Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Piotr Olszewski 1.10 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
2 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1.21 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
3 Maciej Jabłoński 1.27 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
4 Rafał Waryszak 1.30 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
5 Jakub Hibszer 1.33 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
5 John Hornacek 1.33 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
7 Theo Iván Goluboff 1.40 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
8 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.43 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
9 Elvin Thorsen 1.45 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
10 Ilya Nazarov 1.46 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
10 Tymon Kolasiński 1.46 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
12 Steven Wintringham 1.47 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
13 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1.50 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
13 Davelno Danish Raziq 1.50 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
15 Elvin Thorsen 1.52 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
16 Michał Rzewuski 1.54 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
17 Dominik Górny 1.55 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
18 Bryan Frank 1.56 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
18 Simon Kellum 1.56 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
20 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.57 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
21 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1.63 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
21 John Gaynor 1.63 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
21 Rafał Waryszak 1.63 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
24 Diego Alfonso 1.64 France Basel Open 2020
25 Kajetan Opach 1.66 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
25 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
27 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1.67 United States Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
28 Luke Van Laningham 1.68 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
28 Tymon Kolasiński 1.68 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
30 Jules Desjardin 1.70 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
30 Maciej Wróblewski 1.70 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
30 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1.70 China Jieyang Winter 2020
33 Dominik Górny 1.71 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
34 Johannes Knudsen 1.72 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
34 Michael Nielsen 1.72 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
36 Kajetan Opach 1.73 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
36 Maciej Jabłoński 1.73 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
36 Michael Nielsen 1.73 United States Country Roads Martinsburg 2020
36 Piotr Olszewski 1.73 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
36 Tymon Kolasiński 1.73 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
41 Jules Desjardin 1.74 France Franconia Winter 2020
42 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.75 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
42 Simon Kellum 1.75 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
44 Antoni Czarnecki 1.76 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
44 Luke Van Laningham 1.76 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
46 Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero 1.77 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
47 John Gaynor 1.78 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
47 Steven Wintringham 1.78 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
49 Parker Trager 1.79 United States Princeton Winter 2020
49 Rafał Waryszak 1.79 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
51 Carter Kucala 1.80 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
52 Magdalena Pabisz 1.81 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
52 Rafał Waryszak 1.81 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
54 Elijah Brown 1.82 United States Mudd Winter 2020
54 Rafał Waryszak 1.82 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
56 Joel Lundström 1.83 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
56 Michael Nielsen 1.83 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
58 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 1.84 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
59 Antonie Paterakis 1.86 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
59 Luke Van Laningham 1.86 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
59 Matheo Stauffer 1.86 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
59 Parker Trager 1.86 United States Babylon Winter 2020
63 Kaiden Ziegler 1.87 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
64 Luke Van Laningham 1.88 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
64 Robin Verstraten 1.88 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
66 Carter Kucala 1.89 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
66 Tripp Peters 1.89 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
68 Harry Savage 1.90 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
68 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.90 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
70 Bryan Frank 1.91 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
70 Christian Martin 1.91 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
70 Michael Nielsen 1.91 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
73 Dominik Górny 1.92 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
74 Alwin Rölz 1.93 Switzerland Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
74 Austin Chen 1.93 United States Reno Winter 2020
74 Riley Dexter 1.93 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
74 Simon Kellum 1.93 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
74 Tymon Kolasiński 1.93 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
79 Elvin Thorsen 1.94 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
79 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.94 China Melbourne Summer 2020
79 Sameer Aggarwal 1.94 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
82 Elvin Thorsen 1.95 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
83 Mark Bennis 1.96 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
83 Vlad Bayazitov (Влад Баязитов) 1.96 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
85 Alwin Rölz 1.97 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
85 Rafał Waryszak 1.97 Poland LLS II 2020
85 Samuel Simko 1.97 Slovakia Basel Open 2020
85 Simon Kellum 1.97 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
89 Kai Roff 1.98 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
89 Kajetan Opach 1.98 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
89 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.98 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
89 Steven Wintringham 1.98 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
93 Jules Desjardin 1.99 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
93 Marcus Kamen 1.99 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
93 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1.99 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
93 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1.99 Latvia MLS Warszawa 2020
97 Héctor Haro Guerrero 2.00 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
97 Jules Desjardin 2.00 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
97 Mohammed Aiman Koli 2.00 India Saraswati Open 2020
100 Alejandro Isaza 2.01 Colombia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020