Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Dominik Górny 0.91 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
2 Tymon Kolasiński 0.98 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
3 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.10 China Lishui University Open 2018
4 Tymon Kolasiński 1.17 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
5 Alwin Rölz 1.18 Switzerland Zwolle Open 2018
6 Dominik Górny 1.19 Poland LLS IV 2018
7 Tymon Kolasiński 1.20 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
8 Benjamin Kyle 1.28 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
9 Dominik Górny 1.30 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
10 Caio Almeida Martins 1.31 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
11 Drew Brads 1.32 United States Lexington Fall 2015
12 Dominik Górny 1.36 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
12 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.36 Denmark Danish Special 2013
12 Tymon Kolasiński 1.36 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
15 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
15 Jules Desjardin 1.37 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
15 Jules Desjardin 1.37 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
15 Livia Kleiner 1.37 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
19 Elvin Thorsen 1.38 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
20 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.40 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
20 Rafał Waryszak 1.40 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
22 Elijah Brown 1.41 United States Skillcon 2017
23 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1.42 Mexico Return Open 2017
23 Aniket Das 1.42 India Praxis Open 2016
25 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 1.43 Mexico Weas México 2017
25 Shivam Bansal 1.43 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
27 Jules Desjardin 1.44 France WCA European Championship 2018
27 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1.44 Japan Japan Championship 2018
29 Dominic Lumsden 1.45 United Kingdom Swiss Science Open 2018
29 Marko Striieshyn 1.45 Ukraine WCA European Championship 2018
29 Tymon Kolasiński 1.45 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
32 Felipe Eduardo Alves de Faria 1.46 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
32 Oscar Roth Andersen 1.46 Denmark Finnish Championship 2017
32 Tymon Kolasiński 1.46 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
32 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.46 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
32 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.46 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
37 Livia Kleiner 1.47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
38 Jules Desjardin 1.48 France Belfort Open 2018
38 Mattias Uvesten 1.48 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
38 Tymon Kolasiński 1.48 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
38 Zian Song (宋子安) 1.48 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
42 Alex Maass 1.49 United States US Nationals 2016
42 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
44 Kevin Gerhardt 1.50 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
45 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.51 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
45 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
45 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland GLS Final 2017
48 Drew Brads 1.52 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
48 Tymon Kolasiński 1.52 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
50 Joshua Hounslow 1.53 Australia Perth Winter 2017
51 Alwin Rölz 1.55 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
51 Elijah Brown 1.55 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
51 Jakub Drobný 1.55 Slovakia Slovakian Summer 2018
51 Tymon Kolasiński 1.55 Poland GLS Cup V 2018
51 Tymon Kolasiński 1.55 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
56 Dmitry Kryuzban 1.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
56 Marcus Kamen 1.56 United States Shaker Spring 2018
56 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
56 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland Polish Open 2018
60 Drew Brads 1.57 United States US Nationals 2016
60 Jules Desjardin 1.57 France Pict'Open 2018
60 Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 1.57 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
63 Aniket Das 1.58 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
63 Drew Brads 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
63 Elvin Thorsen 1.58 Sweden Fredrikstad Open 2018
63 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.58 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
63 Linus Buck 1.58 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
63 Tymon Kolasiński 1.58 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
69 Dominik Górny 1.59 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
69 Piotr Olszewski 1.59 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2018
69 Tymon Kolasiński 1.59 Poland Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018
72 Drew Brads 1.60 United States Indiana 2016
72 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 1.60 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
72 Rafał Waryszak 1.60 Poland Polish Open 2017
72 Toni Beljo 1.60 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
72 Tymon Kolasiński 1.60 Poland Polish Championship 2018
77 Brúnó Bereczki 1.61 Hungary Slovenian Open 2012
77 Jules Desjardin 1.61 France Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
77 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1.61 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2017
77 Mattias Uvesten 1.61 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
77 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.61 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
82 Mateusz Kotwica 1.62 Poland Project Mielec 2018
82 Tymon Kolasiński 1.62 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
84 Benjamin Kyle 1.63 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
84 Noah Joiner 1.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
86 Drew Brads 1.64 United States Bekubes Open 2018
86 Drew Brads 1.64 United States Shaker Heights 2016
86 Jules Desjardin 1.64 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
86 Tymon Kolasiński 1.64 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
90 Daniel Guardado Cabral 1.65 Mexico Return Open 2017
90 Mateusz Gil 1.65 Poland LLS IV 2018
90 Tymon Kolasiński 1.65 Poland GLS Final 2017
90 Tymon Kolasiński 1.65 Poland Project Radom 2018
94 Dominik Górny 1.66 Poland Cube Factory League Luty 2018
94 Dominik Górny 1.66 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
94 Drew Brads 1.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
94 Drew Brads 1.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
94 Drew Brads 1.66 United States US Nationals 2016
94 Jung Hwan Lee 1.66 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
94 Kevin Min 1.66 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes Again 2018