Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kerry Creech 1.15 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
2 Dwyane Ramos 1.22 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
3 Marcus Kamen 1.23 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
4 Kerry Creech 1.27 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
5 Dominik Górny 1.35 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
5 Tymon Kolasiński 1.35 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
7 Zachary Ochs 1.38 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
8 Riley Dexter 1.40 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
9 Kevin Min 1.45 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Return B 2021
10 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.50 China Solving in Sale 2021
10 Tymon Kolasiński 1.50 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
12 Kaiden Ziegler 1.51 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
13 Dominik Górny 1.53 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
14 Tymon Kolasiński 1.54 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
15 Diego Alfonso 1.55 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
15 Jasper Murray 1.55 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
15 Marcus Kamen 1.55 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
18 Adam Jagła 1.57 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
19 Tymon Kolasiński 1.60 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
20 Marcus Kamen 1.61 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
20 Riley Dexter 1.61 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
22 Marcus Kamen 1.63 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
23 Tymon Kolasiński 1.64 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
24 Tymon Kolasiński 1.65 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
25 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
26 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.67 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
27 Jasper Murray 1.68 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
27 Jode Brewster 1.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
27 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.68 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
27 Tymon Kolasiński 1.68 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
31 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.69 China Solving in Sale 2021
31 Tymon Kolasiński 1.69 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
31 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 1.69 China Guilin Open 2021
34 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.70 China Guangdong Open 2021
34 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.70 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
34 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.70 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
37 Magdalena Pabisz 1.71 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
38 Aleksander Arefiew 1.72 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
38 Dominik Górny 1.72 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
38 Dwyane Ramos 1.72 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
41 Jasper Murray 1.73 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
41 Kevin Min 1.73 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Return B 2021
41 Piotr Olszewski 1.73 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
44 Andy Gong 1.74 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
44 Ilya Nazarov 1.74 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
44 Rafał Waryszak 1.74 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
44 Tymon Kolasiński 1.74 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
48 Tymon Kolasiński 1.75 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
49 Jasper Murray 1.77 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
49 Magdalena Pabisz 1.77 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
51 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.78 China Melbourne Summer 2021
51 Tymon Kolasiński 1.78 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
53 Jode Brewster 1.79 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
53 Magdalena Pabisz 1.79 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
53 Yinuo Zhao (赵伊诺) 1.79 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
56 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.80 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
56 Tymon Kolasiński 1.80 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
58 Mateusz Szwugier 1.81 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
59 Aleksander Arefiew 1.82 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
59 Rafał Waryszak 1.82 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
59 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 1.82 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
59 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1.82 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
63 Jasper Murray 1.83 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
64 Benjamin Warry 1.84 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
64 Jasper Murray 1.84 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
64 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.84 China Guangdong Open 2021
64 Kerry Creech 1.84 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
64 Mateusz Szwugier 1.84 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
64 Tymon Kolasiński 1.84 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
64 Wesley Allen 1.84 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
71 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
72 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.86 China Solving in Sale 2021
72 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.86 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
74 Dominik Górny 1.87 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
74 Tymon Kolasiński 1.87 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
76 Dawid Wójcik 1.88 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
76 Kevin Min 1.88 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Return B 2021
76 Luc Rabeyrin 1.88 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
76 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.88 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
80 Jasper Murray 1.89 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
80 John Gaynor 1.89 United States Stowhio Open 2021
80 Tyler Howlett 1.89 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
83 Ezra Shere 1.90 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
83 Jasper Murray 1.90 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
83 Marcus Kamen 1.90 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
83 Piotr Olszewski 1.90 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
87 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.91 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
87 Riley Dexter 1.91 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
89 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.92 China Guangdong Open 2021
89 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.92 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
89 Rafał Waryszak 1.92 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
89 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 1.92 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
89 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 1.92 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom SP 2021
94 Rafał Waryszak 1.93 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
94 Yinuo Zhao (赵伊诺) 1.93 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
94 Ziran An (安子然) 1.93 China Guilin Open 2021
97 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 1.94 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
97 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.94 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
99 Jasper Murray 1.95 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
99 Magdalena Pabisz 1.95 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.