Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 John Gaynor 1.04 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.05 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
3 Alwin Rölz 1.10 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
4 Diego Alfonso 1.15 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
5 Aniket Das 1.21 India Berkeley Fall 2019
6 Joey Saia 1.23 United States Battle of Waterloo 2019
7 Benjamin Kyle 1.25 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
7 Tymon Kolasiński 1.25 Poland Polish Open 2019
9 Steven Wintringham 1.26 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
10 Tymon Kolasiński 1.27 Poland Polish Championship 2019
11 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.30 Iran Sina International 2019
11 Piotr Olszewski 1.30 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
13 Harsha Paladugu 1.31 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
13 James Hocevar 1.31 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
15 John Gaynor 1.33 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
15 Rafał Waryszak 1.33 Poland LLS II 2019
17 Sameer Aggarwal 1.35 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
17 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.35 China Kunshan Open 2019
19 Naren Ramesh 1.36 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
20 Luke Van Laningham 1.39 United States Flag City Fall 2019
20 Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی) 1.39 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
22 Piotr Tokarski 1.40 Poland Polish Open 2019
23 Michael Nielsen 1.41 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
23 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.41 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
25 Leo Min-Bedford 1.43 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
25 Nolan Wood 1.43 United States Flag City Spring 2019
27 Aniket Das 1.45 India Cube Fiesta Surat 2019
27 Elvin Thorsen 1.45 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
27 Tymon Kolasiński 1.45 Poland Polish Championship 2019
30 Simon Kellum 1.46 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
31 Helmer Ewert 1.47 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
31 Livia Kleiner 1.47 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2019
33 Alwin Rölz 1.48 Switzerland French Championship 2019
34 Alwin Rölz 1.49 Switzerland French Championship 2019
35 Drew Brads 1.50 United States Flag City Fall 2019
35 Hannah Minas 1.50 Switzerland Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
35 Jinseo Hong 1.50 Republic of Korea No Place For DNF Spring 2019
35 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.50 China Huzhou Open 2019
35 Mattias Uvesten 1.50 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
35 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.50 China Wuxi Winter 2019
41 Drew Brads 1.51 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
41 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
41 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
44 Drew Brads 1.52 United States Flag City Fall 2019
44 Ethan Stevens 1.52 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
44 Simon Kellum 1.52 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
44 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.52 China China Championship 2019
48 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1.53 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
48 Jacob Kotai 1.53 Canada Moncton Open 2019
48 Tyler Howlett 1.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
51 Dominik Górny 1.54 Poland Polish Championship 2019
51 Oliver Fritz 1.54 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
53 Linus Buck 1.56 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
53 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland Polish Open 2019
53 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
53 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.56 China Wuhan Open 2019
57 Elvin Thorsen 1.57 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
57 John Gaynor 1.57 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
57 Toni Beljo 1.57 Croatia Valborg Cubing 2019
60 Kyle Polage 1.58 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
60 Parker Trager 1.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
60 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.58 China Kunshan Open 2019
63 Helmer Ewert 1.59 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
63 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.59 China Shandong Open 2019
63 Lim Chun Yik 1.59 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
63 Maciej Jabłoński 1.59 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
63 Rafał Waryszak 1.59 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu IV 2019
63 Ryan Bernardo 1.59 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
63 Willi Mickein 1.59 Germany Hamburg International 2019
63 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.59 China China Championship 2019
71 Dominik Górny 1.60 Poland Project Zamość 2019
71 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 1.60 China Shandong Open 2019
73 Jinseo Hong 1.61 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
73 Jules Desjardin 1.61 France Franconia Spring 2019
73 Luke Van Laningham 1.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
76 Benjamin Kyle 1.62 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
76 Michael Nielsen 1.62 United States Battle of Virginia Beach Winter 2019
76 Rafał Waryszak 1.62 Poland LLS II 2019
79 Andres Rodriguez 1.63 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
79 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.63 China Chengdu Winter 2019
79 Riley Dexter 1.63 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
82 Andres Rodriguez 1.64 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
82 Evan Wright 1.64 United States Flag City Spring 2019
82 Harsha Paladugu 1.64 United States Flag City Spring 2019
82 Jasper Murray 1.64 New Zealand Otago October 2019
82 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.64 China Hefei Spring 2019
82 Jules Desjardin 1.64 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
82 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1.64 China Zibo Open 2019
89 Benjamin Kyle 1.65 Canada Upstate Cubing 2019
89 Jules Desjardin 1.65 France French Championship 2019
89 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.65 China Huzhou Open 2019
92 Adam Jagła 1.66 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
92 Martin Vædele Egdal 1.66 Denmark CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
92 Piotr Olszewski 1.66 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
92 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66 Poland Polish Open 2019
92 Tymon Kolasiński 1.66 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
97 Benjamin Kyle 1.67 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
97 Dominik Górny 1.67 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
97 Toni Beljo 1.67 Croatia Jönköping Side Events 2019
97 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 1.67 China Shandong Open 2019