philippines General Santos City Open 2018
951 Eki González García 2.67 Spain World Championship 2017
951 Emil Mickein 2.67 Germany Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
951 Jackson DeVico 2.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
951 Kasper Pasanen 2.67 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
951 Leong Lap Tat 2.67 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
951 Peter Hibl 2.67 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
951 Sumanth Thota 2.67 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
951 Timotej Šimurka 2.67 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
951 Vicente Astroza 2.67 Chile La Serena Open 2018
951 Vladimir Korovin 2.67 Russia YJ Fest 2018
951 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 2.67 China China Championship 2019
951 Zhansen Shingis (Жансен Шингис) 2.67 Kazakhstan KSF Aktobe City 2019
967 Aaryan Mansing Bhosale 2.68 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
967 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 2.68 Mexico Return Open 2017
967 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 2.68 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
967 Eshan Arora 2.68 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
967 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 2.68 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
967 Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 2.68 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
967 Ivan Zabrodin 2.68 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
967 Jode Brewster 2.68 Australia Hobart Open 2019
967 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 2.68 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
967 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 2.68 Bolivia Speedcuber Forever 2018
967 Kyle McDonald Trejos 2.68 Costa Rica Bekubes Open 2018
967 Mitchell Hum 2.68 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
967 Munemichi Suzuki 2.68 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayo 2019
967 Thibaud Ou 2.68 France Sens Open 2019
967 Victor Bogatov 2.68 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
982 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.69 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
982 Cheng-Ying Lee (李承穎) 2.69 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
982 Chenxi Chen (陈晨曦) 2.69 China Tangshan Open 2017
982 Chunhao Liu (柳春浩) 2.69 China Jiujiang Open 2018
982 Daniel Raber 2.69 United States NW Champs 2017
982 David Bekkedahl 2.69 United States NoCo Summer 2015
982 Dušan Zakelšek 2.69 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019
982 Evan McKenzie 2.69 United States BU Spring 2018
982 Filippo Taddei 2.69 Italy Milan Cube Day 2017
982 Gavin Zielke 2.69 United States Where's Loganville 2019
982 Gergely Novotni 2.69 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
982 Haluk Ulkusal 2.69 Romania Iasi Cubing Open 2019
982 Levi Gibson 2.69 United States The Battle of Lexington 2019
982 Malte Ihlefeld 2.69 Germany Elsass Open 2019
982 Shilong Chen (陈世龙) 2.69 China Nanjing Spring 2017
982 Thanasis Kotsalis 2.69 Greece Athens SNFestival Cubing 2019
982 Victor Chenu 2.69 France Cube An Dro 2019
982 Wenjiang Bai (白文强) 2.69 China Dongguan Open 2019
982 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 2.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019