Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Rafał Waryszak 0.97 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
2 Adam Jagła 1.04 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
2 John Gaynor 1.04 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
4 Tymon Kolasiński 1.05 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
5 Alwin Rölz 1.10 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
6 Stanley Chapel 1.14 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
7 Diego Alfonso 1.15 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
8 Aniket Das 1.21 India Berkeley Fall 2019
9 Joey Saia 1.23 United States Battle of Waterloo 2019
10 Benjamin Kyle 1.25 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
10 Tymon Kolasiński 1.25 Poland Polish Open 2019
12 Jakub Hibszer 1.26 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
12 Steven Wintringham 1.26 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
14 Tymon Kolasiński 1.27 Poland Polish Championship 2019
15 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.30 Iran Sina International 2019
15 Piotr Olszewski 1.30 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
17 Harsha Paladugu 1.31 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
17 James Hocevar 1.31 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
19 Zachary Ochs 1.32 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
20 John Gaynor 1.33 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
20 Rafał Waryszak 1.33 Poland LLS II 2019
20 Sean Hartman 1.33 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
23 Daniel Porter 1.35 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
23 Sameer Aggarwal 1.35 United States Oregon Championship 2019
23 Tymon Kolasiński 1.35 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
23 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.35 China Kunshan Open 2019
27 Naren Ramesh 1.36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
27 Piotr Tokarski 1.36 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
29 Luke Van Laningham 1.39 United States Flag City Fall 2019
29 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.39 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
31 Piotr Tokarski 1.40 Poland Polish Open 2019
32 Michael Nielsen 1.41 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
32 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.41 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
34 Leo Min-Bedford 1.43 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
34 Nolan Wood 1.43 United States Flag City Spring 2019
36 Aniket Das 1.45 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
36 Elvin Thorsen 1.45 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
36 Kajetan Opach 1.45 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
36 Tymon Kolasiński 1.45 Poland Polish Championship 2019
40 Jakub Grzybowski 1.46 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
40 Kerry Creech 1.46 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
40 Simon Kellum 1.46 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
43 Helmer Ewert 1.47 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
43 Livia Kleiner 1.47 United States No Place for DNF Spring 2019
45 Alwin Rölz 1.48 Switzerland French Championship 2019
46 Alwin Rölz 1.49 Switzerland French Championship 2019
47 Drew Brads 1.50 United States Flag City Fall 2019
47 Hannah Minas 1.50 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
47 Jinseo Hong 1.50 Republic of Korea No Place for DNF Spring 2019
47 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.50 China Huzhou Open 2019
47 Mattias Uvesten 1.50 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
47 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.50 China Wuxi Winter 2019
53 Drew Brads 1.51 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
53 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
53 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
56 Drew Brads 1.52 United States Flag City Fall 2019
56 Ethan Stevens 1.52 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
56 Simon Kellum 1.52 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
56 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.52 China China Championship 2019
60 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.53 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
60 Jacob Kotai 1.53 Canada Moncton Open 2019
60 Tyler Howlett 1.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
63 Dominik Górny 1.54 Poland Polish Championship 2019
63 Oliver Fritz 1.54 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
63 Simon Kellum 1.54 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2019
66 Andres Rodriguez 1.55 United States Oklahoma 2020
66 Dawid Wójcik 1.55 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
68 Linus Buck 1.56 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
68 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland Polish Open 2019
68 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
68 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.56 China Wuhan Open 2019
72 Elvin Thorsen 1.57 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
72 John Gaynor 1.57 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
72 Toni Beljo 1.57 Croatia Valborg Cubing 2019
75 Kyle Polage 1.58 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
75 Parker Trager 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
75 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.58 China Kunshan Open 2019
78 Elvin Thorsen 1.59 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
78 Helmer Ewert 1.59 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
78 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.59 China Shandong Open 2019
78 Lim Chun Yik 1.59 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
78 Maciej Jabłoński 1.59 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
78 Rafał Waryszak 1.59 Poland LLS IV 2019
78 Ryan Bernardo 1.59 United States Southern Championship 2019
78 Willi Mickein 1.59 Germany Hamburg International 2019
78 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.59 China China Championship 2019
87 Alwin Rölz 1.60 Switzerland Tirol Open 2019
87 Dominik Górny 1.60 Poland Project Zamość 2019
87 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.60 China Shandong Open 2019
90 Elvin Thorsen 1.61 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
90 Jinseo Hong 1.61 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
90 Jules Desjardin 1.61 France Franconia Spring 2019
90 Luke Van Laningham 1.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
94 Benjamin Kyle 1.62 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
94 Michael Nielsen 1.62 United States Virginia Beach Winter 2019
94 Rafał Waryszak 1.62 Poland LLS II 2019
97 Andres Rodriguez 1.63 United States Southern Championship 2019
97 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.63 China Chengdu Winter 2019
97 Riley Dexter 1.63 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
100 Andres Rodriguez 1.64 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019